Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: PIAA District 1 AAA Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-10-25
Season: 2013 Cross Country
Location: Lehigh, PA


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Russell, Tony (2014) Henderson, PA
B-5k_XC 14:59.00 #1 PA#1
Wilson, Ross (2014) Council Rock North, PA
B-5k_XC 15:15.00 #2 PA#3
Kazanjian, Chris (2014) Penncrest, PA
B-5k_XC 15:22.00 #3 PA#5
Brophy, Jake (2016) Central Bucks East, PA
B-5k_XC 15:24.00 #4 PA#6
Kazanjian, Matt (2014) Penncrest, PA
B-5k_XC 15:28.00 #5 PA#8
Barchet, Reiny (2014) Henderson, PA
B-5k_XC 15:29.00 #6 PA#10
Cummings, Chris (2014) West Chester East, PA
B-5k_XC 15:30.00 #7 PA#11
Webb, Sam (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-5k_XC 15:32.00 #8 PA#12
Comber, Casey (2015) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-5k_XC 15:34.00 #9 PA#13
Power, Paul (2015) Spring Ford, PA
B-5k_XC 15:36.00 #10 PA#16
Knapp, Alex (2015) West Chester, PA
B-5k_XC 15:38.00 #11 PA#18
Smith, Josh (2015) Wissahickon, PA
B-5k_XC 15:45.00 #12 PA#22
Francis, Kyle (2014) Bensalem, PA
B-5k_XC 15:46.00 #13 PA#24
Balla, Alexander (2014) Quakertown, PA
B-5k_XC 15:47.00 #14 PA#25
Grace, Ryan (2014) North Penn, PA
B-5k_XC 15:47.00 #15 PA#25
Fowler, David (2014) Haverford Township, PA
B-5k_XC 15:47.00 #16 PA#25
Diestelow, Eric (2015) West Chester East, PA
B-5k_XC 15:48.00 #17 PA#28
Marston, Andrew (2015) Conestoga, PA
B-5k_XC 15:50.00 #18 PA#31
Collins, Seamus (2014) Henderson, PA
B-5k_XC 15:50.00 #19 PA#31
Shalala, Dan (2014) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
B-5k_XC 15:52.00 #20 PA#33
Caldwell, Billy (2014) Downingtown East, PA
B-5k_XC 15:52.00 #21 PA#33
Perlman, Jonathan (2015) Lower Merion, PA
B-5k_XC 15:53.00 #22 PA#35
Stratman, Eric (2014) Henderson, PA
B-5k_XC 15:54.00 #23 PA#37
Waltz, Ricky (2014) Henderson, PA
B-5k_XC 15:54.00 #24 PA#37
Cooper, Austin (2014) Upper Merion, PA
B-5k_XC 15:55.00 #25 PA#42
Sauer, Alek (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-5k_XC 15:55.00 #26 PA#42
Arita, Brian (2015) Council Rock North, PA
B-5k_XC 15:56.00 #27 PA#44
Sjoreen, Gunnar (2014) Conestoga, PA
B-5k_XC 15:56.00 #28 PA#44
Tung, Ryan (2015) North Penn, PA
B-5k_XC 15:57.00 #29 PA#46
McDonald, Colin (2014) Unionville, PA
B-5k_XC 15:57.00 #30 PA#46
Moy, Kevin (2014) Henderson, PA
B-5k_XC 15:57.00 #31 PA#46
Simmons, Robert (2014) Council Rock North, PA
B-5k_XC 15:58.00 #32 PA#51
Kienzle, Chris (2014) Kennett, PA
B-5k_XC 16:00.00 #33 PA#53
Logue, Joseph (2014) Pennridge, PA
B-5k_XC 16:04.00 #34 PA#56
Dages, Stephen (2014) West Chester East, PA
B-5k_XC 16:04.00 #34 PA#56
Holm, Connor (2015) Radnor, PA
B-5k_XC 16:04.00 #36
Willig, Matt (2014) Great Valley, PA
B-5k_XC 16:05.00 #37 PA#60
Twombly, Adam (2014) Conestoga, PA
B-5k_XC 16:11.00 #38 PA#66
Garton, Dave (2014) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-5k_XC 16:12.00 #39 PA#68
Cooper, James (2015) Conestoga, PA
B-5k_XC 16:13.00 #40 PA#70
Hanna, Andrew (2016) Council Rock South, PA
B-5k_XC 16:13.00 #41 PA#70
O'Connell, Liam (2014) Pennsbury, PA
B-5k_XC 16:13.00 #42 PA#70
Davis, Steven (2014) Bensalem, PA
B-5k_XC 16:13.00 #43 PA#70
Coleman, Jesse (2014) William Tennent, PA
B-5k_XC 16:15.00 #44 PA#79
Duffy, Tom (2014) Methacton, PA
B-5k_XC 16:15.00 #44 PA#79
Griswold, Sean (2015) Council Rock North, PA
B-5k_XC 16:16.00 #46 PA#83
Alansky, Drew (2017) Downingtown West, PA
B-5k_XC 16:19.00 #47 PA#88
Zatlin, Garrett Great Valley, PA
B-5k_XC 16:20.00 #48 PA#90
Cruickshank, Nick (2015) Conestoga, PA
B-5k_XC 16:21.00 #49 PA#92
Mays, Tyji (2015) Bensalem, PA
B-5k_XC 16:24.00 #50 PA#99
Barton, Ryan (2017) Downingtown West, PA
B-5k_XC 16:24.00 #51 PA#99
Aham, Matt (2014) North Penn, PA
B-5k_XC 16:24.00 #52 PA#99
Hanson, Watson (2014) Radnor, PA
B-5k_XC 16:26.00 #53
Segal, Eli (2016) William Tennent, PA
B-5k_XC 16:26.00 #54
Marcelis, Lukas (2016) Wissahickon, PA
B-5k_XC 16:27.00 #55
Carmody, Jack (2016) Rustin, PA
B-5k_XC 16:28.00 #56
Sands, Connor (2015) Central Bucks East, PA
B-5k_XC 16:28.00 #57
Kline, Jared (2015) Methacton, PA
B-5k_XC 16:29.00 #58
Miller, Justin (2015) Springfield Delco, PA
B-5k_XC 16:30.00 #59
Hopkins, Pat (2014) Methacton, PA
B-5k_XC 16:30.00 #60
Kane, Mike (2014) William Tennent, PA
B-5k_XC 16:30.00 #61
O'Reilly, Keelan (2015) Downingtown East, PA
B-5k_XC 16:30.00 #62

B-3m_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Willig, Anna (2016) Great Valley, PA
B-3m_XC 18:34.00 #12 PA#9
Galligan, Grace (2014) Springfield Delco, PA
B-3m_XC 18:47.00 #22 PA#10
Morris, Elizabeth (2015) Central Bucks East, PA
B-3m_XC 18:50.00 #25 PA#11
VanBlunk, Lexi (2017) Downingtown East, PA
B-3m_XC 19:07.00 #41 PA#13

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Courtney (2014) Unionville, PA
G-5k_XC 17:18.00 #1 PA#2
Young, Olivia (2015) Unionville, PA
G-5k_XC 17:47.00 #2 PA#5
Sargent, Olivia (2016) Pennsbury, PA
G-5k_XC 17:57.00 #3 PA#10
Devlin, Aislinn (2017) Downingtown West, PA
G-5k_XC 18:02.00 #4
Molloy, Hannah (2016) Pennsbury, PA
G-5k_XC 18:04.00 #5 PA#15
Breeding, Kacie (2016) Unionville, PA
G-5k_XC 18:07.00 #6 PA#17
Dawson, Tate (2017) Central Bucks East, PA
G-5k_XC 18:13.00 #7 PA#18
Heinicke, Kaelyn (2014) Council Rock North, PA
G-5k_XC 18:20.00 #8 PA#21
Sheva, Marissa (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-5k_XC 18:27.00 #9 PA#23
Mills, Gretchen (2015) Unionville, PA
G-5k_XC 18:28.00 #10 PA#24
Villalba, Maddie (2016) Central Bucks West, PA
G-5k_XC 18:33.00 #11 PA#27
Poiesz, Kaitlin (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
G-5k_XC 18:35.00 #13 PA#28
Gray, Erica (2014) Pennsbury, PA
G-5k_XC 18:37.00 #15 PA#30
Sauer, Maddie (2016) Pennsbury, PA
G-5k_XC 18:39.00 #16 PA#31
Twomey, Meridith (2016) Pennsbury, PA
G-5k_XC 18:41.00 #17 PA#32
Black, Lottie (2016) Wissahickon, PA
G-5k_XC 18:42.00 #18 PA#33
Mengini, Brianna (2014) North Penn, PA
G-5k_XC 18:43.00 #19 PA#34
Edwards, Elizabeth (2017) Unionville, PA
G-5k_XC 18:46.00 #20 PA#35
Claffey, Elise (2015) Great Valley, PA
G-5k_XC 18:46.00 #21 PA#35
Henderson, Maura (2015) Harriton, PA
G-5k_XC 18:49.00 #23 PA#38
Kennedy, Abby (2014) Strath Haven, PA
G-5k_XC 18:50.00 #24 PA#40
Gerlach, Lindsey (2015) Central Bucks West, PA
G-5k_XC 18:52.00 #26 PA#43
Clowser, Phobe (2016) North Penn, PA
G-5k_XC 18:52.00 #27 PA#43
Mesyngier, Maia (2016) Strath Haven, PA
G-5k_XC 18:52.00 #28 PA#43
Mulloy, Brynne (2015) Central Bucks South, PA
G-5k_XC 18:55.00 #29 PA#46
Hipwell, Sarah (2015) Great Valley, PA
G-5k_XC 18:57.00 #30 PA#47
Willcoxon, Meghan (2014) Central Bucks East, PA
G-5k_XC 18:57.00 #31 PA#47
Schultz, Annamarie (2016) Conestoga, PA
G-5k_XC 18:58.00 #32 PA#49
Balmer, Bailey (2016) Pennsbury, PA
G-5k_XC 18:58.00 #33 PA#49
Myland, Michelle (2014) Downingtown West, PA
G-5k_XC 18:59.00 #34 PA#53
Vlasic, Melanie (2014) North Penn, PA
G-5k_XC 19:01.00 #35 PA#55
Wilson, Allie (2014) Strath Haven, PA
G-5k_XC 19:04.00 #36 PA#57
Delviscio, Jess (2015) Rustin, PA
G-5k_XC 19:05.00 #37 PA#59
Morris, Hannah (2017) Central Bucks East, PA
G-5k_XC 19:05.00 #38 PA#59
McGroarty, Liz (2014) Garnet Valley, PA
G-5k_XC 19:07.00 #39 PA#65
Naser, Courtney (2014) Haverford, PA
G-5k_XC 19:07.00 #40 PA#65
Loftus, Tabitha (2014) Downingtown West, PA
G-5k_XC 19:08.00 #42 PA#67
Cocannon, Ria (2014) Conestoga, PA
G-5k_XC 19:08.00 #43 PA#67
Schumaker, Emily (2015) Boyertown, PA
G-5k_XC 19:11.00 #44 PA#73
VanBlunk, Maddy (2017) Downingtown East, PA
G-5k_XC 19:11.00 #45 PA#73
Weston, Jill (2014) Owen J Roberts, PA
G-5k_XC 19:12.00 #46 PA#75
Weiler, Anja (2014) Downingtown East, PA
G-5k_XC 19:13.00 #47 PA#77
Reimer, Jenna (2015) North Penn, PA
G-5k_XC 19:14.00 #48 PA#79
Cardi, Isabel (2017) Strath Haven, PA
G-5k_XC 19:14.00 #49 PA#79
Wolters, Claire (2015) Strath Haven, PA
G-5k_XC 19:16.00 #15 PA#85
Castle, Emily (2014) Avon Grove, PA
G-5k_XC 19:17.00 #51 PA#88
Boulger, Erin (2016) Coatesville, PA
G-5k_XC 19:17.00 #52 PA#88
Berardi, Skyler Garnet Valley, PA
G-5k_XC 19:19.00 #53 PA#93
Puchalsky, Alice Strath Haven, PA
G-5k_XC 19:20.00 #54 PA#95
Ionescu, Lucille (2015) Upper Dublin, PA
G-5k_XC 19:20.00 #55 PA#95
Wismer, Tabitha (2015) Great Valley, PA
G-5k_XC 19:22.00 #56 PA#100
Brady, Kelsey (2014) Council Rock South, PA
G-5k_XC 19:23.00 #57
Iatarola, Meghan Central Bucks West, PA
G-5k_XC 19:23.00 #58
Keyte, Jillian (2016) Central Bucks West, PA
G-5k_XC 19:24.00 #26
Kitchen, Taylor (2015) Henderson, PA
G-5k_XC 19:24.00 #59
Richart, Sarah (2016) Cheltenham, PA
G-5k_XC 19:25.00 #61
Kinkead, Jackie (2015) Central Bucks East, PA
G-5k_XC 19:26.00 #62

G-3m_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Steinke, Kara (2014) Methacton, PA
G-3m_XC 18:35.00 #14 PA#8


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State