|
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Blankenship, Ben (2007) |
Stillwater, MN | B-1600 | 4:13.68 #1 | US#36 MN#1 |
Finnerty, Rob (2008) |
Burnsville, MN | B-1600 | 4:13.73 #2 | US#38 MN#2 |
Heath, Elliott (2007) |
Winona, MN | B-1600 | 4:14.73 #3 | US#51 MN#3 |
Hilsen, Paul (2007) |
Lakeville, MN | B-1600 | 4:16.49 #4 | US#91 MN#5 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Heath, Elliott (2007) |
Winona, MN | B-3200 | 9:05.92 #1 | US#33 MN#2 |
Finnerty, Rob (2008) |
Burnsville, MN | B-3200 | 9:07.99 #2 | US#40 MN#3 |
Blankenship, Ben (2007) |
Stillwater, MN | B-3200 | 9:08.35 #3 | US#43 MN#4 |
Mead, Hassan (2007) |
Minneapolis South, MN | B-3200 | 9:15.93 #4 | US#88 MN#5 |
Branigan, Tim (2006) |
Roseville, MN | B-3200 | 9:16.32 #5 | US#90 MN#6 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Morris, Julian (2006) |
Osseo, MN | B-HJ | 6'8" #1 | US#82 MN#1 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Otto, BJ (2007) |
Murray County Central, MN | B-LJ | 23'6.5" #1 | w(3.8) |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Davis, Trey (2007) |
Farmington, MN | B-SP | 57'3.5" #1 |
B-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Lakeville, MN | B-4x800 | 7:49.38 #1 | US#30 MN#1 |
Boys Relay |
Eden Prairie, MN | B-4x800 | 7:50.94 #2 | US#39 MN#2 |
Boys Relay |
Rosemount, MN | B-4x800 | 7:51.47 #3 | US#45 MN#3 |
Boys Relay |
Buffalo, MN | B-4x800 | 7:54.97 #4 | US#92 MN#4 |
Boys Relay |
Willmar, MN | B-4x800 | 7:55.72 #5 | MN#5 |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Pollard, Sade (2008) |
Harding, MN | G-400 | 55.93 #1 | MN#1 |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Yetzer, Elizabeth (2006) |
Lakeville, MN | G-1600 | 4:46.32 #1 | US#8 MN#1 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Yetzer, Elizabeth (2006) |
Lakeville, MN | G-3200 | 10:24.99 #1 | US#12 MN#2 |
Berndt, Danielle (2008) |
Bloomington Kennedy, MN | G-3200 | 10:52.14 #2 | US#92 MN#3 |
Grinaker, Hanna (2006) |
Detroit Lakes, MN | G-3200 | 10:52.14 #3 | US#92 MN#3 |
Gits, Alex (2007) |
Edina, MN | G-3200 | 10:53.97 #4 | MN#5 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Beckel, Tressa (2006) |
Waseca, MN | G-HJ | 5'8" #1 |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Helgren, Jordan (2008) |
Wayzata, MN | G-TJ | 38'5" #1 | US#86 MN#1 w(0.6) |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Rue, Alicia (2006) |
Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN | G-PV | 12'6" #1 |
G-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Wayzata, MN | G-4x800 | 9:19.50 #1 | US#46 MN#1 |
Girls Relay |
Anoka, MN | G-4x800 | 9:21.56 #2 | US#59 MN#2 |
Girls Relay |
Eden Prairie, MN | G-4x800 | 9:22.25 #3 | US#68 MN#3 |
Girls Relay |
Apple Valley, MN | G-4x800 | 9:28.66 #4 | MN#4 |
Link directly to this page