Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: DVGTCA Meet of Champions - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-02-15
Season: 2013 Indoor
Location: Bethlehem, PA


G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evans, Jody-Ann (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-60 7.59 #1
Jackson, Katelyn (2014) Springside, PA
G-60 7.69 #2 US#41 PA#6
Evans, Jody-Ann (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-60 7.70 #1 pre
Jackson, Katelyn (2014) Springside, PA
G-60 7.71 #2 pre
Pinkney, Natalia (2013) Pennridge, PA
G-60 7.75 #3
Pinkney, Natalia (2013) Pennridge, PA
G-60 7.78 #3 pre
Hicks, Amy (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60 7.84 #4 pre
Muhammed, Jameela (2016) Paul Robeson, PA
G-60 7.85 #4
Muhammed, Jameela (2016) Paul Robeson, PA
G-60 7.85 #5 pre
Hicks, Amy (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60 7.87 #5
Lumb, Ke'Von (2013) Bishop McDevitt, PA
G-60 7.87 #6 pre
Lupica, Jane (2015) Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-60 7.94 #7 pre
Lumb, Ke'Von (2013) Bishop McDevitt, PA
G-60 7.95 #6

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Katelyn (2014) Springside, PA
G-200 25.18 #1 US#62 PA#6
Williams, Caela (2013) Penn Wood, PA
G-200 25.50 #2
Evans, Jody-Ann (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-200 25.72 #3
Hicks, Amy (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-200 25.74 #4
Pressley, Dasia (2016) Neshaminy, PA
G-200 25.82 #5
Rogers, Husniyyah (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-200 26.01 #6
Muhammed, Jameela (2016) Paul Robeson, PA
G-200 26.02 #7 PA#22
Harris-Quillen, Imani (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-200 26.07 #8
Lewis, Jetaeia Central Bucks South, PA
G-200 26.38 #9
Collins, Miah (2013) Gratz Simon, PA
G-200 26.49 #10
Noell, Tehya (2014) Engineering & Science, PA
G-200 26.52 #11
Hunter, Ade (2014) Bensalem, PA
G-200 26.54 #12
Branch, Jamila (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
G-200 26.67 #13 PA#43
Williams, Zhane Coatesville, PA
G-200 26.82 #14
Dancey, Kiera Gratz Simon, PA
G-200 26.91 #15 PA#50

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keenan, Emma (2013) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-400 57.13 #1 US#49 PA#5
Broadwater, Brooklynn (2016) Springside, PA
G-400 58.23 #2
Rhodes, Tichina (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-400 58.90 #3
Schneider, Mikayla (2016) Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-400 58.99 #4
Williams, Khayla (2014) Upper Darby, PA
G-400 59.43 #5
Arbogast, Katie (2015) Penncrest, PA
G-400 59.83 #6
Reid, Elizabeth (2015) Lansdale Catholic, PA
G-400 59.85 #7

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tan-Torres, Seline (2013) Methacton, PA
G-800 2:17.07 #1 US#91 PA#13
Sargent, Olivia (2016) Pennsbury, PA
G-800 2:17.80 #2 PA#17
Flynn, Rachel (2013) Archbishop Carroll, PA
G-800 2:18.17 #3
Hughes, Stephanie (2014) Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-800 2:19.33 #4 PA#24
Towell, Devon (2013) West Chester East, PA
G-800 2:21.02 #5
Deacon, Natalie (2013) Henderson, PA
G-800 2:21.20 #6
Heinicke, Kaelyn (2014) Council Rock North, PA
G-800 2:21.48 #7 PA#34
Krause, Gretchen Central Bucks West, PA
G-800 2:21.64 #8 PA#35
Paulus, Emily (2014) Springfield, PA
G-800 2:21.80 #9 PA#37
Van Kleunen, Lucy (2013) Philadelphia Central, PA
G-800 2:22.25 #10 PA#42

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eder, Veronica (2013) Central Bucks East, PA
G-Mile 5:09.83 #1 PA#16
Costarino, Jamie (2015) Springside, PA
G-Mile 5:10.49 #2 PA#20
Sheva, Caitlyn (2013) Pennridge, PA
G-Mile 5:14.45 #3
Poiesz, Kaitlin (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
G-Mile 5:14.82 #4

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Aldrich, Stephanie (2013) Henderson, PA
G-3000 10:09.88 #1 US#42 PA#9
Skinner, Cathryn Charter, PA
G-3000 10:43.15 #2

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leonard, Ciera (2015) Cheltenham, PA
G-60H 8.75 #1 US#21 PA#3
Coley, Kayla (2013) Cheltenham, PA
G-60H 8.78 #2
Coley, Kayla (2013) Cheltenham, PA
G-60H 8.97 #1 pre
Leonard, Ciera (2015) Cheltenham, PA
G-60H 8.99 #2 pre
Thomas, Markeeta (2015) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60H 9.09 #3
Thomas, Markeeta (2015) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60H 9.10 #3 pre
Nesmith, Amani (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60H 9.10 #4 US#100 PA#8
Nesmith, Amani (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60H 9.12 #4 pre
Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-60H 9.16 #5 pre PA#10
Rhodes, Tichina (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60H 9.26 #6 pre
Lupica, Gina (2013) Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-60H 9.28 #7 pre
Nesmith, Sierra (2015) Girls, PA
G-60H 9.33 #8 pre
Jacques, Sydnee (2013) North Penn, PA
G-60H 9.35 #9 pre
Martin, Jenny (2015) Methacton, PA
G-60H 9.41 #10 pre
Rhodes, Tichina (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60H 9.42 #5
Serratore, Nicolette (2015) Methacton, PA
G-60H 9.47 #11 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McCloskey, Megan (2014) Germantown Academy, PA
G-HJ 5'5" #1
Matthews, Victoria (2015) Abington, PA
G-HJ 5'3" #2 PA#10
Andre, Claudine (2014) Upper Darby, PA
G-HJ 5'1" #3
Taub, Shannon (2015) Council Rock South, PA
G-HJ 5'1" #4
Stuetz, Kelley Anne (2013) Cheltenham, PA
G-HJ 5'1" #4
Samuels, Shelby (2015) Conwell Egan, PA
G-HJ 5'1" #6 PA#23
Edwards, Tanise (2014) Northeast, PA
G-HJ 5'1" #7

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reeves, Julia (2016) Springside, PA
G-LJ 18'1.75" #1 US#74 PA#4
Hodge, Diamond (2013) Girls, PA
G-LJ 17'11.25" #2 PA#6
Lapczynski, Kim (2013) Unionville, PA
G-LJ 17'7.5" #3 PA#9
Pollock, Ellie (2013) Avon Grove, PA
G-LJ 17'6.5" #4 PA#11
Przybylowski, Ariana (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-LJ 17'4.25" #5 PA#15
Coley, Kayla (2013) Cheltenham, PA
G-LJ 17'4.25" #5
Michelson, Yuwen (2013) Strath Haven, PA
G-LJ 17'3.75" #7
Cassidy, Katie (2013) St. Basil Academy, PA
G-LJ 16'9.75" #8
Strecklein, Jessica (2013) Neshaminy, PA
G-LJ 16'9" #9 PA#23
Suelke, Lauren (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-LJ 16'8" #10 PA#24
Marie, Inga (2013) Boyertown, PA
G-LJ 16'7" #11 PA#26

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nesmith, Amani (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-TJ 36'1.5" #1 PA#12
Serratore, Nicolette (2015) Methacton, PA
G-TJ 35'8.75" #2
Suelke, Lauren (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-TJ 35'7.5" #3 PA#13
Reeves, Julia (2016) Springside, PA
G-TJ 35'6.5" #4 PA#14
Hodge, Diamond (2013) Girls, PA
G-TJ 35'5" #5
Lupica, Jane (2015) Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-TJ 34'11" #6 PA#21
Heuer, Alexandra (2014) Boyertown, PA
G-TJ 34'9.5" #7
Bright, Kiara (2013) Academy Park, PA
G-TJ 34'5.25" #8 PA#27
Burton, Sam Downingtown East, PA
G-TJ 34'3" #9 PA#30
Wertz, Brittany (2014) Central Bucks East, PA
G-TJ 33'9.75" #10
Cheung, Natalie (2014) Strath Haven, PA
G-TJ 33'7.5" #11 PA#38
Timoney, Jaclyn (2015) Council Rock South, PA
G-TJ 33'6.25" #12 PA#41
Khan, Sophia (2013) Council Rock South, PA
G-TJ 33'4.25" #13
Jacques, Sydnee (2013) North Penn, PA
G-TJ 33'3.25" #14
Brady, Erin (2013) Archbishop Ryan, PA
G-TJ 33'1.5" #15

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Benninghoff, Amanda (2013) Council Rock South, PA
G-PV 11'6" #1
Lillis, Brooke Downingtown West, PA
G-PV 11'0.5" #2 PA#12

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hojnacki, Taylor (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
G-SP 39'8" #1
Stones, Zhane (2013) Hs Of Future, PA
G-SP 39'0.25" #2 PA#9
Tanseco, Macey (2014) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-SP 38'4" #3 PA#11
Forcellini, Elizabeth (2013) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-SP 37'7.5" #4 PA#16
Johnson, Christine (2013) North Penn, PA
G-SP 36'11" #5 PA#19
Mcclease, Carlee (2015) Conwell Egan, PA
G-SP 34'9" #6 PA#28
Sample, Erin (2015) Nazareth Academy, PA
G-SP 33'6.25" #7

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Pennridge, PA
G-4x200 1:43.32 #1
Girls Relay Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-4x200 1:43.63 #2
Girls Relay Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-4x200 1:45.98 #3
Girls Relay Central Bucks South, PA
G-4x200 1:46.63 #4
Girls Relay Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
G-4x200 1:46.88 #5 PA#19
Girls Relay Penn Wood, PA
G-4x200 1:47.12 #6
Girls Relay Neshaminy, PA
G-4x200 1:47.65 #7
Girls Relay Strath Haven, PA
G-4x200 1:47.66 #8
Girls Relay Gratz Simon, PA
G-4x200 1:48.35 #9
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-4x200 1:48.51 #10
Girls Relay Overbrook, PA
G-4x200 1:48.62 #11
Girls Relay Methacton, PA
G-4x200 1:49.05 #12
Girls Relay Quakertown, PA
G-4x200 1:49.08 #13
Girls Relay Episcopal Academy, PA
G-4x200 1:49.66 #14

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Penn Wood, PA
G-4x400 3:59.83 #1
Girls Relay Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-4x400 4:00.59 #2
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-4x400 4:03.37 #3
Girls Relay Strath Haven, PA
G-4x400 4:03.39 #4
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x400 4:04.75 #5 PA#19
Girls Relay Central Bucks South, PA
G-4x400 4:06.08 #6
Girls Relay Penncrest, PA
G-4x400 4:06.62 #7
Girls Relay Pennsbury, PA
G-4x400 4:07.69 #8
Girls Relay Garnet Valley, PA
G-4x400 4:08.88 #9
Girls Relay Downingtown East, PA
G-4x400 4:09.40 #10

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Garnet Valley, PA
G-4x800 9:25.10 #1 US#25 PA#2
Girls Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-4x800 9:26.59 #2 US#29 PA#3
Girls Relay Strath Haven, PA
G-4x800 9:33.93 #3
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x800 9:35.06 #4 US#64 PA#10
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-4x800 9:37.17 #5
Girls Relay West Chester East, PA
G-4x800 9:37.86 #6 US#80 PA#11
Girls Relay Unionville, PA
G-4x800 9:38.44 #7
Girls Relay Saint Joseph, PA
G-4x800 9:45.94 #8 PA#17
Girls Relay Great Valley, PA
G-4x800 9:49.31 #9
Girls Relay Central Bucks South, PA
G-4x800 9:51.51 #10

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Great Valley, PA
G-DMR 12:14.56 #1
Girls Relay Central Bucks East, PA
G-DMR 12:21.85 #2 US#35 PA#6
Girls Relay Strath Haven, PA
G-DMR 12:22.19 #3 US#36 PA#7
Girls Relay Haverford Township, PA
G-DMR 12:27.10 #4 US#48 PA#11
Girls Relay Council Rock North, PA
G-DMR 12:33.64 #5
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-DMR 12:33.67 #6 US#63 PA#14
Girls Relay St. Basil Academy, PA
G-DMR 12:45.60 #7
Girls Relay Philadelphia Central, PA
G-DMR 12:46.70 #8
Girls Relay Downingtown West, PA
G-DMR 12:56.82 #9 PA#22
Girls Relay Cheltenham, PA
G-DMR 13:00.01 #10 PA#24
Girls Relay Downingtown East, PA
G-DMR 13:02.09 #11 PA#25
Girls Relay Penncrest, PA
G-DMR 13:05.17 #12


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State