Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-DT | 1 | 189-06.00 | Hubona, Stephen (2014) (Benet Academy, IL) (US#20) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2014-05-10(#1) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-DT | 2 | 171-02.00 | Marmion, A.J. (2014) (Geneseo, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#1) |
B-DT | 3 | 164-08.00 | Dyer, Nate (2014) (Kaneland , IL) | IL 2A Burlington Central Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-DT | 4 | 164-04.00 | White, Tyrin (2014) (Rantoul, IL) | Corn Belt Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-09(#1) |
B-DT | 5 | 160-09.00 | Wagner, Jacob (2015) (Mattoon, IL) | IL 2A Centennial Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-DT | 6 | 159-00.00 | Schmidt, Ry (2014) (Carbondale Comm, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#3) |
B-DT | 7 | 157-07.25 | Fox, Trevor (2014) (Dunlap, IL) | IL 2A Dunlap Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#1) |
B-DT | 8 | 156-00.00 | Sikon, Sam (2017) (Carbondale Comm, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#4) |
B-DT | 9 | 155-05.00 | Worthington, Ben (2016) (Rochelle, IL) | Rochelle HUB Relays(IL), 2014-04-19(#2) |
B-DT | 10 | 153-04.00 | Misci, Nick (2014) (Rockford Christian, IL) | Carlson/Hawk Track Classic(IL), 2014-05-02(#2) |
B-DT | 11 | 153-00.00 | Taylor, Alan (2015) (Antioch, IL) | Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#4) |
B-DT | 12 | 151-07.00 | Mann, Jason (2014) (Olympia, IL) | Corn Belt Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-09(#2) |
B-DT | 13 | 151-06.00 | Verbeck, Nick (2014) (Geneseo, IL) | Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#1) |
B-DT | 14 | 149-09.00 | Crawford, Chris (2014) (Lanphier, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#9) |
B-DT | 15 | 149-01.00 | Vollrath, Bryce (2016) (Richwoods, IL) | McCormick ABC Invitational(IL), 2014-05-09(#3) |
B-DT | 15 | 149-01.00 | Stillwell, Ben (2014) (Johnsburg, IL) | IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#2) |
B-DT | 17 | 148-06.00 | Lockwood, Mitch (Manteno, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-30(#7) |
B-DT | 18 | 148-04.00 | Megginson, Gabe (2016) (Jacksonville, IL) | Chatham-Glenwood Boys Quad(IL), 2014-04-21(#1) |
B-DT | 19 | 148-02.00 | Meyer, Nic (2014) (Mount Vernon, IL) | IL 2A Herrin Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#3) |
B-DT | 20 | 148-00.00 | Neumann, Cade (2016) (Metamora, IL) | McCormick ABC Invitational(IL), 2014-05-09(#4) |
B-DT | 20 | 148-00.00 | Jorgensen, Shane (2014) (Kaneland , IL) | NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-17(#4) |
B-DT | 22 | 147-10.00 | Senerchia, Sam (Evergreen Park, IL) | IL 2A Glenbard South Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-DT | 23 | 147-06.00 | Sullens, Zane (2015) (Prairie Central, IL) | Corn Belt Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-09(#3) |
B-DT | 24 | 146-11.00 | Roman, Victor (2015) (Belvidere, IL) | Northern Illinois Invitational(IL), 2014-05-09(#5) |
B-DT | 24 | 146-11.00 | Knie, Josh (2014) (Sterling, IL) | IL 2A Burlington Central Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#3) |
B-DT | 26 | 146-07.00 | Franklin, Andrew (2015) (Mahomet-Seymour, IL) | IL 2A Centennial Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#3) |
B-DT | 26 | 146-07.00 | King, Keith (2014) (Richwoods, IL) | PJS Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2014-05-27(#3) |
B-DT | 28 | 145-08.00 | Morrison, Austin (2014) (Marion, IL) | Mattoon Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#2) |
B-DT | 29 | 145-07.00 | Gray, Garrett (2014) (Highland, IL) | Mendon Unity Mustang Invitational(IL), 2014-04-22(#1) |
B-DT | 30 | 145-04.00 | Akins, Daniall (2015) (Cahokia, IL) | IL 2A Herrin Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#4) |
B-DT | 31 | 144-08.00 | Smith, Sam (Dunlap, IL) | Dunlap Relays(IL), 2014-04-25(#2) |
B-DT | 32 | 143-02.00 | Steiger, Andre (2015) (Glenbard South, IL) | IL 2A Glenbard South Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#2) |
B-DT | 33 | 143-01.00 | Carrigan, Kane (2016) (Harrisburg, IL) | Murphysboro Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#3) |
B-DT | 34 | 142-10.00 | Brown, Tavion (2014) (Jacksonville, IL) | Central State Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-16(#1) |
B-DT | 35 | 142-06.00 | Scheck, Frank (2016) (Benet Academy, IL) | East Suburban Catholic Boys Conf Championships(IL), 2014-05-15(#1) |
B-DT | 36 | 142-00.00 | Hutchinson, Tom (2015) (Metamora, IL) | Mid Illini Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-13(#3) |
B-DT | 37 | 141-08.00 | Billings, Nathan (2014) (East Alton-Wood River, IL) | Jared Morris Invitational(IL), 2014-05-19(#3) |
B-DT | 38 | 141-06.00 | Helm, Nick (2015) (Salem Community, IL) | IL 2A Herrin Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#5) |
B-DT | 39 | 141-05.00 | Snow, Grant (2014) (Columbia, IL) | Jared Morris Invitational(IL), 2014-05-19(#4) |
B-DT | 40 | 141-03.00 | Luck, Caleb (2014) (Clinton, IL) | SJO Boys Spartan Classic(IL), 2014-05-02(#2) |
B-DT | 41 | 140-09.00 | Billings, Nate (East Alton-Wood River, IL) | Jokisch-Gardonne Invitational(IL), 2014-05-03(#2) |
B-DT | 42 | 140-02.00 | Schneider, Tristen (2016) (Freeburg Community, IL) | St. Clair County Boys Championships(IL), 2014-04-29(#4) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-DT | | |