College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Marmion Academy, IL
City:
AURORA
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-15
Ronzone, Michael
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:23.60
IL#92
NXN Midwest Regional
(#131)
2015-10-17
Ronzone, Michael
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:01.20
IL#90
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#3)
2015-10-17
Burroughs, Andrew
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:03.90
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#4)
2015-11-07
Ronzone, Michael
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:06.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#50)
2015-09-12
Ronzone, Michael
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:08.00
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#27)
2015-09-12
Zimmer, Charlie
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:12.10
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#29)
2015-07-24
Ronzone, Michael
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:17.00
Detweiller at Dark
(#9)
2015-10-17
Zimmer, Charlie
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:17.60
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#7)
2015-11-07
Burroughs, Andrew
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:19.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#74)
2015-09-12
Burroughs, Andrew
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:19.40
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#38)
2015-11-07
Zimmer, Charlie
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:23.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#83)
2015-09-05
Burroughs, Andrew
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:24.20
Leavey Invitational
(#2)
2015-11-07
Surtz, Christian
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:25.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#88)
2015-09-26
Burroughs, Andrew
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:25.70
Palatine Invitational
(#22)
2015-09-12
Lifka, Andrew
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:27.30
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#51)
2015-10-17
Surtz, Christian
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:28.00
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#11)
2015-09-26
Ronzone, Michael
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:32.70
Palatine Invitational
(#36)
2015-10-17
Lifka, Andrew
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:39.90
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#17)
2015-10-31
Burroughs, Andrew
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:40.04
IL 3A West Aurora Sectional
(#9)
2015-07-24
Lifka, Andrew
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:42.00
Detweiller at Dark
(#36)
2015-10-03
Ronzone, Michael
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:46.10
St. Charles North Invitational
(#5)
2015-09-05
Lifka, Andrew
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:46.70
Leavey Invitational
(#4)
2015-10-31
Zimmer, Charlie
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:47.76
IL 3A West Aurora Sectional
(#11)
2015-10-31
Ronzone, Michael
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:47.83
IL 3A West Aurora Sectional
(#12)
2015-10-03
Burroughs, Andrew
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:48.20
St. Charles North Invitational
(#6)
2015-09-26
Zimmer, Charlie
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:52.70
Palatine Invitational
(#62)
2015-09-05
Surtz, Christian
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:56.00
Leavey Invitational
(#8)
2015-10-17
Milder, Jimmy
B-3m_XC
15:58.90
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#23)
2015-07-24
Zimmer, Charlie
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:59.00
Detweiller at Dark
(#56)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-21
Brown, Isaiah
(2016)
B-400
50.84
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-09
Brown, Isaiah
(2016)
B-400
52.11
Kane County Boys Championships
(#6)
2015-05-12
Brown, Isaiah
(2016)
B-400
52.15
SCC Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-29
Ronzone, Michael
(2018)
B-800
2:00.98
EIU Race At State
(#4)
2015-05-12
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-800
2:02.01
SCC Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-21
Gratz, Quinn
(2017)
B-800
2:02.72
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#13)
2015-05-01
Gratz, Quinn
(2017)
B-800
2:03.28
Gib Seegers Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-12
Ronzone, Michael
(2018)
B-800
2:03.99
SCC Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-12
Burroughs, Andrew
(2016)
B-800
2:04.74
SCC Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-06-05
Burroughs, Andrew
(2016)
B-1500
4:15.54
IL#32
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#4)
2015-05-29
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-1600
4:15.43
IL#21 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#8)
2015-05-09
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-1600
4:19.31
Kane County Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-1600
4:19.85
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#11)
2015-05-21
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.34
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-21
Ronzone, Michael
(2018)
B-1600
4:24.23
IL#91
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-01
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.63
Gib Seegers Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-1600
4:27.48
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-09
Ronzone, Michael
(2018)
B-1600
4:29.55
Kane County Boys Championships
(#4)
2015-06-05
Burroughs, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:31.88
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#4)
2015-05-01
Burroughs, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:33.37
Gib Seegers Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-29
Lifka, Andrew
(2017)
B-1600
4:40.53
EIU Race At State
(#27)
2015-06-05
Zimmer, Charlie
(2017)
B-1600
4:41.44
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#5)
2015-05-12
Burroughs, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:43.79
SCC Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-06-05
Burroughs, Andrew
(2016)
B-Mile
4:33.45
IL#33
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#5)
2015-04-24
Ronzone, Michael
(2018)
B-Mile
4:37.90
IL#42
Brother Rice Relays
(#2)
2015-06-05
Zimmer, Charlie
(2017)
B-Mile
4:43.06
IL#53
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#5)
2015-05-30
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-3200
9:26.39
IL#42
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#12)
2015-04-18
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-3200
9:33.41
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-21
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-3200
9:35.41
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-21
Burroughs, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
9:35.55
IL#85
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-01
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-3200
9:35.87
Gib Seegers Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-09
Burroughs, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
9:40.21
Kane County Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
Burroughs, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
9:42.64
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#27)
2015-05-01
Ronzone, Michael
(2018)
B-3200
9:50.42
Gib Seegers Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-09
Lifka, Andrew
(2017)
B-3200
9:59.33
Kane County Boys Championships
(#6)
2015-04-18
Ronzone, Michael
(2018)
B-3200
10:07.15
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-12
Groom, Seth
(2018)
B-HJ
6'0"
SCC Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-21
Brown, Isaiah
(2016)
B-LJ
21'6.25"
NWI
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-01
Brown, Isaiah
(2016)
B-LJ
21'2"
NWI
Gib Seegers Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-12
Brown, Isaiah
(2016)
B-LJ
20'8"
NWI
SCC Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-09
Brown, Isaiah
(2016)
B-LJ
20'6.5"
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#5)
2015-04-18
Groom, Seth
(2018)
B-LJ
20'6"
NWI
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-08-08
Groom, Seth
(2018)
B-TJ
43'0.25"
IL#34 w(1.9)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#11)
2015-07-05
Groom, Seth
(2018)
B-TJ
42'3"
NWI
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-21
Cornish, Jake
(2015)
B-PV
13'9"
IL#51
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-29
Cornish, Jake
(2015)
B-PV
13'6"
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#19)
2015-05-09
Cornish, Jake
(2015)
B-PV
13'3"
Kane County Boys Championships
(#5)
2015-05-21
Juriga, Luke
(2015)
B-SP
53'5.75"
IL#28
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-01
Juriga, Luke
(2015)
B-SP
50'11"
Gib Seegers Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-09
Juriga, Luke
(2015)
B-SP
50'7.5"
Kane County Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-05-29
Juriga, Luke
(2015)
B-SP
50'2.5"
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#19)
2015-05-12
Juriga, Luke
(2015)
B-SP
47'10.5"
SCC Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-24
Juriga, Luke
(2015)
B-SP
47'9"
Brother Rice Relays
2015-05-01
Juriga, Luke
(2015)
B-DT
141'10"
Gib Seegers Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.70
Gib Seegers Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:56.60
IL#12
Brother Rice Relays
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-01
Brown, Isaiah
(2016)
B-55
6.92
pre
ICOPS Championships
(#10)
2015-03-06
Brown, Isaiah
(2016)
B-55
6.98
Aurora City Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-11
Brown, Isaiah
(2016)
B-55
7.03
Sycamore Boys Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-06
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-800
2:01.87
IL#50
Aurora City Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-13
Gratz, Quinn
(2017)
B-800
2:04.76
Batavia Distance Madness
(#6)
2015-03-06
Burroughs, Andrew
(2016)
B-800
2:09.25
Aurora City Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-01
Zimmer, Charlie
(2017)
B-800
2:09.63
ICOPS Championships
(#8)
2015-03-21
Gratz, Quinn
(2017)
B-800
2:09.71
Gene Armer Invitational
(#12)
2015-03-13
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-1600
4:20.21
US#58 IL#8
Batavia Distance Madness
(#3)
2015-03-28
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.56
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#8)
2015-03-13
Ronzone, Michael
(2018)
B-1600
4:36.85
Batavia Distance Madness
(#9)
2015-03-06
Ronzone, Michael
(2018)
B-1600
4:39.13
Aurora City Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-01
Burroughs, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:42.38
ICOPS Championships
(#7)
2015-03-01
Lifka, Andrew
(2017)
B-1600
4:43.41
ICOPS Championships
(#8)
2015-03-21
Lifka, Andrew
(2017)
B-1600
4:44.60
Gene Armer Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-01
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-3200
9:37.30
IL#31
ICOPS Championships
(#4)
2015-03-13
Burroughs, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
9:51.22
IL#70
Batavia Distance Madness
(#3)
2015-03-01
Ronzone, Michael
(2018)
B-3200
10:01.03
ICOPS Championships
(#7)
2015-03-13
Lifka, Andrew
(2017)
B-3200
10:07.61
Batavia Distance Madness
(#9)
2015-03-21
Zimmer, Charlie
(2017)
B-3200
10:21.47
Gene Armer Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-01
Brown, Isaiah
(2016)
B-LJ
21'6"
IL#35
ICOPS Championships
(#1)
2015-03-06
Brown, Isaiah
(2016)
B-LJ
21'3.75"
Aurora City Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Brown, Isaiah
(2016)
B-LJ
21'0"
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#6)
2015-03-11
Brown, Isaiah
(2016)
B-LJ
20'8"
Sycamore Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Cornish, Jake
(2015)
B-PV
12'6"
IL#83
Gene Armer Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-06
Cornish, Jacob
(2015)
B-PV
12'0"
Aurora City Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-11
Juriga, Luke
(2015)
B-SP
45'7.5"
Sycamore Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:39.83
Gene Armer Invitational
(#11)
2015-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:42.72
ICOPS Championships
(#5)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:13.04
IL#20
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#4)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:23.06
Gene Armer Invitational
(#1)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-18
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:48.00
IL#29
Suburban Catholic Conference Meet
(#1)
2014-11-15
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:19.00
Mideast XC Championships
(#24)
2014-10-18
Burroughs, Andrew
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:22.90
Suburban Catholic Conference Meet
(#3)
2014-11-08
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-3m_XC
14:49.00
IL#30
IL 3A State Meet
(#20)
2014-09-13
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-3m_XC
14:52.00
First to the Finish Invitational - 3A
(#10)
2014-11-01
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-3m_XC
14:57.10
IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional
(#5)
2014-09-06
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:11.20
Leavey Invitational
(#2)
2014-10-04
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:14.80
St. Charles North Invitational
(#3)
2014-09-13
Ronzone, Michael
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:18.30
First to the Finish Invitational - 3A
(#42)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-25
Choice, Matt
(2012)
B-1600
4:29.47
Race Under the Lights
(#4)
2015-05-09
Ronzone, Michael
(2018)
B-1600
4:29.55
Kane County Boys Championships
(#4)
2012-05-09
Dickson, Nolan
(2012)
B-1600
4:29.96
Suburban Christian Boys Conference
(#2)
2014-03-02
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-1600
4:30.32
ICOPS Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-25
Hunt, Mike
B-1600
4:30.79
Race Under the Lights
(#5)
2014-05-23
Lifka, Eric
(2014)
B-1600
4:31.51
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-06-05
Burroughs, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:31.88
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#4)
2011-05-20
Marsh, Bennett
(2011)
B-1600
4:32.21
IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional
(#2)
2014-03-22
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-1600
4:32.45
Gene Armer Invitational
(#5)
2011-05-11
Marsh, Bennett
(2011)
B-1600
4:32.59
Suburban Christian Conference Boys Championship
(#1)
2014-05-23
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-1600
4:33.11
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#7)
2010-04-24
Young, Zack
(2010)
B-1600
4:33.21
Sabre Invite
(#1)
2015-05-01
Burroughs, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:33.37
Gib Seegers Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-14
Choice, Matt
(2012)
B-1600
4:33.70
Metea Valley Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-17
Lifka, Eric
(2014)
B-1600
4:33.78
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional
(#5)
2012-05-18
Hunt, Brady
(2012)
B-1600
4:34.30
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional
(#5)
2010-05-21
Young, Zack
(2010)
B-1600
4:34.88
IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional
(#1)
2013-04-06
Graft, John
(2014)
B-1600
4:35.43
Charger Nation Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-04
Choice, Matt
(2012)
B-1600
4:35.49
Kane County Meet
(#11)
2013-04-26
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-1600
4:35.76
Gib Seegers Classic
(#4)
2013-05-08
Liter, Erik
B-1600
4:36.39
Suburban Christian Conference Boys
(#3)
2014-05-14
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-1600
4:36.44
SCC Boys Championships
(#2)
2014-03-02
Graft, John
(2014)
B-1600
4:36.83
ICOPS Indoor Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-13
Ronzone, Michael
(2018)
B-1600
4:36.85
Batavia Distance Madness
(#9)
2014-05-09
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-1600
4:36.88
Kane County Championships
(#7)
2011-04-07
Marsh, Bennett
(2011)
B-1600
4:36.90
Huntley Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-24
Hunt, Brady
(2012)
B-1600
4:37.00
Marmion Boys Triangular
(#2)
2012-05-18
Dickson, Nolan
(2012)
B-1600
4:37.60
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional
(#6)
2011-03-10
Marsh, Bennett
(2011)
B-1600
4:37.70
Sycamore Indoor Invite
(#1)
2010-03-06
Young, Zack
(2010)
B-1600
4:37.94
Aurora City Meet
(#1)
2012-04-27
Dickson, Nolan
(2012)
B-1600
4:38.40
Gib Seegers Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-26
Marsh, Bennett
(2011)
B-1600
4:38.47
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#15)
2015-03-06
Ronzone, Michael
(2018)
B-1600
4:39.13
Aurora City Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-19
Lifka, Eric
(2014)
B-1600
4:39.29
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-27
Choice, Matt
(2012)
B-1600
4:39.30
Gib Seegers Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-09
Choice, Matt
(2012)
B-1600
4:39.32
Suburban Christian Boys Conference
(#3)
2012-04-17
Dickson, Nolan
(2012)
B-1600
4:39.90
Marmion Boys Triangular
(#1)
2014-04-05
Lifka, Eric
(2014)
B-1600
4:39.97
Charger Nation Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Lifka, Andrew
(2017)
B-1600
4:40.53
EIU Race At State
(#27)
2015-06-05
Zimmer, Charlie
(2017)
B-1600
4:41.44
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#5)
2015-03-01
Burroughs, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:42.38
ICOPS Championships
(#7)
2013-03-03
Burrows, Chris
(2013)
B-1600
4:42.67
ICOPS Invitational
(#11)
2015-03-01
Lifka, Andrew
(2017)
B-1600
4:43.41
ICOPS Championships
(#8)
2015-05-12
Burroughs, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:43.79
SCC Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2012-03-07
Choice, Matt
(2012)
B-1600
4:43.80
Sycamore Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Lifka, Andrew
(2017)
B-1600
4:44.60
Gene Armer Invitational
(#6)
2013-03-01
Delaney, Nick
(2013)
B-1600
4:45.00
Hinsdale Central Boys 6 Team Meet
(#1)
2014-02-21
Lifka, Eric
(2014)
B-1600
4:47.14
Aurora City Meet
(#2)
2013-03-01
Grahovec, Kevin
(2014)
B-1600
4:47.90
Hinsdale Central Boys 6 Team Meet
(#2)
2013-03-01
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-1600
4:50.00
Hinsdale Central Boys 6 Team Meet
(#3)
2006-06-09
Grange, Dave
(2007)
B-Mile
4:17.77
US#40 IL#4
Midwest Distance Gala
(#5)
2013-06-08
Graft, John
(2014)
B-Mile
4:26.00
IL#18
Midwest Distance Festival
(#21)
2012-04-20
Dickson, Nolan
(2012)
B-Mile
4:33.40
IL#20
Brother Rice Relays
(#2)
2015-06-05
Burroughs, Andrew
(2016)
B-Mile
4:33.45
IL#33
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#5)
2015-04-24
Ronzone, Michael
(2018)
B-Mile
4:37.90
IL#42
Brother Rice Relays
(#2)
2015-06-05
Zimmer, Charlie
(2017)
B-Mile
4:43.06
IL#53
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#5)
2009-06-13
Larsen, Andrew
(2009)
B-3000
8:39.37
US#33 IL#3
Midwest Distance Gala
2007-05-26
Grange, Dave
(2007)
B-3200
9:07.32
US#50 IL#5
IL State 2A Boys OUT
(#5)
2009-05-08
Larsen, Andrew
(2009)
B-3200
9:08.92
US#80 IL#6
Kane County Invite
2009-05-30
Larsen, Andrew
(2009)
B-3200
9:10.04
IL Statemeet
(#4)
2009-06-13
Larsen, Andrew
(2009)
B-3200
9:10.67
Midwest Distance Gala
2009-03-08
Larsen, Andrew
(2009)
B-3200
9:24.54
US#47 IL#7
Chicagoland Catholic Schools Invitational
(#1)
2009-03-28
Larsen, Andrew
(2009)
B-3200
9:24.62
IL PrepTopTimes AAA
(#4)
2015-05-30
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-3200
9:26.39
IL#42
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#12)
2015-04-18
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-3200
9:33.41
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-21
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-3200
9:35.41
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-21
Burroughs, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
9:35.55
IL#85
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-06
Marsh, Bennett
(2011)
B-3200
9:35.80
IL#78
Kane County Boys Championships
(#4)
2015-05-01
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-3200
9:35.87
Gib Seegers Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-20
Marsh, Bennett
(2011)
B-3200
9:36.05
IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-28
Marsh, Bennett
(2011)
B-3200
9:36.28
IHSA Boys State Finals
(#7)
2015-03-01
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-3200
9:37.30
IL#31
ICOPS Championships
(#4)
2012-04-17
Dickson, Nolan
(2012)
B-3200
9:37.90
IL#86
Marmion Boys Triangular
(#1)
2011-03-26
Marsh, Bennett
(2011)
B-3200
9:39.78
IL#40
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#5)
2015-05-09
Burroughs, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
9:40.21
Kane County Boys Championships
(#1)
2011-03-06
Marsh, Bennett
(2011)
B-3200
9:41.63
Chicagoland ICOPS Indoor Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-30
Burroughs, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
9:42.64
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#27)
2010-05-29
Marsh, Bennett
(2011)
B-3200
9:43.97
IL 2A / 3A State Finals
(#8)
2010-05-21
Marsh, Bennett
(2011)
B-3200
9:48.68
IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-01
Ronzone, Michael
(2018)
B-3200
9:50.42
Gib Seegers Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-07
Marsh, Bennett
(2011)
B-3200
9:50.50
Huntley Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-13
Burroughs, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
9:51.22
IL#70
Batavia Distance Madness
(#3)
2011-05-11
Marsh, Bennett
(2011)
B-3200
9:51.25
Suburban Christian Conference Boys Championship
(#2)
2013-05-03
Graft, John
(2014)
B-3200
9:53.57
Kane County Boys Championships
(#1)
2011-04-23
Marsh, Bennett
(2011)
B-3200
9:54.26
Sabre Invitational
(#3)
2010-03-27
Marsh, Bennett
(2011)
B-3200
9:56.92
IL#69
Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA
(#12)
2011-03-05
Marsh, Bennett
(2011)
B-3200
9:56.93
Aurora All-City Meet
(#3)
2013-05-17
Anderson, Eric
(2013)
B-3200
9:57.66
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional
(#9)
2010-03-07
Marsh, Bennett
(2011)
B-3200
9:58.97
Chicagoland Catholic Schools ICOPS Invitational
(#7)
2010-05-07
Marsh, Bennett
(2011)
B-3200
9:59.28
Kane County Invite
(#3)
2015-05-09
Lifka, Andrew
(2017)
B-3200
9:59.33
Kane County Boys Championships
(#6)
2015-03-01
Ronzone, Michael
(2018)
B-3200
10:01.03
ICOPS Championships
(#7)
2014-05-23
Burroughs, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
10:02.19
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#11)
2013-05-17
Young, Ethan
(2014)
B-3200
10:02.54
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional
(#12)
2014-04-26
Burroughs, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
10:04.04
Streamwood Sabre Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-20
Anderson, Eric
(2013)
B-3200
10:04.24
Streamwood Sabre Invitational
(#6)
2013-05-03
Anderson, Eric
(2013)
B-3200
10:05.24
Kane County Boys Championships
(#4)
2010-05-13
Marsh, Bennett
(2011)
B-3200
10:05.36
Suburban Catholic Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-18
Ronzone, Michael
(2018)
B-3200
10:07.15
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#6)
2014-04-26
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
B-3200
10:07.57
Streamwood Sabre Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-13
Lifka, Andrew
(2017)
B-3200
10:07.61
Batavia Distance Madness
(#9)
2012-05-09
Choice, Matt
(2012)
B-3200
10:08.94
Suburban Christian Boys Conference
(#1)
2013-05-08
Anderson, Eric
(2013)
B-3200
10:09.08
Suburban Christian Conference Boys
(#2)
2010-04-24
Marsh, Bennett
(2011)
B-3200
10:11.73
Sabre Invite
(#2)
2013-05-08
Delaney, Nick
(2013)
B-3200
10:12.62
Suburban Christian Conference Boys
(#3)
2014-04-05
Zimmer, Charlie
(2017)
B-3200
10:13.63
Charger Nation Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-17
Choice, Matt
(2012)
B-3200
10:13.90
Marmion Boys Triangular
(#2)
2011-05-06
Hebert, Chris
(2011)
B-3200
10:14.84
Kane County Boys Championships
(#8)
2014-05-02
Young, Ethan
(2014)
B-3200
10:15.22
Gib Seegers Classic
(#5)
2014-04-19
Young, Ethan
(2014)
B-3200
10:15.99
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-02
Zimmer, Charlie
(2017)
B-3200
10:16.26
ICOPS Indoor Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-09
Burroughs, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
10:17.15
Kane County Championships
(#6)
2015-03-21
Zimmer, Charlie
(2017)
B-3200
10:21.47
Gene Armer Invitational
(#7)
2013-03-03
Anderson, Eric
(2013)
B-3200
10:25.38
ICOPS Invitational
(#7)
2014-02-21
Burroughs, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
10:27.93
Aurora City Meet
(#6)
2009-06-13
Larsen, Andrew
(2009)
B-2Mile
9:13.70
US#18 IL#3
Midwest Distance Gala
(#6)
2009-04-11
Larsen, Andrew
(2009)
B-5k
14:48.56
US#5 IL#1
Arcadia Invitational
(#4)
2014-02-21
Sevenich, Seth
(2014)
B-55H
8.64
Aurora City Meet
(#4)
2012-03-04
D'Escoto, Freddy
(2012)
B-55H
8.87
pre
ICOPS Invitational
(#15)
2014-03-02
Fredericks, Matt
(2014)
B-55H
8.88
pre
ICOPS Indoor Invitational
(#12)
2013-03-03
Sevenich, Seth
(2014)
B-55H
8.90
pre
ICOPS Invitational
(#15)
2013-03-03
Fredericks, Matt
(2014)
B-55H
8.94
pre
ICOPS Invitational
(#17)
2014-02-21
Fredericks, Matt
(2014)
B-60H
8.64
IL#35
Aurora City Meet
(#3)
2014-04-19
Sevenich, Seth
(2014)
B-110H
15.80
NWI
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-14
Sevenich, Seth
(2014)
B-110H
15.89
NWI
SCC Boys Championships
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Bobbitt, Brady
Pennsylvania State University-Main Campus, PA
(Big Ten Conference)
2012
Name
School
Stefanski, Peter
Miami University-Oxford, OH
(Mid-American Conference)
2010
Name
School
Young, Zack
Marquette University, WI
(Big East Conference)
Link directly to this page