Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: PA 2A Outdoor State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-05-26
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Shippensburg U., Shippensburg, PA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Slaughter, Kalil (2012) Sheffield, PA
B-100 10.85 #1 PA#7 w(-2)
Slaughter, Kalil (2012) Sheffield, PA
B-100 10.87 #1 pre NWI
Slaughter, Kalil (2012) Sheffield, PA
B-100 10.88 #1 pre w(-2.1)
Allen, Clay (2013) West Middlesex, PA
B-100 10.93 #1 pre NWI
Moody, Vincent (2013) Clairton, PA
B-100 10.99 #2 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Slaughter, Kalil (2012) Sheffield, PA
B-200 21.78 #1 PA#7 w(-1.6)
Slaughter, Kalil (2012) Sheffield, PA
B-200 21.81 #1 pre NWI
Slaughter, Kalil (2012) Sheffield, PA
B-200 21.87 #1 pre NWI
Allen, Clay (2013) West Middlesex, PA
B-200 22.09 #2 PA#13 w(-1.6)
Taylor, Thomas (2012) Wyomissing Area, PA
B-200 22.18 #3 PA#17 w(-1.6)
Allen, Clay (2013) West Middlesex, PA
B-200 22.30 #1 pre NWI
Szukics, Monty (2012) Palmerton Area, PA
B-200 22.33 #2 pre NWI
Taylor, Thomas (2012) Wyomissing Area, PA
B-200 22.33 #2 pre NWI
Szukics, Monty (2012) Palmerton Area, PA
B-200 22.34 #1 pre NWI
Myers, Darren (2012) Burrell, PA
B-200 22.39 #3 pre NWI
Pickett, Deshaun (2012) Girard College, PA
B-200 22.45 #2 pre NWI
Myers, Darren (2012) Burrell, PA
B-200 22.45 #2 pre NWI
Pickett, Deshaun (2012) Girard College, PA
B-200 22.48 #3 pre NWI
Allen, Clay (2013) West Middlesex, PA
B-200 22.49 #1 pre NWI
Szukics, Monty (2012) Palmerton Area, PA
B-200 22.49 #4 PA#35 w(-1.6)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Straffin, Bryce (2012) Clarion Area, PA
B-400 48.29 #1
Straffin, Bryce (2012) Clarion Area, PA
B-400 48.71 #1 pre
Fuller, Dustin (2012) Fremont Washington, CA
B-400 48.86 #2 CA#37
Zahniser, Nico (2012) Greenville, PA
B-400 49.11 #1 pre PA#23
Zahniser, Nico (2012) Greenville, PA
B-400 49.43 #3
Mason, Ben (2013) Annville Cleona, PA
B-400 49.44 #4 PA#33
Fuller, Dustin (2012) Fremont Washington, CA
B-400 49.55 #1 pre
Nelson, Andrew (2012) Holy Cross, PA
B-400 49.78 #5 PA#44
Mason, Ben (2013) Annville Cleona, PA
B-400 49.87 #2 pre
Nelson, Andrew (2012) Holy Cross, PA
B-400 49.91 #2 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Westwood, L.J. (2012) Quaker Valley, PA
B-800 1:55.69 #1 PA#29
Smeltz, Morgan (2012) Upper Dauphin Area, PA
B-800 1:55.77 #2 PA#30
Jackson, Jordan (2013) Wellsboro Area, PA
B-800 1:56.48 #3 PA#35
Sturges, C J (2013) Lancaster Mennonite, PA
B-800 1:56.78 #4 PA#37
Fox, Nat (2012) Quaker Valley, PA
B-800 1:56.96 #5 PA#41
Snyder, Colton (2013) Northeast Bradford, PA
B-800 1:57.13 #6 PA#49
Alexander, Dan (2013) Lower Moreland, PA
B-800 1:57.46 #7
Westwood, L.J. (2012) Quaker Valley, PA
B-800 1:57.62 #1 pre
Friday, Dylan (2012) Danville Area, PA
B-800 1:57.64 #8 PA#66
Smathers, Ryan (2013) North East, PA
B-800 1:57.75 #9
Alexander, Dan (2013) Lower Moreland, PA
B-800 1:57.84 #1 pre
Smathers, Ryan (2013) North East, PA
B-800 1:58.08 #2 pre
Downs, Robert (2012) Mastery Charter, PA
B-800 1:58.11 #3 pre
Smeltz, Morgan (2012) Upper Dauphin Area, PA
B-800 1:58.27 #2 pre
Sturges, C J (2013) Lancaster Mennonite, PA
B-800 1:58.36 #3 pre
Jackson, Jordan (2013) Wellsboro Area, PA
B-800 1:58.37 #4 pre
Snyder, Colton (2013) Northeast Bradford, PA
B-800 1:58.42 #5 pre
Fox, Nat (2012) Quaker Valley, PA
B-800 1:58.93 #4 pre
Anderson, Zach (2012) Greenville, PA
B-800 1:59.75 #6 pre
Anderson, Zach (2012) Greenville, PA
B-800 1:59.78 #10
Downs, Robert (2012) Mastery Charter, PA
B-800 1:59.78 #11

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smathers, Ryan (2013) North East, PA
B-1600 4:12.39 #1 US#87 PA#3
Jewett, Curt (2013) Northeast Bradford, PA
B-1600 4:18.08 #2
Zebrak, Dalton Iroquois, PA
B-1600 4:18.49 #3 PA#18
Naff, Keaton (2012) Julia Masterman, PA
B-1600 4:18.78 #4 PA#21

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shearn, Brendan (2013) North Schuylkill, PA
B-3200 9:22.09 #1
Galassi, Rico (2013) Holy Cross, PA
B-3200 9:23.84 #2
Dipietrantonio, Jo (2012) Beaver Area, PA
B-3200 9:25.31 #3 PA#22
Williams, Sam (2013) Northeast Bradford, PA
B-3200 9:26.96 #4
Debarberie, Ryan (2012) Lansdale Catholic, PA
B-3200 9:35.45 #5 PA#58
Archer, Alex (2013) Vincentian Academy, PA
B-3200 9:38.12 #6 PA#69

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Townsend, Todd (2013) West Catholic, PA
B-110H 14.45 #1 w(-2.5)
Lenz, Chris (2012) Trinity, PA
B-110H 14.66 #1 pre NWI
Townsend, Todd (2013) West Catholic, PA
B-110H 14.66 #1 pre NWI
Lenz, Chris (2012) Trinity, PA
B-110H 14.70 #2 w(-2.5)
Hertzog, Eric (2013) Tamaqua Area, PA
B-110H 14.73 #2 pre NWI
Conway, Nick (2013) Port Allegany, PA
B-110H 14.79 #3 pre NWI
Lenz, Chris (2012) Trinity, PA
B-110H 14.80 #1 pre w(-1.4)
Conway, Nick (2013) Port Allegany, PA
B-110H 14.83 #3 PA#14 w(-2.5)
Moore, Matt (2014) Columbia, PA
B-110H 14.86 #1 pre PA#15 w(-1.7)
Horne, Jared (2013) Schuylkill Valley, PA
B-110H 14.86 #4 w(-2.5)
Horne, Jared (2013) Schuylkill Valley, PA
B-110H 14.86 #4 pre NWI
Conway, Nick (2013) Port Allegany, PA
B-110H 14.87 #2 pre w(-1.7)
Horton, Tyler (2013) Bethlehem Catholic, PA
B-110H 14.87 #2 pre NWI
Horton, Tyler (2013) Bethlehem Catholic, PA
B-110H 14.89 #5 PA#19 w(-2.5)
Moore, Matt (2014) Columbia, PA
B-110H 14.91 #6 w(-2.5)
Fuller, Dustin (2012) Fremont Washington, CA
B-110H 14.92 #5 pre NWI
Townsend, Todd (2013) West Catholic, PA
B-110H 14.97 #1 pre w(-1.3)
Moore, Matt (2014) Columbia, PA
B-110H 15.00 #3 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fuller, Dustin (2012) Fremont Washington, CA
B-300H 37.78 #1 US#67 CA#11
Dull, Matt (2012) Chestnut Ridge, PA
B-300H 38.12 #2 PA#8
Townsend, Todd (2013) West Catholic, PA
B-300H 38.16 #3
Fuller, Dustin (2012) Fremont Washington, CA
B-300H 38.68 #1 pre
Townsend, Todd (2013) West Catholic, PA
B-300H 38.69 #1 pre
Moore, Matt (2014) Columbia, PA
B-300H 39.10 #4 PA#23
Dull, Matt (2012) Chestnut Ridge, PA
B-300H 39.14 #1 pre
Lenz, Chris (2012) Trinity, PA
B-300H 39.15 #5 PA#24
Conway, Nick (2013) Port Allegany, PA
B-300H 39.17 #2 pre PA#26
Moore, Matt (2014) Columbia, PA
B-300H 39.39 #1 pre
Horton, Tyler (2013) Bethlehem Catholic, PA
B-300H 39.82 #2 pre
Benjamin, Donaldo (2014) Imhotep Institute C, PA
B-300H 39.83 #6 PA#54
Lenz, Chris (2012) Trinity, PA
B-300H 39.94 #2 pre
Benjamin, Donaldo (2014) Imhotep Institute C, PA
B-300H 40.17 #2 pre
Sinisi, Zach (2012) Bellwood Antis, PA
B-300H 40.21 #3 pre PA#70
Conway, Nick (2013) Port Allegany, PA
B-300H 40.21 #7
Stoyer, Clayton (2013) Reynolds, PA
B-300H 40.52 #3 pre
Herr, Ryan (2013) Trinity, PA
B-300H 40.56 #3 pre
Hanley, Zack (2012) Richland, PA
B-300H 40.60 #4 pre
Murphy, Logan (2012) Boiling Springs, PA
B-300H 40.62 #4 pre
Mcsurdy, Daniel (2013) North Schuylkill, PA
B-300H 40.73 #5 pre
Tyzinski, Collin (2012) Harbor Creek, PA
B-300H 40.76 #4 pre
Kirkwood, Josh (2012) North Clarion Co, PA
B-300H 40.93 #3 pre
kleman, jacob (2012) Mount Carmel Area, PA
B-300H 41.03 #4 pre
Horton, Tyler (2013) Bethlehem Catholic, PA
B-300H 41.03 #8
Shoemaker, Chris (2012) Montoursville Area, PA
B-300H 41.12 #5 pre
Daubert, Carl (2012) Hanover Area, PA
B-300H 41.27 #5 pre
Court, Kevin (2013) Ellwood City, PA
B-300H 41.31 #6 pre
Cartularo, Brain (2012) Delco Christian, PA
B-300H 41.40 #6 pre
Powell, Shaliek (2012) Gar Memorial, PA
B-300H 41.68 #6 pre
Price, Dyllan (2012) South Side, PA
B-300H 41.91 #5 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson-Adams, Char (2013) Tyrone Area, PA
B-HJ 6'8" #1 PA#5
Horne, Jared (2013) Schuylkill Valley, PA
B-HJ 6'7" #2
Herbstritt, Jacob (2012) Elk County Catholic, PA
B-HJ 6'5" #3
Pressel, Zach (2013) Northern Bedford Co/S, PA
B-HJ 6'5" #4
Wise, Josh (2013) Fremont Washington, CA
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Jacoway, Johnathon (2013) Sharon, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #6
Mudrey, John (2012) Hickory, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #6
Anyam, Aondofa (2014) Church Farm, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #8

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Danny (2013) Trinity, PA
B-LJ 23'1.25" #1 NWI
Jancso, Jeremy (2013) West Middlesex, PA
B-LJ 22'4.5" #2 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Horne, Jared (2013) Schuylkill Valley, PA
B-TJ 46'9" #1 NWI
Young, Michael (2012) Chestnut Ridge, PA
B-TJ 45'9.25" #2 NWI
Jacoway, Johnathon (2013) Sharon, PA
B-TJ 45'5.75" #3 NWI
Najac, Brad (2012) Schuylkill Valley, PA
B-TJ 45'4" #4 NWI
Claypoole, Jeremy (2012) Bellwood Antis, PA
B-TJ 44'11" #5 NWI
Reichenbach, Daniel (2013) Salisbury Township, PA
B-TJ 44'6.75" #6 NWI
Brandt, Jason (2012) Pen Argyl Area, PA
B-TJ 44'5" #7 NWI
Myers, Jared (2012) Greenwood, PA
B-TJ 43'10.5" #8 NWI
Mckeen, Kyle (2013) Northwestern, PA
B-TJ 43'10.5" #9 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Patrick (2012) Kane Area, PA
B-PV 15'11" #1
Rakowski, Joe (2012) Quaker Valley, PA
B-PV 14'6" #2
Shank, Ben (2012) Camp Hill, PA
B-PV 14'6" #3
Hildebrandt, Greg (2012) Towanda Area, PA
B-PV 14'0" #4
Hollenbaugh, Roger (2012) Littlestown, PA
B-PV 14'0" #5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bell, Matt (2012) Hickory, PA
B-SP 59'6.75" #1
Yohman, John (2013) Wilmington Area, PA
B-SP 58'3.5" #2
Delmonaco, Nick (2012) Riverview, PA
B-SP 55'9.75" #3 PA#13
Moreau, Stefan (2012) United, PA
B-SP 54'3.25" #4 PA#17
Porterfield, Zach (2012) Sharon, PA
B-SP 54'2" #5
Schetroma, Tom (2014) Columbia, PA
B-SP 53'11.25" #6 PA#21
Lewis, Luke (2014) Hickory, PA
B-SP 52'2" #7
Dennis, Tony (2012) Hanover Area, PA
B-SP 52'0.5" #8 PA#36
Kaufman, Bryn (2012) Wilmington Area, PA
B-SP 51'8.5" #9 PA#39
Hunsberger, Jon (2012) Upper Dauphin Area, PA
B-SP 51'8" #10 PA#42
Obenrader, Mitch (2013) North Clarion Co, PA
B-SP 50'11.5" #11

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yohman, John (2013) Wilmington Area, PA
B-DT 177'10" #1 PA#5
Arnott, Evan (2013) Schuylkill Valley, PA
B-DT 168'8" #2 PA#11

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shuey, Michael (2012) Johnsonburg Area, PA
B-JT 200'1" #1 US#26 PA#10
Hope, Tyler (2014) Tamaqua Area, PA
B-JT 198'4" #2 PA#12
Kerr, Ryan (2012) Brookville, PA
B-JT 194'8" #3
Burke, Michael (2012) Columbia, PA
B-JT 187'2" #4
Moreau, Stefan (2012) United, PA
B-JT 185'0" #5 PA#23
Smith, Brandon (2013) Lewisburg, PA
B-JT 183'1" #6 PA#27
Beam, Geoff (2012) Pen Argyl Area, PA
B-JT 178'1" #7

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Trinity, PA
B-4x100 42.23 #1 PA#6
Boys Relay Aliquippa, PA
B-4x100 42.27 #2 PA#8
Boys Relay Aliquippa, PA
B-4x100 42.41 #1 pre
Boys Relay West Middlesex, PA
B-4x100 42.70 #3 PA#16
Boys Relay West Middlesex, PA
B-4x100 43.02 #1 pre
Boys Relay Hickory, PA
B-4x100 43.03 #4 PA#31
Boys Relay Trinity, PA
B-4x100 43.04 #1 pre
Boys Relay Sheffield, PA
B-4x100 43.08 #2 pre PA#33
Boys Relay Bellwood Antis, PA
B-4x100 43.12 #2 pre PA#35
Boys Relay Hickory, PA
B-4x100 43.17 #1 pre
Boys Relay Holy Redeemer, PA
B-4x100 43.31 #2 pre PA#46
Boys Relay Palmerton Area, PA
B-4x100 43.31 #5
Boys Relay Palmerton Area, PA
B-4x100 43.34 #3 pre
Boys Relay Sheffield, PA
B-4x100 43.40 #6
Boys Relay Wyomissing Area, PA
B-4x100 43.53 #2 pre
Boys Relay Mid Valley Sec Ctr, PA
B-4x100 43.71 #3 pre PA#71
Boys Relay Southern Columbia, PA
B-4x100 43.74 #4 pre PA#74
Boys Relay West Catholic, PA
B-4x100 43.89 #3 pre PA#86
Boys Relay Towanda Area, PA
B-4x100 43.92 #3 pre
Boys Relay Holy Redeemer, PA
B-4x100 43.93 #7
Boys Relay Catasauqua, PA
B-4x100 43.94 #4 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay West Catholic, PA
B-4x400 3:21.98 #1 PA#22
Boys Relay Bellwood Antis, PA
B-4x400 3:23.22 #1 pre PA#32
Boys Relay Athens Area, PA
B-4x400 3:23.36 #1 pre PA#33
Boys Relay Bellwood Antis, PA
B-4x400 3:23.44 #2
Boys Relay Paul Robeson, PA
B-4x400 3:23.52 #2 pre PA#35
Boys Relay Annville Cleona, PA
B-4x400 3:23.79 #3 pre PA#37
Boys Relay Boiling Springs, PA
B-4x400 3:23.80 #3 PA#38
Boys Relay Paul Robeson, PA
B-4x400 3:23.90 #4
Boys Relay Washington, PA
B-4x400 3:24.02 #5 PA#40
Boys Relay Mount Carmel Area, PA
B-4x400 3:24.32 #2 pre PA#45
Boys Relay Washington, PA
B-4x400 3:24.83 #1 pre

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Quaker Valley, PA
B-4x800 7:53.26 #1 PA#11
Boys Relay Lower Moreland, PA
B-4x800 7:54.23 #2 PA#13
Boys Relay Christopher Dock, PA
B-4x800 8:00.44 #3 PA#28
Boys Relay Lower Moreland, PA
B-4x800 8:00.93 #1 pre
Boys Relay Quaker Valley, PA
B-4x800 8:03.66 #1 pre
Boys Relay Paul Robeson, PA
B-4x800 8:03.89 #4 PA#38
Boys Relay Titusville, PA
B-4x800 8:04.33 #5 PA#40

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Steward, Jada (2012) West Catholic, PA
G-100 12.07 #1 PA#7 w(-0.3)
Nesmith, Amani (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-100 12.20 #2 PA#10 w(-0.3)
Steward, Jada (2012) West Catholic, PA
G-100 12.25 #1 pre w(0)
Steward, Jada (2012) West Catholic, PA
G-100 12.33 #1 pre NWI
Wise, Alyssa (2014) Washington, PA
G-100 12.35 #1 pre NWI
Wise, Alyssa (2014) Washington, PA
G-100 12.36 #1 pre PA#19 w(-2)
Nesmith, Amani (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-100 12.36 #2 pre NWI
Wise, Alyssa (2014) Washington, PA
G-100 12.40 #3 w(-0.3)
Scott, Tiara (2014) Avonworth, PA
G-100 12.45 #2 pre NWI
Newsome, Lanae (2013) Brookville, PA
G-100 12.47 #1 pre PA#26 w(-2.8)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris-Quillen, Imani (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-200 24.73 #1 PA#6 w(-1.6)
Steward, Jada (2012) West Catholic, PA
G-200 24.76 #2 PA#8 w(-1.6)
Steward, Jada (2012) West Catholic, PA
G-200 24.82 #1 pre NWI
Harris-Quillen, Imani (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-200 24.85 #2 pre NWI
Wise, Alyssa (2014) Washington, PA
G-200 25.12 #1 pre NWI
Harris-Quillen, Imani (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-200 25.25 #1 pre NWI
Wise, Alyssa (2014) Washington, PA
G-200 25.25 #3 PA#14 w(-1.6)
Rhodes, Tichina (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-200 25.34 #1 pre NWI
Rhodes, Tichina (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-200 25.34 #2 pre NWI
Wise, Alyssa (2014) Washington, PA
G-200 25.39 #1 pre NWI
Rhodes, Tichina (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-200 25.47 #4 PA#20 w(-1.6)
Steward, Jada (2012) West Catholic, PA
G-200 25.48 #1 pre NWI
Watterson, Kim (2012) Springdale, PA
G-200 25.53 #3 pre NWI
Shepard, Ellen (2014) Central Columbia, PA
G-200 25.59 #4 pre NWI
Newsome, Lanae (2013) Brookville, PA
G-200 25.60 #2 pre NWI
Fowler, Shakeira (2012) Girard College, PA
G-200 25.66 #3 pre NWI
Watterson, Kim (2012) Springdale, PA
G-200 25.71 #1 pre NWI
Watterson, Kim (2012) Springdale, PA
G-200 25.73 #5 PA#31 w(-1.6)
Fowler, Shakeira (2012) Girard College, PA
G-200 25.78 #2 pre NWI
Shepard, Ellen (2014) Central Columbia, PA
G-200 25.82 #6 PA#35 w(-1.6)
Fowler, Shakeira (2012) Girard College, PA
G-200 25.82 #7 w(-1.6)
Shepard, Ellen (2014) Central Columbia, PA
G-200 25.93 #2 pre NWI
Ferguson, Samiya (2012) Avonworth, PA
G-200 25.93 #4 pre NWI
Ball, Lauren (2012) Bloomsburg Area, PA
G-200 25.96 #2 pre NWI
Ball, Lauren (2012) Bloomsburg Area, PA
G-200 25.97 #5 pre NWI
Keen, Erin (2012) Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-200 25.98 #5 pre NWI
Ferguson, Samiya (2012) Avonworth, PA
G-200 25.99 #3 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris-Quillen, Imani (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-400 56.36 #1 PA#10
Harris-Quillen, Imani (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-400 56.79 #1 pre
Watterson, Kim (2012) Springdale, PA
G-400 57.45 #2 PA#23
Viti, Amy (2012) Hanover Area, PA
G-400 57.62 #3
Neeley, Ruthe (2015) Beaver Area, PA
G-400 57.89 #2 pre PA#29
Viti, Amy (2012) Hanover Area, PA
G-400 57.96 #1 pre
Neeley, Ruthe (2015) Beaver Area, PA
G-400 57.99 #4
Watterson, Kim (2012) Springdale, PA
G-400 58.08 #1 pre
Gibson, Samantha (2013) Trinity Christian, PA
G-400 58.12 #2 pre PA#36
Gibson, Samantha (2013) Trinity Christian, PA
G-400 58.15 #5
Hartley, Melanie (2013) Milton Area, PA
G-400 58.25 #1 pre PA#38
Hartley, Melanie (2013) Milton Area, PA
G-400 58.35 #6
Wareham, Marina (2012) Kennedy Catholic, PA
G-400 58.46 #2 pre
Wareham, Marina (2012) Kennedy Catholic, PA
G-400 58.84 #7
Leonzo, Nicole (2015) Harrisburgg Christian, PA
G-400 58.95 #3 pre
Pereira, Jessica (2013) Palmerton Area, PA
G-400 59.07 #2 pre
Rogers, Raina (2012) Wellsboro Area, PA
G-400 59.18 #3 pre
Shumacher, Emily (2014) Karns City, PA
G-400 59.37 #3 pre
Patrick, Leah (2013) Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-400 59.38 #4 pre
Leonzo, Nicole (2015) Harrisburgg Christian, PA
G-400 59.39 #8
Glasser, Ashley (2013) Laurel, PA
G-400 59.61 #5 pre PA#93
Muffly, Alexa (2012) Warrior Run, PA
G-400 59.81 #4 pre
Durbin, Hannah (2014) Trinity, PA
G-400 59.85 #5 pre
Lockard, Laura (2012) Athens Area, PA
G-400 59.90 #4 pre
Novotny, Julia (2012) Mount Pleasant Area, PA
G-400 59.95 #3 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Piccirillo, Angel (2012) Homer-Center, PA
G-800 2:09.16 #1 US#21 PA#2
Weisner, Kennedy (2014) Elk County Catholic, PA
G-800 2:11.41 #2 US#77 PA#4
Hampson, Peyton (2012) Waynesburg Central, PA
G-800 2:11.52 #3 US#80 PA#5
Brown, Lillie (2013) Boiling Springs, PA
G-800 2:13.71 #4 PA#8
Darragh, Margo (2012) Fort Cherry, PA
G-800 2:14.83 #5 PA#20
Cruz, Melissa (2013) Holy Redeemer, PA
G-800 2:15.83 #6 PA#30
Darragh, Margo (2012) Fort Cherry, PA
G-800 2:15.88 #1 pre
Trucilla, Grace (2015) Villa Maria, PA
G-800 2:16.96 #7 PA#39
Spence, Mckenna (2013) Cranberry Area, PA
G-800 2:17.02 #8 PA#42
Brown, Lillie (2013) Boiling Springs, PA
G-800 2:17.65 #1 pre
Weisner, Kennedy (2014) Elk County Catholic, PA
G-800 2:17.77 #2 pre
Sonneborn, Mikayla (2012) West Greene, PA
G-800 2:17.92 #9 PA#53
Trucilla, Grace (2015) Villa Maria, PA
G-800 2:18.04 #2 pre
Hampson, Peyton (2012) Waynesburg Central, PA
G-800 2:18.08 #3 pre
Quinn, Shannon (2015) Trinity, PA
G-800 2:18.18 #4 pre
Piccirillo, Angel (2012) Homer-Center, PA
G-800 2:18.20 #3 pre
Cruz, Melissa (2013) Holy Redeemer, PA
G-800 2:18.39 #4 pre
Wareham, Marina (2012) Kennedy Catholic, PA
G-800 2:18.39 #5 pre PA#60
Sonneborn, Mikayla (2012) West Greene, PA
G-800 2:18.71 #6 pre
Quinn, Shannon (2015) Trinity, PA
G-800 2:19.52 #10
Spence, Mckenna (2013) Cranberry Area, PA
G-800 2:19.98 #5 pre
Martin, Brittany (2012) North Schuylkill, PA
G-800 2:19.99 #7 pre PA#91

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Piccirillo, Angel (2012) Homer-Center, PA
G-1600 4:39.42 #1 US#1 PA#1
Weisner, Kennedy (2014) Elk County Catholic, PA
G-1600 4:48.69 #2 US#18 PA#2
Richards, Morgan (2012) Hickory, PA
G-1600 5:01.43 #3
Gennocro, Adair (2013) St Marys Area, PA
G-1600 5:02.16 #4
Heistand, Karlie (2014) Hamburg Area, PA
G-1600 5:05.53 #5
Lamm, Emily (2012) Shady Side, PA
G-1600 5:07.17 #6 PA#46
Huffman, Erika (2013) Wyalusing Valley, PA
G-1600 5:07.44 #7

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gennocro, Adair (2013) St Marys Area, PA
G-3200 10:36.62 #1 US#74 PA#3
Speakman, Meredith (2012) Boiling Springs, PA
G-3200 10:47.88 #2 PA#9
Richards, Morgan (2012) Hickory, PA
G-3200 11:02.10 #3 PA#19
Snyder, Maria (2013) Northern Bedford Co/S, PA
G-3200 11:05.24 #4 PA#21
Norton, Casey (2013) Troy, PA
G-3200 11:13.08 #5 PA#30
Brandis, Alyssa (2013) Central Cambria, PA
G-3200 11:16.09 #6 PA#32

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lelis, Emily (2014) Springdale, PA
G-100H 14.78 #1 PA#8 w(-2.2)
Lelis, Emily (2014) Springdale, PA
G-100H 14.89 #1 pre NWI
Lupica, Gina (2013) Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-100H 14.99 #1 pre w(0.1)
Lelis, Emily (2014) Springdale, PA
G-100H 15.10 #1 pre w(-1.1)
Lumley, Paige (2012) Richland, PA
G-100H 15.16 #2 pre PA#17 w(0.1)
Lumley, Paige (2012) Richland, PA
G-100H 15.19 #2 w(-2.2)
Lupica, Gina (2013) Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-100H 15.21 #3 w(-2.2)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lelis, Emily (2014) Springdale, PA
G-300H 44.48 #1 PA#7
Rhodes, Tichina (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-300H 44.56 #2 PA#8
Rhodes, Tichina (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-300H 44.66 #1 pre
Lelis, Emily (2014) Springdale, PA
G-300H 44.76 #1 pre
Newsome, Aisha (2013) Brookville, PA
G-300H 45.16 #2 pre
Newkirk, Quadaisha (2014) Paul Robeson, PA
G-300H 45.40 #1 pre PA#27
Acorn, Taylor (2012) Wellsboro Area, PA
G-300H 45.43 #1 pre PA#28
Lumley, Paige (2012) Richland, PA
G-300H 45.55 #2 pre PA#32
Hutchinson, Aubrey (2012) Beaver Area, PA
G-300H 45.55 #3 pre PA#32
Acorn, Taylor (2012) Wellsboro Area, PA
G-300H 45.64 #3
Hicks, Amy (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-300H 45.65 #2 pre
Kester, Amy (2012) Notre Dame, PA
G-300H 45.86 #3 pre PA#36
Newsome, Aisha (2013) Brookville, PA
G-300H 45.95 #4
Swartzbaugh, Cassi (2012) Youngsville, PA
G-300H 45.98 #3 pre
Skerpon, Elyse (2014) Sayre Area, PA
G-300H 45.98 #4 pre PA#41
Cassidy, Katie (2013) St. Basil Academy, PA
G-300H 46.20 #2 pre
Lupica, Gina (2013) Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-300H 46.20 #3 pre
Hutchinson, Aubrey (2012) Beaver Area, PA
G-300H 46.26 #5
Berger, Janette (2013) Mercer Area, PA
G-300H 46.41 #4 pre
Lumley, Paige (2012) Richland, PA
G-300H 46.55 #6
Jenkins, Cassidy (2015) Lakeland, PA
G-300H 46.68 #4 pre
Murray, Sierra (2013) Beaver Falls, PA
G-300H 46.97 #5 pre PA#80
Gardyan, Alena (2013) Annville Cleona, PA
G-300H 47.02 #4 pre
Mccowin, Angela (2013) Ellwood City, PA
G-300H 47.49 #5 pre
Newkirk, Quadaisha (2014) Paul Robeson, PA
G-300H 47.57 #7
Saquin, Dawn (2013) Kane Area, PA
G-300H 47.93 #6 pre
Hunter, Monica (2012) Trinity, PA
G-300H 47.94 #5 pre
Gulliver, Christina (2012) Bloomsburg Area, PA
G-300H 47.95 #5 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Regginello, Corrin (2012) Hickory, PA
G-HJ 5'5" #1 PA#12
Schriefer, Alexand (2012) North East, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ball, Lauren (2012) Bloomsburg Area, PA
G-LJ 18'1.25" #1 NWI
Hope, Kayla (2012) Tamaqua Area, PA
G-LJ 17'11.25" #2 NWI
King, Alexis (2012) Wilmington Area, PA
G-LJ 17'9.25" #3 NWI
Nesmith, Amani (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-LJ 17'8" #4 NWI
Smay, Brooke (2013) Forest Hills, PA
G-LJ 17'3.5" #5 NWI
Leah, Winner (2012) Montoursville Area, PA
G-LJ 17'1.25" #6 NWI
Wignot, Julia (2012) Holy Redeemer, PA
G-LJ 17'0.25" #7 NWI
Kozora, Kelsey (2014) Ellwood City, PA
G-LJ 17'0" #8 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Newsome, Lanae (2013) Brookville, PA
G-TJ 40'3.5" #1 NWI
Lumley, Paige (2012) Richland, PA
G-TJ 40'1.75" #2 NWI
Nesmith, Amani (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-TJ 37'2.5" #3 NWI
Phillips, Britni (2014) Bloomsburg Area, PA
G-TJ 36'10.25" #4 NWI
Ball, Lauren (2012) Bloomsburg Area, PA
G-TJ 36'9" #5 NWI
Markiewicz, Kristin (2012) Harbor Creek, PA
G-TJ 36'7.75" #6 NWI
Burns, Mariah (2012) Wilmington Area, PA
G-TJ 36'5" #7 NWI
Knezovich, Jennife (2013) Penns Manor Area, PA
G-TJ 36'2.5" #8 NWI
Newkirk, Quadaisha (2014) Paul Robeson, PA
G-TJ 35'10.5" #9 NWI
Soul, Bronte (2012) Freeport Area, PA
G-TJ 35'10.25" #10 NWI
Snypse, Yolanna (2012) Engineering & Science, PA
G-TJ 35'4.5" #11 NWI
Ganoe, Laken (2014) Clarion Area, PA
G-TJ 35'4.5" #11 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kalsey, Marissa (2012) Waynesburg Central, PA
G-PV 12'6" #1
Petty, Rebekah (2014) Greenville, PA
G-PV 12'0" #2
Lamacchia, Virginia (2012) Central Columbia, PA
G-PV 12'0" #2
Soltys, Vicki (2013) Milton Area, PA
G-PV 11'0" #4
Eisenbrown, Abbey (2013) Ellwood City, PA
G-PV 11'0" #5 PA#23
Kerecman, Devan (2012) Holy Cross, PA
G-PV 11'0" #6
Reidel, Grace (2015) Delone Catholic, PA
G-PV 11'0" #7 PA#23
Depner, Madison (2013) Trinity, PA
G-PV 11'0" #8
Flowers, Katie (2012) Riverview, PA
G-PV 11'0" #9 PA#23
Manzolillo, Bre (2014) Schuylkill Valley, PA
G-PV 11'0" #9

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neider, Jennifer (2012) Hickory, PA
G-SP 45'1" #1
Clancy, Kailyn (2014) California Area, PA
G-SP 40'2.75" #2 PA#12
Fustos, Sophia (2014) Hickory, PA
G-SP 40'1" #3 PA#15
Woods, Taylor (2012) Hickory, PA
G-SP 39'8" #4
Campbell, Emily (2014) Slippery Rock Area, PA
G-SP 39'4" #5
Streisel, Christine (2013) Tamaqua Area, PA
G-SP 38'7.5" #6 PA#25
Newell, Mary (2012) Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-SP 38'1.5" #7
Demaria, Rachel (2013) West Middlesex, PA
G-SP 37'11" #8 PA#33
Frengel, Anna (2014) Unattached, OH
G-SP 37'8" #9
Watson, Michelle (2012) Shenango, PA
G-SP 37'8" #9
Oertner, Aimee (2012) Northern Lehigh, PA
G-SP 37'4.75" #11 PA#42
Carson, Gab (2012) Wilson Area, PA
G-SP 37'4" #12 PA#44
Stones, Zhane (2013) Hs Of Future, PA
G-SP 36'11" #13 PA#47
Detrick, Taylor (2013) Kane Area, PA
G-SP 36'9.5" #14
Remaley, Gwen (2014) Lehighton Area, PA
G-SP 36'9" #15
Mcgaha, Samantha (2012) United, PA
G-SP 36'6.5" #16 PA#59
Herb, Amanda (2013) Shenango, PA
G-SP 36'6.5" #16 PA#59
Csaltos, Sabol (2012) Sharon, PA
G-SP 35'11.5" #18
Green, Carter (2014) North Schuylkill, PA
G-SP 35'10.75" #19
Edmonds, Kelcei (2012) Shady Side, PA
G-SP 35'10.25" #20
Mikulic, Ivona (2012) Camp Hill, PA
G-SP 35'9.5" #21
Galasso, Jessica (2012) Homer-Center, PA
G-SP 35'5.75" #22
Korgeski, Jillian (2015) Dunmore, PA
G-SP 35'4" #23
Rhodes, Abbey (2012) Hanover, PA
G-SP 35'2.5" #24
Jackson, Marketta (2012) Sharon, PA
G-SP 35'2.5" #24

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lubarski, Lauren (2012) Hickory, PA
G-DT 142'6" #1
Woods, Taylor (2012) Hickory, PA
G-DT 139'2" #2
Neider, Jennifer (2012) Hickory, PA
G-DT 135'8" #3 PA#7
Newell, Mary (2012) Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-DT 122'5" #4
Williams, Mariah (2012) Juniata, PA
G-DT 120'4" #5

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Merckle, Jessie (2012) Fort Cherry, PA
G-JT 154'1" #1
Streisel, Christine (2013) Tamaqua Area, PA
G-JT 149'2" #2
Lubarski, Lauren (2012) Hickory, PA
G-JT 138'4" #3
Carlsen, Kelsey (2012) Northeast Bradford, PA
G-JT 134'2" #4
Winkle, Cheyenne (2014) South Side, PA
G-JT 133'4" #5 PA#17
Lucas, Jenna (2014) Fort Cherry, PA
G-JT 130'9" #6
Knauer, Clarrissa (2012) Northern Potter, PA
G-JT 129'7" #7
Novotny, Julia (2012) Mount Pleasant Area, PA
G-JT 128'11" #8 PA#28
Boich, Fallyn (2013) Holy Redeemer, PA
G-JT 125'11" #9 PA#35
Hay, Kelsey (2012) Palmerton Area, PA
G-JT 125'6" #10
Zimmerman, Brooke (2012) Lewisburg, PA
G-JT 123'4" #11
Zoschg, Kayla (2012) Cameron County, PA
G-JT 122'3" #12
Misner, Olivia (2012) Penns Manor Area, PA
G-JT 120'5" #13

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-4x100 47.04 #1 pre US#41 PA#1
Girls Relay Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-4x100 47.77 #1
Girls Relay Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-4x100 48.71 #1 pre PA#14
Girls Relay Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-4x100 48.87 #2
Girls Relay Trinity, PA
G-4x100 49.34 #3 PA#24
Girls Relay Bishop McDevitt, PA
G-4x100 49.47 #2 pre PA#27
Girls Relay Mount Pleasant Area, PA
G-4x100 49.50 #4 PA#29
Girls Relay Trinity, PA
G-4x100 49.58 #1 pre
Girls Relay Wellsboro Area, PA
G-4x100 49.65 #5 PA#32
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, PA
G-4x100 49.72 #3 pre PA#35
Girls Relay Bishop McDevitt, PA
G-4x100 49.75 #6
Girls Relay Bloomsburg Area, PA
G-4x100 49.78 #4 pre PA#38
Girls Relay Mount Pleasant Area, PA
G-4x100 49.79 #1 pre
Girls Relay Wellsboro Area, PA
G-4x100 49.80 #2 pre
Girls Relay Central Columbia, PA
G-4x100 49.82 #2 pre
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, PA
G-4x100 49.83 #7
Girls Relay Bethlehem Catholic, PA
G-4x100 49.96 #2 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-4x400 3:56.38 #1
Girls Relay Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-4x400 3:58.13 #1 pre
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, PA
G-4x400 3:58.44 #2 PA#19
Girls Relay Beaver Area, PA
G-4x400 3:59.41 #3 PA#23
Girls Relay Beaver Area, PA
G-4x400 4:00.23 #1 pre
Girls Relay St. Basil Academy, PA
G-4x400 4:00.32 #2 pre PA#31
Girls Relay Trinity, PA
G-4x400 4:00.33 #1 pre PA#32
Girls Relay Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-4x400 4:00.62 #4
Girls Relay Bethlehem Catholic, PA
G-4x400 4:00.98 #5 PA#36
Girls Relay Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-4x400 4:01.02 #2 pre
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, PA
G-4x400 4:01.51 #1 pre
Girls Relay Bethlehem Catholic, PA
G-4x400 4:01.74 #2 pre
Girls Relay Forest Hills, PA
G-4x400 4:02.84 #6 PA#47
Girls Relay St. Basil Academy, PA
G-4x400 4:03.40 #7
Girls Relay Forest Hills, PA
G-4x400 4:04.05 #2 pre
Girls Relay Homer-Center, PA
G-4x400 4:04.57 #3 pre PA#60
Girls Relay Montrose Area, PA
G-4x400 4:04.65 #3 pre PA#62

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Basil Academy, PA
G-4x800 9:22.91 #1 PA#14
Girls Relay Trinity, PA
G-4x800 9:32.28 #2 PA#30
Girls Relay St Marys Area, PA
G-4x800 9:35.29 #1 pre PA#39
Girls Relay Holy Redeemer, PA
G-4x800 9:35.63 #2 pre PA#40
Girls Relay Trinity, PA
G-4x800 9:35.64 #3 pre
Girls Relay Elk Lake, PA
G-4x800 9:36.21 #4 pre PA#41
Girls Relay Elk Lake, PA
G-4x800 9:37.65 #3
Girls Relay St. Basil Academy, PA
G-4x800 9:38.96 #1 pre


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State