Get your meet listed



Wisconsin


Region: Midwest




Wisconsin Links

XC Standings Indoor #1's Outdoor #1's
TrackTalk 2016 College Picks


Newest Wisconsin Number 1's

DateEventMarkName
2015-11-15B-5k_XC15:14.20 Finn Gessner
2015-10-03G-3m_XC17:47.30 Caroline Miller
2015-09-05G-4k_XC14:55.70 Kate Jochins
2015-08-29G-5k_XC17:27.50 Aubrey Roberts
2015-08-08G-10012.17 Makayla Jackson
2015-08-08B-LJ22'1.5" Montravius Berry
2015-08-08G-LJ18'3.25" Jade Nolan
2015-08-02B-10010.75 Maurice Simpson
2015-08-02B-20021.48 Kenny Bednarek (US#85)
2015-08-02G-JT143'6" Sydney Otto (US#26)
2015-07-18B-TJ46'2.5" Justin Steward
2015-07-05G-400H1:03.91 Yolonda Johnson
2015-07-05B-40047.01 Caleb Ogden (US#28)
2015-07-05G-ST2K7:30.88 Alissa Niggemann
2015-06-21B-15003:56.26 Perrin Hagge (US#39)
2015-06-21G-15004:35.41 Cami Davre (US#46)
2015-06-21G-2Mile10:28.69 Alicia Monson (US#12)
2015-06-21G-30009:48.79 Alicia Monson (US#21)
2015-06-21G-HT139'5" Samantha Noennig
2015-06-21G-Mile4:54.99 Cami Davre (US#45)

Full list US Indoor Number 1's


Full list US Outdoor Number 1's




Latest Meet Results


Meet DateMeet NameElites
2015-11-28 Foot Locker Midwest (WI)191 elites
2015-10-31 WI D1 State Meet (WI)39 elites
2015-10-31 WI D2 State Meet (WI)17 elites
2015-10-31 WI D3 State Meet (WI)8 elites
2015-10-24 WI D1 Brookfield Central Sectional (WI)9 elites
2015-10-24 WI D1 Chippewa Falls Sectional (WI)7 elites
2015-10-24 WI D1 Homestead Sectional (WI)3 elites
2015-10-24 WI D1 Manitowac Lincoln Sectional (WI)3 elites
2015-10-24 WI D1 Mukwonago Sectional (WI)11 elites
2015-10-24 WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional (WI)8 elites
2015-10-24 WI D1 Watertown Sectional (WI)5 elites
2015-10-24 WI D1 Waunakee Sectional (WI)0 elites
2015-10-24 WI D2 Black River Falls Sectional (WI)3 elites
2015-10-24 WI D2 Cedar Grove-Belgium Sectional (WI)0 elites
2015-10-24 WI D2 Pewaukee Sectional (WI)2 elites
2015-10-24 WI D2 Tomahawk Sectional (WI)6 elites
2015-10-24 WI D3 Amherst Sectional (WI)4 elites
2015-10-24 WI D3 Arcadia Sectional (WI)0 elites
2015-10-24 WI D3 Boyceville Sectional (WI)0 elites
2015-10-24 WI D3 Darlington Sectional (WI)1 elites
2015-10-24 WI D3 Drummond Sectional (WI)0 elites
2015-10-24 WI D3 Lake County Lutheran Sectional (WI)0 elites
2015-10-24 WI D3 Sheboygan Lutheran School Sectional (WI)0 elites
2015-10-23 WI D1 Bradford Sectional (WI)14 elites
2015-10-23 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (WI)25 elites
2015-10-23 WI D2 Monroe Sectional (WI)3 elites
2015-10-23 WI D2 Rice Lake Sectional (WI)3 elites
2015-10-23 WI D2 Two Rivers Sectional (WI)6 elites
2015-10-23 WI D2 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional (WI)4 elites
2015-10-23 WI D3 Edgar Sectional (WI)0 elites
2015-10-10 Baertschi Invitational (WI)1 elites
2015-10-10 Gerald Holte Invitational (WI)2 elites
2015-10-10 Wisconsin Rapids Invitational (WI)4 elites
2015-10-09 Madison City Championships (WI)6 elites
2015-10-03 Cambridge Invitational (WI)5 elites
2015-09-26 Lourdes Academy Invitational (WI)26 elites
2015-09-26 Manitowoc Invitational (WI)9 elites
2015-09-26 Midwest Invitational (WI)30 elites
2015-09-24 Jim Bremser Memorial XC (WI)1 elites
2015-09-19 Angel Invitational (WI)11 elites
2015-09-19 Kris Greening Invitational (WI)0 elites
2015-09-19 Marquette Invitational (WI)1 elites
2015-09-19 Smiley Invitational (WI)12 elites
2015-09-19 Waukesha South XC Festival (WI)1 elites
2015-09-15 Marshall Invitational (WI)1 elites
2015-09-12 South Milwaukee Rocket Invitational (WI)9 elites
2015-09-12 SPASH Invitational (WI)3 elites
2015-09-10 Arrowhead Invitational (WI)26 elites
2015-09-10 Cameron Invitational (WI)1 elites
2015-09-10 Madison West Invitational (WI)0 elites
2015-09-05 Blackshirt Challenge (WI)1 elites
2015-09-05 Columbus Catholic Invitational (WI)8 elites
2015-09-05 Horlick Rebel Invitational (WI)10 elites
2015-09-05 Leighton Betz Invitational (WI)3 elites
2015-09-05 Lodi Invitational (WI)0 elites
2015-09-05 Verona Invitational (WI)6 elites
2015-09-03 De Pere Invitational (WI)2 elites
2015-08-29 Eau Claire Husky Invitational (WI)4 elites
2015-08-29 Glenn Herold Invitational (WI)0 elites
2015-08-28 Appleton West Terror Invitational (WI)7 elites
2015-08-27 Chief Kahquados Invitational (WI)0 elites
2015-08-27 Kettle Moraine Lutheran Invitational (WI)0 elites
2015-08-27 Menominee Falls Coaches Classic (WI)3 elites
2015-08-27 Shorewood Early Season Invitational (WI)2 elites
2015-08-26 Rock Run XC Invitational (WI)0 elites
2015-07-04LaCrosse River Vault (WI)4 elites
2015-06-13 USATF WI Junior Olympic Qualifier (WI)25 elites
2015-06-10 Wisco Mile (WI)30 elites
2015-06-06 WI D1 State Meet (WI)614 elites
2015-06-06 WI D2 State Meet (WI)335 elites


Next Page
More Results Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State