Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Montgomery Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-01-08
Season: 2011 Indoor
Location: PG Sportsplex, MD


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gray, Roderque (2011) Brooke Point, VA
B-55 6.49 #1 US#68 VA#12
Johnson, Alston (2013) Gar-Field, VA
B-55 6.51 #2
Gray, Roderque (2011) Brooke Point, VA
B-55 6.53 #1 pre
Johnson, Alston (2013) Gar-Field, VA
B-55 6.59 #2 pre
King, Andrew (2011) Atholton, MD
B-55 6.61 #3
King, Andrew (2011) Atholton, MD
B-55 6.61 #3 pre
Williams, Donte (2011) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-55 6.62 #4
Sosoo, Alwyn (2013) Reservoir, MD
B-55 6.63 #4 pre MD#27
Williams, Donte (2011) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-55 6.64 #5 pre
Wagner, Torie (2012) Old Mill, MD
B-55 6.66 #5
Uwandi, Nkonyeasua (2011) Parkdale, MD
B-55 6.67 #6 MD#44
Wagner, Torie (2012) Old Mill, MD
B-55 6.67 #6 pre
Sosoo, Alwyn (2013) Reservoir, MD
B-55 6.67 #6
Uwandi, Nkonyeasua (2011) Parkdale, MD
B-55 6.68 #7 pre
Jean-Jacques, Josh (2011) Annandale, VA
B-55 6.72 #8 pre
Jones, Davin (2011) Carver Center For Arts & Technology, MD
B-55 6.73 #9 pre
Jean-Jacques, Josh (2011) Annandale, VA
B-55 6.74 #8
Smith, Emmanuel (2012) Frederick Douglass, MD
B-55 6.75 #10 pre
Phillips-Spence, Micah (2012) Winston Churchill, MD
B-55 6.75 #10 pre
Tildon, Davon (2011) Carver Center For Arts & Technology, MD
B-55 6.75 #10 pre
Fisher, Rahn (2011) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-55 6.76 #13 pre
Jones, Jamal (2011) Henry A Wise, MD
B-55 6.78 #14 pre
Lipkins, Stacy (2012) Coolidge, DC
B-55 6.80 #15 pre DC#9
Nwosu, Bryant (2011) Bowie, MD
B-55 6.80 #15 pre MD#86
Yougnia, Wylliam (2012) Watkins Mill, MD
B-55 6.80 #15 pre
Rhoden, Phil (2011) Long Reach, MD
B-55 6.81 #18 pre
Soetje, Erick (2013) River Hill, MD
B-55 6.82 #19 pre
Izegwire, Olu (2012) Dunbar, DC
B-55 6.82 #19 pre
Boadu, Kenneth (2011) Osbourn Park, VA
B-55 6.83 #21 pre
Amin, Taaj (2011) Gilman, MD
B-55 6.83 #21 pre
Anderson, Blake (2011) Bowie, MD
B-55 6.83 #21 pre
Richardson, Kiran (2011) Potomac, VA
B-55 6.83 #21 pre
Landry, Michael (2011) Archbishop Carroll, DC
B-55 6.84 #25 pre

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Claggett, Dorian (2013) Baltimore Poly, MD
B-400 51.02 #1 MD#14
Bowis, Robert (2011) Winston Churchill, MD
B-400 51.08 #2 MD#16
Hairston, Brandon (2011) Atholton, MD
B-400 51.21 #3
Pridgen, Jordan (2011) Northwestern, MD
B-400 51.58 #4 MD#19
James, Terrence (2011) Bethesda-Chevy Chase, MD
B-400 51.78 #5 MD#24
Jones, Desmond (2012) Coolidge, DC
B-400 51.85 #6

B-500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Page, Champ (2012) Henry A Wise, MD
B-500 1:05.74 #1
Gaither, Thomas (2011) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-500 1:05.97 #2
Labor-Koroma, Mohammed (2011) Chantilly, VA
B-500 1:06.35 #3
Henton, Matthew (2011) Oakton, VA
B-500 1:06.67 #4 US#32 VA#12
Hamilton, David (2012) Richard Montgomery, MD
B-500 1:06.75 #5
Owusu-Mensah, Prince (2011) Gar-Field, VA
B-500 1:06.83 #6
Williams, Michael (2011) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-500 1:07.03 #7 US#44 MD#14
Henton, Brandon (2011) Oakton, VA
B-500 1:07.04 #8 US#45 VA#18
Adenikinju, Oluwapelumi (2011) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-500 1:08.05 #9 US#85 MD#24
Salmond, Donald (2011) Northwestern, MD
B-500 1:09.22 #10 MD#47
Williams, Anthony (2012) Largo, MD
B-500 1:10.31 #11 MD#79

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Creese, Robby (2011) Glenelg, MD
B-800 1:58.79 #1
Watson, Chris (2011) Gilman, MD
B-800 1:59.39 #2 MD#8
Heiner, Chase (2014) Centreville, VA
B-800 2:00.37 #3 VA#4
Lehner, Drew (2011) Quince Orchard, MD
B-800 2:00.88 #4 MD#13
Cantor, Jacob (2011) Richard Montgomery, MD
B-800 2:01.61 #5
Pitts, Kevin (2011) Gonzaga, DC
B-800 2:01.66 #6 DC#1
Bohmke, Greg (2012) Stafford, VA
B-800 2:01.95 #7 VA#8
Mcnamee, Michael (2012) Oakton, VA
B-800 2:02.18 #8 VA#10
Kim, Alexander (2011) Winston Churchill, MD
B-800 2:02.88 #9
Laratta, Evan (2012) Quince Orchard, MD
B-800 2:02.91 #10 MD#32
Campbell, Joshua (2011) Reservoir, MD
B-800 2:03.19 #11 MD#33
Ellis, Josh (2012) Walter Johnson, MD
B-800 2:03.53 #12 MD#36
Wu, Handson (2011) Thomas S. Wootton, MD
B-800 2:04.24 #13 MD#42
Stephens, Trevor (2011) Bethesda-Chevy Chase, MD
B-800 2:04.32 #14
Hightower, Mac (2012) Landon, MD
B-800 2:04.36 #15 MD#43
Belson, Connor (2011) Atholton, MD
B-800 2:04.44 #16

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chapin, Joey (2012) Pelham, GA
B-1600 4:29.90 #1

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jablonski, Matt (2011) Loyola Blakefield, MD
B-Mile 4:19.08 #1
Punyua, Kikanae (2011) Glenelg Country, MD
B-Mile 4:20.51 #2 US#71 MD#3
Creese, Robby (2011) Glenelg, MD
B-Mile 4:23.18 #3
Martin, Sam (2011) Richard Montgomery, MD
B-Mile 4:23.65 #4 MD#5
Vernon, Cody (2011) Old Mill, MD
B-Mile 4:27.30 #5 MD#8
Schuler, Eric (2011) Reservoir, MD
B-Mile 4:27.65 #6 MD#9
Conway, William (2012) Winston Churchill, MD
B-Mile 4:30.45 #7 MD#11
Rubenking, Sam (2011) Lake Braddock, VA
B-Mile 4:31.09 #8 VA#11

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Punyua, Kikanae (2011) Glenelg Country, MD
B-3200 9:32.52 #1
Leibold, Collin (2011) Gonzaga, DC
B-3200 9:37.76 #2
O'Donnell, Shane (2011) Annapolis, MD
B-3200 9:40.18 #3 MD#8
McGorty, Sean (2013) Chantilly, VA
B-3200 9:40.47 #4
Weinstein, Zachary (2012) Winston Churchill, MD
B-3200 9:45.10 #5
Spaulding, Conor (2011) Quince Orchard, MD
B-3200 9:45.93 #6 MD#10
Taylor, Colin (2011) West Springfield, VA
B-3200 9:47.11 #7
Meadows, Will (2012) Gilman, MD
B-3200 9:49.18 #8 MD#19
Tockman, Kyle (2011) Sherwood, MD
B-3200 9:53.62 #9
Ahalt, Justin (2012) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-3200 9:55.29 #10
Miller, Chris (2011) Northwest, MD
B-3200 9:55.78 #11

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jenkins, John (2011) Annandale, VA
B-55H 7.44 #1
Williams, Anthony (2011) Potomac, VA
B-55H 7.55 #1 pre
Brewer, Devin (2011) Potomac, VA
B-55H 7.61 #2
Jenkins, John (2011) Annandale, VA
B-55H 7.62 #2 pre
Mitchell, Kyle (2011) Reservoir, MD
B-55H 7.82 #3 pre
Dove, Aaron (2011) Carver Center For Arts & Technology, MD
B-55H 7.82 #3 MD#13
Mitchell, Kyle (2011) Reservoir, MD
B-55H 7.85 #4
Jackson, Tyller (2011) Osbourn Park, VA
B-55H 7.87 #5
DeVito, Brian (2011) Osbourn Park, VA
B-55H 7.89 #6
Berman, Jacob (2011) Gonzaga, DC
B-55H 7.93 #4 pre
Brewer, Devin (2011) Potomac, VA
B-55H 7.97 #5 pre
Williams, Anthony (2011) Potomac, VA
B-55H 7.99 #7

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fetters, Zach (2011) Gaithersburg, MD
B-HJ 6'4" #1 MD#1
Mathis, Josh (2011) Franklin, MD
B-HJ 6'2" #2
Jean-Jacques, Josh (2011) Annandale, VA
B-HJ 6'2" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Maurice (2011) Carver Center For Arts & Technology, MD
B-LJ 22'2" #1 MD#2
Jones, Davin (2011) Carver Center For Arts & Technology, MD
B-LJ 21'7.5" #2 MD#5

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Maurice (2011) Carver Center For Arts & Technology, MD
B-TJ 46'1" #1 US#61 MD#2
Parish, Jonathan (2011) Fairmont Heights, MD
B-TJ 43'10" #2
Johnson, Kory (2012) Archbishop Curley, MD
B-TJ 43'7.5" #3 MD#11
Nelson, Tyler (2012) Paint Branch, MD
B-TJ 42'7" #4
Giles, Sterling (2012) Potomac, VA
B-TJ 42'7" #5
Mitchell, Kyle (2011) Reservoir, MD
B-TJ 42'3" #6
Bickley, Mark (2011) Broadneck, MD
B-TJ 41'10" #7 MD#22
Roberts, Damiete (2011) Watkins Mill, MD
B-TJ 41'8" #8

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hoisington, Joel (2011) Annandale, VA
B-SP 52'9.75" #1
Edokobi, Nnamdi (2011) Richard Montgomery, MD
B-SP 49'3" #2
Henry, Perryison (2012) Fairmont Heights, MD
B-SP 48'9" #3
Ryan, Charlie (2011) Hereford, MD
B-SP 48'4.5" #4
Congo, Grey (2012) Gonzaga, DC
B-SP 47'6" #5

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Atholton, MD
B-4x200 1:32.08 #1
Boys Relay Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-4x200 1:32.20 #2
Boys Relay Winston Churchill, MD
B-4x200 1:32.52 #3
Boys Relay Capitol Heights Central, MD
B-4x200 1:33.39 #4
Boys Relay Potomac, MD
B-4x200 1:33.80 #5
Boys Relay Carver Technical, MD
B-4x200 1:33.98 #6 MD#25
Boys Relay Henry A Wise, MD
B-4x200 1:33.98 #6 MD#25
Boys Relay Coolidge, DC
B-4x200 1:34.04 #8 DC#3
Boys Relay Oakton, VA
B-4x200 1:34.58 #9
Boys Relay Annapolis, MD
B-4x200 1:34.70 #10
Boys Relay Watkins Mill, MD
B-4x200 1:35.12 #11
Boys Relay Reservoir, MD
B-4x200 1:35.26 #12
Boys Relay Dunbar, DC
B-4x200 1:35.41 #13
Boys Relay Long Reach, MD
B-4x200 1:35.43 #14
Boys Relay Gar-Field, VA
B-4x200 1:35.56 #15
Boys Relay Richard Montgomery, MD
B-4x200 1:35.72 #16 MD#51
Boys Relay Dulaney, MD
B-4x200 1:35.75 #17
Boys Relay DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-4x200 1:35.88 #18
Boys Relay Annandale, VA
B-4x200 1:35.97 #19

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-4x400 3:28.36 #1
Boys Relay Winston Churchill, MD
B-4x400 3:30.54 #2
Boys Relay Richard Montgomery, MD
B-4x400 3:31.67 #3
Boys Relay Baltimore Poly, MD
B-4x400 3:32.74 #4

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Our Lady of Good Counsel, MD
B-4x800 8:09.65 #1
Boys Relay Walter Johnson, MD
B-4x800 8:14.36 #2
Boys Relay DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-4x800 8:17.17 #3

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Loyola Blakefield, MD
B-DMR 10:37.86 #1 US#53 MD#1
Boys Relay Walter Johnson, MD
B-DMR 10:51.57 #2 MD#4

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ekpone, Olivia (2011) Northwest, MD
G-55 6.96 #1 US#11 MD#1
Ekpone, Olivia (2011) Northwest, MD
G-55 7.02 #1 pre
Scott, Aneesha (2011) Long Reach, MD
G-55 7.16 #2 US#53 MD#5
White, Bethany (2014) Col. Zadok Magruder, MD
G-55 7.19 #3 US#62 MD#6
Scott, Aneesha (2011) Long Reach, MD
G-55 7.22 #2 pre
Robinson, Jasmine (2011) McDonogh, MD
G-55 7.25 #4 MD#13
White, Bethany (2014) Col. Zadok Magruder, MD
G-55 7.28 #3 pre
Robinson, Jasmine (2011) McDonogh, MD
G-55 7.32 #4 pre
Watkins, Rachel (2012) Col. Zadok Magruder, MD
G-55 7.35 #5
Watkins, Rachel (2012) Col. Zadok Magruder, MD
G-55 7.37 #5 pre
Smalls, Jasmine (2011) Sherwood, MD
G-55 7.40 #6
Smalls, Jasmine (2011) Sherwood, MD
G-55 7.40 #7 pre
Oden, Titi (2011) Hammond, MD
G-55 7.41 #8 pre
Parson, Taylor (2011) Old Mill, MD
G-55 7.42 #9 pre
Grizzle, Felicia (2011) Paint Branch, MD
G-55 7.43 #10 pre
Oden, Titi (2011) Hammond, MD
G-55 7.47 #8
Hankerson, Jordan (2011) Coolidge, DC
G-55 7.49 #11 pre
Wiggins, Kendra (2011) Baltimore Poly, MD
G-55 7.49 #11 pre

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ekpone, Olivia (2011) Northwest, MD
G-400 56.79 #1 US#36 MD#1
Franklin, Alexis (2012) Old Mill, MD
G-400 58.35 #2
Robinson, Jasmine (2011) McDonogh, MD
G-400 58.51 #3 MD#5
Parker, Le'Quisha (2011) Northwood, MD
G-400 59.22 #4 MD#7
Knight, India (2012) Northwest, MO
G-400 59.56 #5
Ndomfeng, Chancelle (2012) Fairmont Heights, MD
G-400 59.67 #6 MD#8

G-500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eckerstrom, Britt (2011) Northwest, MD
G-500 1:15.07 #1 US#8 MD#1
Seymour, Kiah (2012) Archbishop Carroll, DC
G-500 1:18.32 #2 US#41 DC#1
Fajuyigbe, Deborah (2011) Bowie, MD
G-500 1:18.59 #3 US#46 MD#6
Hayes, Sydney (2014) McDonogh, MD
G-500 1:18.97 #4
Roche, Katie (2014) Lake Braddock, VA
G-500 1:19.82 #5 VA#45
Burks, Ashley (2011) Gar-Field, VA
G-500 1:21.92 #6 VA#73

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Underwood, Sarah Jane (2012) West Potomac, VA
G-800 2:22.64 #1 VA#9
Hicks, Myah (2011) Edison, VA
G-800 2:22.66 #2

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dulac, Madeline (2011) McDonogh, MD
G-Mile 5:06.55 #1
Johnson, Amirah (2011) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-Mile 5:09.46 #2 MD#3
Lowery, Hannah (2013) Stafford, VA
G-Mile 5:10.32 #3 VA#11
Doll, Alex (2011) Bethesda-Chevy Chase, MD
G-Mile 5:11.63 #4 MD#4
Bouvet, Camiile (2011) Walter Johnson, MD
G-Mile 5:13.27 #5 MD#5
West, Courteney (2013) Langley, VA
G-Mile 5:13.68 #6 VA#12
Daley, Abbey (2013) Clarksburg, MD
G-Mile 5:14.06 #7 MD#6
Wittich, Maddie (2013) West Springfield, VA
G-Mile 5:15.54 #8 VA#15
Hicks, Myah (2011) Edison, VA
G-Mile 5:16.38 #9 VA#17

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bosse, Anna (2011) Walter Johnson, MD
G-3200 11:33.59 #1
Farrell, Ava (2012) Bethesda-Chevy Chase, MD
G-3200 11:38.43 #2

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Franklin, Alexis (2012) Old Mill, MD
G-55H 8.11 #1 US#18 MD#2
Franklin, Alexis (2012) Old Mill, MD
G-55H 8.30 #1 pre
Franklin, Autumne (2012) McDonogh, MD
G-55H 8.30 #2
LaFond, Thea (2011) John F. Kennedy, MD
G-55H 8.39 #3
Caldwell, Jessica (2012) McDonogh, MD
G-55H 8.53 #4
Caldwell, Jessica (2012) McDonogh, MD
G-55H 8.59 #2 pre
Franklin, Autumne (2012) McDonogh, MD
G-55H 8.64 #3 pre
LaFond, Thea (2011) John F. Kennedy, MD
G-55H 8.67 #4 pre
Adewole, Teju (2011) Our Lady of Good Counsel, MD
G-55H 8.70 #5
Moses, Racquel (2012) Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-55H 8.79 #6
Jean-Baptiste, Meghan (2013) Oakton, VA
G-55H 8.94 #7
Moses, Racquel (2012) Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-55H 9.00 #5 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
LaFond, Thea (2011) John F. Kennedy, MD
G-HJ 5'8" #1 US#10 MD#1
Frye, Aubree (2011) Chesapeake, MD
G-HJ 5'2" #2
Jean-Baptiste, Meghan (2013) Oakton, VA
G-HJ 5'2" #2

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Caldwell, Jessica (2012) McDonogh, MD
G-TJ 37'8" #1
LaFond, Thea (2011) John F. Kennedy, MD
G-TJ 37'1" #2
Diamond, Desirae (2011) Harford Technical, MD
G-TJ 35'4" #3
Jean-Baptiste, Meghan (2013) Oakton, VA
G-TJ 34'8" #4
Flowers, Jacqueline (2012) Gar-Field, VA
G-TJ 34'4" #5
Odocha, Chioma (2011) Atholton, MD
G-TJ 33'10" #6 MD#11
Dally, Laura (2012) Walter Johnson, MD
G-TJ 33'7.75" #7
Davis, Caitlin (2012) River Hill, MD
G-TJ 33'2" #8
Tucker, Taylor (2013) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-TJ 33'0.5" #9

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Antonella (2013) Bowie, MD
G-SP 38'11" #1
Claggett, Jazmyne (2011) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-SP 37'0.75" #2
Smith, Casey (2011) Chesapeake, MD
G-SP 36'5" #3 MD#10
Owusu, Virginia Seneca Valley, MD
G-SP 35'2" #4 MD#14
Payne, Glyneise (2011) Henry A Wise, MD
G-SP 33'11.75" #5
Stallings, Asheigh (2012) Maryvale Prep, MD
G-SP 33'1.75" #6
Porzel, Rachel (2011) James Hubert Blake, MD
G-SP 33'1.5" #7

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Northwest, MD
G-4x200 1:44.11 #1
Girls Relay McDonogh, MD
G-4x200 1:45.56 #2
Girls Relay Dunbar, DC
G-4x200 1:46.52 #3
Girls Relay Col. Zadok Magruder, MD
G-4x200 1:47.70 #4
Girls Relay Hammond, MD
G-4x200 1:47.71 #5
Girls Relay Old Mill, MD
G-4x200 1:48.73 #6
Girls Relay Osbourn Park, VA
G-4x200 1:49.04 #7
Girls Relay Digital Harbor, MD
G-4x200 1:49.33 #8 MD#20
Girls Relay Bowie, MD
G-4x200 1:49.64 #9

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay McDonogh, MD
G-4x400 4:03.28 #1

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay West Potomac, VA
G-4x800 9:51.59 #1

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Thomas Jefferson, VA
G-DMR 12:53.36 #1 US#96 VA#6
Girls Relay Walter Johnson, MD
G-DMR 12:59.70 #2 MD#3
Girls Relay Langley, VA
G-DMR 12:59.80 #3 VA#7
Girls Relay Northwest, MD
G-DMR 13:03.72 #4 MD#4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State