Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Henderson Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-05-05
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: West Chester, PA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bruno, Joseph Wilson, PA
B-100 10.94 #1 NWI
Scanlan, Andrew Spring Ford, PA
B-100 10.99 #2 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hynes, Ryan (2012) Central Bucks South, PA
B-200 22.16 #1 NWI
Lobban, Michael Washington Twp, NJ
B-200 22.23 #2 NWI
Bruno, Joseph Wilson, PA
B-200 22.25 #1 pre NWI
Hynes, Ryan (2012) Central Bucks South, PA
B-200 22.29 #2 pre NWI
Jajua, Francis (2013) Pennsbury, PA
B-200 22.31 #3 pre NWI
Bruno, Joseph Wilson, PA
B-200 22.42 #3 NWI
Coker, Daquan Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-200 22.42 #4 pre NWI
Knisely, Ryan (2012) Red Lion Area, PA
B-200 22.43 #5 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Terrance (2012) Conestoga Valley, PA
B-400 48.41 #1
Huffman, David (2012) Tatnall, DE
B-400 48.48 #2
Brooks, Jimmy (2013) Wilson, PA
B-400 48.75 #3
Brown, Isaiah (2012) Milford, DE
B-400 49.22 #4
Hardy, Troy (2012) Downingtown West, PA
B-400 49.45 #5
Gass, Matt (2013) Shamokin Area, PA
B-400 49.98 #6 PA#55

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Willig, Ned (2012) Great Valley, PA
B-800 1:52.16 #1 US#60 PA#4
Stone, Andrew (2013) Lasalle College, PA
B-800 1:52.54 #2 US#82 PA#5
Jenkins, Alex (2012) Downingtown West, PA
B-800 1:54.39 #3 PA#13
Damiani, Tom (2011) Tunkhannock, PA
B-800 1:54.62 #4 PA#19
O'Such, Joseph (2012) Spring Ford, PA
B-800 1:55.38 #5 PA#24
Garton, Dave (2014) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-800 1:55.58 #6 PA#27
Dickson, Ryan Central Bucks South, PA
B-800 1:56.48 #7 PA#35
Sankey, Matthew (2013) Daniel Boone, PA
B-800 1:57.29 #8 PA#53
Wolffe, Bill Great Valley, PA
B-800 1:57.47 #9 PA#61
Rinker, Josh (2012) Muhlenberg, PA
B-800 1:57.63 #10
Peterson, David (2012) Conrad Weiser, PA
B-800 1:57.65 #11 PA#67
Snyder, Colton (2013) Northeast Bradford, PA
B-800 1:58.02 #12
Nole, Alex (2013) Tunkhannock, PA
B-800 1:58.38 #13
Hartsough, John Abington, PA
B-800 1:58.39 #14 PA#80
Miller, Robert Henderson, PA
B-800 1:58.66 #15 PA#91
Huang-Hobbs, Max Germantown Academy, PA
B-800 1:58.97 #16
Parsons, Sam (2012) Tatnall, DE
B-800 1:59.23 #17 DE#6
Johnson, Andrew Christopher Dock, PA
B-800 1:59.26 #18
Casini, Joseph (2013) Salesianum, DE
B-800 1:59.33 #19 DE#7
Willis, Nathan (2013) Friends Central, PA
B-800 1:59.45 #20
Markle, Ryan (2013) Downingtown West, PA
B-800 1:59.63 #21
D'Antonio, Michael Avon Grove, PA
B-800 1:59.65 #22
Linse, Conner Souderton Area, PA
B-800 1:59.69 #23
Grab, Charlie (2012) Henderson, PA
B-800 1:59.69 #24
Smart, Nick (2014) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-800 1:59.75 #25

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parsons, Sam (2012) Tatnall, DE
B-1600 4:16.24 #1
Jewett, Curt (2013) Northeast Bradford, PA
B-1600 4:17.55 #2
Robinson, Ben (2012) Tunkhannock, PA
B-1600 4:20.66 #3 PA#28

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Dustin (2012) Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
B-3200 9:16.20 #1 PA#8
Aziz, Sami (2013) Germantown Friends , PA
B-3200 9:21.39 #2 PA#14
Ritz, Ben (2013) Germantown Academy, PA
B-3200 9:22.53 #3 PA#15
Williams, Sam (2013) Northeast Bradford, PA
B-3200 9:24.83 #4
Harriman, Connor (2013) Pennsbury, PA
B-3200 9:27.23 #5
Hally, Patrick (2014) Salesianum, DE
B-3200 9:29.22 #6 DE#4
Wistar, Lyle Germantown Friends , PA
B-3200 9:29.63 #7 PA#34
Garrett, Stephen (2015) Tatnall, DE
B-3200 9:29.96 #8 DE#5
Russell, Tony (2014) Henderson, PA
B-3200 9:31.17 #9 PA#40
Trama, Zach (2012) West Chester East, PA
B-3200 9:36.22 #10
Salvadori, Cavender (2013) Wilmington Friends, DE
B-3200 9:36.39 #11
Steenkamer, Chris (2012) St. Mark's , DE
B-3200 9:36.79 #12
Kelly, Brett (2012) Boyertown, PA
B-3200 9:37.75 #13
Mueller, Ben (2013) Warwick, PA
B-3200 9:38.39 #14 PA#71
Wilson, Ross (2014) Council Rock North, PA
B-3200 9:39.11 #15
Jewett, Curt (2013) Northeast Bradford, PA
B-3200 9:39.17 #16 PA#76
Leidal, Kenny (2013) Downingtown West, PA
B-3200 9:39.54 #17 PA#80
Rogers, Jesse West Chester East, PA
B-3200 9:39.90 #18 PA#81

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cardina, Robert (2012) Conestoga Valley, PA
B-110H 14.49 #1 NWI
Roberts, Kadesh (2012) Bay Shore, NY
B-110H 14.79 #2 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roberts, Kadesh (2012) Bay Shore, NY
B-300H 37.52 #1 US#42 NY#1
Ashton, Arthur (2013) Washington Twp, NJ
B-300H 39.49 #2 NJ#1
Maloney, Justin (2013) Wilson, PA
B-300H 39.52 #3 PA#40
Brown, Isaiah (2012) Milford, DE
B-300H 39.92 #4
Cardina, Robert (2012) Conestoga Valley, PA
B-300H 39.92 #5
Hynes, Ryan (2012) Central Bucks South, PA
B-300H 39.93 #6
Heimbach, Ryan (2013) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-300H 40.16 #7
Post, Chance (2014) Conestoga Valley, PA
B-300H 40.33 #8
Medina, Saybrim (2014) Phoenixville Area, PA
B-300H 40.48 #9 PA#82
Purnell, Eric (2013) Malvern Prep, PA
B-300H 40.61 #10
Sims, Leroy Pennsbury, PA
B-300H 40.84 #11
Fiorentino, Stephen (2014) Methacton, PA
B-300H 40.92 #12
stumm, tyler (2012) Washington Twp, NJ
B-300H 41.17 #13 NJ#2
Timmins, Tyler Phoenixville Area, PA
B-300H 41.18 #14
Poole, Jamil Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
B-300H 41.20 #15
Flaig, Matt Downingtown East, PA
B-300H 41.27 #16
Mccormick, Skylar Owen J Roberts, PA
B-300H 41.35 #17
O'donnell, Steven Downingtown East, PA
B-300H 41.46 #18
Denlinger, Tyler (2013) Christopher Dock, PA
B-300H 41.60 #19
Menges, Andrew Red Lion Area, PA
B-300H 41.74 #20
Lundi, Yousef Spring Ford, PA
B-300H 41.83 #21
Phillips, Gary Abington, PA
B-300H 41.96 #22

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pitt, Tom (2012) Malvern Prep, PA
B-HJ 6'8.25" #1 US#95 PA#4
Cardina, Robert (2012) Conestoga Valley, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Wright, Tracey (2012) Daniel Boone, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Anyam, Aondofa (2014) Church Farm, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hynes, Ryan (2012) Central Bucks South, PA
B-LJ 22'4.75" #1 NWI
Purnell, Eric (2013) Malvern Prep, PA
B-LJ 22'4.5" #2 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kennedy, Kevin (2013) Methacton, PA
B-TJ 44'8" #1 NWI
Buckmire, Omari (2014) Bay Shore, NY
B-TJ 44'7" #2 NWI
Pitt, Tom (2012) Malvern Prep, PA
B-TJ 44'4.5" #3 NWI
Lawrence, Jamari (2012) Bay Shore, NY
B-TJ 43'5" #4 NWI
Rochester, Melik (2013) Kennett, PA
B-TJ 43'0" #5 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Corey (2012) Central Bucks West, PA
B-PV 14'6" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baker, Blailin (2012) Muhlenberg, PA
B-SP 53'7.25" #1
Hart, Ryan (2012) Downingtown East, PA
B-SP 53'7" #2
Persichetti, Luke (2013) Lasalle College, PA
B-SP 53'3.75" #3
Miller, Madison (2013) Wilson, PA
B-SP 52'8" #4
Turner, Michael Carver Engineering & Science, PA
B-SP 51'3.75" #5
Rosenholtz, Jared Central Bucks South, PA
B-SP 50'10.25" #6
Rosario, Angel (2012) Bay Shore, NY
B-SP 50'8" #7 NY#31
Goodavage, James (2012) Salesianum, DE
B-SP 50'5.25" #8

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hart, Ryan (2012) Downingtown East, PA
B-DT 186'10" #1
Rosario, Angel (2012) Bay Shore, NY
B-DT 171'3" #2 NY#6

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Madison (2013) Wilson, PA
B-JT 193'2" #1
Greenblatt, Noah (2013) Owen J Roberts, PA
B-JT 178'7" #2 PA#44
Garner, Colin Warwick, PA
B-JT 178'0" #3 PA#47
Scanlan, Andrew Spring Ford, PA
B-JT 175'10" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-4x100 42.33 #1
Boys Relay Washington Twp, NJ
B-4x100 42.90 #2 NJ#10
Boys Relay Conestoga Valley, PA
B-4x100 43.69 #3
Boys Relay Kennett, PA
B-4x100 43.91 #4
Boys Relay Downingtown East, PA
B-4x100 43.98 #5 PA#98

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McGowan, Carly (2012) Archmere Academy, DE
G-100 12.41 #1 NWI
Dantzler, Skylar (2013) Wilson, PA
G-100 12.50 #2 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dantzler, Skylar (2013) Wilson, PA
G-200 25.85 #1 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Branch, Jamila (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
G-400 56.78 #1
Durrell, Jacine Phoenixville Area, PA
G-400 57.76 #2 PA#28
Bertino, Jillian (2014) Boyertown, PA
G-400 58.23 #3
Lynch, Nikki (2012) Spring Ford, PA
G-400 58.30 #4 PA#40
Voltz, Lindsay (2013) Tatnall, DE
G-400 58.33 #5
Stratz, Amber (2015) Central Bucks South, PA
G-400 58.34 #6 PA#44
Horst, Kelsey (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
G-400 59.29 #7 PA#77

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sullivan, Holly (2014) Owen J Roberts, PA
G-800 2:11.53 #1 US#81 PA#6
Bolles, Olivia (2013) Villa Maria, PA
G-800 2:14.72 #2
Towell, Devon (2013) West Chester East, PA
G-800 2:15.08 #3
Tracy, Michelle (2012) Henderson, PA
G-800 2:15.22 #4 PA#25
Rowe, Danielle (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-800 2:15.23 #5
Celata, Carey Germantown Friends , PA
G-800 2:17.31 #6 PA#45
Carr, Rachel (2012) Phoenixville Area, PA
G-800 2:18.21 #7 PA#54
Huffman, Erika (2013) Wyalusing Valley, PA
G-800 2:18.79 #8 PA#62
Kwapinski, Alexa Central Bucks West, PA
G-800 2:19.42 #9 PA#78
Berneski, Samantha Central Bucks South, PA
G-800 2:19.97 #10 PA#90

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Reagan (2013) Tatnall, DE
G-1600 4:57.17 #1 DE#4
Williams, Julie (2013) Tatnall, DE
G-1600 4:57.68 #2
Lindsley, Greta (2014) Penn Manor, PA
G-1600 4:58.10 #3
Salter, Rebecca (2013) Tatnall, DE
G-1600 4:58.79 #4
Weiler, Anja (2014) Downingtown East, PA
G-1600 5:00.30 #5 PA#21
Sargent, Sara (2013) Pennsbury, PA
G-1600 5:02.68 #6
Eisman, Amanda (2012) Henderson, PA
G-1600 5:04.23 #7
Huffman, Erika (2013) Wyalusing Valley, PA
G-1600 5:07.04 #8 PA#43
Poiesz, Kaitlin (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
G-1600 5:07.04 #9

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pierce, Haley (2012) Tatnall, DE
G-3200 10:11.80 #1 US#3 DE#1
Steinke, Kara (2014) Methacton, PA
G-3200 10:43.15 #2 PA#4
Iacone, Dina (2012) Washington Twp, NJ
G-3200 10:54.94 #3
Birkenmaier, Anne (2013) Unionville, PA
G-3200 11:20.15 #4
Fisher, Emily (2014) Unionville, PA
G-3200 11:20.45 #5 PA#43
Herman, Anne (2012) Pennsbury, PA
G-3200 11:24.07 #6

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yankelev, Eliana (2012) Lower Merion, PA
G-100H 14.71 #1 NWI
Bass, Kristen (2012) Conestoga Valley, PA
G-100H 15.03 #2 NWI
Martin, Jenny (2015) Methacton, PA
G-100H 15.06 #3 NWI
Yankelev, Eliana (2012) Lower Merion, PA
G-100H 15.09 #1 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gelibert, Jessica (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-300H 43.00 #1 US#57 NY#1
Mapa, Christina (2012) Unionville, PA
G-300H 45.61 #2
White, Mikaila (2012) Spring Ford, PA
G-300H 46.17 #3
O'Leary, Gabby (2013) Lower Merion, PA
G-300H 46.76 #4
Sampson, Catherine (2012) Downingtown East, PA
G-300H 47.15 #5 PA#88
Heuer, Alexandra (2014) Boyertown, PA
G-300H 47.15 #6
Weston, Jill (2014) Owen J Roberts, PA
G-300H 47.25 #7
Santora, Alexandra (2014) Daniel Boone, PA
G-300H 47.82 #8
Stephan, Erin (2014) Gettysburg Area, PA
G-300H 47.88 #9
Malampy, Rachel (2013) Owen J Roberts, PA
G-300H 47.89 #10

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McCloskey, Megan (2014) Germantown Academy, PA
G-HJ 5'7" #1
Thomas, Ali Phoenixville Area, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Silhan, Erica (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Mccloskey, Kiernan (2013) Germantown Academy, PA
G-HJ 5'3" #4 PA#35

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yankelev, Eliana (2012) Lower Merion, PA
G-LJ 18'0" #1 NWI
Mcghee, Imani (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-LJ 17'9" #2 NWI
Catania, Katie (2012) Methacton, PA
G-LJ 17'6" #3 NWI
Franklyn, Adashia (2014) Rustin, PA
G-LJ 17'4" #4 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcghee, Imani (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 38'1" #1 NWI
Palomino, Kelsey (2013) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 37'4" #2 NWI
Toppin, Anisa (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 36'7.5" #3 NWI
Catania, Katie (2012) Methacton, PA
G-TJ 35'9" #4 NWI
Ecker, Ally Gettysburg Area, PA
G-TJ 35'1" #5 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Giampietro, Grace (2012) Villa Maria, PA
G-PV 11'6" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nelson, Samantha (2012) Conestoga, PA
G-SP 36'9" #1
Groves, Bailey (2012) Warwick, PA
G-SP 36'4.25" #2
Franklyn, Adashia (2014) Rustin, PA
G-SP 36'0.75" #3
Hojnacki, Taylor (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
G-SP 35'2.5" #4

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hojnacki, Taylor (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
G-DT 130'1" #1

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Firestone, Sarah (2013) Mercersburg Academy, PA
G-JT 132'10" #1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Central Bucks South, PA
G-4x100 49.34 #1

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Avon Grove, PA
G-4x400 4:01.31 #1

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Downingtown East, PA
G-4x800 9:15.72 #1
Girls Relay Washington Twp, NJ
G-4x800 9:27.09 #2 NJ#14
Girls Relay Avon Grove, PA
G-4x800 9:33.13 #3 PA#33
Girls Relay Lower Merion, PA
G-4x800 9:35.01 #4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State