Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Southridge Spartan Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-02-28
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Miami, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gibson, Torrance (2015) American Heritage, FL
B-100 10.63 #1 NWI
Dean, Javaonte (2015) South Dade, FL
B-100 10.73 #2 NWI
Horne, Jr, Terrence (2018) Miramar, FL
B-100 10.76 #3 NWI
Shivers, Shaun (2018) Chaminade-Madonna, FL
B-100 10.84 #4 NWI
Mcghee, Khalid (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-100 10.85 #5 NWI
Horne, Jr, Terrence (2018) Miramar, FL
B-100 10.93 #1 pre NWI
Shivers, Shaun (2018) Chaminade-Madonna, FL
B-100 10.96 #2 pre NWI
Mcghee, Khalid (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-100 11.09 #3 pre NWI
Gibson, Torrance (2015) American Heritage, FL
B-100 11.13 #4 pre NWI
Joseph, Sandro (2016) Northeast, FL
B-100 11.21 #6 NWI
Joseph, Sandro (2016) Northeast, FL
B-100 11.24 #5 pre NWI
Harrington, Dietrich (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-100 11.26 #6 pre NWI
Dean, Javaonte (2015) South Dade, FL
B-100 11.30 #7 pre NWI
Witherspoon, Malik (2015) Miami Central, FL
B-100 11.37 #8 pre NWI
Carty, Javonte (2017) Miami Carol City, FL
B-100 11.38 #9 pre NWI
Brown, Marquise (2015) Chaminade-Madonna, FL
B-100 11.39 #10 pre NWI
Foy, Robert (2016) Flanagan, FL
B-100 11.40 #11 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gibson, Torrance (2015) American Heritage, FL
B-200 21.59 #1 NWI
Shivers, Shaun (2018) Chaminade-Madonna, FL
B-200 21.62 #2 NWI
Beresford, Johaun (2018) American, FL
B-200 21.74 #3 NWI
Shivers, Shaun (2018) Chaminade-Madonna, FL
B-200 21.83 #1 pre NWI
Gibson, Torrance (2015) American Heritage, FL
B-200 21.93 #2 pre NWI
Beresford, Johaun (2018) American, FL
B-200 21.94 #3 pre NWI
Hidalgo, Orlando (2017) Columbus, FL
B-200 22.02 #4 pre NWI
Schwartz, Anthony (2018) American Heritage, FL
B-200 22.04 #5 pre NWI
Horne, Jr, Terrence (2018) Miramar, FL
B-200 22.05 #6 pre NWI
Henderson, Steven (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-200 22.09 #4 NWI
Schwartz, Anthony (2018) American Heritage, FL
B-200 22.10 #5 NWI
Johnson, Tyler (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
B-200 22.10 #6 NWI
Johnson, Tyler (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
B-200 22.12 #7 pre NWI
Henderson, Steven (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-200 22.14 #8 pre NWI
Delis, Kewin (2016) Flanagan, FL
B-200 22.32 #9 pre NWI
Brown, Marquise (2015) Chaminade-Madonna, FL
B-200 22.37 #10 pre NWI
Wright, Daniel (2017) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
B-200 22.38 #11 pre NWI
James, Stacey (2015) Barron Collier, FL
B-200 22.45 #12 pre NWI
Carty, Javonte (2017) Miami Carol City, FL
B-200 22.46 #13 pre NWI
McFadden, Tavarus (2015) American Heritage, FL
B-200 22.47 #14 pre NWI
Culpepper, Naytron (2017) American, FL
B-200 22.48 #15 pre NWI
Reid, Kemani (2016) Boca Raton, FL
B-200 22.48 #16 pre NWI
Witherspoon, Malik (2015) Miami Central, FL
B-200 22.48 #17 pre NWI
Baker, Deandre (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-200 22.51 #18 pre NWI
Henderson, Christopher (2017) Columbus, FL
B-200 22.53 #19 pre NWI
Alcenord, Alvyns (2016) Northeast, FL
B-200 22.62 #20 pre NWI
Joseph, Sandro (2016) Northeast, FL
B-200 22.65 #21 pre NWI
Bodie, Valentino (2015) Bishop Michael Eldon School, FL
B-200 22.79 #22 pre NWI
Lee, Phillip (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-200 22.86 #23 pre NWI
Jaghai, Nikholi (2016) Flanagan, FL
B-200 22.89 #24 pre NWI
Liburd, Rodney (2016) Miami Central, FL
B-200 23.01 #25 pre NWI
Ivy-Dumas, Dontral (2016) Miramar, FL
B-200 23.01 #25 pre NWI
Forges, Devin (2015) Barron Collier, FL
B-200 23.05 #27 pre NWI
Mucciaccio, James Pompano Beach, FL
B-200 23.09 #28 pre NWI
Mcintyre, Johnny (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
B-200 23.10 #29 pre NWI
Porteous, Darrian (2015) Northeast, FL
B-200 23.23 #30 pre NWI
Mcdermott, Malcolm (2015) Bishop Michael Eldon School, FL
B-200 23.27 #31 pre NWI
Douglas, Keino (2015) Flanagan, FL
B-200 23.31 #32 pre NWI
Wilder, De'Andre (2017) Miami Carol City, FL
B-200 23.35 #33 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alexandre, Oliver (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-400 48.04 #1
Dean, Javaonte (2015) South Dade, FL
B-400 48.26 #2
Johnson, Tyler (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
B-400 48.26 #3
Dean, Javaonte (2015) South Dade, FL
B-400 49.48 #1 pre
Johnson, Tyler (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
B-400 49.64 #2 pre
Barrow, Blair (2015) American Heritage, FL
B-400 49.68 #4 FL#72
Barrow, Blair (2015) American Heritage, FL
B-400 49.87 #3 pre
Wright, Daniel (2017) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
B-400 49.98 #5
Bilton, Sawyer (2015) Boca Raton, FL
B-400 50.14 #4 pre
Alexandre, Oliver (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-400 50.35 #5 pre
Wright, Daniel (2017) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
B-400 50.38 #6 pre
Salazar, Jason (2015) Northeast, FL
B-400 50.41 #7 pre
Hill, Dominic (2017) Chaminade-Madonna, FL
B-400 50.83 #8 pre
Lamb, Camrin (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 50.88 #9 pre
Salazar, Jason (2015) Northeast, FL
B-400 50.97 #6
Bullard, Kareem (2015) American, FL
B-400 50.98 #10 pre
Adderley, Tory (2015) Bishop Michael Eldon School, FL
B-400 51.08 #11 pre
Othelot, Chistopher (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 51.15 #12 pre
Laguerre, Lenny (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-400 51.34 #13 pre
Grey, Devoy (2016) Northeast, FL
B-400 51.39 #14 pre
Davis, Elgin (2015) Boca Raton, FL
B-400 51.49 #15 pre
Bodie, Valentino (2015) Bishop Michael Eldon School, FL
B-400 51.50 #16 pre
Heinstkill, Jason (2017) American Heritage, FL
B-400 51.57 #17 pre
Mucciaccio, James Pompano Beach, FL
B-400 51.95 #18 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Freire, Humberto (2016) Columbus, FL
B-800 1:57.78 #1
Bilton, Sawyer (2015) Boca Raton, FL
B-800 2:01.02 #2
Grey, Devoy (2016) Northeast, FL
B-800 2:01.85 #3
Hill, Sequion (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-800 2:02.51 #4
Gonsalvies, Fred (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-800 2:03.76 #5
Rodriguez, Diego (2015) American Heritage, FL
B-800 2:04.39 #6
Oliver, Steven (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-800 2:04.42 #7

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Russo, Jordan (2017) Barron Collier, FL
B-3200 10:13.76 #1
Areces, Daniel (2016) Columbus, FL
B-3200 10:16.55 #2
Husted, Chad (2016) Barron Collier, FL
B-3200 10:19.96 #3

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Damion (2017) Northeast, FL
B-110H 13.88 #1 NWI
Thomas, Damion (2017) Northeast, FL
B-110H 14.14 #1 pre NWI
Musgrove, Antwuan (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 14.18 #2 NWI
Musgrove, Antwuan (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 14.35 #2 pre NWI
burns, thomas (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-110H 14.82 #3 NWI
Davis, Kameron (2018) Miami Southridge, FL
B-110H 14.98 #3 pre NWI
Washington, Jordan (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 14.98 #4 NWI
Durosier, Glenn (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-110H 15.00 #5 NWI
burns, thomas (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-110H 15.09 #4 pre NWI
Durosier, Glenn (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-110H 15.12 #5 pre NWI
Codner, Maurice (2016) Flanagan, FL
B-110H 15.40 #6 pre NWI
Washington, Jordan (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 15.40 #7 pre NWI
Jackson, Ryan (2015) Dr Krop, FL
B-110H 15.69 #6 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Musgrove, Antwuan (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-300H 37.15 #1
Cachon, Brandon (2016) Barron Collier, FL
B-300H 37.87 #2
Thomas, Damion (2017) Northeast, FL
B-300H 38.03 #3
Musgrove, Antwuan (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-300H 38.45 #1 pre
Thomas, Damion (2017) Northeast, FL
B-300H 39.09 #2 pre
burns, thomas (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 39.27 #3 pre
burns, thomas (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 39.90 #4
Francois, Jayson (2015) Pompano Beach, FL
B-300H 40.15 #4 pre
Davis, Kameron (2018) Miami Southridge, FL
B-300H 40.16 #5 pre FL#77
Cachon, Brandon (2016) Barron Collier, FL
B-300H 40.37 #6 pre
Crittenden, Raymond (2016) Hallandale, FL
B-300H 40.50 #7 pre
Francois, Jayson (2015) Pompano Beach, FL
B-300H 40.87 #5
Graden, Lannoris (2015) Miami Carol City, FL
B-300H 40.98 #8 pre
Hooker, Desha (2015) Miami Central, FL
B-300H 41.09 #9 pre
Crittenden, Raymond (2016) Hallandale, FL
B-300H 41.39 #6
Graham, Karee (2017) American, FL
B-300H 41.45 #10 pre
Scott, Rodney (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
B-300H 41.46 #11 pre
Jackson, Ryan (2015) Dr Krop, FL
B-300H 41.50 #12 pre
Durosier, Glenn (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-300H 41.61 #13 pre
Coward, Kendarius (2018) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-300H 41.64 #14 pre
Stanley, Wilkins (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 41.70 #15 pre
parker, charlie (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 41.71 #16 pre
Turner, Kevin (2015) American, FL
B-300H 42.32 #17 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lee, Phillip (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Phipps, Shevon (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #2 FL#12
Durante, Jovon (2015) Dr Krop, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #3 FL#31
Mcbride, Robert (2015) Sebastian River, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #4
Wright, Tevon (2015) Miami Carol City, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #4
Campbell, Jason (2015) Coral Glades, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #6

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Augustus, Justin (2016) Boca Raton, FL
B-LJ 21'10.25" #1 NWI
Lee, Phillip (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-LJ 21'10.25" #2 NWI
Wright, Daniel (2017) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
B-LJ 21'8" #3 NWI
Hill, Dominic (2017) Chaminade-Madonna, FL
B-LJ 21'2.5" #4 NWI
Thornton, Avery (2018) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-LJ 20'10.5" #5 NWI
Robertgeau, Carl (2015) Homestead, FL
B-LJ 20'8.5" #6 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Laguerre, Lenny (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-TJ 44'3.5" #1 NWI
Phipps, Shevon (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-TJ 44'0" #2 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stubblefield, Kameron (2016) Barron Collier, FL
B-PV 13'0" #1
Guidry, Conner (2015) American Heritage, FL
B-PV 12'6" #2 FL#67
Reising, Andrew (2015) Pompano Beach, FL
B-PV 12'6" #3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hanna, Aaron (2015) Miami Central, FL
B-SP 52'4" #1
Parks, Jarez (2018) Sebastian River, FL
B-SP 45'5" #2

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hanna, Aaron (2015) Miami Central, FL
B-DT 152'6" #1
Petit-Homme, Fedner (2015) American Heritage, FL
B-DT 145'6" #2
Moss, Clarence (2016) Miami Southridge, FL
B-DT 138'9" #3
vincent, david (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-DT 138'6" #4
Parks, Kavon (2016) Sebastian River, FL
B-DT 131'8" #5
Norman, Marcus (2015) Sebastian River, FL
B-DT 130'4" #6

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x100 42.46 #1
Boys Relay Miramar, FL
B-4x100 42.53 #2
Boys Relay Miramar, FL
B-4x100 42.60 #1 pre
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x100 42.67 #2 pre
Boys Relay Flanagan, FL
B-4x100 42.96 #3
Boys Relay Flanagan, FL
B-4x100 43.04 #3 pre
Boys Relay American Heritage, FL
B-4x100 43.04 #4
Boys Relay American Heritage, FL
B-4x100 43.25 #4 pre
Boys Relay Miami Central, FL
B-4x100 43.28 #5 pre
Boys Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
B-4x100 43.50 #5
Boys Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
B-4x100 43.67 #6 pre
Boys Relay Miami Carol City, FL
B-4x100 44.12 #7 pre
Boys Relay South Dade, FL
B-4x100 44.24 #8 pre
Boys Relay Columbus, FL
B-4x100 44.35 #9 pre
Boys Relay Miami Southridge, FL
B-4x100 44.44 #10 pre
Boys Relay Barron Collier, FL
B-4x100 44.50 #11 pre
Boys Relay South Miami, FL
B-4x100 44.84 #12 pre
Boys Relay Homestead, FL
B-4x100 45.29 #13 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x400 3:20.32 #1
Boys Relay Hallandale, FL
B-4x400 3:21.31 #2
Boys Relay American Heritage, FL
B-4x400 3:22.22 #3
Boys Relay Northeast, FL
B-4x400 3:22.22 #4
Boys Relay Barron Collier, FL
B-4x400 3:22.24 #5
Boys Relay American, FL
B-4x400 3:24.05 #6
Boys Relay Boca Raton, FL
B-4x400 3:24.58 #7
Boys Relay Dr Krop, FL
B-4x400 3:24.93 #8
Boys Relay Miami Southridge, FL
B-4x400 3:26.01 #9
Boys Relay Miami Central, FL
B-4x400 3:27.14 #10
Boys Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
B-4x400 3:30.46 #11
Boys Relay Columbus, FL
B-4x400 3:31.70 #12
Boys Relay Coral Glades, FL
B-4x400 3:33.22 #13
Boys Relay Miami Carol City, FL
B-4x400 3:36.61 #14

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
B-4x800 8:15.33 #1
Boys Relay Cardinal Gibbons, FL
B-4x800 8:24.01 #2
Boys Relay American Heritage, FL
B-4x800 8:25.10 #3
Boys Relay American, FL
B-4x800 8:34.07 #4
Boys Relay Miami Carol City, FL
B-4x800 8:35.90 #5
Boys Relay Coral Gables, FL
B-4x800 8:39.28 #6

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mason, Symone (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 11.65 #1 NWI
Terry, Twanisha (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 11.77 #2 NWI
Harris, La' Kayla (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 11.79 #3 NWI
Williams, Shaniya (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 12.01 #4 NWI
Bush, Daja (2015) Flanagan, FL
G-100 12.03 #5 NWI
Davis, Karimah (2017) Palm Beach Central, FL
G-100 12.07 #6 NWI
Terry, Twanisha (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.14 #1 pre NWI
Mason, Symone (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 12.16 #2 pre NWI
Williams, Shaniya (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 12.19 #3 pre NWI
Bush, Daja (2015) Flanagan, FL
G-100 12.29 #4 pre NWI
Harris, La' Kayla (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.31 #5 pre NWI
Davis, Karimah (2017) Palm Beach Central, FL
G-100 12.35 #6 pre NWI
Woodside, Daneisha (2018) Northeast, FL
G-100 12.40 #7 NWI
Shivers, Shankiese (2015) Northeast, FL
G-100 12.49 #7 pre NWI
Woodside, Daneisha (2018) Northeast, FL
G-100 12.55 #8 pre NWI
Williams, Kendia (2015) Miami Carol City, FL
G-100 12.57 #9 pre NWI
Shivers, Shankiese (2015) Northeast, FL
G-100 12.61 #8 NWI
Harrell, Alexis (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.62 #10 pre NWI
Overton, Kimberly (2015) American, FL
G-100 12.64 #11 pre NWI
Harris, Jonae (2018) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 12.75 #12 pre NWI
Cadet, Mryka (6) American Heritage, FL
G-100 12.89 #13 pre NWI
Woods, S'Kaydrah (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 12.91 #14 pre NWI
Everett, Kristlei (2017) Coral Glades, FL
G-100 12.93 #15 pre NWI
Green, Deriel (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-100 12.97 #16 pre NWI
Lestagez, Kyla (2018) Miami Beach, FL
G-100 13.03 #17 pre NWI
Thomas, Phedricka Booker T. Washington, FL
G-100 13.11 #18 pre NWI
Sangster, Anitria (2018) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 13.13 #19 pre NWI
Bennett, Caterra (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 13.15 #20 pre NWI
Wilson, Ashley (2016) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
G-100 13.15 #20 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mason, Symone (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 23.54 #1 NWI
Terry, Twanisha (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 24.00 #2 NWI
Davis, Karimah (2017) Palm Beach Central, FL
G-200 24.33 #3 NWI
Mason, Symone (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 24.36 #1 pre NWI
Terry, Twanisha (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 24.43 #2 pre NWI
Davis, Karimah (2017) Palm Beach Central, FL
G-200 24.48 #3 pre NWI
Shannon, Shamarah (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 24.69 #4 NWI
Freman, Channel (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-200 24.95 #4 pre NWI
Shannon, Shamarah (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 24.99 #5 pre NWI
Shivers, Shankiese (2015) Northeast, FL
G-200 25.00 #6 pre NWI
Shivers, Shankiese (2015) Northeast, FL
G-200 25.06 #5 NWI
Bess, Danielle (2020) American Heritage, FL
G-200 25.31 #7 pre NWI
Staton, Chyna-Joi (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 25.32 #6 NWI
Staton, Chyna-Joi (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 25.35 #8 pre NWI
Bess, Danielle (2020) American Heritage, FL
G-200 25.36 #7 NWI
Harrell, Alexis (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 25.38 #9 pre NWI
Quinones, Niya (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 25.39 #10 pre NWI
Spann, Denise (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 25.41 #11 pre NWI
Jean Pierre, Keisha (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-200 25.42 #12 pre NWI
Woodard, Destiny (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 25.44 #13 pre NWI
Collins, Kori (2018) American Heritage, FL
G-200 25.45 #14 pre NWI
Cadet, Mryka (6) American Heritage, FL
G-200 25.64 #15 pre NWI
Everett, Kristlei (2017) Coral Glades, FL
G-200 26.25 #16 pre NWI
Wilson, Ashley (2016) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
G-200 26.34 #17 pre NWI
Green, Deriel (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-200 26.45 #18 pre NWI
Lecky, Nia (2018) Northeast, FL
G-200 26.47 #19 pre NWI
Thomas, Phedricka Booker T. Washington, FL
G-200 26.69 #20 pre NWI
Henry, Nyiesha (2016) Flanagan, FL
G-200 26.79 #21 pre NWI
Walden, Jakeisha (2016) Miami Central, FL
G-200 26.86 #22 pre NWI
Burns, Sarah (2016) Miami Carol City, FL
G-200 26.97 #23 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Karimah (2017) Palm Beach Central, FL
G-400 55.04 #1
Dyer, Lenysse (2015) American, FL
G-400 55.20 #2
Johnson, Kayla (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-400 55.91 #3 FL#17
Woulard, Kayla (2015) Northeast, FL
G-400 56.42 #4
Dyer, Lenysse (2015) American, FL
G-400 56.91 #1 pre
Davis, Karimah (2017) Palm Beach Central, FL
G-400 56.98 #2 pre
Bess, Danielle (2020) American Heritage, FL
G-400 57.20 #3 pre
Fabri, Maya (2017) Flanagan, FL
G-400 57.60 #5
Spann, Denise (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 57.81 #6
Woulard, Kayla (2015) Northeast, FL
G-400 57.86 #4 pre
Spann, Denise (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 58.29 #5 pre
Fabri, Maya (2017) Flanagan, FL
G-400 58.29 #6 pre
Johnson, Kayla (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-400 58.62 #7 pre
Collins, Kori (2018) American Heritage, FL
G-400 58.71 #8 pre
Staton, Chyna-Joi (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 58.94 #9 pre
Bess, Danielle (2020) American Heritage, FL
G-400 59.19 #7
Baker, A'Sja (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 59.68 #10 pre
Cashion, Kendra (2018) Boca Raton, FL
G-400 1:00.31 #11 pre
Gbolade, Ayoola (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 1:00.46 #12 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pollock, Briana (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-800 2:19.79 #1
Rogers, Daesha (2017) Miami Jackson, FL
G-800 2:21.47 #2
Gibson, Terneka (2016) Miami Carol City, FL
G-800 2:22.74 #3
Gilbert, Lenneshia (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-800 2:26.22 #4

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Molloy, Devin (2017) Barron Collier, FL
G-1600 5:33.00 #1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Freman, Channel (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 13.63 #1 NWI
Mitchell, Timetria (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 13.64 #2 NWI
Rushing, Kimani (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 13.74 #3 NWI
Atherley, Michelle (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
G-100H 14.09 #4 NWI
Atherley, Michelle (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
G-100H 14.17 #1 pre NWI
Mitchell, Timetria (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.27 #2 pre NWI
Rushing, Kimani (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 14.48 #3 pre NWI
Simmons, Lamisha (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 14.52 #5 NWI
Freman, Channel (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 14.56 #4 pre NWI
Simmons, Lamisha (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 14.63 #5 pre NWI
White, Kayla (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100H 14.68 #6 pre NWI
White, Kayla (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100H 14.76 #6 NWI
Aexander, Taranique (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.83 #7 pre NWI
Aexander, Taranique (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.89 #7 NWI
Valentin, Jeyland (2015) Northeast, FL
G-100H 15.02 #8 NWI
Valentin, Jeyland (2015) Northeast, FL
G-100H 15.29 #8 pre NWI
Fleurima, Kimlie (2015) Northeast, FL
G-100H 16.26 #9 pre NWI
Rolquin, Christina (2015) Barron Collier, FL
G-100H 16.38 #10 pre NWI
Quinn, Vershae (2016) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100H 16.68 #11 pre NWI
Holt, Courtney (2015) Miramar, FL
G-100H 16.87 #12 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rushing, Kimani (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-300H 42.13 #1
Atherley, Michelle (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
G-300H 42.20 #2 US#26 FL#6
Mitchell, Timetria (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 43.63 #1 pre
Young, DeAndreah (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 43.76 #3 FL#13
Young, DeAndreah (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 44.21 #2 pre
Strackman, Tia (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-300H 44.24 #4
Atherley, Michelle (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
G-300H 45.01 #3 pre
Simmons, Lamisha (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-300H 45.21 #4 pre
Strackman, Tia (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-300H 45.81 #5 pre
Robinson, Camille (2016) Miami Carol City, FL
G-300H 45.88 #6 pre FL#42
Robinson, Camille (2016) Miami Carol City, FL
G-300H 46.02 #5
Rushing, Kimani (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-300H 46.15 #7 pre
White, Kayla (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
G-300H 46.44 #8 pre
Mitchell, Timetria (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 46.78 #6
D'Oliveira, Devin (2017) Flanagan, FL
G-300H 47.21 #9 pre
Sullivan, Alyx (2016) Miami Southridge, FL
G-300H 49.46 #10 pre
Holt, Courtney (2015) Miramar, FL
G-300H 49.71 #11 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neslon, Aisha (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Eskridge, Briana (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Robinson, Camille (2016) Miami Carol City, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #3 FL#51
Young, DeAndreah (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #4 FL#94
Johnson, Jada (2016) Miami Carol City, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #5

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rushing, Kimani (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-LJ 19'2" #1 NWI
Aexander, Taranique (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-LJ 18'7.5" #2 NWI
Gibson, Courtney (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-LJ 18'4.5" #3 NWI
Eskridge, Briana (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-LJ 17'7.5" #4 NWI
Val, Ariyanna (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-LJ 17'5.25" #5 NWI
D'Oliveira, Devin (2017) Flanagan, FL
G-LJ 17'5" #6 NWI
White, Kayla (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
G-LJ 17'3.5" #7 NWI
Woulard, Kayla (2015) Northeast, FL
G-LJ 17'3.25" #8 NWI
Eliacin, Kadasha (2015) Sebastian River, FL
G-LJ 16'8.5" #9 NWI
Staton, Chyna-Joi (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-LJ 16'7.5" #10 NWI
Addison, Rheminette (2017) Miami Carol City, FL
G-LJ 16'7" #11 NWI
Woodard, Destiny (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
G-LJ 16'4" #12 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Atherley, Michelle (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
G-TJ 39'11" #1 NWI
Aexander, Taranique (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-TJ 38'5" #2 NWI
Eskridge, Briana (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-TJ 37'1.5" #3 NWI
Neslon, Aisha (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-TJ 34'7.5" #4 NWI
Fleurima, Kimlie (2015) Northeast, FL
G-TJ 33'11.5" #5 NWI
Acton, Erin (2016) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
G-TJ 33'0" #6 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schiefer, Johanna (2015) Coral Gables, FL
G-PV 10'0" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Kaylah (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 42'0" #1
Sanders, Camora (2015) Northeast, FL
G-SP 40'10" #2
Style, Kameliah (2017) Northeast, FL
G-SP 38'1" #3
Dawson, Chanel (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 37'5" #4
Heaven, Amani (2018) Hallandale, FL
G-SP 35'6" #5
Zaldo, Melissa (2016) Miami Southridge, FL
G-SP 35'4" #6
Kerr, Alexis (2016) Pompano Beach, FL
G-SP 34'7" #7
Julmice, Jody (2015) American Heritage, FL
G-SP 33'4" #8
Lewis, Markeisha (2017) Miami Carol City, FL
G-SP 33'0" #9

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sanders, Camora (2015) Northeast, FL
G-DT 130'1" #1
Dawson, Chanel (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-DT 120'0" #2
Simmons, Lamisha (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-DT 118'0" #3
Zaldo, Melissa (2016) Miami Southridge, FL
G-DT 116'0" #4
Style, Kameliah (2017) Northeast, FL
G-DT 114'9" #5
Clark, Kaylah (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-DT 114'0" #6
Julmice, Jody (2015) American Heritage, FL
G-DT 102'4" #7
Heaven, Amani (2018) Hallandale, FL
G-DT 101'11" #8
Williams, Vonte (2017) Dr Krop, FL
G-DT 101'10" #9

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x100 46.23 #1
Girls Relay Miami Southridge, FL
G-4x100 46.41 #2
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x100 46.54 #1 pre
Girls Relay Miami Southridge, FL
G-4x100 47.38 #2 pre
Girls Relay Hallandale, FL
G-4x100 47.99 #3
Girls Relay Miami Carol City, FL
G-4x100 48.98 #4
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x100 49.10 #3 pre
Girls Relay Hallandale, FL
G-4x100 49.19 #4 pre
Girls Relay Miami Carol City, FL
G-4x100 49.21 #5 pre
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x100 49.53 #5
Girls Relay Coral Glades, FL
G-4x100 50.94 #6
Girls Relay Booker T. Washington, FL
G-4x100 50.95 #7
Girls Relay Miramar, FL
G-4x100 51.06 #8
Girls Relay Booker T. Washington, FL
G-4x100 51.14 #6 pre
Girls Relay Miramar, FL
G-4x100 51.56 #7 pre
Girls Relay Coral Glades, FL
G-4x100 51.58 #8 pre
Girls Relay Dr Krop, FL
G-4x100 52.69 #9 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x400 3:45.59 #1
Girls Relay Miami Southridge, FL
G-4x400 3:48.97 #2
Girls Relay Northeast, FL
G-4x400 3:53.00 #3
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x400 3:57.75 #4
Girls Relay Miami Carol City, FL
G-4x400 4:00.86 #5
Girls Relay Hallandale, FL
G-4x400 4:02.83 #6
Girls Relay Flanagan, FL
G-4x400 4:05.18 #7
Girls Relay American Heritage, FL
G-4x400 4:09.05 #8

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x800 9:46.06 #1
Girls Relay Miami Carol City, FL
G-4x800 10:00.23 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State