Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Robert J Burdette Classic - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-12-30
Season: 2014 Indoor
Location: Lehigh U - Bethlehem, PA


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitmore, Tyler (2015) Upper Moreland, PA
B-60 6.99 #1
Hill, Nigel (2014) Twin Valley, PA
B-60 6.99 #2 US#90 PA#7
Snorweah, Charles (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-60 7.08 #3 PA#16
Lanier, Demetrius (2014) East Stroudsburgs South, PA
B-60 7.10 #1 pre
Lanier, Demetrius (2014) East Stroudsburgs South, PA
B-60 7.10 #4
Snorweah, Charles (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-60 7.13 #2 pre
Whitmore, Tyler (2015) Upper Moreland, PA
B-60 7.15 #3 pre
Hill, Nigel (2014) Twin Valley, PA
B-60 7.16 #4 pre
Thompson, Phillip (2014) Springfield Delco, PA
B-60 7.17 #5 pre PA#35
Veal, Lamont (2014) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-60 7.17 #5 pre
Lewis, Isaac (2014) Cheltenham, PA
B-60 7.22 #7 pre PA#46
Thompson, Phillip (2014) Springfield Delco, PA
B-60 7.24 #5
Martin, Keiko (2014) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-60 7.24 #8 pre
Williams, Jalen (2014) Easton, PA
B-60 7.26 #9 pre PA#55
Crawford, Rashawn (2014) Wissahickon, PA
B-60 7.27 #10 pre
Smith, Kyree (2014) Delaware Valley, PA
B-60 7.30 #11 pre

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitmore, Tyler (2015) Upper Moreland, PA
B-200 22.40 #1
Brissett, Christian (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-200 22.82 #2

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Eric (2015) St. John Neumann/Mariagoretti, PA
B-400 50.83 #1
Stellato, Dave (2014) Wissahickon, PA
B-400 51.21 #2
Brophy, Frank (2014) Central Bucks East, PA
B-400 51.41 #3

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holm, Connor (2015) Radnor, PA
B-800 2:01.02 #1
O'Connell, Liam (2014) Pennsbury, PA
B-800 2:01.96 #2
Maddox, Tyrell (2014) Delaware Valley, PA
B-800 2:02.27 #3
Mercado, Eli (2014) Boyertown, PA
B-800 2:03.72 #4
Kerkula, Ramsey (2014) Upper Darby, PA
B-800 2:04.08 #5
Sullivan, Joe (2014) Monsignor Bonner, FL
B-800 2:04.09 #6
Ponzo, Ahmere (2015) Penn Wood, PA
B-800 2:04.41 #7
Kotchick, Greg (2015) Strath Haven, PA
B-800 2:04.66 #8 PA#86
Leconey, Joe (2014) North Penn, PA
B-800 2:04.83 #9

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hoey, Jaxson (2016) Downingtown West, PA
B-Mile 4:26.81 #1
Caldwell, Billy (2014) Downingtown East, PA
B-Mile 4:28.52 #2
Cooper, Austin (2014) Upper Merion, PA
B-Mile 4:28.71 #3
Hanson, Watson (2014) Radnor, PA
B-Mile 4:31.98 #4

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brophy, Jake (2016) Central Bucks East, PA
B-3000 8:58.64 #1
Belfatto, Jim (2014) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-3000 9:01.02 #2 PA#20
Comber, Casey (2015) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-3000 9:02.81 #3

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jennings, Jvon (2014) Downingtown East, PA
B-60H 8.18 #1
Benjamin, Donaldo (2014) Delaware Valley, PA
B-60H 8.20 #1 pre
Jennings, Jvon (2014) Downingtown East, PA
B-60H 8.28 #2 pre
Benjamin, Donaldo (2014) Delaware Valley, PA
B-60H 8.31 #2
Weh, Mason (2016) Upper Darby, PA
B-60H 8.48 #3

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Tra-C (2014) Coatesville, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Medina, Saybrim (2014) Phoenixville Area, PA
B-HJ 6'3" #2
Johnson, Randall (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
B-HJ 6'2" #3

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Simpson, Cecil (2014) Upper Darby, PA
B-TJ 46'3" #1 US#47 PA#4
Bethea, Saahir (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-TJ 42'9" #2
Gursay, D'Andrew (2014) Conwell Egan, PA
B-TJ 42'6.5" #3 PA#32
Jadwin, Michael (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
B-TJ 42'4" #4
Alston, Darian (2016) Great Valley, PA
B-TJ 42'0.5" #5 PA#38
Bowler, Mario (2014) Downingtown East, PA
B-TJ 41'6" #6
Mcnutt, Andrew (2014) Upper Dublin, PA
B-TJ 41'0.5" #7

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Matt (2014) Germantown Academy, PA
B-PV 13'9" #1 PA#11

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Muroski, Darrik (2014) Coatesville, PA
B-SP 52'3.5" #1 PA#12
Moore, Kieran (2015) Upper Dublin, PA
B-SP 49'9" #2
Mcginty, Phil (2014) North Penn, PA
B-SP 47'8.5" #3 PA#26
Hertsenberg, Eric Von (2014) Radnor, PA
B-SP 47'5" #4

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x200 1:32.12 #1
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-4x200 1:33.38 #2
Boys Relay Delaware Valley Charter, PA
B-4x200 1:33.54 #3
Boys Relay Wissahickon, PA
B-4x200 1:35.85 #4

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x400 3:26.20 #1
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-4x400 3:29.54 #2
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x400 3:31.16 #3
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x400 3:32.56 #4

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
B-SMR 3:42.83 #1
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-SMR 3:43.93 #2 PA#5
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-SMR 3:44.01 #3 PA#6
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-SMR 3:44.55 #4
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-SMR 3:47.76 #5
Boys Relay Upper Dublin, PA
B-SMR 3:48.09 #6 PA#9
Boys Relay Philadelphia Central, PA
B-SMR 3:48.83 #7 PA#12

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Council Rock South, PA
B-DMR 10:56.04 #1

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Channer, Lauren (2014) East Stroudsburgs South, PA
G-60 7.85 #1 PA#16
Muhammed, Jameela (2016) Paul Robeson, PA
G-60 7.91 #2
Channer, Lauren (2014) East Stroudsburgs South, PA
G-60 7.96 #1 pre
Muhammed, Jameela (2016) Paul Robeson, PA
G-60 7.99 #2 pre

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Channer, Lauren (2014) East Stroudsburgs South, PA
G-200 26.51 #1
Muhammed, Jameela (2016) Paul Robeson, PA
G-200 26.56 #2
Sullivan, Holly (2014) Owen J Roberts, PA
G-200 26.60 #3 PA#42
Cook, Ashli (2015) Upper Darby, PA
G-200 26.61 #4
Artis, Briane (2015) Penncrest, PA
G-200 26.81 #5

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brosky, Hanna (2014) Emmaus, PA
G-400 58.12 #1
Sullivan, Holly (2014) Owen J Roberts, PA
G-400 58.54 #2
Williams, Khayla (2014) Upper Darby, PA
G-400 58.86 #3
Newkirk, Quadaisha (2014) Paul Robeson, PA
G-400 59.88 #4
Ruffin, Ariana (2017) St. John Neumann/Mariagoretti, PA
G-400 59.94 #5

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Markeeta (2015) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60H 8.86 #1 US#48 PA#7
Thomas, Markeeta (2015) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60H 9.05 #1 pre
Williams, Ashley (2014) Easton, PA
G-60H 9.15 #2
Williams, Ashley (2014) Easton, PA
G-60H 9.21 #2 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Edwards, Tanise (2014) Northeast, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #1
Goodwin, Olivia (2014) Archbishop Wood, PA
G-HJ 5'1" #2 PA#26

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Newkirk, Quadaisha (2014) Paul Robeson, PA
G-TJ 36'6" #1 PA#8
Heuer, Alexandra (2014) Boyertown, PA
G-TJ 35'6" #2
Van Eyken, Kennedi (2014) Downingtown East, PA
G-TJ 35'4.75" #3 PA#19
Wright, Larren (2014) Kent Meridian, WA
G-TJ 34'10.5" #4
Mourer, Jen (2015) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-TJ 34'4" #5
Williams, Amani (2015) Sun Valley, PA
G-TJ 33'10.25" #6 PA#46

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ross-Trevor, Lyndsi (2014) Montclair Kimberly Academy, NJ
G-PV 11'6" #1 NJ#3
Gumbrecht, Greer (2016) Easton, PA
G-PV 11'0" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tanseco, Macey (2014) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-SP 39'9.75" #1
Waddington, Victoria (2014) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
G-SP 33'11.5" #2

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x200 1:46.28 #1
Girls Relay Paul Robeson School For Human, PA
G-4x200 1:46.66 #2
Girls Relay Neumann Goretti, PA
G-4x200 1:47.93 #3

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Neumann Goretti, PA
G-4x400 4:07.00 #1
Girls Relay Paul Robeson School For Human, PA
G-4x400 4:07.68 #2

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-DMR 12:58.17 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State