Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: MI D1 LP State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-06-04
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: Rockford, MI


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Ricco (2011) East Kentwood, MI
B-100 10.55 #1 NWI
Hopson, D'Ontae (2011) Jackson, MI
B-100 10.65 #1 pre NWI
Gardner, Josh (2012) Howell, MI
B-100 10.73 #3 pre NWI
Hall, Ricco (2011) East Kentwood, MI
B-100 10.78 #2 pre NWI
Allen, Tyler Eastern, MI
B-100 10.80 #5 pre NWI
Jones, Ryan (2012) Canton, MI
B-100 10.81 #7 pre NWI
Mackson, Javaunte (2011) Belleville, MI
B-100 10.83 #9 pre NWI
Hopson, D'Ontae (2011) Jackson, MI
B-100 10.84 #2 NWI
Fischer, Brian (2011) Rockford, MI
B-100 10.86 #10 pre NWI
Mcdonald, James (2011) Ypsilanti, MI
B-100 10.87 #11 pre NWI
Sanders, Austin (2012) Ypsilanti, MI
B-100 10.94 #3 NWI
Sanders, Austin (2012) Ypsilanti, MI
B-100 10.96 #4 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hopson, D'Ontae (2011) Jackson, MI
B-200 21.56 #1 NWI
Sanders, Austin (2012) Ypsilanti, MI
B-200 21.64 #2 NWI
Washington, Philip West Bloomfield, MI
B-200 21.65 #3 NWI
Spuller, Jake (2011) Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-200 21.80 #4 NWI
Washington, Philip West Bloomfield, MI
B-200 21.97 #1 pre NWI
Hendricks, Aaron (2012) Hudsonville, MI
B-200 22.03 #5 NWI
Hopson, D'Ontae (2011) Jackson, MI
B-200 22.07 #2 pre NWI
Famiano, Zeke Traverse City West, MI
B-200 22.11 #6 NWI
Seppa, Ben (2013) Jackson, MI
B-200 22.11 #7 NWI
Spuller, Jake (2011) Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-200 22.17 #3 pre NWI
Lewis, Juwan (2012) Muskegon, MI
B-200 22.24 #8 NWI
Sanders, Austin (2012) Ypsilanti, MI
B-200 22.32 #4 pre NWI
Seppa, Ben (2013) Jackson, MI
B-200 22.33 #5 pre NWI
Hopson, D'Ontae (2011) Jackson, MI
B-200 22.34 #1 pre NWI
Famiano, Zeke Traverse City West, MI
B-200 22.37 #7 pre NWI
Washington, Philip West Bloomfield, MI
B-200 22.40 #2 pre NWI
Lewis, Juwan (2012) Muskegon, MI
B-200 22.40 #6 pre NWI
Lumpkin, Darren (2011) Oxford, MI
B-200 22.40 #9 pre NWI
Sanders, Austin (2012) Ypsilanti, MI
B-200 22.41 #3 pre NWI
Hendricks, Aaron (2012) Hudsonville, MI
B-200 22.42 #8 pre NWI
Hendricks, Aaron (2012) Hudsonville, MI
B-200 22.50 #5 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Ricco (2011) East Kentwood, MI
B-400 47.00 #1 US#13 MI#2
Washington, Philip West Bloomfield, MI
B-400 48.14 #2
Mckinnie, Dakarie (2011) Mumford, MI
B-400 48.24 #3
Martin, Daniel (2011) Salem, MI
B-400 48.96 #4 MI#8
Mattison, Victor (2011) Grosse Pointe South, MI
B-400 49.56 #5 MI#15
Ankoviak, Mike (2011) Walled Lake Northern, MI
B-400 49.72 #6 MI#18
Hiser, Noah (2011) Dexter, MI
B-400 49.79 #7 MI#20

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kaiser, Nick (2011) Bedford, MI
B-800 1:52.91 #1
Reed, Ben (2011) Midland, MI
B-800 1:53.42 #2
Bradley, Scott (2012) Lakeview, MI
B-800 1:53.99 #3 MI#3
VanSlooten, TJ Northview, MI
B-800 1:54.82 #4 MI#6
Lee, Anderson Kalamazoo Central, MI
B-800 1:55.01 #5 MI#7
Clifton, Ed (2012) Northville, MI
B-800 1:55.05 #6 MI#9
Meylan, Drew Bay City Western, MI
B-800 1:55.24 #7
Schweinsberg, Jacob Monroe, MI
B-800 1:55.43 #8 MI#10
Williams, Matthew (2011) Stevenson, MI
B-800 1:55.51 #9 MI#11
Kirk, Austin (2012) Adlai Stevenson, MI
B-800 1:57.13 #10 MI#24
Clark, Spencer (2011) East Kentwood, MI
B-800 1:57.26 #11
Haag, Ryan Bay City Western, MI
B-800 1:57.28 #12
Rich, Stephen (2011) West Ottawa, MI
B-800 1:57.51 #13
Toye, Travis Davison, MI
B-800 1:58.22 #14
Carolin, Joshua (2012) Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-800 1:58.28 #15 MI#36
Braun, Kyle (2012) Berkley, MI
B-800 1:58.35 #16 MI#37
Beecher, Brian (2011) Rochester, MI
B-800 1:58.48 #17 MI#40
Fegan, Eric (2012) Pinckney, MI
B-800 1:59.32 #18 MI#47
Koponen, Dave (2011) Franklin, MI
B-800 1:59.70 #19

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kaddurah, Omar (2011) Grand Blanc, MI
B-1600 4:12.41 #1 US#53 MI#1
Dickie, Jeremy (2011) Swartz Creek, MI
B-1600 4:16.60 #2 MI#2
Gilbert, Matt (2012) Fenton, MI
B-1600 4:17.04 #3 MI#3
Albaugh, Scott (2011) Waterford Mott, MI
B-1600 4:19.89 #4 MI#11
Fegan, Eric (2012) Pinckney, MI
B-1600 4:20.24 #5 MI#13
Gerber, Spencer (2011) Rockford, MI
B-1600 4:20.51 #6 MI#15
Werra, Russ (2012) Kenowa Hills, MI
B-1600 4:20.75 #7 MI#16
Schubring, Joe (2011) Novi, MI
B-1600 4:21.08 #8 MI#19
Howard, Jack (2012) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
B-1600 4:21.43 #9 MI#21

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chiplock, Evan (2012) Heritage, MI
B-3200 9:20.90 #1
Burnand, Nathan (2013) Waterford Mott, MI
B-3200 9:29.67 #2 MI#9
Standiford, Alex (2011) Mattawan, MI
B-3200 9:30.13 #3 MI#11
Whitelaw, Austin (2011) Monroe, MI
B-3200 9:35.84 #4
Zuk, Garret (2012) Lakeland, MI
B-3200 9:37.57 #5 MI#19
Renberg, Nick (2012) Saline, MI
B-3200 9:39.91 #6

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Drake (2012) Pioneer, MI
B-110H 13.73 #1 US#9 MI#1 w(1)
James, Chris (2011) East Kentwood, MI
B-110H 14.17 #2 NWI
Johnson, Drake (2012) Pioneer, MI
B-110H 14.19 #1 pre NWI
Lipsey, Javonte (2011) Portage Northern, MI
B-110H 14.37 #2 pre NWI
Lipsey, Javonte (2011) Portage Northern, MI
B-110H 14.40 #3 NWI
Young, Robert Carman-Ainsworth, MI
B-110H 14.50 #4 NWI
James, Chris (2011) East Kentwood, MI
B-110H 14.53 #3 pre NWI
Young, Robert Carman-Ainsworth, MI
B-110H 14.60 #4 pre NWI
Lipsey, Javonte (2011) Portage Northern, MI
B-110H 14.61 #1 pre NWI
James, Chris (2011) East Kentwood, MI
B-110H 14.66 #2 pre NWI
Dewitt, James (2012) Grand Haven, MI
B-110H 14.69 #5 NWI
Kim, Derek (2011) Novi, MI
B-110H 14.69 #5 pre NWI
Frens, Sam (2011) Jenison, MI
B-110H 14.72 #6 NWI
Selvig, Levi (2011) Flushing, MI
B-110H 14.75 #6 pre NWI
Frens, Sam (2011) Jenison, MI
B-110H 14.79 #7 pre NWI
Johnson, Drake (2012) Pioneer, MI
B-110H 14.82 #3 pre NWI
Dewitt, James (2012) Grand Haven, MI
B-110H 14.86 #8 pre NWI
Selvig, Levi (2011) Flushing, MI
B-110H 14.92 #7 NWI
Harris, Diop (2012) Battle Creek Central, MI
B-110H 14.92 #9 pre NWI
Kim, Derek (2011) Novi, MI
B-110H 14.93 #8 NWI
Stuk, Aaron Oxford, MI
B-110H 14.97 #10 pre NWI
Carter, Shammah (2011) North Farmington, MI
B-110H 14.98 #11 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lipsey, Javonte (2011) Portage Northern, MI
B-300H 37.44 #1 US#31 MI#1
Hunt, Andrew (2011) Ypsilanti, MI
B-300H 38.56 #2 MI#5
McDowell, Evan Hudsonville, MI
B-300H 38.76 #3 MI#6
Lipsey, Jacorey (2013) Portage Northern, MI
B-300H 39.24 #4 MI#10
Young, Robert Carman-Ainsworth, MI
B-300H 39.29 #5
James, Chris (2011) East Kentwood, MI
B-300H 39.42 #6 MI#14
Kirkland, Kyle (2012) Jesuit, MI
B-300H 40.41 #7 MI#37
Stuk, Aaron Oxford, MI
B-300H 40.59 #8 MI#45
Frens, Sam (2011) Jenison, MI
B-300H 40.65 #9
Jordan, David (2012) Troy, MI
B-300H 40.93 #10 MI#54
Thacker, Zack (2011) Chippewa Valley, MI
B-300H 40.94 #11 MI#55
Amado, Jose (2012) Salem, MI
B-300H 41.00 #12
Spritzer, Benjamin (2011) Canton, MI
B-300H 41.06 #13 MI#59
Crandall, Dallas (2011) Holly, MI
B-300H 41.11 #14
Selvig, Levi (2011) Flushing, MI
B-300H 41.18 #15
Mills, D'Marco Farmington, MI
B-300H 41.20 #16
Williams, Ross (2014) Birmingham Groves, MI
B-300H 41.42 #17
Suehr, Sean (2011) Lakeland, MI
B-300H 41.85 #18 MI#99

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hughes, Owen (2011) Okemos, MI
B-HJ 6'11" #1 US#20 MI#2
Layton, Larue (2011) Reeths-Puffer, MI
B-HJ 6'8" #2 US#90 MI#3
Lofton, Ervin Pioneer, MI
B-HJ 6'7" #3 MI#5
Condelee, Diop (2011) West Ottawa, MI
B-HJ 6'6" #4
Mitchell, Brandon (2015) Muskegon, MI
B-HJ 6'6" #5
Jarmon, Brandon (2011) Southfield, MI
B-HJ 6'6" #5 MI#8
Spritzer, Benjamin (2011) Canton, MI
B-HJ 6'5" #7 MI#16
Myers, Al (2011) Northville, MI
B-HJ 6'5" #8
Atwater, T'Andre (2011) Lincoln Park, MI
B-HJ 6'5" #9 MI#16

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Humphrey, Dequante (2011) Waterford Kettering, MI
B-LJ 22'1.75" #1 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Herring, Andrew (2011) Dexter, MI
B-PV 15'7" #1 US#64 MI#3
Horner, Jeremy (2011) Dexter, MI
B-PV 15'4" #2 US#94 MI#4
Alaniva, Nicholas (2011) Canton, MI
B-PV 15'1" #3 MI#7
Bort, Kyle Holt, MI
B-PV 14'10" #4 MI#11
Williams, Justin (2012) East Kentwood, MI
B-PV 14'4" #5 MI#18
Emery, Dan (2012) Lakeview, MI
B-PV 14'4" #6
Schilke, Rocky (2011) Saline, MI
B-PV 14'4" #7 MI#18

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yacoobi, Feerooz Dearborn, MI
B-SP 59'4" #1 US#77 MI#4
Harris, Travis (2011) Walled Lake Central, MI
B-SP 56'2.5" #2 MI#7
Bennett, Jake Grand Ledge, MI
B-SP 56'2" #3 MI#9
Daranda, Louis (2013) Elsinore, CA
B-SP 55'0" #4 CA#39
Aneed, John (2011) Stevenson, MI
B-SP 54'4.75" #5 MI#15
Darany, George Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-SP 53'6.75" #6 MI#16
Campbell, Travis (2013) Swartz Creek, MI
B-SP 53'6.5" #7 MI#17
Czerwienski, Tom (2011) Fraser, MI
B-SP 53'4.25" #8 MI#19
Clay, Adam (2012) Franklin, MI
B-SP 52'5.5" #9
Brunner, Sam (2012) Romeo, MI
B-SP 52'5" #10 MI#24
Dieck, Justin (2011) Swartz Creek, MI
B-SP 52'0.5" #11 MI#28
Horne, Ian Okemos, MI
B-SP 51'9.75" #12
Costello, John (2012) Bay City Western, MI
B-SP 51'7.25" #13 MI#33
Weiler, Kevin (2014) Swartz Creek, MI
B-SP 51'5" #14 MI#36
Zimmer, Justin Greenville, MI
B-SP 51'4" #15
Goetz, Collin (2012) Oxford, MI
B-SP 51'2.75" #16 MI#38
Diarrassouba, Ninlo East Kentwood, MI
B-SP 50'4" #17 MI#47
Ryles, Devin (2012) Lee M. Thurston, MI
B-SP 50'4" #17

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kostrzewa, Connor Traverse City West, MI
B-DT 160'1" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Rockford, MI
B-4x100 42.38 #1 MI#3
Boys Relay East Kentwood, MI
B-4x100 42.41 #2
Boys Relay Traverse City Central, MI
B-4x100 42.58 #3 MI#4
Boys Relay Belleville, MI
B-4x100 42.90 #4 MI#7
Boys Relay Howell, MI
B-4x100 42.90 #5 MI#7
Boys Relay Everett, MI
B-4x100 43.01 #6 MI#10
Boys Relay Walled Lake Central, MI
B-4x100 43.03 #7 MI#11
Boys Relay Jenison, MI
B-4x100 43.11 #8 MI#13
Boys Relay Eisenhower, MI
B-4x100 43.20 #9 MI#15
Boys Relay Okemos, MI
B-4x100 43.20 #9 MI#15
Boys Relay Jackson, MI
B-4x100 43.29 #11 MI#19
Boys Relay Grand Blanc, MI
B-4x100 43.30 #12 MI#20
Boys Relay North Farmington, MI
B-4x100 43.40 #13 MI#24
Boys Relay Farmington, MI
B-4x100 43.50 #14 MI#25
Boys Relay Midland, MI
B-4x100 43.51 #15 MI#26
Boys Relay Canton, MI
B-4x100 43.64 #16 MI#29
Boys Relay Redford Union, MI
B-4x100 43.71 #17 MI#32
Boys Relay Lakeview, MI
B-4x100 43.72 #18 MI#33

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay East Kentwood, MI
B-4x200 1:26.34 #1 US#20 MI#2
Boys Relay Rockford, MI
B-4x200 1:28.82 #2 MI#5
Boys Relay Ypsilanti, MI
B-4x200 1:29.13 #3
Boys Relay West Bloomfield, MI
B-4x200 1:29.35 #4
Boys Relay Walled Lake Central, MI
B-4x200 1:29.49 #5 MI#11
Boys Relay Hudsonville, MI
B-4x200 1:29.72 #6
Boys Relay Mumford, MI
B-4x200 1:29.79 #7 MI#15
Boys Relay Okemos, MI
B-4x200 1:29.94 #8
Boys Relay Lake Orion Community, MI
B-4x200 1:30.11 #9 MI#19
Boys Relay Everett, MI
B-4x200 1:30.20 #10 MI#21
Boys Relay Farmington, MI
B-4x200 1:30.26 #11
Boys Relay Traverse City Central, MI
B-4x200 1:30.49 #12 MI#27
Boys Relay Oxford, MI
B-4x200 1:30.51 #13 MI#28
Boys Relay Walled Lake Northern, MI
B-4x200 1:30.85 #14 MI#34
Boys Relay Stevenson, MI
B-4x200 1:31.24 #15
Boys Relay King, MI
B-4x200 1:31.26 #16 MI#42
Boys Relay Southfield, MI
B-4x200 1:31.46 #17
Boys Relay Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-4x200 1:31.63 #18
Boys Relay Franklin, MI
B-4x200 1:31.80 #19 MI#53
Boys Relay Portage Northern, MI
B-4x200 1:32.04 #20
Boys Relay Adlai Stevenson, MI
B-4x200 1:32.99 #21 MI#70

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay East Kentwood, MI
B-4x400 3:19.95 #1 MI#1
Boys Relay Hudsonville, MI
B-4x400 3:22.22 #2 MI#3
Boys Relay Oxford, MI
B-4x400 3:22.84 #3 MI#5
Boys Relay Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-4x400 3:23.98 #4 MI#8
Boys Relay Lake Orion Community, MI
B-4x400 3:24.71 #5 MI#11
Boys Relay Walled Lake Northern, MI
B-4x400 3:24.84 #6 MI#13
Boys Relay Milford, MI
B-4x400 3:24.88 #7 MI#14

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Pinckney, MI
B-4x800 7:49.45 #1 US#50 MI#1
Boys Relay Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-4x800 7:51.24 #2 US#79 MI#2
Boys Relay Bay City Western, MI
B-4x800 7:51.31 #3 US#80 MI#3
Boys Relay Saline, MI
B-4x800 7:55.24 #4 MI#4
Boys Relay H.H. Dow, MI
B-4x800 7:55.72 #5 MI#5
Boys Relay Stevenson, MI
B-4x800 7:59.90 #6
Boys Relay Brighton, MI
B-4x800 8:01.78 #7 MI#13
Boys Relay Lakeland, MI
B-4x800 8:01.83 #8 MI#14
Boys Relay Rockford, MI
B-4x800 8:01.85 #9
Boys Relay Utica, MI
B-4x800 8:02.23 #10 MI#16
Boys Relay Traverse City Central, MI
B-4x800 8:02.61 #11 MI#18
Boys Relay Holly, MI
B-4x800 8:03.84 #12

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jefferson, Kyra (2012) Cass Technical, MI
G-100 11.72 #1 NWI
Hill, Janae (2012) Pershing, MI
G-100 11.78 #2 NWI
Hill, Janae (2012) Pershing, MI
G-100 11.96 #1 pre NWI
Thomas, Jewel (2011) Southfield-Lathrup, MI
G-100 12.05 #3 NWI
Jefferson, Kyra (2012) Cass Technical, MI
G-100 12.06 #2 pre NWI
Owens, Tiffani (2012) Brandon, MI
G-100 12.06 #4 NWI
Owens, Tiffani (2012) Brandon, MI
G-100 12.08 #3 pre NWI
Thomas, Jewel (2011) Southfield-Lathrup, MI
G-100 12.14 #1 pre NWI
Owens, Tiffani (2012) Brandon, MI
G-100 12.16 #2 pre NWI
Hall, Rebecca East Kentwood, MI
G-100 12.19 #5 NWI
Hill, Janae (2012) Pershing, MI
G-100 12.21 #3 pre NWI
Ofili, Cindy (2012) Huron, MI
G-100 12.22 #5 pre NWI
Hall, Rebecca East Kentwood, MI
G-100 12.23 #4 pre NWI
Ofili, Cindy (2012) Huron, MI
G-100 12.24 #6 NWI
Stewart, Briauna (2013) Muskegon, MI
G-100 12.25 #7 NWI
Jefferson, Kyra (2012) Cass Technical, MI
G-100 12.27 #4 pre NWI
Stewart, Briauna (2013) Muskegon, MI
G-100 12.29 #7 pre NWI
Ofili, Cindy (2012) Huron, MI
G-100 12.32 #6 pre NWI
Thomas, Jewel (2011) Southfield-Lathrup, MI
G-100 12.32 #6 pre NWI
Stewart, Briauna (2013) Muskegon, MI
G-100 12.34 #7 pre NWI
Metevier, Blossom (2011) Eisenhower, MI
G-100 12.36 #8 pre NWI
Berry, Berrion (2012) Stoney Creek, MI
G-100 12.37 #9 pre NWI
Hall, Rebecca East Kentwood, MI
G-100 12.38 #5 pre NWI
Goodson, Markala Saginaw Arthur Hill, MI
G-100 12.41 #10 pre NWI
Metevier, Blossom (2011) Eisenhower, MI
G-100 12.44 #8 NWI
Micah, La (2011) Huron, MI
G-100 12.45 #11 pre NWI
Parker, Tiera Harrison, MI
G-100 12.45 #11 pre NWI
Edwards, Yanisha Northwestern-Edison, MI
G-100 12.48 #12 pre NWI
Micah, La (2011) Huron, MI
G-100 12.49 #12 pre NWI
Metevier, Blossom (2011) Eisenhower, MI
G-100 12.49 #8 pre NWI
Parker, Tiera Harrison, MI
G-100 12.50 #13 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jefferson, Kyra (2012) Cass Technical, MI
G-200 23.87 #1 NWI
McGee, Dynasty (2011) Ypsilanti, MI
G-200 24.65 #2 NWI
Jefferson, Kyra (2012) Cass Technical, MI
G-200 24.66 #1 pre NWI
Ward, Jasmine (2012) Novi, MI
G-200 24.84 #3 pre NWI
McGee, Dynasty (2011) Ypsilanti, MI
G-200 24.86 #2 pre NWI
Ward, Jasmine (2012) Novi, MI
G-200 24.93 #3 NWI
Long, Maya (2012) Huron, MI
G-200 25.03 #4 pre NWI
Johnson, Alexandria (2011) Lake Orion Community, MI
G-200 25.15 #5 pre NWI
Johnson, Alexandria (2011) Lake Orion Community, MI
G-200 25.16 #4 NWI
McGee, Dynasty (2011) Ypsilanti, MI
G-200 25.22 #1 pre NWI
Ward, Jasmine (2012) Novi, MI
G-200 25.26 #2 pre NWI
Long, Maya (2012) Huron, MI
G-200 25.27 #5 NWI
Parker, Tiera Harrison, MI
G-200 25.27 #6 pre NWI
Jefferson, Kyra (2012) Cass Technical, MI
G-200 25.37 #3 pre NWI
France, Shayla (2011) L'Anse Creuse, MI
G-200 25.37 #7 pre NWI
Hill, Janae (2012) Pershing, MI
G-200 25.38 #9 pre NWI
Hobson, Erica (2012) Cass Technical, MI
G-200 25.39 #8 pre NWI
Hobson, Erica (2012) Cass Technical, MI
G-200 25.40 #5 pre NWI
Miller, Allix Reeths-Puffer, MI
G-200 25.48 #10 pre NWI
Parker, Tiera Harrison, MI
G-200 25.54 #6 NWI
Johnson, Alexandria (2011) Lake Orion Community, MI
G-200 25.56 #6 pre NWI
Pryor, Cierra (2013) Jackson, MI
G-200 25.59 #11 pre NWI
Hill, Janae (2012) Pershing, MI
G-200 25.59 #9 pre NWI
Baker, Taylor (2013) Greenville, MI
G-200 25.62 #12 pre NWI
Edwards, Gabrielle (2013) Walled Lake Central, MI
G-200 25.67 #10 pre NWI
France, Shayla (2011) L'Anse Creuse, MI
G-200 25.71 #7 pre NWI
Miller, Allix Reeths-Puffer, MI
G-200 25.73 #13 pre NWI
Parker, Tiera Harrison, MI
G-200 25.75 #11 pre NWI
Howell, Jessica (2013) Oxford, MI
G-200 25.75 #13 pre NWI
Edwards, Yanisha Northwestern-Edison, MI
G-200 25.75 #14 pre NWI
Pryor, Cierra (2013) Jackson, MI
G-200 25.76 #15 pre NWI
Micah, La (2011) Huron, MI
G-200 25.76 #17 pre NWI
Long, Maya (2012) Huron, MI
G-200 25.79 #4 pre NWI
Ross, Lauren (2011) Lincoln, MI
G-200 25.85 #18 pre NWI
Hobson, Erica (2012) Cass Technical, MI
G-200 25.86 #7 NWI
Howell, Jessica (2013) Oxford, MI
G-200 25.91 #8 pre NWI
Dotson, Sarita Lakeview, MI
G-200 25.99 #19 pre NWI
Edwards, Yanisha Northwestern-Edison, MI
G-200 26.00 #14 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cross, Latipha (2012) Southfield, MI
G-400 54.29 #1 US#22 MI#2
McGee, Dynasty (2011) Ypsilanti, MI
G-400 54.84 #2 US#54 MI#3
Long, Maya (2012) Huron, MI
G-400 55.49 #3 MI#4
Ruffin, Diajah (2012) Belleville, MI
G-400 56.18 #4 MI#7
Baxter, Ravyn (2011) Cass Technical, MI
G-400 56.21 #5 MI#8
Terry, Brittany (2012) East Kentwood, MI
G-400 56.56 #6 MI#9
Miller, Allix Reeths-Puffer, MI
G-400 56.65 #7 MI#10
Gaines, Cherie North Farmington, MI
G-400 57.20 #8 MI#14
Burnett, Lauren (2013) Dakota, MI
G-400 57.64 #9 MI#17
Keefe, Jordan Grand Haven, MI
G-400 57.73 #10 MI#19
Lewis, Madi (2013) Plymouth, MI
G-400 57.90 #11 MI#20
Onimo, Chinyere (2011) Huron, MI
G-400 58.09 #12 MI#22
McAnsh, Emily Alpena, MI
G-400 58.21 #13 MI#25
Nelson, Natalie Pinckney, MI
G-400 59.03 #14 MI#37
Mitchell, Lexus Mumford, MI
G-400 59.09 #15
Hewitt, Courtney Mumford, MI
G-400 59.12 #16 MI#39
Ridal, Mariah (2012) Holly, MI
G-400 59.47 #17 MI#45
Parker, Adaysha (2014) Woodhaven, MI
G-400 59.57 #18
Clack, Andrea Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-400 59.84 #19 MI#56
Cooley, Tere (2012) Grand Blanc, MI
G-400 59.95 #20 MI#59
Dauphine, Ashley (2011) Troy, MI
G-400 1:00.00 #21

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Meier, Hannah (2013) Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-800 2:07.37 #1 US#7 MI#1
Handler, Brook (2011) Rochester, MI
G-800 2:10.31 #2
Meier, Haley (2013) Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-800 2:12.05 #3 US#82 MI#3
Beazley, Kennedy (2014) Huron, MI
G-800 2:13.89 #4 MI#6
Stassen, Sara (2011) Dearborn, MI
G-800 2:14.33 #5 MI#7
Morrissey, Jamie (2013) Rochester Adams, MI
G-800 2:15.00 #6 MI#8
Osika, Shannon (2011) Waterford Mott, MI
G-800 2:15.08 #7 MI#9
Keur, Karli Hudsonville, MI
G-800 2:15.10 #8 MI#10
Stepanski, Taylor (2012) Alpena, MI
G-800 2:16.36 #9 MI#11
Stauffer, Courtney (2011) Caledonia, MI
G-800 2:17.01 #10 MI#15
Deflorio, Gabby (2012) Farmington, MI
G-800 2:17.37 #11 MI#17
Sexton, Jessica (2011) Monroe, MI
G-800 2:18.28 #12 MI#21
Cliff, Katelyn (2012) Walled Lake Northern, MI
G-800 2:18.34 #13 MI#22
Grace, Taylor (2014) Howell, MI
G-800 2:18.86 #14 MI#26
Bridgewater, Morgan (2012) Lakeland, MI
G-800 2:19.18 #15 MI#27
Munley, Courtney (2013) Waterford Mott, MI
G-800 2:19.37 #16 MI#29

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Meier, Hannah (2013) Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-1600 4:42.60 #1 US#5 MI#1
Meier, Haley (2013) Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-1600 4:45.80 #2 US#12 MI#2
Handler, Brook (2011) Rochester, MI
G-1600 4:49.70 #3 US#22 MI#3
Clark, Lindsay (2011) Walled Lake Western, MI
G-1600 4:55.00 #4 US#66 MI#4
Beveridge, Annie-Norah (2011) Huron, MI
G-1600 4:55.60 #5 US#74 MI#6
Osika, Shannon (2011) Waterford Mott, MI
G-1600 4:55.70 #6 US#76 MI#7
Evenson, Avery (2012) Hartland, MI
G-1600 4:56.60 #7 US#97 MI#8
Hoevet, Katherine (2012) Pioneer, MI
G-1600 4:58.90 #8 MI#12
Manett, Taylor (2012) Rockford, MI
G-1600 5:02.00 #9

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anzalone, Gabrielle (2011) Grand Blanc, MI
G-3200 10:23.07 #1 US#20 MI#1
Finn, Erin (2013) West Bloomfield, MI
G-3200 10:32.51 #2 US#36 MI#2
Thivierge, Gabrielle (2013) Rochester Adams, MI
G-3200 10:51.05 #3 MI#5
Clark, Lindsay (2011) Walled Lake Western, MI
G-3200 10:58.80 #4 MI#7
Beveridge, Annie-Norah (2011) Huron, MI
G-3200 10:59.85 #5 MI#8
Parmelee, Bailey Greenville, MI
G-3200 10:59.98 #6
Valencia, Julia (2012) Walled Lake Western, MI
G-3200 11:08.20 #7 MI#13
Mullins, Jackie (2013) Novi, MI
G-3200 11:09.67 #8 MI#15
Pasternak, Anna (2011) Hartland, MI
G-3200 11:18.28 #9
Manett, Taylor (2012) Rockford, MI
G-3200 11:20.89 #10

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sims, Laticia (2012) Harrison, MI
G-100H 14.11 #1 NWI
Johnson, Alexandria (2011) Lake Orion Community, MI
G-100H 14.14 #2 NWI
Johnson, Alexandria (2011) Lake Orion Community, MI
G-100H 14.20 #1 pre NWI
Sims, Laticia (2012) Harrison, MI
G-100H 14.25 #2 pre NWI
Johnson, Alexandria (2011) Lake Orion Community, MI
G-100H 14.50 #1 pre NWI
Schiller, Tory Grand Ledge, MI
G-100H 14.53 #3 pre NWI
Kunselman, Sophia (2012) Pioneer, MI
G-100H 14.61 #3 NWI
Goff, Allyson (2014) Walled Lake Northern, MI
G-100H 14.63 #5 pre NWI
Schacht, Veronica (2011) Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-100H 14.64 #4 pre NWI
Sims, Laticia (2012) Harrison, MI
G-100H 14.65 #2 pre NWI
Kunselman, Sophia (2012) Pioneer, MI
G-100H 14.67 #6 pre NWI
Schiller, Tory Grand Ledge, MI
G-100H 14.73 #3 pre NWI
Schiller, Tory Grand Ledge, MI
G-100H 14.74 #4 NWI
Goff, Allyson (2014) Walled Lake Northern, MI
G-100H 14.77 #5 pre NWI
Schacht, Veronica (2011) Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-100H 14.79 #5 NWI
Schacht, Veronica (2011) Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-100H 14.85 #4 pre NWI
Kunselman, Sophia (2012) Pioneer, MI
G-100H 14.89 #6 pre NWI
Goff, Allyson (2014) Walled Lake Northern, MI
G-100H 15.01 #6 NWI
Roberson, Savannah (2014) Lincoln, MI
G-100H 15.08 #7 pre NWI
Williams, Tierra (2012) Lincoln, MI
G-100H 15.12 #9 pre NWI
Batten, Shae Kearsley, MI
G-100H 15.20 #7 pre NWI
McCloskey, Kelly (2011) Novi, MI
G-100H 15.22 #10 pre NWI
Howell, Aaron (2013) Farmington, MI
G-100H 15.24 #8 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schiller, Tory Grand Ledge, MI
G-300H 43.63 #1 US#83 MI#2
Kunselman, Sophia (2012) Pioneer, MI
G-300H 44.10 #2 MI#4
Hull, Alexis Cass Technical, MI
G-300H 44.14 #3 MI#5
McCloskey, Kelly (2011) Novi, MI
G-300H 44.65 #4 MI#7
Carey, Dana Marian, MI
G-300H 44.77 #5 MI#8
Schacht, Veronica (2011) Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-300H 44.87 #6
Sims, Laticia (2012) Harrison, MI
G-300H 45.37 #7 MI#9
Luba, Breanna (2014) Southgate Anderson, MI
G-300H 45.59 #8 MI#11
Jarema, Jennifer Midland, MI
G-300H 45.70 #9 MI#13
Ofili, Cindy (2012) Huron, MI
G-300H 45.88 #10
Goff, Allyson (2014) Walled Lake Northern, MI
G-300H 46.32 #11 MI#19
Davis, Lina (2013) Novi, MI
G-300H 46.43 #12 MI#21
Gonzalo, Marisa (2011) Howell, MI
G-300H 46.58 #13 MI#24
Robinson, Robyn (2012) Holt, MI
G-300H 46.64 #14 MI#25
Tillman, Kayla (2011) Portage Northern, MI
G-300H 46.69 #15
Howell, Aaron (2013) Farmington, MI
G-300H 46.75 #16 MI#30
Davis, Lameeka East Kentwood, MI
G-300H 46.81 #17
Kunselman, Sabrina (2012) Pioneer, MI
G-300H 47.01 #18 MI#35
Walther, Shaina Flushing, MI
G-300H 47.21 #19
Masini, Anna (2012) Huron, MI
G-300H 47.83 #20 MI#52
Tepper, Taylor (2012) Grandville, MI
G-300H 47.97 #21

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Caldwell, Nyki (2011) Dexter, MI
G-HJ 5'8" #1
Frodle, McKenzie Fraser, MI
G-HJ 5'7" #2 US#96 MI#3
Howell, Aaron (2013) Farmington, MI
G-HJ 5'6" #3 MI#4
Manilla, Anna (2012) Clarkston, MI
G-HJ 5'5" #4 MI#7
Rehm, Courtney (2011) Portage Central, MI
G-HJ 5'4" #5 MI#10
Moynes, Alexandra (2012) Northville, MI
G-HJ 5'4" #6 MI#10
Blake, Tori Midland, MI
G-HJ 5'4" #7

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schiller, Tory Grand Ledge, MI
G-LJ 18'8" #1 NWI
DeBardelaben, Makeda Saginaw Arthur Hill, MI
G-LJ 17'10.25" #2 NWI
Pryor, Cierra (2013) Jackson, MI
G-LJ 17'7.25" #3 NWI
Canup, Margaux (2011) Milford, MI
G-LJ 17'4.5" #4 NWI
Allen, Shelby (2014) Berkley, MI
G-LJ 17'4.25" #5 NWI
Lipa, Lindsay (2011) Canton, MI
G-LJ 17'4.25" #6 NWI
Howell, Jessica (2013) Oxford, MI
G-LJ 17'1" #7 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schornak, Jennifer Dakota, MI
G-PV 11'6" #1 MI#9
Keefe, Jordan Grand Haven, MI
G-PV 11'6" #2
Conter, Micaela (2012) Dexter, MI
G-PV 11'3" #3
Rancourt, Katie (2012) East Kentwood, MI
G-PV 11'3" #4
Carpenter, Elizabeth (2012) Kenowa Hills, MI
G-PV 11'0" #5 MI#13

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bursey, Angela (2012) Pontiac Central, MI
G-SP 44'0" #1 US#79 MI#1
Wylie, Allie Midland, MI
G-SP 41'1" #2 MI#5
Walworth, Kyla Holt, MI
G-SP 41'0" #3 MI#6
Halliday, Emily Rockford, MI
G-SP 38'6.75" #4 MI#11
Delamar, Audra Hudsonville, MI
G-SP 38'5.75" #5 MI#12
Joiner, Emerald Saginaw Arthur Hill, MI
G-SP 38'5.75" #6 MI#12
Flanary, Shana (2011) Monroe, MI
G-SP 38'3" #7 MI#14
Ambrose, Alyssa Bay City Western, MI
G-SP 38'2.25" #8 MI#15
Winbush, Ashley (2011) Royal Oak, MI
G-SP 38'1" #9 MI#17
Bennett, Randi (2013) Saline, MI
G-SP 37'10" #10 MI#18
Kennedy, Marquisha East Kentwood, MI
G-SP 36'8.5" #11
Pavlika, Sam (2012) Bedford, MI
G-SP 36'7.5" #12 MI#36
Kubiak, Katie (2011) Howell, MI
G-SP 36'6.25" #13 MI#38
Brunner, Sloane (2013) Romeo, MI
G-SP 36'4.75" #14 MI#41
Gunn, Taylor West Bloomfield, MI
G-SP 35'7.75" #15

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gunn, Taylor West Bloomfield, MI
G-DT 136'7" #1
Walworth, Kyla Holt, MI
G-DT 129'6" #2 MI#6
Flanary, Shana (2011) Monroe, MI
G-DT 125'6" #3 MI#9
Berriman, Linnea (2011) Lake Orion Community, MI
G-DT 123'9" #4 MI#13
Everett, Emily Saline, MI
G-DT 122'2" #5 MI#17
Joiner, Emerald Saginaw Arthur Hill, MI
G-DT 121'1" #6 MI#18

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Novi, MI
G-4x100 48.35 #1 MI#1
Girls Relay Jackson, MI
G-4x100 48.41 #2 MI#2
Girls Relay Lincoln, MI
G-4x100 48.59 #3 MI#3
Girls Relay East Kentwood, MI
G-4x100 48.61 #4 MI#4
Girls Relay L'Anse Creuse, MI
G-4x100 48.87 #5 MI#5
Girls Relay Ypsilanti, MI
G-4x100 48.88 #6 MI#6
Girls Relay Rockford, MI
G-4x100 49.15 #7 MI#8
Girls Relay Rochester, MI
G-4x100 49.32 #8 MI#9
Girls Relay Carman-Ainsworth, MI
G-4x100 49.39 #9 MI#10
Girls Relay Cass Technical, MI
G-4x100 49.40 #10 MI#11
Girls Relay Pioneer, MI
G-4x100 49.61 #11 MI#13
Girls Relay Birmingham Groves, MI
G-4x100 49.73 #12 MI#16
Girls Relay Pontiac Central, MI
G-4x100 49.74 #13 MI#17
Girls Relay Southfield, MI
G-4x100 49.78 #14 MI#18
Girls Relay Saline, MI
G-4x100 49.79 #15 MI#19

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay East Kentwood, MI
G-4x200 1:40.41 #1 US#48 MI#1
Girls Relay Cass Technical, MI
G-4x200 1:40.63 #2 US#54 MI#2
Girls Relay Huron, MI
G-4x200 1:40.72 #3 US#58 MI#3
Girls Relay Rockford, MI
G-4x200 1:42.55 #4 MI#5
Girls Relay Jackson, MI
G-4x200 1:42.75 #5
Girls Relay Lincoln, MI
G-4x200 1:43.23 #6 MI#8
Girls Relay Pioneer, MI
G-4x200 1:43.59 #7 MI#9
Girls Relay Southfield, MI
G-4x200 1:43.73 #8 MI#10
Girls Relay Carman-Ainsworth, MI
G-4x200 1:44.06 #9 MI#12
Girls Relay Brandon, MI
G-4x200 1:44.81 #10 MI#15
Girls Relay Novi, MI
G-4x200 1:44.84 #11 MI#16
Girls Relay Belleville, MI
G-4x200 1:44.98 #12 MI#18
Girls Relay Grand Haven, MI
G-4x200 1:45.17 #13 MI#19
Girls Relay Adlai Stevenson, MI
G-4x200 1:45.18 #14 MI#20
Girls Relay Rochester, MI
G-4x200 1:45.46 #15 MI#22
Girls Relay Grand Ledge, MI
G-4x200 1:45.50 #16
Girls Relay Stoney Creek, MI
G-4x200 1:45.63 #17 MI#24
Girls Relay Plymouth, MI
G-4x200 1:46.05 #18 MI#27
Girls Relay Midland, MI
G-4x200 1:46.13 #19 MI#28
Girls Relay Harrison, MI
G-4x200 1:46.24 #20 MI#29
Girls Relay L'Anse Creuse, MI
G-4x200 1:46.82 #21 MI#32

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Cass Technical, MI
G-4x400 3:50.25 #1 US#45 MI#1
Girls Relay Huron, MI
G-4x400 3:50.93 #2 US#55 MI#2
Girls Relay East Kentwood, MI
G-4x400 3:52.68 #3 US#87 MI#3
Girls Relay Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-4x400 3:53.78 #4 MI#4
Girls Relay Pioneer, MI
G-4x400 3:55.30 #5 MI#5
Girls Relay Mumford, MI
G-4x400 3:57.13 #6 MI#6
Girls Relay Novi, MI
G-4x400 3:57.89 #7 MI#7
Girls Relay Belleville, MI
G-4x400 3:58.10 #8 MI#8
Girls Relay Farmington, MI
G-4x400 3:58.75 #9 MI#9
Girls Relay Rockford, MI
G-4x400 4:00.23 #10
Girls Relay Reeths-Puffer, MI
G-4x400 4:00.32 #11 MI#13
Girls Relay Southfield, MI
G-4x400 4:00.68 #12 MI#14
Girls Relay Rochester, MI
G-4x400 4:01.60 #13 MI#15
Girls Relay Plymouth, MI
G-4x400 4:03.28 #14 MI#18
Girls Relay Woodhaven, MI
G-4x400 4:03.60 #15 MI#19
Girls Relay Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-4x400 4:04.43 #16 MI#22

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Huron, MI
G-4x800 9:09.23 #1 US#20 MI#1
Girls Relay Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-4x800 9:11.98 #2 US#32 MI#2
Girls Relay East Kentwood, MI
G-4x800 9:20.19 #3 US#84 MI#3
Girls Relay Waterford Mott, MI
G-4x800 9:22.06 #4 US#99 MI#4
Girls Relay Hartland, MI
G-4x800 9:23.65 #5 MI#6
Girls Relay Rockford, MI
G-4x800 9:26.94 #6 MI#8
Girls Relay Saline, MI
G-4x800 9:27.21 #7 MI#9
Girls Relay Traverse City Central, MI
G-4x800 9:27.34 #8 MI#10
Girls Relay Troy, MI
G-4x800 9:29.73 #9 MI#11
Girls Relay Oxford, MI
G-4x800 9:34.89 #10 MI#13
Girls Relay Farmington, MI
G-4x800 9:36.85 #11 MI#15
Girls Relay Pioneer, MI
G-4x800 9:37.35 #12 MI#18
Girls Relay Dakota, MI
G-4x800 9:38.98 #13 MI#22


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State