Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Carlin Nalley Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-05-10
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Bolingbrook HS, IL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Josh (2015) Harry D Jacobs, IL
B-100 11.18 #1 w(-1.6)
Collins, Joshua (2015) Bolingbrook, IL
B-100 11.20 #2 w(-1.6)
Seager, Ty (2016) Wheaton Academy, IL
B-100 11.24 #1 pre w(-1.6)
Seager, Ty (2016) Wheaton Academy, IL
B-100 11.36 #3 w(-1.6)
Walker, Josh (2015) Harry D Jacobs, IL
B-100 11.37 #1 pre w(-1.6)
Rowell, Jordan (2017) Immaculate Conception, IL
B-100 11.40 #1 w(-2.6)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Josh (2015) Harry D Jacobs, IL
B-200 22.65 #1 IL#57 w(-1.2)
Portis, Demari (2015) Bolingbrook, IL
B-200 22.99 #2 IL#75 w(-1.2)
Shannon, Patrick (2016) Harry D Jacobs, IL
B-200 23.11 #1 pre IL#87 w(-3.1)
Portis, Demari (2015) Bolingbrook, IL
B-200 23.14 #2 pre w(-3.1)
Shannon, Patrick (2016) Harry D Jacobs, IL
B-200 23.26 #3 w(-1.2)
Taylor, Aaron (2016) Immaculate Conception, IL
B-200 23.29 #2 IL#99 w(0.8)
Breunig, Austin (2014) Sandwich Community, IL
B-200 23.30 #4 w(-1.2)
Breunig, Austin (2014) Sandwich Community, IL
B-200 23.33 #1 pre w(-3.5)
Divaldivielso, Nico (2015) Oswego East, IL
B-200 23.33 #5 w(-1.2)
Walker, Josh (2015) Harry D Jacobs, IL
B-200 23.34 #1 pre w(-1.5)
Elmore, Tyler (2017) Bolingbrook, IL
B-200 23.36 #1 pre w(0.5)
Divaldivielso, Nico (2015) Oswego East, IL
B-200 23.39 #2 pre w(0.5)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ruff, Matt (2014) Wheaton Academy, IL
B-400 50.37 #1
Chapman, Peyton (2015) Bolingbrook, IL
B-400 51.76 #2
Randa, Kody (2015) Sandwich Community, IL
B-400 52.02 #3
Flores, Julian (2014) Oswego East, IL
B-400 52.05 #4
Rogers, Dylan (2016) Harry D Jacobs, IL
B-400 52.10 #5
Narvaez, Josh (2014) Harry D Jacobs, IL
B-400 52.25 #6
Dhaese, Pierce (2014) Oregon, IL
B-400 52.44 #1

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Korabik, Chris (2014) St. Ignatius, IL
B-800 1:56.19 #1 IL#43
Loza, Luis (2015) Romeoville, IL
B-800 1:58.19 #2 IL#100
Godinez, Jon (2014) Harry D Jacobs, IL
B-800 1:58.34 #3
Davis, Jerome (2014) Bolingbrook, IL
B-800 1:59.61 #4
Thornton, Charles (2014) Oswego East, IL
B-800 2:00.54 #5
Perry, Kokeith (2014) Bolingbrook, IL
B-800 2:02.42 #6
Santino, Daniel (2016) St. Ignatius, IL
B-800 2:03.09 #7
Miller, Mason (2014) Oswego East, IL
B-800 2:04.41 #8
Curtin, Dan (2014) Riverside-Brookfield, IL
B-800 2:04.65 #9

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kocur, Chris (2014) Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-1600 4:30.64 #1
Dugas, Taylor (2014) St. Ignatius, IL
B-1600 4:33.20 #2
Goldby, Matthew (2015) Harry D Jacobs, IL
B-1600 4:35.49 #3
Walczak, Ben (2015) Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-1600 4:35.97 #4
Curtin, Dan (2014) Riverside-Brookfield, IL
B-1600 4:37.25 #5
Khan, Kallin (2015) St. Ignatius, IL
B-1600 4:37.28 #6
Ruiz, Aaron (2015) J Sterling Morton, IL
B-1600 4:38.95 #7

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Matt (2014) Harry D Jacobs, IL
B-3200 9:44.73 #1
Weber, Andy (2015) St. Ignatius, IL
B-3200 9:48.77 #2
Fluke, Ryan (2015) Oswego East, IL
B-3200 9:51.67 #3
Martinez, Eduardo (2016) East River, FL
B-3200 9:59.61 #4
McCormick, Ross (2016) Seneca, IL
B-3200 10:02.35 #1
Paplaczyk, Andrew (2014) J Sterling Morton, IL
B-3200 10:03.00 #5
Wojcik, Rickey (2014) Elmwood Park, IL
B-3200 10:03.03 #6
Guida, Jeff (2014) Bolingbrook, IL
B-3200 10:07.05 #7
Przeslicke, Matt (2015) Evergreen Park, IL
B-3200 10:08.72 #8
Kelly, Turner (2015) Oswego East, IL
B-3200 10:11.22 #9
Faje, Kevin (2014) Riverside-Brookfield, IL
B-3200 10:11.49 #10
Lennon, John (2015) St. Ignatius, IL
B-3200 10:18.05 #11
Stoppelman, John (2014) Benet Academy, IL
B-3200 10:19.89 #12

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Corydon, Austin (2014) Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-110H 14.59 #1 w(-2.5)
Dunham, Conor (2014) St. Ignatius, IL
B-110H 14.65 #2 w(-2.5)
Hawkins, Chris (2014) St. Ignatius, IL
B-110H 14.95 #3 w(-2.5)
Lovett, Tommy (2014) Seneca, IL
B-110H 15.03 #1 w(-2)
Hawkins, Chris (2014) St. Ignatius, IL
B-110H 15.11 #1 pre w(-0.4)
Corydon, Austin (2014) Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-110H 15.21 #1 pre w(-2.4)
Rogers, Lewis (2014) Riverside-Brookfield, IL
B-110H 15.35 #4 w(-2.5)
Burrell, Davon (2014) Oswego East, IL
B-110H 15.40 #2 pre IL#50 w(-0.4)
Dunham, Conor (2014) St. Ignatius, IL
B-110H 15.50 #1 pre w(-1.8)
Moody, Gerrand (2014) Riverside-Brookfield, IL
B-110H 15.52 #5 IL#56 w(-2.5)
Burrell, Davon (2014) Oswego East, IL
B-110H 15.52 #6 w(-2.5)
Rogers, Lewis (2014) Riverside-Brookfield, IL
B-110H 15.54 #2 w(-1.8)
Lovett, Tommy (2014) Seneca, IL
B-110H 15.67 #1 pre w(-1.9)
Margason, Andy (2016) Timothy Christian, IL
B-110H 15.82 #2 pre w(-1.9)
Moody, Gerrand (2014) Riverside-Brookfield, IL
B-110H 15.91 #1 pre w(-1.2)
Margason, Andy (2016) Timothy Christian, IL
B-110H 15.94 #2 w(-2)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Agustin, Justin (2014) Oswego East, IL
B-300H 39.74 #1
Corydon, Austin (2014) Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-300H 40.78 #2
Rogers, Lewis (2014) Riverside-Brookfield, IL
B-300H 41.09 #3
McConico, Jaylan (2016) Bolingbrook, IL
B-300H 41.89 #4

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Colangelo, Anthony (2015) Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Vandemerkt, Jack (2014) Riverside-Brookfield, IL
B-HJ 6'2" #2 IL#87
Lafond, Mitch (2014) Romeoville, IL
B-HJ 6'2" #3 IL#87
Green, Isayah (2017) Bolingbrook, IL
B-HJ 6'2" #4 IL#87
Rowell, Jordan (2017) Immaculate Conception, IL
B-HJ 6'0" #1
Rodriguez, Diego (2014) Oswego East, IL
B-HJ 6'0" #5
Harris, Eric (2014) Bolingbrook, IL
B-HJ 6'0" #6
Zinski, Max (2015) Benet Academy, IL
B-HJ 6'0" #7
Garcia, Dan (2016) Palatine, IL
B-HJ 6'0" #8

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, John (2014) Bolingbrook, IL
B-LJ 22'1.5" #1 NWI
Portis, Demari (2015) Bolingbrook, IL
B-LJ 21'2" #2 NWI
Rowell, Jordan (2017) Immaculate Conception, IL
B-LJ 20'7" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pruitt, Curshawn (2014) Romeoville, IL
B-TJ 45'3.5" #1 NWI
Pierce, Sheldon (2014) St. Ignatius, IL
B-TJ 43'9" #2 NWI
Mccullough, Darshon (2016) Marist, IL
B-TJ 43'8" #3 NWI
Hawkins, Chris (2014) St. Ignatius, IL
B-TJ 42'6" #4 NWI
Hall, John (2014) Bolingbrook, IL
B-TJ 41'8.5" #5 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Junkroski, Ben (2014) Bolingbrook, IL
B-PV 13'6" #1
Rutherford, Ashton (2014) Oregon, IL
B-PV 13'3" #1
Casallo, Bryan (2014) J Sterling Morton, IL
B-PV 13'3" #2 IL#78
Casallo, Allan (2014) J Sterling Morton, IL
B-PV 13'0" #3 IL#92
Smith, Mickey (2014) St. Ignatius, IL
B-PV 13'0" #4
Pape, Jesse (2014) Bolingbrook, IL
B-PV 12'6" #5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hubona, Stephen (2014) Benet Academy, IL
B-SP 49'3.5" #1
Osin-Loye, Prosper (2015) Romeoville, IL
B-SP 48'11" #2

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hubona, Stephen (2014) Benet Academy, IL
B-DT 189'6" #1 US#20 IL#1
Jones, Kelvin (2015) Romeoville, IL
B-DT 164'0" #2
Coats, Quatre (2014) Notre Dame, IL
B-DT 158'0" #3 IL#50
Novotney, Luke (2017) Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-DT 149'11" #4 IL#92
Scheck, Frank (2016) Benet Academy, IL
B-DT 141'7" #5
Sayszka, Ken (2014) Notre Dame, IL
B-DT 141'2" #6
Pudlas, Troy (2014) Oregon, IL
B-DT 141'0" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bolingbrook, IL
B-4x100 43.11 #1
Boys Relay Romeoville, IL
B-4x100 43.74 #2
Boys Relay Harry D Jacobs, IL
B-4x100 43.85 #3
Boys Relay Riverside-Brookfield, IL
B-4x100 44.13 #4
Boys Relay Oswego East, IL
B-4x100 44.48 #5
Boys Relay Sandwich Community, IL
B-4x100 44.53 #6

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Harry D Jacobs, IL
B-4x200 1:30.58 #1
Boys Relay Evergreen Park, IL
B-4x200 1:31.24 #2
Boys Relay Romeoville, IL
B-4x200 1:32.28 #3
Boys Relay Riverside-Brookfield, IL
B-4x200 1:32.67 #4
Boys Relay Oswego East, IL
B-4x200 1:33.60 #5
Boys Relay Seneca, IL
B-4x200 1:34.59 #1

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Riverside-Brookfield, IL
B-4x400 3:25.01 #1 IL#47
Boys Relay J Sterling Morton, IL
B-4x400 3:31.06 #2
Boys Relay Bolingbrook, IL
B-4x400 3:31.71 #3
Boys Relay Oregon, IL
B-4x400 3:32.21 #1
Boys Relay Harry D Jacobs, IL
B-4x400 3:32.21 #4
Boys Relay Oswego East, IL
B-4x400 3:32.24 #5
Boys Relay Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-4x400 3:32.79 #6
Boys Relay Chicago Christian, IL
B-4x400 3:34.28 #2

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Oswego East, IL
B-4x800 7:57.59 #1
Boys Relay Bolingbrook, IL
B-4x800 8:05.54 #2
Boys Relay Harry D Jacobs, IL
B-4x800 8:07.82 #3
Boys Relay J Sterling Morton, IL
B-4x800 8:08.63 #
Boys Relay Romeoville, IL
B-4x800 8:26.57 #5
Boys Relay Elmwood Park, IL
B-4x800 8:27.20 #6
Boys Relay Chicago Christian, IL
B-4x800 8:31.12 #1
Boys Relay Benet Academy, IL
B-4x800 8:31.14 #7


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State