Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: New York Relays - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-04-16
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: Icahn Stadium, Randalls Island, NYC, NY


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Zamir (2011) Henry Snyder, NJ
B-100 10.86 #1 w(-2.4)
Thomas, Zamir (2011) Henry Snyder, NJ
B-100 10.95 #1 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Glass, Najee (2012) St. Peter's Prep, NJ
B-200 21.86 #1 w(-0.1)
Glass, Najee (2012) St. Peter's Prep, NJ
B-200 21.86 #1 pre NWI
Thomas, Zamir (2011) Henry Snyder, NJ
B-200 21.96 #2 pre NWI
Blake, Michael (2013) Mount Vernon, NY
B-200 21.97 #2 w(-0.1)
Smith, Laray (2013) Xaverian, NY
B-200 22.08 #3 w(-0.1)
Blake, Michael (2013) Mount Vernon, NY
B-200 22.11 #3 pre NWI
Taylor, Rashawn (2011) Henry Snyder, NJ
B-200 22.22 #4 w(-0.1)
Taylor, Rashawn (2011) Henry Snyder, NJ
B-200 22.27 #4 pre NWI
Smith, Laray (2013) Xaverian, NY
B-200 22.39 #5 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mosley, Mel (2011) Middletown, NY
B-400 48.23 #1

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rhodes, Robert (2012) Boys and Girls, NY
B-800 1:55.69 #1
Brennan, Ryan (2011) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-800 1:56.03 #2
Fuller, Joe (2011) Longwood, NY
B-800 1:56.16 #3
Walker, Damion (2011) Springfield, NY
B-800 1:56.39 #4
Newcomb, Kieran (2011) Brooklyn Friends, NY
B-800 1:57.06 #5
Deluna, Nick (2011) Massapequa, NY
B-800 1:58.29 #6
Mituniewicz, Austin (2011) Holy Trinity, NY
B-800 1:58.47 #7
Hazzard, Payton (2011) St. Anthony's, NY
B-800 1:58.53 #8
Durosoga, Oluwasey East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-800 1:58.94 #9

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Owens, Edward (2011) Packer Collegiate, NY
B-3200 9:20.40 #1
Diliberto, Thomas (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
B-3200 9:24.37 #2
Valenski, Andrew (2011) Massapequa, NY
B-3200 9:29.60 #3 NY#40

B-ST3K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Owens, Edward (2011) Packer Collegiate, NY
B-ST3K 9:07.78 #1
Greene, Sidgie (2013) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-ST3K 9:39.97 #2 US#14 NY#11
Gelston, Peter White Plains, NY
B-ST3K 9:40.70 #3
Flannary, Dayton (2012) Bronxville, NY
B-ST3K 9:51.10 #4
Dixon, Jonathan Midwood, NY
B-ST3K 9:51.18 #5 NY#34

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barrett, Sancho (2011) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-110H 14.23 #1 pre NWI
Barrett, Sancho (2011) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-110H 14.60 #1 w(-1.6)
Abdur-Rahman, Adam (2011) Middletown, NY
B-110H 14.66 #2 w(-1.6)
Abdur-Rahman, Adam (2011) Middletown, NY
B-110H 14.91 #2 pre NWI
Marc Sears, Jose Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-110H 14.98 #3 pre NWI

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mosely, manny (2011) Middletown, NY
B-400H 54.98 #1
Obeng-Agyapong, Jeremiah Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-400H 54.98 #2
Payton, Joe (2011) Longwood, NY
B-400H 55.05 #3
Hewitt, Andre (2012) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-400H 55.25 #4
Lewis, Adrian (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
B-400H 56.09 #5
Lucas, Earl Boys and Girls, NY
B-400H 56.85 #6
Davis, Antione Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-400H 56.99 #7

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boston, Rolyce (2011) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-LJ 22'2" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Shane (2011) Erasmus Hall, NY
B-TJ 45'3.75" #1 NWI
Forsythe, Glen (2011) Uniondale, NY
B-TJ 44'7" #2 NWI
Matthews, Jason (2011) St. Francis Prep, NY
B-TJ 44'5.5" #3 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Paul, Savio (2012) Iona Prep, NY
B-PV 14'0" #1
Gallagher, Greg (2012) Iona Prep, NY
B-PV 14'0" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Henry Snyder, NJ
B-4x100 42.88 #1
Boys Relay Midwood, NY
B-4x100 42.96 #2
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x100 43.30 #3
Boys Relay Levittown, NY
B-4x100 43.38 #4 NY#28
Boys Relay Midwood, NY
B-4x100 43.49 #1 pre
Boys Relay Henry Snyder, NJ
B-4x100 43.56 #2 pre
Boys Relay Xavier, NY
B-4x100 43.64 #5
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x100 43.68 #3 pre
Boys Relay Levittown, NY
B-4x100 43.89 #4 pre
Boys Relay Stony Brook, NY
B-4x100 43.97 #5 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Middletown, NY
B-4x400 3:17.30 #1
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x400 3:19.39 #2
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x400 3:21.76 #3
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x400 3:21.91 #4
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x400 3:23.60 #5

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bellport, NY
B-4x800 7:54.81 #1
Boys Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-4x800 8:00.24 #2

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-SMR 3:32.70 #1
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-SMR 3:32.71 #2
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-SMR 3:33.02 #1 US#34 NY#5
Boys Relay Springfield Gardens, NY
B-SMR 3:36.13 #3 NY#6
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-SMR 3:36.86 #4 NY#7
Boys Relay Brentwood, NY
B-SMR 3:37.50 #2 NY#11

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Monique (2011) Campus Magnet, NY
G-100 12.34 #1 pre NWI
Daphness, Sheniece (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-100 12.40 #2 pre NWI
Green, Monique (2011) Campus Magnet, NY
G-100 12.42 #1 w(-1)
Delotch, Charmaine (2011) Paul Robeson, NY
G-100 12.42 #3 pre NWI
Delotch, Charmaine (2011) Paul Robeson, NY
G-100 12.46 #2 w(-1)
Campbell, Kimberly (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-100 12.49 #3 w(-1)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yarde, Tanaya (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-200 25.00 #1 w(1.8)
Yarde, Tanaya (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-200 25.01 #1 pre NWI
Cruickshank, Loraine (2011) Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-200 25.36 #2 w(1.8)
Cruickshank, Loraine (2011) Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-200 25.39 #2 pre NWI
Delotch, Charmaine (2011) Paul Robeson, NY
G-200 25.50 #3 pre NWI
Hallstein, Olivia (2011) Longwood, NY
G-200 25.56 #3 NY#29 w(1.8)
Hallstein, Olivia (2011) Longwood, NY
G-200 25.60 #4 pre NWI
Daphness, Sheniece (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-200 25.90 #5 pre NWI
Williams, Jahlisa Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-200 25.99 #6 pre NWI
Grant, Simone (2012) Christopher Columbus, NY
G-200 26.00 #7 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Francis, Claudia (2011) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-400 54.49 #1 US#30 NY#4
Farquharson, Sandrae (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-400 54.92 #2 US#60 NY#5
Moise-Joseph, Nyanka Medgar Evers, NY
G-400 56.84 #3
Seaton, Shakele (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-400 57.15 #4
Okpala, Ugonna (2011) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-400 58.17 #5
Martin, Danielle (2011) Freeport, NY
G-400 58.42 #6
McKay, Noueka Hempstead, NY
G-400 58.74 #7
Williams, Kamilah (2011) White Plains, NY
G-400 59.60 #8

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cain, Mary (2014) Bronxville, NY
G-800 2:06.44 #1 US#4 NY#1
Sterrett, Jhanee (2013) Boys and Girls, NY
G-800 2:14.88 #2 NY#30
Panisse, Alexis (2012) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-800 2:15.49 #3 NY#34
Southerland, Sabrina (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-800 2:16.74 #4
Williams, Jillian (2011) Dalton, NY
G-800 2:18.41 #5

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Frontera, Gianna (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-3000 10:35.62 #1

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kasal, Jaqueline (2011) Warwick Valley, NY
G-ST2K 7:23.03 #1
Ventarola, Meaghan (2012) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-ST2K 7:24.82 #2

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Akayla (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-100H 14.46 #1 w(-0.2)
Anthony, Michelle (2011) Kellenberg, NY
G-100H 14.55 #2 NY#7 w(-0.2)
Anthony, Michelle (2011) Kellenberg, NY
G-100H 14.60 #1 pre NWI
Anderson, Akayla (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-100H 14.88 #2 pre NWI
McDavid, Aeisha (2011) Ursuline, NY
G-100H 15.14 #3 w(-0.2)
Clark, Megan (2012) James I. O'Neill, NY
G-100H 15.20 #3 pre NWI
McDavid, Aeisha (2011) Ursuline, NY
G-100H 15.24 #4 pre NWI

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Brittney (2012) Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-400H 1:03.56 #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grant, Simone (2012) Christopher Columbus, NY
G-LJ 17'5.25" #1 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Senior, Ashlie Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-TJ 37'0" #1 NWI
McDavid, Aeisha (2011) Ursuline, NY
G-TJ 36'3.5" #2 NWI
Haywood, Tsian (2011) Clinton, NY
G-TJ 35'7" #3 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Megan (2012) James I. O'Neill, NY
G-PV 12'1" #1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x100 47.72 #1 pre
Girls Relay Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-4x100 48.03 #1
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x100 48.45 #2
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x100 49.31 #2 pre
Girls Relay Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-4x100 49.54 #3 pre
Girls Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-4x100 49.77 #3 NY#26
Girls Relay William H. Taft, NY
G-4x100 49.98 #4

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-4x400 3:58.01 #1

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Warwick Valley, NY
G-4x800 9:31.28 #1
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-4x800 9:33.24 #2

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. John Villa, NY
G-SMR 4:14.85 #1
Girls Relay Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY
G-SMR 4:15.09 #1 NY#9
Girls Relay Dalton, NY
G-SMR 4:16.01 #2 NY#11
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-SMR 4:18.23 #2
Girls Relay Bellport, NY
G-SMR 4:21.23 #3 NY#16
Girls Relay Upper Perkiomen, PA
G-SMR 4:23.54 #4 PA#4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State