Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: PA AA State Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-05-25
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: Shippensburg U, PA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allen, Clay (2013) West Middlesex, PA
B-100 10.72 #1 w(4.1)
Coleman, Deshawn (2013) Hickory, PA
B-100 10.77 #1 pre NWI
Keriotis, Anthony (2013) Beaver Area, PA
B-100 10.80 #2 pre NWI
Coleman, Deshawn (2013) Hickory, PA
B-100 10.80 #2 w(4.1)
Coleman, Deshawn (2013) Hickory, PA
B-100 10.87 #1 pre NWI
Allen, Clay (2013) West Middlesex, PA
B-100 10.88 #1 pre NWI
Allen, Clay (2013) West Middlesex, PA
B-100 10.89 #1 pre w(4.5)
Spinks, Darius (2013) Washington, PA
B-100 10.90 #3 pre NWI
Sipes, Darrin (2014) Tussey Mountain, PA
B-100 10.97 #4 pre NWI
Gibson, Tyrone (2015) Bishop McDevitt, PA
B-100 10.98 #2 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allen, Clay (2013) West Middlesex, PA
B-200 22.29 #1 w(3.9)
Tucker, Jimmy (2013) Riverside, PA
B-200 22.44 #1 pre NWI
Tucker, Jimm (2013) Riverside, PA
B-200 22.50 #2 w(3.9)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bricker, David (2014) Susquehanna, PA
B-400 49.77 #1

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smathers, Ryan (2013) North East, PA
B-800 1:57.82 #1 pre
Jewett, Curt (2013) Northeast Bradford, PA
B-800 1:57.87 #2 pre
Wolfe, Shawn (2013) Annville Cleona, PA
B-800 1:57.94 #3 pre
Brinkley, Anthony (2013) Catasauqua, PA
B-800 1:57.96 #4 pre PA#59
Grim, Lucas (2013) Mohawk, PA
B-800 1:58.15 #5 pre PA#68
Jewett, Curt (2013) Northeast Bradford, PA
B-800 1:58.25 #1
Alexander, Dan (2013) Lower Moreland, PA
B-800 1:58.45 #1 pre
Miller, Andrew (2014) Wyomissing Area, PA
B-800 1:58.46 #2 pre
Jackson, Jordan (2013) Wellsboro Area, PA
B-800 1:58.77 #6 pre
Wilt, Jordan (2013) Shade, PA
B-800 1:59.04 #3 pre PA#88
Smathers, Ryan (2013) North East, PA
B-800 1:59.06 #2
Goodson, Jonathan (2014) Boiling Springs, PA
B-800 1:59.07 #4 pre
Clements, James (2013) Christopher Dock, PA
B-800 1:59.08 #5 pre
Edwards, William (2013) Trinity , PA
B-800 1:59.09 #7 pre
Snyder, Colton (2013) Northeast Bradford, PA
B-800 1:59.82 #6 pre
Grim, Lucas (2013) Mohawk, PA
B-800 1:59.84 #3
Colvin, Bobby (2013) Richland, PA
B-800 1:59.90 #7 pre

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Galassi, Rico (2013) Holy Cross, PA
B-3200 9:12.48 #1 PA#10
Shearn, Brendan (2013) North Schuylkill, PA
B-3200 9:13.33 #2
Kemp, Barrett (2013) Oswayo Valley, PA
B-3200 9:19.08 #3 PA#20
Jones, Luke (2013) Elk Lake, PA
B-3200 9:21.85 #4 PA#23
Molino, Griffin (2015) South Williamsport Area, PA
B-3200 9:26.16 #5 PA#35
Williams, Sam (2013) Northeast Bradford, PA
B-3200 9:27.49 #6
Wagner, Greg (2013) Riverview, PA
B-3200 9:35.01 #7 PA#54
Roberts, Wes (2013) Freedom, PA
B-3200 9:35.17 #8 PA#55
Sutton, Kier (2013) Lake-Lehman, PA
B-3200 9:38.98 #9 PA#65

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Townsend, Todd (2013) Neumann Goretti, PA
B-110H 14.06 #1 w(3.2)
Townsend, Todd (2013) Neumann Goretti, PA
B-110H 14.18 #1 pre NWI
Townsend, Todd (2013) Neumann Goretti, PA
B-110H 14.47 #1 pre w(2.2)
Lassiter, James (2013) Bishop McDevitt, PA
B-110H 14.60 #2 w(3.2)
Lassiter, James (2013) Bishop McDevitt, PA
B-110H 14.69 #1 pre NWI
Docchio, Keaton (2014) Ellwood City, PA
B-110H 14.71 #2 pre NWI
Conway, Nick (2013) Port Allegany, PA
B-110H 14.78 #3 pre NWI
Horne, Jared (2013) Schuylkill Valley, PA
B-110H 14.80 #3 w(3.2)
Conway, Nick (2013) Port Allegany, PA
B-110H 14.80 #4 w(3.2)
Horne, Jared (2013) Schuylkill Valley, PA
B-110H 14.82 #2 pre NWI
Rarig, Luke (2015) Southern Columbia, PA
B-110H 14.83 #4 pre NWI
Burger, Tyler (2015) Northwest Area, PA
B-110H 14.90 #3 pre NWI
Fayad, Ricky (2014) South Side, PA
B-110H 14.91 #5 pre NWI
Docchio, Keaton (2014) Ellwood City, PA
B-110H 14.95 #5 w(3.2)
Conway, Nick (2013) Port Allegany, PA
B-110H 14.98 #2 pre w(2.2)
Shupp, Austin (2014) Palmerton Area, PA
B-110H 15.00 #4 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murphy, Tyler (2014) Riverview, PA
B-300H 38.66 #1 PA#14
Shupp, Austin (2014) Palmerton Area, PA
B-300H 39.50 #2
Levy, Quorteze (2014) Washington, PA
B-300H 39.57 #3
Conway, Nick (2013) Port Allegany, PA
B-300H 40.25 #4
Mcsurdy, Dan (2010) Mountain View, ID
B-300H 40.47 #5 ID#15
Lassiter, James (2013) Bishop McDevitt, PA
B-300H 40.52 #6
Tolbert, Alex (2014) Beaver Area, PA
B-300H 41.05 #7
O'Shea, Ian (2013) Bellwood Antis, PA
B-300H 41.98 #8

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pressel, Zach (2013) Northern Bedford Co/S, PA
B-HJ 6'8" #1 US#93 PA#3
Stone, Chris (2015) Springfield Township, PA
B-HJ 6'8" #2 US#93 PA#3
Anyam, Aondofa (2014) Church Farm, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #3 PA#9
Lacue, Shawn (2014) Cambria Heights, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #4 PA#9
Horne, Jared (2013) Schuylkill Valley, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Carter, Reggie (2014) Notre Dame, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #6
Olish, Tyler (2013) Northern Cambria, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #7
Ehret, Brad (2013) Palmerton Area, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #8
Wise, Josh (2013) Fremont Washington, CA
B-HJ 6'4" #8

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allen, Clay (2013) West Middlesex, PA
B-LJ 23'0" #1 NWI
Jackson, Danny (2013) Trinity, PA
B-LJ 22'8.5" #2 NWI
Mckeen, Kyle (2013) Northwestern, PA
B-LJ 22'4.5" #3 NWI
Spinks, Darius (2013) Washington, PA
B-LJ 22'3.25" #4 NWI
Jancso, Jeremy (2013) West Middlesex, PA
B-LJ 22'2.75" #5 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mckeen, Kyle (2013) Northwestern, PA
B-TJ 46'9.25" #1 NWI
Reichenbach, Daniel (2013) Salisbury Township, PA
B-TJ 44'7.25" #2 NWI
Over, Blake (2014) Northern Bedford Co/S, PA
B-TJ 44'6" #3 NWI
Pressel, Tayler (2013) Northern Bedford Co/S, PA
B-TJ 44'1" #4 NWI
Shegog, Malik (2013) Aliquippa, PA
B-TJ 43'10" #5 NWI
Johnson, Gre (2014) Schuylkill Valley, PA
B-TJ 43'9.5" #6 NWI
Ambrose, Diquan (2013) New Brighton Area, PA
B-TJ 43'9.25" #7 NWI
Eze, Udoka (2013) Lewisburg, PA
B-TJ 43'3.5" #8 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Patten, Luke (2013) West Middlesex, PA
B-PV 14'6" #1 PA#11
Stone, Chris (2015) Springfield Township, PA
B-PV 14'6" #2 PA#11
Anderson, Nick (2014) Kane Area, PA
B-PV 14'0" #3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yohman, John (2013) Wilmington Area, PA
B-SP 61'8.5" #1
Coon, Jason (2013) Schuylkill Valley, PA
B-SP 59'10" #2 US#57 PA#2
Arnott, Evan (2013) Schuylkill Valley, PA
B-SP 59'5" #3 US#78 PA#4
Lewis, Luke (2014) Hickory, PA
B-SP 58'3.5" #4
Orlik, Jeremy (2013) Hickory, PA
B-SP 55'2.5" #5
Obenrader, Mitch (2013) North Clarion Co, PA
B-SP 54'4" #6 PA#16
Reyes, Jeriko (2013) Wyomissing Area, PA
B-SP 50'10.5" #7

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Arnott, Evan (2013) Schuylkill Valley, PA
B-DT 195'11" #1 US#16 PA#1
Yohman, John (2013) Wilmington Area, PA
B-DT 180'10" #2
Harrison, Tr (2013) West Middlesex, PA
B-DT 166'2" #3 PA#7

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Krezmer, Matt (2013) Montoursville Area, PA
B-JT 182'5" #1
Obenrader, Mitch (2013) North Clarion Co, PA
B-JT 182'0" #2
Donati, Tyler (2013) Wilmington Area, PA
B-JT 176'5" #3

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wise, Alyssa (2014) Washington, PA
G-100 11.85 #1 w(6.8)
Wise, Alyssa (2014) Washington, PA
G-100 11.89 #1 pre NWI
Newsome, Lanae (2013) Brookville, PA
G-100 11.98 #1 pre NWI
Bartoszewicz, Ally (2014) Vincentian Academy, PA
G-100 11.98 #2 pre NWI
Newsome, Lanae (2013) Brookville, PA
G-100 12.04 #2 w(6.8)
Hicks, Amy (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-100 12.13 #1 pre w(2.6)
Bartoszewicz, Ally (2014) Vincentian Academy, PA
G-100 12.14 #1 pre w(2.6)
Hicks, Amy (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-100 12.17 #2 pre NWI
Hicks, Amy (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-100 12.18 #3 w(6.8)
Newsome, Lanae (2013) Brookville, PA
G-100 12.19 #1 pre w(2.6)
Lupica, Gina (2013) Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-100 12.19 #3 pre NWI
Wise, Alyssa (2014) Washington, PA
G-100 12.21 #2 pre w(2.6)
Bartoszewicz, Ally (2014) Vincentian Academy, PA
G-100 12.24 #4 w(6.8)
Lupica, Gina (2013) Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-100 12.32 #2 pre w(2.6)
Muhammed, Jameela (2016) Paul Robeson, PA
G-100 12.32 #3 pre NWI
Shepard, Ellen (2014) Central Columbia, PA
G-100 12.34 #4 pre NWI
Barron, Essence (2014) New Brighton Area, PA
G-100 12.34 #4 pre NWI
Muhammad, Ja (2016) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-100 12.34 #5 w(6.8)
Kreider, Lindsey Lancaster Mennonite, PA
G-100 12.36 #5 pre NWI
Shepard, Ellen (2014) Central Columbia, PA
G-100 12.37 #2 pre w(2.6)
Lupica, Gina (2013) Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-100 12.41 #6 w(6.8)
Shepard, Ellen (2014) Central Columbia, PA
G-100 12.44 #7 w(6.8)
Pitman, Rachel (2015) Bishop McDevitt, PA
G-100 12.47 #6 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Newsome, Lanae (2013) Brookville, PA
G-200 24.72 #1 pre NWI
Wise, Alyssa (2014) Washington, PA
G-200 24.85 #1 w(3.7)
Newsome, Lanae (2013) Brookville, PA
G-200 25.08 #2 w(3.7)
Bartoszewicz, Ally (2014) Vincentian Academy, PA
G-200 25.13 #1 pre NWI
Wise, Alyssa (2014) Washington, PA
G-200 25.14 #2 pre NWI
Newsome, Lanae (2013) Brookville, PA
G-200 25.15 #1 pre NWI
Bartoszewicz, Ally (2014) Vincentian Academy, PA
G-200 25.22 #3 w(3.7)
Rhodes, Tichina (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-200 25.31 #2 pre NWI
Shepard, Ellen (2014) Central Columbia, PA
G-200 25.37 #3 pre NWI
Shepard, Ellen (2014) Central Columbia, PA
G-200 25.45 #4 w(3.7)
Wise, Alyssa (2014) Washington, PA
G-200 25.53 #1 pre NWI
Barron, Essence (2014) New Brighton Area, PA
G-200 25.54 #3 pre NWI
Rhodes, Tichina (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-200 25.54 #5 w(3.7)
Kratz, Bailey (2015) Souderton Area, PA
G-200 25.56 #6 w(3.7)
Bartoszewicz, Ally (2014) Vincentian Academy, PA
G-200 25.58 #1 pre NWI
Harris-Quillen, Imani (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-200 25.64 #2 pre NWI
Barron, Essence (2014) New Brighton Area, PA
G-200 25.66 #7 w(3.7)
Shepard, Ellen (2014) Central Columbia, PA
G-200 25.71 #2 pre NWI
Harris-Quillen, Imani (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-200 25.71 #4 pre NWI
Kratz, Bailey (2015) Souderton Area, PA
G-200 25.80 #4 pre NWI
Rhodes, Tichina (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-200 25.85 #1 pre NWI
Kreider, Lindsey Lancaster Mennonite, PA
G-200 25.94 #5 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rhodes, Tichina (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-400 58.41 #1
Newkirk, Quadaisha (2014) Paul Robeson, PA
G-400 58.76 #1 pre
Leonzo, Nicole (2015) Harrisburgg Christian, PA
G-400 58.92 #2 pre
Harris-Quillen, Imani (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-400 58.94 #2
Evankovich, Bethany (2016) General Mclane, PA
G-400 58.95 #1 pre
Rhodes, Tichina (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-400 59.00 #1 pre
Harris-Quillen, Imani (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-400 59.22 #2 pre
Neeley, Ruthe (2015) Beaver Area, PA
G-400 59.38 #1 pre
Patrick, Leah (2013) Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-400 59.62 #2 pre
Shumacher, Emily (2014) Karns City, PA
G-400 59.63 #3 pre PA#87
Neeley, Ruthe (2015) Beaver Area, PA
G-400 59.83 #3
Newkirk, Quadaisha (2014) Paul Robeson, PA
G-400 59.85 #4
Key, Kayla (2014) Vincentian Academy, PA
G-400 59.97 #4 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weisner, Kennedy (2014) Elk County Catholic, PA
G-800 2:13.27 #1 PA#9
Quinn, Shannon (2015) Trinity, PA
G-800 2:13.66 #2 PA#12
Brown, Claire (2016) Villa Maria, PA
G-800 2:15.06 #3 PA#23
Cassidy, Katie (2013) St. Basil Academy, PA
G-800 2:16.47 #4
Matherne, Zoe (2014) Camp Hill, PA
G-800 2:17.22 #5 PA#43
Hughes, Stephanie (2014) Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-800 2:17.88 #6 PA#49
Trucilla, Grace (2015) Villa Maria, PA
G-800 2:18.09 #7
Shumacher, Emily (2014) Karns City, PA
G-800 2:18.57 #8 PA#53
Brown, Claire (2016) Villa Maria, PA
G-800 2:19.25 #1 pre
Cassidy, Katie (2013) St. Basil Academy, PA
G-800 2:19.38 #2 pre
Schenk, Beth (2014) Avonworth, PA
G-800 2:19.46 #3 pre PA#65
Farmer, Jenna (2015) Lewisburg, PA
G-800 2:19.50 #4 pre PA#66
Farmer, Jenna (2015) Lewisburg, PA
G-800 2:19.79 #9
Matherne, Zoe (2014) Camp Hill, PA
G-800 2:19.95 #5 pre

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weisner, Kennedy (2014) Elk County Catholic, PA
G-1600 5:01.14 #1
Gennocro, Adair (2013) St Marys Area, PA
G-1600 5:06.38 #2 PA#42

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gennocro, Adair (2013) St Marys Area, PA
G-3200 10:37.90 #1 US#77 PA#6
Chikotas, Elizabeth (2014) Saucon Valley, PA
G-3200 10:40.95 #2 US#100 PA#8
Norton, Casey (2013) Troy, PA
G-3200 10:59.41 #3 PA#23
Adams, Dee Dee (2013) Freedom, PA
G-3200 11:02.03 #4 PA#25
Schmiedeknecht, Madeline (2014) Thurston, PA
G-3200 11:02.56 #5 PA#26
Jagadesan, Devi (2014) Wyomissing Area, PA
G-3200 11:07.28 #6 PA#34
Brandis, Alyssa (2013) Central Cambria, PA
G-3200 11:13.39 #7 PA#41
Manickas, Lizzie (2014) Neshannock, PA
G-3200 11:16.59 #8 PA#47
Snyder, Maria (2013) Northern Bedford Co/S, PA
G-3200 11:21.50 #9 PA#60

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hicks, Amy (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-100H 14.07 #1 w(4.5)
Lelis, Emily (2014) Springdale, PA
G-100H 14.18 #2 w(4.5)
Thomas, Markeeta (2015) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-100H 14.28 #1 pre w(3.1)
Thomas, Markeeta (2015) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-100H 14.30 #3 w(4.5)
Hicks, Amy (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-100H 14.39 #1 pre w(3.6)
Thomas, Markeeta (2015) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-100H 14.54 #1 pre NWI
Lelis, Emily (2014) Springdale, PA
G-100H 14.59 #1 pre NWI
Lelis, Emily (2014) Springdale, PA
G-100H 14.60 #1 pre w(2.8)
Jenkins, Cassidy (2015) Lakeland, PA
G-100H 14.62 #4 w(4.5)
Lupica, Gina (2013) Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-100H 14.68 #5 w(4.5)
Hicks, Amy (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-100H 14.69 #2 pre NWI
Lupica, Gina (2013) Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-100H 14.86 #1 pre w(3.3)
Jenkins, Cassidy (2015) Lakeland, PA
G-100H 14.90 #2 pre w(2.8)
Lupica, Gina (2013) Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-100H 14.96 #2 pre NWI
Gross, Katie (2013) Mount St. Joseph Academy, PA
G-100H 15.06 #6 w(4.5)
Jenkins, Cassidy (2015) Lakeland, PA
G-100H 15.10 #3 pre NWI
Urbaniak, He (2014) Slippery Rock Area, PA
G-100H 15.16 #7 w(4.5)
Bracken, Jenna (2013) Windber Area, PA
G-100H 15.24 #3 pre NWI
Urbaniak, Heather (2014) Slippery Rock Area, PA
G-100H 15.25 #4 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lelis, Emily (2014) Springdale, PA
G-300H 44.19 #1 pre
Lelis, Emily (2014) Springdale, PA
G-300H 44.35 #1
Thomas, Markeeta (2015) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-300H 44.37 #2 pre
Newsome, Aisha (2013) Brookville, PA
G-300H 44.46 #1 pre PA#7
Noell, Tehya (2014) Engineering & Science, PA
G-300H 44.82 #1 pre
Thomas, Markeeta (2015) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-300H 44.90 #2
Newsome, Aisha (2013) Brookville, PA
G-300H 44.95 #3
Skerpon, Elyse (2014) Sayre Area, PA
G-300H 45.50 #2 pre
Noell, Tehya (2014) Engineering & Science, PA
G-300H 45.73 #4
Fleck, Maria (2015) Mohawk, PA
G-300H 45.83 #3 pre PA#28
Skerpon, Elyse (2014) Sayre Area, PA
G-300H 45.89 #5
Berger, Janette (2013) Mercer Area, PA
G-300H 46.57 #4 pre
Fleck, Maria (2015) Mohawk, PA
G-300H 46.77 #6
Jenkins, Cassidy (2015) Lakeland, PA
G-300H 46.86 #3 pre
Berger, Janette (2013) Mercer Area, PA
G-300H 47.34 #7
Merrifield, Heather (2016) Hughesville, PA
G-300H 47.42 #2 pre
Jenkins, Cassidy (2015) Lakeland, PA
G-300H 47.85 #8

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
King, Courtney (2013) Lakeview, PA
G-HJ 5'6" #1 PA#5
Jendrezjewski, Olivia (2013) Hanover Area, PA
G-HJ 5'6" #2 PA#5
Gregas, Carly (2015) North Schuylkill, PA
G-HJ 5'5" #3 PA#9
Pascual, Joselyn (2013) Milton Area, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Newsome, Lanae (2013) Brookville, PA
G-LJ 18'1.75" #1 NWI
Barron, Essence (2014) New Brighton Area, PA
G-LJ 17'10.25" #2 NWI
Caruso, Kaylee (2013) Montoursville Area, PA
G-LJ 17'5.5" #3 NWI
Kratz, Bailey (2015) Souderton Area, PA
G-LJ 17'5" #4 NWI
Lumb, Ke'Von (2013) Bishop McDevitt, PA
G-LJ 17'4" #5 NWI
Shuttlesworth, Car (2013) Wyomissing Area, PA
G-LJ 17'3.25" #6 NWI
Smay, Brooke (2013) Forest Hills, PA
G-LJ 17'3.25" #7 NWI
Cassidy, Katie (2013) St. Basil Academy, PA
G-LJ 17'0" #8 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Newsome, Lanae (2013) Brookville, PA
G-TJ 39'6.75" #1 NWI
Caruso, Kaylee (2013) Montoursville Area, PA
G-TJ 36'9.5" #2 NWI
Benninger, G (2014) Johnsonburg Area, PA
G-TJ 36'9.5" #2 NWI
Smay, Brooke (2013) Forest Hills, PA
G-TJ 36'7.75" #4 NWI
Newkirk, Quadaisha (2014) Paul Robeson, PA
G-TJ 36'1.5" #5 NWI
O'Malley, Kirsten (2015) Montoursville Area, PA
G-TJ 36'0.5" #6 NWI
Webb, Kameko (2013) Bishop McDevitt, PA
G-TJ 35'11.25" #7 NWI
Jendrezjewski, Olivia (2013) Hanover Area, PA
G-TJ 35'10" #8 NWI
Hunt, Sarah (2013) Fairfield Area, PA
G-TJ 35'9" #9 NWI
Anderson, Lauren (2014) Christopher Dock, PA
G-TJ 35'6.25" #10 NWI
Jackson, Jada (2016) Wellsboro Area, PA
G-TJ 35'4.25" #11 NWI
Gover, Grace (2013) Penns Valley Area, PA
G-TJ 35'3.75" #12 NWI
Drake, Hanna (2015) Wilmington Area, PA
G-TJ 35'3" #13 NWI
Gabreski, Je (2014) Coudersport, PA
G-TJ 35'0.75" #14 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Petty, Rebekah (2014) Greenville, PA
G-PV 11'9" #1
Manzolillo, Bre (2014) Schuylkill Valley, PA
G-PV 11'6" #2 PA#10
Becker, Samantha (2014) Annville Cleona, PA
G-PV 11'0" #3
Depner, Madison (2013) Trinity, PA
G-PV 11'0" #4
Toman, Kaitlyn (2015) Salisbury Township, PA
G-PV 11'0" #5

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clancy, Kailyn (2014) California Area, PA
G-SP 40'11.25" #1
Demaria, Rachel (2013) West Middlesex, PA
G-SP 40'0.5" #2
Frengel, Anna (2014) Neshannock, PA
G-SP 40'0" #3 PA#17
Wright, Avree (2014) Annville Cleona, PA
G-SP 39'1.5" #4 PA#22
Streisel, Christine (2013) Tamaqua Area, PA
G-SP 39'1" #5
Bush, Megan (2013) Elk Lake, PA
G-SP 38'10" #6 PA#24
Falvo, Julie (2014) Wilmington Area, PA
G-SP 38'6" #7 PA#28
Knezter, Addy (2014) Chartiers-Houston, PA
G-SP 38'5.5" #8 PA#29
Stones, Zhane (2013) Hs Of Future, PA
G-SP 38'2.75" #9 PA#32
Campbell, Emily (2014) Slippery Rock Area, PA
G-SP 37'0" #10
Nicholson, Morgan (2014) Kane Area, PA
G-SP 36'10.5" #11
Herb, Amanda (2013) Shenango, PA
G-SP 36'3.75" #12
Nicklas, Elizabeth (2013) Elk County Catholic, PA
G-SP 36'2.5" #13
Black, Samantha (2013) Seneca, PA
G-SP 35'10.5" #14
Fisher, Emily (2014) Unionville, PA
G-SP 35'9.5" #15

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Black, Samantha (2013) Seneca, PA
G-DT 133'9" #1 PA#3
Green, Carter (2014) North Schuylkill, PA
G-DT 133'0" #2
Falvo, Julie (2014) Wilmington Area, PA
G-DT 130'3" #3 PA#5
Weiss, Taylor (2014) Boiling Springs, PA
G-DT 122'1" #4
Demaria, Rachel (2013) West Middlesex, PA
G-DT 121'2" #5 PA#20

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lucas, Jenna (2014) Fort Cherry, PA
G-JT 147'1" #1 US#14 PA#3
Streisel, Christine (2013) Tamaqua Area, PA
G-JT 144'11" #2
Baily, Anna (2014) Bishop McDevitt, PA
G-JT 142'9" #3 US#23 PA#6
Nicholson, Morgan (2014) Kane Area, PA
G-JT 132'10" #4
Boich, Fallyn (2013) Holy Redeemer, PA
G-JT 131'6" #5 PA#16
Winkle, Cheyenne (2014) South Side, PA
G-JT 126'9" #6
Isenberg, Jen (2015) Sheffield, PA
G-JT 123'10" #7


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State