Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Florida 2A Region 4
Date: 2010-04-21
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Westminster, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Strainge, Jerimy (2013) North Broward Prep, FL
B-100 10.54 #1 US#25 FL#5 w(1.9)
Wright, Antwan (2012) Suncoast , FL
B-100 10.59 #2 US#41 FL#7 w(1.9)
Wright, Antwan (2012) Suncoast , FL
B-100 10.69 #1 pre w(1.6)
Beal, Demitri (2010) Chaminade-Madonna, FL
B-100 10.70 #3 FL#14 w(1.9)
Strainge, Jerimy (2013) North Broward Prep, FL
B-100 10.78 #2 pre w(0.6)
Beal, Demitri (2010) Chaminade-Madonna, FL
B-100 10.89 #3 pre w(1.6)
Michel, Sony (2009) American Heritage, FL
B-100 10.93 #4 FL#41 w(1.9)
David, Julian (2010) American Heritage, FL
B-100 10.99 #5 FL#55 w(1.9)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Strainge, Jerimy (2013) North Broward Prep, FL
B-200 21.35 #1 US#30 FL#3 w(0.8)
Strainge, Jerimy (2013) North Broward Prep, FL
B-200 21.39 #1 pre w(0.9)
Wright, Antwan (2012) Suncoast , FL
B-200 21.45 #2 US#50 FL#6 w(0.8)
Wright, Antwan (2012) Suncoast , FL
B-200 21.86 #2 pre w(3.2)
Jean-Louis, Alain (2010) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-200 22.24 #3 pre w(3.2)
Jean-Louis, Alain (2010) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-200 22.28 #3 FL#47 w(0.8)
Johnson, De'Jousha (2010) Pahokee, FL
B-200 22.28 #5 pre w(3.2)
Johnson, De'Jousha (2010) Pahokee, FL
B-200 22.34 #4 FL#57 w(0.8)
Webster, Paul (2012) Monsignor Pace, FL
B-200 22.35 #4 pre FL#60 w(0.9)
Webster, Paul (2012) Monsignor Pace, FL
B-200 22.35 #5 w(0.8)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Georges, Clive (2012) Key West, FL
B-400 49.40 #1
Davis, Dwight (2012) Hallandale, FL
B-400 49.78 #2
Webster, Paul (2012) Monsignor Pace, FL
B-400 49.86 #3 FL#63
Manning, Donaldven (2012) Miami Edison, FL
B-400 49.98 #4 FL#73

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rosen, Joel (2010) Pine Crest, FL
B-800 1:59.12 #1
Palermo, Nicholas (2012) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
B-800 1:59.37 #2

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dilbert, Harold (2010) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-110H 13.96 #1 pre w(3.8)
Aird, Gabriel (2012) Suncoast , FL
B-110H 14.59 #3 pre w(3.8)
Tuorto, Gary (2011) Pope John Paul II, FL
B-110H 14.66 #5 pre w(3.8)
Regis, Tommie (2010) Glades Central, FL
B-110H 14.96 #1 FL#40 w(1.5)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Phillip (2010) Key West, FL
B-300H 39.98 #1
Iguchi, Shin (2011) St. Andrew's, FL
B-300H 40.83 #2
Michel, Marken (2011) American Heritage, FL
B-300H 40.85 #3
Aird, Gabriel (2012) Suncoast , FL
B-300H 40.90 #4
Booden, William (2012) Monsignor Pace, FL
B-300H 41.17 #5
Michel, Marken (2011) American Heritage, FL
B-300H 41.35 #1 pre
Young, Phillip (2010) Key West, FL
B-300H 41.58 #3 pre
Regis, Tommie (2010) Glades Central, FL
B-300H 41.88 #2 pre
Aird, Gabriel (2012) Suncoast , FL
B-300H 41.94 #4 pre
Booden, William (2012) Monsignor Pace, FL
B-300H 41.95 #5 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jarrett, Omar (2010) Ransom Everglades, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Trail, Lyndon (2010) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kittle, Darius (2010) Coral Shores, FL
B-LJ 22'10.5" #1 NWI
Michel, Marken (2011) American Heritage, FL
B-LJ 22'0.5" #2 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Perez, Jexon (2010) Hallandale, FL
B-TJ 46'3" #1 NWI
Harris, Normando (2010) Monsignor Pace, FL
B-TJ 45'5" #2 NWI
Georges, Clive (2012) Key West, FL
B-TJ 45'3.5" #3 NWI
Routman, Zach (2010) Pine Crest, FL
B-TJ 45'1" #4 NWI
Tema, Richard (2010) Miami Edison, FL
B-TJ 44'4.5" #5 NWI
Clayton, Mychal (2010) Monsignor Pace, FL
B-TJ 44'3" #6 NWI
Rolland, Jean-Luc (2010) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
B-TJ 44'2" #7 NWI
Mcgriff, Tyrico (2011) Inlet Grove Community, FL
B-TJ 44'1" #8 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Amodio, Anthony (2010) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
B-PV 15'5" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mondshine, Aaron (2010) Pine Crest, FL
B-SP 53'0.25" #1 FL#14
Johnson, Deandre (2010) Monsignor Pace, FL
B-SP 51'9.75" #2 FL#20

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay American Heritage, FL
B-4x100 42.02 #1 pre
Boys Relay American Heritage, FL
B-4x100 42.38 #1
Boys Relay Booker T. Washington, FL
B-4x100 42.71 #2
Boys Relay Booker T. Washington, FL
B-4x100 42.80 #3 pre
Boys Relay Suncoast , FL
B-4x100 42.86 #3
Boys Relay Pine Crest, FL
B-4x100 43.03 #4 FL#90
Boys Relay Miami Edison, FL
B-4x100 43.13 #5
Boys Relay Monsignor Pace, FL
B-4x100 43.23 #6
Boys Relay Pahokee, FL
B-4x100 43.41 #5 pre
Boys Relay Miami Edison, FL
B-4x100 43.47 #2 pre
Boys Relay Glades Central, FL
B-4x100 43.71 #4 pre
Boys Relay Monsignor Pace, FL
B-4x100 43.72 #7 pre
Boys Relay Suncoast , FL
B-4x100 43.84 #6 pre
Boys Relay Glades Central, FL
B-4x100 43.85 #7

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Key West, FL
B-4x400 3:22.46 #1
Boys Relay Monsignor Pace, FL
B-4x400 3:23.37 #2 FL#47
Boys Relay Booker T. Washington, FL
B-4x400 3:24.30 #3

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tabor, Kyri (2012) Hallandale, FL
G-100 11.90 #1 US#66 FL#13 w(1.6)
Kinglocke, Ruth-An (2010) Pahokee, FL
G-100 11.92 #2 US#72 FL#14 w(1.6)
Kinglocke, Ruth-An (2010) Pahokee, FL
G-100 12.00 #1 pre w(2.1)
Sherrell, Lashae (2010) Hallandale, FL
G-100 12.11 #3 FL#24 w(1.6)
Tabor, Kyri (2012) Hallandale, FL
G-100 12.20 #2 pre w(3)
Sherrell, Lashae (2010) Hallandale, FL
G-100 12.21 #3 pre w(2.1)
Bullard, Symone (2012) North Broward Prep, FL
G-100 12.22 #5 pre w(2.1)
Lamar, Raneisha (2010) Pompano Beach, FL
G-100 12.24 #4 w(1.6)
Bullard, Symone (2012) North Broward Prep, FL
G-100 12.42 #5 w(1.6)
Lamar, Raneisha (2010) Pompano Beach, FL
G-100 12.46 #7 pre w(2.1)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parrish, Deja (2014) American Heritage, FL
G-200 24.35 #1 pre w(3.1)
Parrish, Deja (2014) American Heritage, FL
G-200 24.58 #1 FL#18 w(0.5)
Tabor, Kyri (2012) Hallandale, FL
G-200 24.63 #3 pre w(3.1)
Tabor, Kyri (2012) Hallandale, FL
G-200 24.66 #2 FL#20 w(0.5)
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.85 #2 pre w(2.2)
Kinglocke, Ruth-An (2010) Pahokee, FL
G-200 24.86 #4 pre w(2.2)
Kinglocke, Ruth-An (2010) Pahokee, FL
G-200 25.07 #3 FL#34 w(0.5)
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 25.10 #4 w(0.5)
Bullard, Symone (2012) North Broward Prep, FL
G-200 25.12 #5 FL#39 w(0.5)
Bullard, Symone (2012) North Broward Prep, FL
G-200 25.63 #5 pre w(2.2)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parrish, Deja (2014) American Heritage, FL
G-400 57.45 #1
Baron, Alyssa (2010) Gulliver Prep, FL
G-400 59.06 #2
Williams, Amber (2013) American Heritage, FL
G-400 59.15 #3

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schappert, Stephanie (2011) Pope John Paul II, FL
G-800 2:13.75 #1

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schappert, Stephanie (2011) Pope John Paul II, FL
G-1600 4:58.71 #1
Carpio, Nicole (2012) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-1600 5:05.90 #2 FL#19
McCoy, Joanna (2012) Coral Shores, FL
G-1600 5:07.93 #3 FL#21

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carpio, Nicole (2012) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-3200 11:05.51 #1 FL#9
Fay, Olivia (2010) Pope John Paul II, FL
G-3200 11:07.54 #2
McCoy, Joanna (2012) Coral Shores, FL
G-3200 11:23.10 #3

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lunn, Chelsea (2010) Pine Crest, FL
G-100H 14.66 #1 pre NWI
Dooling, Khadeeja (2013) American Heritage, FL
G-100H 15.01 #3 pre NWI
Dooling, Rasheeda (2011) American Heritage, FL
G-100H 15.03 #2 pre NWI
Pulido, Briana (2012) Archbishop Carroll, FL
G-100H 15.16 #1 FL#37 w(1.9)
Dooling, Rasheeda (2011) American Heritage, FL
G-100H 15.23 #2 FL#40 w(1.9)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ariol, Marsha (2010) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
G-300H 45.21 #1
Lunn, Chelsea (2010) Pine Crest, FL
G-300H 46.00 #2
Lunn, Chelsea (2010) Pine Crest, FL
G-300H 46.23 #1 pre
Ariol, Marsha (2010) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
G-300H 46.60 #2 pre
Jaimes, Martha (2010) Glades Central, FL
G-300H 46.60 #3 FL#57
Pulido, Briana (2012) Archbishop Carroll, FL
G-300H 46.84 #4
Dooling, Rasheeda (2011) American Heritage, FL
G-300H 47.09 #3 pre FL#72
Dooling, Rasheeda (2011) American Heritage, FL
G-300H 47.59 #5

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Graham, Laquasha (2010) Pahokee, FL
G-LJ 18'7.5" #1 NWI
Wagoner, Brittney (2011) Key West, FL
G-LJ 17'11" #2 NWI
Pulido, Briana (2012) Archbishop Carroll, FL
G-LJ 17'10" #3 NWI
Moncrief, Raigyne (2013) American Heritage, FL
G-LJ 17'7" #4 NWI
Dooling, Khadeeja (2013) American Heritage, FL
G-LJ 17'3.5" #5 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moncrief, Raigyne (2013) American Heritage, FL
G-TJ 37'3" #1 NWI
Berger, Madison (2011) Pine Crest, FL
G-TJ 35'7.5" #2 NWI
Wilson, Jasmine (2012) The University, FL
G-TJ 35'4" #3 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cornelia, Jessica (2011) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
G-PV 10'6" #1 FL#20

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ramsey, Jessica (2010) Boynton Beach , FL
G-SP 41'8.75" #1
Duhart, Tomiah (2010) Glades Central, FL
G-SP 37'11" #2 FL#28
Mike, Mia (2011) Monsignor Pace, FL
G-SP 36'2.25" #3

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mike, Mia (2011) Monsignor Pace, FL
G-DT 123'5" #1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hallandale, FL
G-4x100 48.34 #1
Girls Relay American Heritage, FL
G-4x100 48.42 #2
Girls Relay American Heritage, FL
G-4x100 48.61 #1 pre
Girls Relay Hallandale, FL
G-4x100 49.19 #2 pre
Girls Relay Pahokee, FL
G-4x100 49.24 #3 FL#49

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay American Heritage, FL
G-4x400 3:59.41 #1 FL#26
Girls Relay Archbishop McCarthy, FL
G-4x400 4:01.66 #2 FL#37

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Ransom Everglades, FL
G-4x800 9:39.42 #1 FL#21


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State