Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: New Balance/Henderson Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-01-01
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: West Chester, PA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gallen, Troy (2014) Malvern Prep, PA
B-100 10.99 #1 NWI
Gallen, Troy (2014) Malvern Prep, PA
B-100 10.99 #1 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brooks, Jimmy (2013) Wilson, PA
B-200 22.18 #1 NWI
Brooks, Jimmy (2013) Wilson, PA
B-200 22.23 #1 pre NWI
Smith, Xavier (2014) Daniel Boone, PA
B-200 22.29 #2 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brooks, Jimmy (2013) Wilson, PA
B-400 47.81 #1
Poore, Jesse (2013) Wilson, PA
B-400 49.81 #2
O'Such, David (2014) Spring-Ford, PA
B-400 49.87 #3

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wiseman, Jeffrey (2014) Council Rock South, PA
B-800 1:52.72 #1 US#87 PA#3
Nole, Alex (2013) Tunkhannock, PA
B-800 1:54.85 #2 PA#8
Moy, Kevin (2014) Henderson, PA
B-800 1:55.06 #3 PA#10
Caldwell, Billy (2014) Downingtown East, PA
B-800 1:55.12 #4 PA#11
Garton, Dave (2014) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-800 1:55.24 #5 PA#14
Ferraiolo, Dan (2014) Malvern Prep, PA
B-800 1:55.80 #6 PA#19
Snyder, Colton (2013) Northeast Bradford, PA
B-800 1:56.49 #7 PA#31
Sauer, Alek (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-800 1:56.85 #8 PA#36
Gatchell, Caleb Red Lion Area, PA
B-800 1:58.03 #9 PA#63
Sjoreen, Gunnar (2014) Conestoga, PA
B-800 1:58.17 #10 PA#69
Chappell, James (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
B-800 1:58.21 #11 PA#70
Magerr, Liam (2013) Salesianum, DE
B-800 1:58.25 #12 DE#7
Jones, Evan (2014) Kennett, PA
B-800 1:58.78 #13 PA#82
Finney, James (2014) Germantown Friends , PA
B-800 1:58.89 #14 PA#84
Oconnell, Liam (2014) Pennsbury, PA
B-800 1:58.97 #15 PA#87
Zingarini, James (2013) Council Rock North, PA
B-800 1:59.12 #16 PA#93
Jewett, Curt (2013) Northeast Bradford, PA
B-800 1:59.35 #17
Hughes, Ryan Salesianum, DE
B-800 1:59.57 #18 DE#9
Willis, Nathan (2013) Friends Central, PA
B-800 1:59.58 #19
Markle, Ryan (2013) Downingtown West, PA
B-800 1:59.86 #20
Myers, Colin (2013) Penncrest, PA
B-800 1:59.87 #21
Wolffe, Bill Great Valley, PA
B-800 2:00.00 #22

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Norris, Max (2013) Harriton, PA
B-1600 4:12.73 #1 US#73 PA#2
Zingarini, James (2013) Council Rock North, PA
B-1600 4:16.96 #2
Jewett, Curt (2013) Northeast Bradford, PA
B-1600 4:17.42 #3 PA#14
Leidal, Kenny (2013) Downingtown West, PA
B-1600 4:18.63 #4 PA#20
Hill, Bobby (2014) Wellsboro Area, PA
B-1600 4:19.34 #5 PA#22
Stratman, Eric (2014) Henderson, PA
B-1600 4:19.84 #6 PA#26
Mueller, Ben (2013) Warwick, PA
B-1600 4:20.02 #7 PA#28
Stone, Andrew (2013) Lasalle College, PA
B-1600 4:20.94 #8 PA#36
Sankey, Matthew (2013) Daniel Boone, PA
B-1600 4:21.06 #9 PA#39
Watro, Curtis (2013) Methacton, PA
B-1600 4:21.49 #10

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shearn, Brendan (2013) North Schuylkill, PA
B-3200 9:04.51 #1 US#70 PA#1
Russell, Tony (2014) Henderson, PA
B-3200 9:07.08 #2 US#93 PA#2
Ritz, Ben (2013) Germantown Academy, PA
B-3200 9:07.30 #3 US#96 PA#3
Wilson, Ross (2014) Council Rock North, PA
B-3200 9:08.16 #4 PA#4
Barchet, Reiny (2014) Henderson, PA
B-3200 9:08.97 #5 PA#5
Wistar, Lyle Germantown Friends , PA
B-3200 9:11.28 #6 PA#7
Williams, Sam (2013) Northeast Bradford, PA
B-3200 9:12.13 #7 PA#9
Hagood, Jack (2014) Tatnall, DE
B-3200 9:12.35 #8 DE#1
Deluca, Dominic (2014) Dallas, PA
B-3200 9:13.67 #9 PA#12
Hally, Patrick (2014) Salesianum, DE
B-3200 9:14.38 #10 DE#2
Webb, Sam (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-3200 9:14.87 #11 PA#16
Garrett, Stephen (2015) Tatnall, DE
B-3200 9:15.33 #12 DE#3
Quinn, Conner (2013) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-3200 9:17.83 #13 PA#18
Tuntivate, Kieran (2015) Charter Of Wilmington, DE
B-3200 9:19.88 #14 DE#4
Valoroso, Aaron (2013) Towanda Area, PA
B-3200 9:21.55 #15 PA#22
Aziz, Sami (2013) Germantown Friends , PA
B-3200 9:22.28 #16 PA#24
Ritz, Sam (2015) Germantown Academy, PA
B-3200 9:22.79 #17 PA#27
Harriman, Connor (2013) Pennsbury, PA
B-3200 9:24.75 #18 PA#33
Bilotta, Brendan (2014) Lasalle College, PA
B-3200 9:25.25 #19 PA#34
Collins, Seamus (2014) Henderson, PA
B-3200 9:26.79 #20 PA#36
Mascioli, John (2013) Archmere Academy, DE
B-3200 9:29.62 #21 DE#5
Salvadori, Cavender (2013) Wilmington Friends, DE
B-3200 9:34.02 #22 DE#6
Emery, Mac (2013) Council Rock North, PA
B-3200 9:37.10 #23 PA#60
Mcdevitt, Billy (2015) Malvern Prep, PA
B-3200 9:37.98 #24 PA#61

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bullaro, Anthony (2013) Pennsbury, PA
B-110H 14.56 #1 NWI
Post, Chance (2014) Conestoga Valley, PA
B-110H 14.58 #2 NWI
Quinter, Elias Muhlenberg, PA
B-110H 14.95 #3 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Post, Chance (2014) Conestoga Valley, PA
B-300H 38.32 #1 PA#7
Purcell, Josh (2014) Troy, PA
B-300H 40.54 #2 PA#75
Heimbach, Ryan (2013) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-300H 40.57 #3 PA#78
Purnell, Eric (2013) Malvern Prep, PA
B-300H 40.83 #4 PA#91
Weaver, Mitchell (2014) Cedar Crest, PA
B-300H 40.90 #5
Thompkins, Andrew (2013) Caesar Rodney, DE
B-300H 41.07 #6
Gardner, Evan (2013) Central Bucks South, PA
B-300H 41.12 #7
Thompson, Steve (2014) Henderson, PA
B-300H 41.38 #8
Timmins, Tyler Phoenixville Area, PA
B-300H 41.39 #9
Colby, Max (2014) Kennett, PA
B-300H 41.43 #10
Torsitano, Nick (2013) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-300H 41.46 #11
Kahn, Anthony Daniel Boone, PA
B-300H 41.47 #12
Connelly, Ryan (2014) Spring Ford, PA
B-300H 41.48 #13
Poole, Jamil Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
B-300H 41.82 #14
Hardy, Levi (2014) La Salle College, PA
B-300H 41.95 #15

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pancoast, Andy (2014) Malvern Prep, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #1 PA#21

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Ryan (2014) Milford, DE
B-LJ 23'2.5" #1 NWI
Bush, Joe (2014) Spring Ford, PA
B-LJ 22'7.25" #2 NWI
Poore, Jesse (2013) Wilson, PA
B-LJ 22'0.5" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Ryan (2014) Milford, DE
B-TJ 45'10.5" #1 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pierson, Ryan (2013) Spring Ford, PA
B-PV 14'6" #1
Miller, Matt (2014) Germantown Academy, PA
B-PV 14'0" #2 PA#21

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Licona, Ben Souderton Area, PA
B-SP 50'3.75" #1 PA#40

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weidenhammer, Darian Wilson, PA
B-DT 163'6" #1 PA#12

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greenblatt, Noah (2013) Owen J Roberts, PA
B-JT 175'2" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-4x100 42.86 #1
Boys Relay Unionville, PA
B-4x100 43.10 #2
Boys Relay Pottsgrove, PA
B-4x100 43.19 #3 PA#39
Boys Relay Caesar Rodney, DE
B-4x100 43.43 #4
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-4x100 43.44 #5
Boys Relay Washington Twp, NJ
B-4x100 43.54 #6 NJ#31
Boys Relay Conestoga Valley, PA
B-4x100 43.71 #7 PA#66
Boys Relay Great Valley, PA
B-4x100 43.72 #8 PA#67
Boys Relay Methacton, PA
B-4x100 43.98 #9
Boys Relay Cedar Crest, PA
B-4x100 43.99 #10

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Wilson, PA
B-4x400 3:23.34 #1
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-4x400 3:24.64 #2
Boys Relay Great Valley, PA
B-4x400 3:24.80 #3

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Red Lion Area, PA
B-4x800 8:01.19 #1
Boys Relay West Chester East, PA
B-4x800 8:03.25 #2

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dantzler, Skylar (2013) Wilson, PA
G-200 25.43 #1 NWI
Brown, Hope (2013) Caesar Rodney, DE
G-200 25.69 #2 NWI
Dantzler, Skylar (2013) Wilson, PA
G-200 25.82 #1 pre NWI
Taylor, Courtney (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
G-200 25.98 #3 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sullivan, Holly (2014) Owen J Roberts, PA
G-400 56.16 #1
Speiss, Crosby (2016) Great Valley, PA
G-400 56.57 #2 PA#12
Branch, Jamila (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
G-400 56.61 #3
Burgess, Carol (2015) Great Valley, PA
G-400 57.87 #4 PA#30
Dantzler, Skylar (2013) Wilson, PA
G-400 58.19 #5
Stratz, Brianna Central Bucks South, PA
G-400 58.79 #6 PA#47
Duffy, Caroline (2016) Methacton, PA
G-400 59.10 #7 PA#57
Voltz, Lindsay (2013) Tatnall, DE
G-400 59.15 #8
Horner, Jenn (2013) Central Bucks South, PA
G-400 59.22 #9 PA#62
Taylor, Courtney (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
G-400 59.41 #10 PA#72
Turner, Megan Downingtown West, PA
G-400 59.52 #11 PA#81
Ukpong, Nijah (2016) Wilson, PA
G-400 59.92 #12

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sargent, Sara (2013) Pennsbury, PA
G-800 2:14.41 #1 PA#15
Williams, Julie (2013) Tatnall, DE
G-800 2:15.03 #2 DE#2
Towell, Devon (2013) West Chester East, PA
G-800 2:15.35 #3
Sellers, Joslin (2013) Lampeter-Strasburg, PA
G-800 2:15.44 #4 PA#25
Krause, Gretchen Central Bucks West, PA
G-800 2:16.90 #5 PA#41
Gray, Erica (2014) Pennsbury, PA
G-800 2:17.03 #6
Dusellier, Emily (2013) Souderton Area, PA
G-800 2:17.32 #7
Farrell, Abbey Downingtown West, PA
G-800 2:17.49 #8 PA#45
Sargent, Olivia (2016) Pennsbury, PA
G-800 2:17.82 #9 PA#48
Preschutti, Hailey (2014) Spring Ford, PA
G-800 2:17.99 #10
Hipwell, Sarah (2015) Great Valley, PA
G-800 2:19.65 #11 PA#71

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Julie (2013) Tatnall, DE
G-1600 4:54.06 #1 US#67 DE#1
Mundell, Tessa (2013) Governor Mifflin, PA
G-1600 4:57.06 #2 PA#10
Deacon, Natalie (2013) Henderson, PA
G-1600 4:57.20 #3 PA#13
Walker, Sarah (2016) Germantown Friends , PA
G-1600 5:02.56 #4 PA#24
Fisher, Emily (2014) Unionville, PA
G-1600 5:03.35 #5 PA#27
Poiesz, Kaitlin (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
G-1600 5:04.82 #6 PA#35
Claffey, Elise (2015) Great Valley, PA
G-1600 5:05.28 #7 PA#37
Foley, Caroline (2017) Tatnall, DE
G-1600 5:06.22 #8
Norton, Casey (2013) Troy, PA
G-1600 5:07.56 #9

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Courtney (2014) Unionville, PA
G-3200 10:29.08 #1
Lukens-Day, Eliza (2013) Germantown Friends , PA
G-3200 10:45.75 #2 PA#9
Young, Olivia (2015) Unionville, PA
G-3200 10:48.88 #3 PA#11
Steinke, Kara (2014) Methacton, PA
G-3200 10:50.30 #4 PA#13
Birkenmaier, Anne (2013) Unionville, PA
G-3200 10:57.14 #5
Norton, Casey (2013) Troy, PA
G-3200 11:07.97 #6
Kupsky, Paige Germantown Academy, PA
G-3200 11:18.47 #7 PA#53
Aldrich, Stephanie (2013) Henderson, PA
G-3200 11:19.52 #8 PA#55
Sauer, Maddie (2016) Pennsbury, PA
G-3200 11:21.00 #9

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Santora, Alexandra (2014) Daniel Boone, PA
G-300H 46.44 #1
Patterson, Julia (2013) Central Bucks East, PA
G-300H 46.59 #2
Palomino, Kelsey (2013) Bay Shore, NY
G-300H 46.60 #3 NY#2
Gillespie, Jasmyn Unionville, PA
G-300H 46.93 #4
O'Leary, Gabby (2013) Lower Merion, PA
G-300H 47.10 #5
Weston, Jill (2014) Owen J Roberts, PA
G-300H 47.13 #6
Bongiovanni, Zoe Methacton, PA
G-300H 47.43 #7 PA#73
Miller, Emily (2014) Wilson, PA
G-300H 47.46 #8
Rooney, Jill (2013) Avon Grove, PA
G-300H 47.80 #9 PA#95
Barshinger, Cassidy (2014) Red Lion Area, PA
G-300H 47.95 #10
Hedin, Stephanie (2015) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-300H 47.98 #11

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McCloskey, Megan (2014) Germantown Academy, PA
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Silhan, Erica (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #2 NY#5

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sullivan, Holly (2014) Owen J Roberts, PA
G-LJ 18'6" #1 NWI
Pollock, Ellie (2013) Avon Grove, PA
G-LJ 17'11.5" #2 NWI
Kratz, Bailey (2015) Souderton Area, PA
G-LJ 17'9.5" #3 NWI
Martin, Jenny (2015) Methacton, PA
G-LJ 17'7.5" #4 NWI
Palomino, Kelsey (2013) Bay Shore, NY
G-LJ 17'6" #5 NWI
Marshall, Aghina (2015) Methacton, PA
G-LJ 17'6" #6 NWI
McCloskey, Megan (2014) Germantown Academy, PA
G-LJ 17'3.5" #7 NWI
Brophy, Lauren (2014) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
G-LJ 17'1" #8 NWI
Dusellier, Emily (2013) Souderton Area, PA
G-LJ 17'0.5" #9 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Palomino, Kelsey (2013) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 38'9" #1 NWI
Cianciarulo, Christina (2013) Central Bucks South, PA
G-TJ 36'6" #2 NWI
Serratore, Nicolette (2015) Methacton, PA
G-TJ 36'6" #3 NWI
Acorn, Kim Wellsboro Area, PA
G-TJ 35'6" #4 NWI
Kearns, Kelli Souderton Area, PA
G-TJ 35'5" #5 NWI
Burton, Sam Downingtown East, PA
G-TJ 35'5" #6 NWI
Van Eyken, Kennedi (2014) Downingtown East, PA
G-TJ 35'3" #7 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beatty, Kristin (2013) Methacton, PA
G-PV 11'0" #1 PA#21

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hojnacki, Taylor (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
G-SP 39'2.25" #1
Sweigart, Shanna (2015) Cedar Crest, PA
G-SP 38'8" #2 PA#26
Muschiati, Ashley (2014) Padua Franciscan, OH
G-SP 37'10.25" #3
Green, Sunny (2015) Conestoga Valley, PA
G-SP 37'1.5" #4 PA#45
Wallace, Jessie (2014) Wilson, PA
G-SP 36'9.5" #5
Ellis, Tejerra (2015) Methacton, PA
G-SP 35'6.5" #6

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hojnacki, Taylor (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
G-DT 132'8" #1

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sievers, Steph (2015) Daniel Boone, PA
G-JT 128'6" #1
Mautz, Cait (2013) Central Bucks West, PA
G-JT 120'10" #2
Shuman, Nicole Muhlenberg, PA
G-JT 120'3" #3 PA#50

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Tatnall, DE
G-4x400 4:02.42 #1
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-4x400 4:02.73 #2

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Methacton, PA
G-4x800 9:32.68 #1 PA#26
Girls Relay Lower Merion, PA
G-4x800 9:36.79 #2 PA#37


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State