Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: SC 4A State Qualifier
Date: 2009-05-09
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Blythewood, SC


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Craig, Joe (2010) Gaffney, SC
B-100 10.57 #1 pre NWI
Eurie, Raymond (2009) James Island Charter, SC
B-100 10.57 #2 pre NWI
Simpson, Ladarius (2011) Laurens, SC
B-100 10.70 #6 pre NWI
McDowell, Roderick (2009) Sumter, SC
B-100 10.72 #3 pre NWI
Patterson, Cordarell (2009) Northwestern, SC
B-100 10.73 #4 pre NWI
Oakman, George (2009) Aiken /Aiken Annex, SC
B-100 10.76 #7 pre NWI
Johnson, Keith (2010) Berkeley, SC
B-100 10.84 #5 pre NWI
Quinn, Miguel (2009) Fort Dorchester, SC
B-100 10.84 #8 pre NWI
Brown, Dana (2009) West Ashley, SC
B-100 10.85 #9 pre NWI
Till, Danny (2009) Fort Mill, SC
B-100 10.88 #10 pre NWI
Hood, Jerante (2009) Rock Hill, SC
B-100 10.89 #11 pre NWI
Bryant, Martavis (2010) T L Hanna, SC
B-100 10.91 #12 pre NWI
Goodley, Nate (2011) White Knoll, SC
B-100 10.93 #13 pre NWI
Martin, Ronnie (2011) Spartanburg, SC
B-100 10.98 #14 pre NWI
Miles, Corey (2009) James F Byrnes, SC
B-100 10.99 #15 pre NWI
Best, Byron (2009) Greenwood, SC
B-100 11.00 #16 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eurie, Raymond (2009) James Island Charter, SC
B-200 21.51 #1 pre NWI
Craig, Joe (2010) Gaffney, SC
B-200 21.57 #2 pre NWI
Maxwell, Christopher (2009) Blythewood, SC
B-200 21.60 #3 pre NWI
Simpson, Ladarius (2011) Laurens, SC
B-200 21.89 #6 pre NWI
Jefferson, Terrance (2010) Wando, SC
B-200 21.92 #7 pre NWI
Bryant, Martavis (2010) T L Hanna, SC
B-200 21.95 #4 pre NWI
McDowell, Roderick (2009) Sumter, SC
B-200 22.01 #5 pre NWI
Quinn, Miguel (2009) Fort Dorchester, SC
B-200 22.09 #8 pre NWI
Martin, Ronnie (2011) Spartanburg, SC
B-200 22.12 #10 pre NWI
Till, Danny (2009) Fort Mill, SC
B-200 22.12 #9 pre NWI
Johnson, Keith (2010) Berkeley, SC
B-200 22.31 #11 pre NWI
Smalls, Akeem (2012) Beaufort, SC
B-200 22.36 #12 pre NWI
Smith, Xzavion (2010) Westside, SC
B-200 22.38 #13 pre NWI
Price, Daymon (2010) Rock Hill, SC
B-200 22.39 #14 pre NWI
Moore, Kyle (2009) Spartanburg, SC
B-200 22.39 #15 pre NWI
Adams, Greg (2009) Ridge View, SC
B-200 22.41 #16 pre NWI
Mcinnis, Seth (2009) Summerville, SC
B-200 22.46 #17 pre NWI
Knuckles, Jonathan (2010) Dorman, SC
B-200 22.48 #18 pre NWI
Gallman, Thomas (2009) Irmo, SC
B-200 22.48 #19 pre NWI
Miles, Corey (2009) James F Byrnes, SC
B-200 22.50 #20 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maxwell, Christopher (2009) Blythewood, SC
B-400 49.25 #1 pre
Duskin, Zach (2010) Dutch Fork, SC
B-400 49.49 #2 pre
Gaither, Michael (2009) South Pointe, SC
B-400 49.89 #6 pre
Giles, Zach (2009) South Florence, SC
B-400 49.93 #3 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Matthew (2010) Spring Valley, SC
B-800 1:58.37 #1 pre
Johnson, Michael (2010) Spring Valley, SC
B-800 1:58.73 #2 pre
Law, Kalib (2010) Berkeley, SC
B-800 1:59.69 #4 pre SC#10
Taylor, Chavis (2009) James F Byrnes, SC
B-800 1:59.82 #3 pre

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mallett, Rashad (2009) Irmo, SC
B-110H 14.39 #1 pre NWI
Legree, Jimmy (2009) Beaufort, SC
B-110H 14.42 #2 pre NWI
Blow, Emanuel (2009) Blythewood, SC
B-110H 14.58 #3 pre NWI
Gidron, Clinton (2009) Orangeburg Wilkinson, SC
B-110H 14.63 #6 pre NWI
Gidron, Clayton (2009) Orangeburg Wilkinson, SC
B-110H 14.75 #4 pre NWI
Swearinger, Dj (2009) Greenwood, SC
B-110H 14.81 #7 pre NWI
Mcclary, Aeduann (2010) Sumter, SC
B-110H 14.90 #8 pre NWI
Williams, Chris (2010) Colleton County, SC
B-110H 14.95 #9 pre NWI
Smith, Xzavion (2010) Westside, SC
B-110H 14.97 #10 pre NWI
Ravannah, Aaron (2009) Summerville, SC
B-110H 15.00 #11 pre NWI

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ravannah, Aaron (2009) Summerville, SC
B-400H 55.27 #1 pre
Legree, Jimmy (2009) Beaufort, SC
B-400H 55.76 #2 pre
Cunningham, Patrick (2009) Northwestern, SC
B-400H 56.46 #3 pre
Singleton, Jonathan (2009) Wando, SC
B-400H 56.49 #4 pre
Kinlaw, Devante (2012) Conway, SC
B-400H 56.50 #5 pre SC#14
Blow, Emanuel (2009) Blythewood, SC
B-400H 56.61 #6 pre
Sievert, Christopher (2010) Fort Dorchester, SC
B-400H 56.67 #7 pre SC#16

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evans, Cameron (2009) Hartsville, SC
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Waters, Tyler (2009) Clover, SC
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Dupree, Rashawn (2009) Fort Mill, SC
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Johnson, Brandon (2010) Spartanburg, SC
B-HJ 6'4" #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Patterson, Cordarell (2009) Northwestern, SC
B-LJ 22'7.75" #1 NWI
Moreland, Seth (2009) Conway, SC
B-LJ 22'7" #2 NWI
Neely, Jarret (2009) Northwestern, SC
B-LJ 22'3.5" #3 NWI
Burris, Patrick (2009) South Pointe, SC
B-LJ 22'3.5" #3 NWI
Howard, Malcolm (2010) Goose Creek, SC
B-LJ 22'3" #5 NWI
Sowell, Tamar (2011) Irmo, SC
B-LJ 22'2.5" #6 NWI
Jones, Mykell (2010) Spartanburg, SC
B-LJ 22'2.25" #7 NWI
Louis, Alex (2009) Ridge View, SC
B-LJ 22'1.5" #9 NWI
Smalls, Antwan (2009) Beaufort, SC
B-LJ 22'1" #10 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilkinson, Dejon (2010) Summerville, SC
B-TJ 46'4.75" #1 NWI
Jackson, Breon (2009) South Pointe, SC
B-TJ 45'6.5" #2 NWI
Brown, Tony (2009) South Florence, SC
B-TJ 44'5.25" #3 NWI
Davis, Dominique (2009) Boiling Springs, SC
B-TJ 44'3.75" #4 NWI
Sowell, Tamar (2011) Irmo, SC
B-TJ 44'3.75" #4 NWI
Oliver, Landon (2009) Greenwood, SC
B-TJ 44'3.5" #6 NWI
Nash, Adrian (2009) Dorman, SC
B-TJ 44'0.75" #7 NWI
Livingston, Jason (2009) Conway, SC
B-TJ 43'10" #8 NWI
Littlejohn, Jai (2012) Clover, SC
B-TJ 43'9" #9 NWI
Neely, Jarret (2009) Northwestern, SC
B-TJ 43'2.25" #10 NWI
Pratt, Marvin (2010) Lancaster, SC
B-TJ 43'0.5" #11 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Good, Denzal (2009) Gaffney, SC
B-SP 51'7" #1 SC#12
Pinckney, Donovan (2009) West Ashley, SC
B-SP 51'6" #2
Smith, Leon (2009) James Island Charter, SC
B-SP 51'4" #3
Harris, Greg (2009) Fort Dorchester, SC
B-SP 51'3" #4
Bostick, Justin (2009) West Florence, SC
B-SP 50'11" #5
Bolton, Antion (2009) Dorman, SC
B-SP 50'10" #6
Smith, Cameron (2009) Dorman, SC
B-SP 50'9" #7
Stewart, Adrian (2009) Fort Dorchester, SC
B-SP 50'6" #8

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watson, Asa (2009) Rock Hill, SC
B-DT 166'5" #1
Good, Denzal (2009) Gaffney, SC
B-DT 161'9" #2 SC#6

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Blythewood, SC
B-4x100 42.11 #1 pre
Boys Relay Berkeley, SC
B-4x100 42.35 #6 pre
Boys Relay West Ashley, SC
B-4x100 42.43 #2 pre
Boys Relay Sumter, SC
B-4x100 42.52 #3 pre
Boys Relay Laurens, SC
B-4x100 42.55 #4 pre SC#10
Boys Relay Summerville, SC
B-4x100 42.62 #7 pre
Boys Relay James Island Charter, SC
B-4x100 42.67 #5 pre
Boys Relay Rock Hill, SC
B-4x100 42.67 #8 pre
Boys Relay Fort Dorchester, SC
B-4x100 42.69 #9 pre SC#16
Boys Relay James F Byrnes, SC
B-4x100 42.85 #10 pre
Boys Relay Greenwood, SC
B-4x100 42.95 #11 pre SC#21
Boys Relay Northwestern, SC
B-4x100 42.96 #12 pre
Boys Relay Beaufort, SC
B-4x100 43.05 #13 pre
Boys Relay Gaffney, SC
B-4x100 43.09 #14 pre
Boys Relay South Pointe, SC
B-4x100 43.32 #15 pre
Boys Relay Hartsville, SC
B-4x100 43.47 #16 pre SC#38
Boys Relay Dorman, SC
B-4x100 43.55 #17 pre
Boys Relay South Florence, SC
B-4x100 43.74 #18 pre SC#44
Boys Relay White Knoll, SC
B-4x100 43.80 #19 pre SC#49
Boys Relay Clover, SC
B-4x100 43.85 #20 pre
Boys Relay Lancaster, TX
B-4x100 43.85 #21 pre
Boys Relay Spartanburg, SC
B-4x100 43.94 #22 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Beaufort, SC
B-4x400 3:20.67 #1 pre
Boys Relay Rock Hill, SC
B-4x400 3:23.19 #2 pre
Boys Relay Blythewood, SC
B-4x400 3:23.63 #3 pre
Boys Relay South Pointe, SC
B-4x400 3:23.73 #6 pre
Boys Relay Spring Valley, SC
B-4x400 3:23.78 #7 pre
Boys Relay Dutch Fork, SC
B-4x400 3:23.82 #4 pre
Boys Relay Northwestern, SC
B-4x400 3:24.30 #8 pre SC#14
Boys Relay Spartanburg, SC
B-4x400 3:24.94 #9 pre SC#16

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Spring Valley, SC
B-4x800 8:02.68 #1 pre

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Peake, Erica (2009) Spartanburg, SC
G-100 11.84 #1 pre NWI
Lee, Gabrielle (2010) Rock Hill, SC
G-100 12.08 #2 pre NWI
Ellis, Lauren (2011) West Florence, SC
G-100 12.12 #3 pre NWI
Scott, Mikala (2010) Dorman, SC
G-100 12.19 #6 pre NWI
Martin, Brejahe (2009) Ridge View, SC
G-100 12.24 #7 pre NWI
Frazier, Arnetra (2009) Spartanburg, SC
G-100 12.26 #4 pre NWI
Delany, Asia (2009) Greenwood, SC
G-100 12.35 #8 pre NWI
Hawkins, Tyshonda (2010) Goose Creek, SC
G-100 12.35 #9 pre NWI
Emanuel, Keri (2010) Fort Dorchester, SC
G-100 12.44 #10 pre NWI
Trueblood, Sequior (2009) Easley, SC
G-100 12.44 #5 pre NWI
Sarvis, Juvante (2010) Conway, SC
G-100 12.47 #11 pre NWI
Pollock, Stephanie (2012) Beaufort, SC
G-100 12.48 #12 pre NWI
Golston, Raveen (2012) Dutch Fork, SC
G-100 12.50 #13 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ellis, Lauren (2011) West Florence, SC
G-200 24.42 #1 pre NWI
Peake, Erica (2009) Spartanburg, SC
G-200 24.45 #2 pre NWI
Hawkins, Tyshonda (2010) Goose Creek, SC
G-200 24.94 #3 pre NWI
Frazier, Arnetra (2009) Spartanburg, SC
G-200 25.07 #4 pre NWI
Simpson, Melika (2009) Greenwood, SC
G-200 25.10 #6 pre NWI
Kennedy, Atyan (2009) Northwestern, SC
G-200 25.19 #7 pre NWI
Lee, Gabrielle (2010) Rock Hill, SC
G-200 25.23 #5 pre NWI
Delany, Asia (2009) Greenwood, SC
G-200 25.25 #8 pre NWI
Grant, Breanna (2009) West Ashley, SC
G-200 25.30 #9 pre NWI
Trueblood, Sequior (2009) Easley, SC
G-200 25.34 #10 pre NWI
Robinson, Keyondra (2009) Lancaster, SC
G-200 25.36 #11 pre NWI
Emanuel, Keri (2010) Fort Dorchester, SC
G-200 25.65 #12 pre NWI
Spencer, Dez Rae (2010) Hillcrest, SC
G-200 25.66 #13 pre NWI
Hunter, Ashley (2009) Mauldin, SC
G-200 25.78 #14 pre NWI
Frazier, Courtney (2011) Colleton County, SC
G-200 25.82 #15 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ellis, Lauren (2011) West Florence, SC
G-400 57.01 #1 pre
Barnes, Sharmaine (2011) Northwestern, SC
G-400 58.64 #2 pre
Hawkins, Tyshonda (2010) Goose Creek, SC
G-400 58.73 #3 pre
Agnew, Tynesha (2010) Dorman, SC
G-400 59.09 #4 pre
Fields, Candace (2009) Spring Valley, SC
G-400 59.84 #6 pre SC#25
Stewart, Maya (2009) Rock Hill, SC
G-400 59.96 #7 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Henderson, Sierra (2009) Ridge View, SC
G-800 2:17.25 #1 pre
Polite, Jasmine (2011) Stratford, SC
G-800 2:19.63 #4 pre

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Jemekia (2011) Irmo, SC
G-100H 13.94 #1 pre NWI
Stanley, Tonisha (2011) Northwestern, SC
G-100H 14.11 #6 pre NWI
McArthur, Jelain (2009) Laurens, SC
G-100H 14.36 #2 pre NWI
LaPorte, Taina (2011) Dutch Fork, SC
G-100H 14.41 #7 pre NWI
Morrison, Catrina (2010) Berkeley, SC
G-100H 14.54 #3 pre NWI
Kennedy, Atyan (2009) Northwestern, SC
G-100H 14.60 #4 pre NWI
Edgecombe, Demetria (2011) Dorman, SC
G-100H 14.72 #8 pre NWI
Morrison, Leanna (2011) Berkeley, SC
G-100H 15.08 #9 pre NWI
Alexander, Nicole (2011) Northwestern, SC
G-100H 15.10 #10 pre NWI
Gallagher, Jessie (2009) West Ashley, SC
G-100H 15.11 #11 pre NWI

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morrison, Leanna (2011) Berkeley, SC
G-400H 1:01.11 #1 pre US#18 SC#2

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
LaPorte, Taina (2011) Dutch Fork, SC
G-HJ 5'4" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Emanuel, Keri (2010) Fort Dorchester, SC
G-LJ 19'0" #1 NWI
Peake, Erica (2009) Spartanburg, SC
G-LJ 18'10" #2 NWI
Jones, Briauna (2010) Summerville, SC
G-LJ 18'5" #3 NWI
McArthur, Jelain (2009) Laurens, SC
G-LJ 18'3.5" #4 NWI
Kryst, Ceci (2009) Fort Mill, SC
G-LJ 17'11.25" #5 NWI
Shelton, Kelia (2010) Northwestern, SC
G-LJ 17'6.25" #6 NWI
Golston, Raveen (2012) Dutch Fork, SC
G-LJ 17'2" #7 NWI
Dicks, Natasha (2013) Aiken /Aiken Annex, SC
G-LJ 17'2" #8 NWI
Woodson, Keegan (2010) Spartanburg, SC
G-LJ 17'2" #9 NWI
Taylor, Celeste (2010) Beaufort, SC
G-LJ 17'1.5" #10 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McArthur, Jelain (2009) Laurens, SC
G-TJ 38'10.5" #1 NWI
Jones, Briauna (2010) Summerville, SC
G-TJ 38'10" #2 NWI
LaPorte, Taina (2011) Dutch Fork, SC
G-TJ 38'1.5" #3 NWI
Emanuel, Keri (2010) Fort Dorchester, SC
G-TJ 38'0" #4 NWI
Adair, Tiffani (2010) James F Byrnes, SC
G-TJ 37'2.5" #5 NWI
Kryst, Ceci (2009) Fort Mill, SC
G-TJ 36'8.5" #6 NWI
Scott, Mikala (2010) Dorman, SC
G-TJ 36'8" #7 NWI
Dicks, Natasha (2013) Aiken /Aiken Annex, SC
G-TJ 36'6" #8 NWI
Mcfadden, Danielle (2012) Sumter, SC
G-TJ 36'5.5" #9 NWI
Woodson, Keegan (2010) Spartanburg, SC
G-TJ 36'1" #10 NWI
Freeman, Mary (2010) James Island Charter, SC
G-TJ 36'0.5" #11 NWI
Watson, Karis (2011) Rock Hill, SC
G-TJ 35'8.5" #12 NWI
Shelton, Kelia (2010) Northwestern, SC
G-TJ 35'8" #13 NWI
Glover, Roshani (2012) Summerville, SC
G-TJ 35'5" #14 NWI
Taylor, Celeste (2010) Beaufort, SC
G-TJ 35'0" #15 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Masanotti, Camille (2009) Stratford, SC
G-PV 10'6" #1
Roberts, Leighanne (2010) Wando, SC
G-PV 10'6" #2
Riggs, Kimberleigh (2010) Northwestern, SC
G-PV 10'6" #3
Metraud, Amber (2009) Wando, SC
G-PV 10'0" #4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcdaniel, Xylina (2012) Spring Valley, SC
G-SP 38'8" #1
Sullivan, Kaysee (2009) Fort Dorchester, SC
G-SP 38'1" #2
Sisk, Tiffany (2011) Easley, SC
G-SP 38'0" #3
Perry, Bree' Ana (2009) Aiken /Aiken Annex, SC
G-SP 37'7" #4 SC#15
Robinson, Ciara (2009) Spring Valley, SC
G-SP 36'2" #5
Watson, Shaquashia (2010) Berkeley, SC
G-SP 36'1" #6
Waters, Shaquandra (2011) Lancaster, SC
G-SP 36'0.5" #7
Adams, Tanaesha (2010) Spartanburg, SC
G-SP 35'4" #8
Green, Jalacy (2012) Colleton County, SC
G-SP 35'2" #9

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Rock Hill, SC
G-4x100 48.01 #1 pre
Girls Relay Ridge View, SC
G-4x100 48.53 #2 pre
Girls Relay West Florence, SC
G-4x100 49.09 #6 pre
Girls Relay West Ashley, SC
G-4x100 49.18 #3 pre SC#13
Girls Relay Dorman, SC
G-4x100 49.30 #4 pre
Girls Relay Spartanburg, SC
G-4x100 49.39 #7 pre
Girls Relay Lancaster, SC
G-4x100 49.50 #8 pre SC#16
Girls Relay Westside, SC
G-4x100 49.56 #9 pre SC#20
Girls Relay James F Byrnes, SC
G-4x100 49.70 #10 pre SC#22
Girls Relay Beaufort, SC
G-4x100 49.87 #11 pre
Girls Relay James Island Charter, SC
G-4x100 49.96 #12 pre SC#26

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x400 4:01.03 #1 pre
Girls Relay Ridge View, SC
G-4x400 4:03.13 #2 pre
Girls Relay Spartanburg, SC
G-4x400 4:04.09 #3 pre


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State