Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: PA AAA District 1 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-05-17
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Coatesville, PA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brissett, Christian (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-100 10.71 #1 w(0.6)
Shaffer, Nick (2016) Methacton, PA
B-100 10.92 #2 PA#8 w(0.6)
Cook, Eric (2014) Conestoga, PA
B-100 10.96 #3 PA#9 w(0.6)
Brissett, Christian (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-100 10.99 #1 pre w(2.4)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Malik (2014) Ridley, PA
B-200 21.44 #1 pre w(2.5)
Jones, Malik (2014) Ridley, PA
B-200 21.75 #1 w(-2.9)
Jones, Malik (2014) Ridley, PA
B-200 22.11 #1 pre w(-1.8)
Brissett, Christian (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-200 22.15 #2 w(-2.9)
Brissett, Christian (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-200 22.19 #2 pre w(0.5)
Leach, Tyrone (2015) Norristown Area, PA
B-200 22.26 #3 pre w(2.5)
Shaffer, Nick (2016) Methacton, PA
B-200 22.30 #4 pre w(0.5)
Gittens, Malcolm (2014) Pennsbury, PA
B-200 22.32 #5 pre w(2.5)
Allyne, Nate (2017) Downingtown West, PA
B-200 22.38 #7 pre w(2.5)
Brissett, Christian (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-200 22.42 #2 pre w(-2.2)
Leach, Tyrone (2015) Norristown Area, PA
B-200 22.47 #3 PA#23 w(-2.9)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Malik (2014) Ridley, PA
B-400 47.06 #1 US#32 PA#1
Lewis, John (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-400 47.80 #2
Stellato, Dave (2014) Wissahickon, PA
B-400 48.05 #3
Jones, Malik (2014) Ridley, PA
B-400 48.25 #1 pre
Snorweah, Charles (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-400 48.48 #4 PA#5
Thomas, Mackensey (2014) Phoenixville Area, PA
B-400 48.62 #5 PA#6
St. Louis, Donovan (2015) Upper Darby, PA
B-400 48.65 #6 PA#7
St. Louis, Donovan (2015) Upper Darby, PA
B-400 49.02 #2 pre
Stellato, Dave (2014) Wissahickon, PA
B-400 49.04 #3 pre
O'Such, David (2014) Spring-Ford, PA
B-400 49.10 #7 PA#9
Snorweah, Charles (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-400 49.33 #5 pre
Peabody, Francis (2014) Unionville, PA
B-400 49.39 #8 PA#15
Lewis, John (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-400 49.45 #4 pre
Thomas, Mackensey (2014) Phoenixville Area, PA
B-400 49.73 #6 pre
O'Such, David (2014) Spring-Ford, PA
B-400 49.79 #7 pre
Peabody, Francis (2014) Unionville, PA
B-400 49.80 #8 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wiseman, Jeffrey (2014) Council Rock South, PA
B-800 1:51.91 #1
Logue, Joseph (2014) Pennridge, PA
B-800 1:52.83 #2
Cooper, Austin (2014) Upper Merion, PA
B-800 1:53.94 #3 PA#9
Francis, Kyle (2014) Bensalem, PA
B-800 1:54.89 #4
Sauer, Alek (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-800 1:55.39 #5
Garton, Dave (2014) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-800 1:55.74 #6
Stewart, Andrew (2015) Upper Dublin, PA
B-800 1:56.29 #7 PA#34
Mercado, Eli (2014) Boyertown, PA
B-800 1:56.67 #8
Wiseman, Jeffrey (2014) Council Rock South, PA
B-800 1:56.81 #1 pre
Leconey, Joe (2014) North Penn, PA
B-800 1:56.85 #9 PA#38
Logue, Joseph (2014) Pennridge, PA
B-800 1:57.02 #2 pre
Cooper, Austin (2014) Upper Merion, PA
B-800 1:57.13 #3 pre
Garton, Dave (2014) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-800 1:57.16 #5 pre
Leconey, Joe (2014) North Penn, PA
B-800 1:57.34 #4 pre
Francis, Kyle (2014) Bensalem, PA
B-800 1:57.35 #6 pre
Mercado, Eli (2014) Boyertown, PA
B-800 1:57.36 #7 pre
Sauer, Alek (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-800 1:57.69 #8 pre
Tupper, Josh (2014) Spring Ford, PA
B-800 1:58.03 #10 PA#56
Stewart, Andrew (2015) Upper Dublin, PA
B-800 1:58.07 #9 pre
Tooles, Marlowe (2015) Coatesville, PA
B-800 1:58.24 #10 pre
Tupper, Josh (2014) Spring Ford, PA
B-800 1:58.64 #11 pre
Moy, Kevin (2014) Henderson, PA
B-800 1:59.10 #12 pre PA#89
Thompson, Steve (2014) Henderson, PA
B-800 1:59.61 #13 pre
Moy, Kevin (2014) Henderson, PA
B-800 1:59.87 #11

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Russell, Tony (2014) Henderson, PA
B-1600 4:16.20 #1
Caldwell, Billy (2014) Downingtown East, PA
B-1600 4:19.26 #2
Barchet, Reiny (2014) Henderson, PA
B-1600 4:19.86 #3
Sjoreen, Gunnar (2014) Conestoga, PA
B-1600 4:19.87 #4
Grace, Ryan (2014) North Penn, PA
B-1600 4:20.58 #5
Holm, Connor (2015) Radnor, PA
B-1600 4:20.64 #6
Barchet, Reiny (2014) Henderson, PA
B-1600 4:21.52 #1 pre
Holm, Connor (2015) Radnor, PA
B-1600 4:22.21 #3 pre
McDonald, Colin (2014) Unionville, PA
B-1600 4:22.22 #7 PA#39
Marston, Andrew (2015) Conestoga, PA
B-1600 4:22.34 #5 pre
Caldwell, Billy (2014) Downingtown East, PA
B-1600 4:22.41 #7 pre
Hopkins, Pat (2014) Methacton, PA
B-1600 4:22.60 #8
Hare, James (2014) Marple Newtown, PA
B-1600 4:22.67 #9 PA#42
Hopkins, Pat (2014) Methacton, PA
B-1600 4:22.89 #9 pre
Russell, Tony (2014) Henderson, PA
B-1600 4:24.12 #2 pre
Sjoreen, Gunnar (2014) Conestoga, PA
B-1600 4:24.21 #4 pre
Diestelow, Eric (2015) West Chester East, PA
B-1600 4:24.25 #6 pre PA#52
McDonald, Colin (2014) Unionville, PA
B-1600 4:24.41 #10 pre
Grace, Ryan (2014) North Penn, PA
B-1600 4:24.58 #8 pre
Hare, James (2014) Marple Newtown, PA
B-1600 4:24.75 #11 pre
Power, Paul (2015) Spring Ford, PA
B-1600 4:24.95 #10 PA#64

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Russell, Tony (2014) Henderson, PA
B-3200 9:07.68 #1
Wilson, Ross (2014) Council Rock North, PA
B-3200 9:11.19 #2
Webb, Sam (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-3200 9:11.91 #3
Kazanjian, Chris (2014) Penncrest, PA
B-3200 9:17.21 #4 PA#13
Comber, Casey (2015) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-3200 9:17.33 #5 PA#14
Barchet, Reiny (2014) Henderson, PA
B-3200 9:17.50 #6
Marston, Andrew (2015) Conestoga, PA
B-3200 9:17.50 #7 PA#15
Balla, Alexander (2014) Quakertown, PA
B-3200 9:24.37 #8 PA#19
Knapp, Alex (2015) West Chester, PA
B-3200 9:32.85 #9 PA#33
Perlman, Jonathan (2015) Lower Merion, PA
B-3200 9:33.00 #10 PA#35

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Klah, Kornelius (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-110H 14.36 #1 pre PA#8 w(-0.8)
Weh, Mason (2016) Upper Darby, PA
B-110H 14.37 #4 pre w(-0.8)
Burton, Mike (2014) Coatesville, PA
B-110H 14.60 #1 PA#13 w(-0.5)
Jennings, Jvon (2014) Downingtown East, PA
B-110H 14.65 #2 pre w(0.2)
Burton, Mike (2014) Coatesville, PA
B-110H 14.66 #1 pre w(1.3)
Klah, Kornelius (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-110H 14.66 #2 pre w(-0.8)
Weh, Mason (2016) Upper Darby, PA
B-110H 14.67 #2 w(-0.5)
Jennings, Jvon (2014) Downingtown East, PA
B-110H 14.68 #3 w(-0.5)
Jennings, Jvon (2014) Downingtown East, PA
B-110H 14.69 #3 pre w(1.3)
Weh, Mason (2016) Upper Darby, PA
B-110H 14.71 #4 pre w(-0.8)
Klah, Kornelius (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-110H 14.81 #4 w(-0.5)
Kent, Nathaniel (2014) Strath Haven, PA
B-110H 14.91 #5 pre PA#18 w(1.3)
Fiorentino, Stephen (2014) Methacton, PA
B-110H 14.93 #5 PA#21 w(-0.5)
Fiorentino, Stephen (2014) Methacton, PA
B-110H 14.93 #5 pre w(0.2)
Thomas, Akeim (2015) Upper Darby, PA
B-110H 14.94 #7 pre w(0.2)
Wright, Ishmael (2014) Quakertown, PA
B-110H 14.97 #10 pre PA#22 w(0.2)
Thomas, Akeim (2015) Upper Darby, PA
B-110H 14.97 #6 w(-0.5)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marrington, David (2015) Neshaminy, PA
B-300H 38.06 #1
Lewis, John (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-300H 38.36 #2 PA#7
Jennings, Jvon (2014) Downingtown East, PA
B-300H 39.14 #3
Marrington, David (2015) Neshaminy, PA
B-300H 39.17 #1 pre
Klah, Kornelius (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-300H 39.36 #4 PA#25
Wright, Ishmael (2014) Quakertown, PA
B-300H 39.43 #2 pre
Lewis, John (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-300H 39.46 #5 pre
Jennings, Jvon (2014) Downingtown East, PA
B-300H 39.51 #3 pre
Connelly, Ryan (2014) Spring Ford, PA
B-300H 39.51 #5
Klah, Kornelius (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-300H 39.63 #6 pre
Kent, Nathaniel (2014) Strath Haven, PA
B-300H 39.80 #7 pre PA#41
Connelly, Ryan (2014) Spring Ford, PA
B-300H 39.81 #8 pre
Medina, Saybrim (2014) Phoenixville Area, PA
B-300H 39.97 #9 pre
Kent, Nathaniel (2014) Strath Haven, PA
B-300H 40.08 #6
Massaquoi, Hamzah (2016) Bensalem, PA
B-300H 40.34 #4 pre PA#58
Massaquoi, Hamzah (2016) Bensalem, PA
B-300H 40.41 #7
Thomas, Akeim (2015) Upper Darby, PA
B-300H 40.53 #10 pre PA#65
Haqq, Qadir (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
B-300H 40.57 #11 pre
Nicholson, Jabree (2014) Chester, PA
B-300H 40.58 #12 pre
Mitchell, Jequon (2014) Upper Merion, PA
B-300H 40.60 #13 pre
Smith, Nathan (2015) Owen J Roberts, PA
B-300H 40.78 #14 pre
Fiorentino, Stephen (2014) Methacton, PA
B-300H 40.85 #15 pre
Dillon, Andrew (2015) Norristown Area, PA
B-300H 40.91 #16 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Randall (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
B-HJ 6'7" #1
Diehl, Andrew (2015) Conestoga, PA
B-HJ 6'7" #2 PA#3
Pittman, Dondre (2016) Coatesville, PA
B-HJ 6'7" #3 PA#3
Davis, Tra-C (2014) Coatesville, PA
B-HJ 6'7" #4
Clayton, Jalil (2014) Chester, PA
B-HJ 6'5" #5

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bethea, Saahir (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-LJ 22'9.5" #1 NWI
Hill, Bobby (2014) Wellsboro Area, PA
B-LJ 22'6.25" #2 NWI
Snorweah, Charles (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-LJ 22'1.75" #3 NWI
Adighibe, Joe (2015) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-LJ 22'0.5" #4 NWI
Holt, Jimmy (2016) Downingtown East, PA
B-LJ 22'0.25" #5 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Omo-Ekpadi, Gift (2014) North Penn, PA
B-TJ 47'1.75" #1 NWI
Simpson, Cecil (2014) Upper Darby, PA
B-TJ 46'9" #2 NWI
Freeman, Julien (2014) Truman, PA
B-TJ 45'0.5" #3 NWI
Tatarowicz, Mike (2014) Pennridge, PA
B-TJ 44'8.5" #4 NWI
Bethea, Saahir (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-TJ 44'6.25" #5 NWI
Stocker, Jay (2015) Coatesville, PA
B-TJ 44'5.5" #6 NWI
Kline, Travis (2014) Upper Perkiomen, PA
B-TJ 44'5" #7 NWI
Chtourou, Amina (2015) Wilson, PA
B-TJ 43'7.5" #8 NWI
Jadwin, Michael (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
B-TJ 43'4.75" #9 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dever, Matt (2015) Rustin, PA
B-PV 14'0" #1 PA#20

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Muroski, Darrik (2014) Coatesville, PA
B-SP 54'0.25" #1
Anderson, Tyshawn (2014) Glen Mills, PA
B-SP 53'4" #2 PA#13
Searight, Nathaniel (2014) Glen Mills, PA
B-SP 51'10.5" #3
Sterling, Ryan (2014) Pennridge, PA
B-SP 50'9.5" #4 PA#25
Hertsenberg, Eric Von (2014) Radnor, PA
B-SP 50'8.75" #5 PA#26
Boyette, Justin (2014) North Penn, PA
B-SP 50'7.75" #6

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Muroski, Darrik (2014) Coatesville, PA
B-DT 168'10" #1 PA#8

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Palaia, Brandon (2014) Spring Ford, PA
B-JT 187'6" #1
Leacraft, Brandon (2015) Spring Ford, PA
B-JT 184'0" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x100 42.16 #1 pre
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x100 42.31 #1
Boys Relay Coatesville, PA
B-4x100 42.42 #2 PA#3
Boys Relay Academy Park, PA
B-4x100 42.43 #3 PA#4
Boys Relay Coatesville, PA
B-4x100 42.62 #2 pre
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-4x100 42.62 #5 pre PA#7
Boys Relay Rustin, PA
B-4x100 42.74 #6 pre PA#10
Boys Relay Conestoga, PA
B-4x100 42.89 #3 pre
Boys Relay Wissahickon, PA
B-4x100 42.90 #7 pre PA#13
Boys Relay Academy Park, PA
B-4x100 42.99 #4 pre
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x100 43.01 #8 pre PA#18
Boys Relay Council Rock North, PA
B-4x100 43.01 #9 pre PA#18
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x100 43.07 #4
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x100 43.08 #10 pre PA#24
Boys Relay Conestoga, PA
B-4x100 43.08 #5
Boys Relay Ridley, PA
B-4x100 43.26 #11 pre PA#33
Boys Relay Methacton, PA
B-4x100 43.51 #12 pre
Boys Relay Unionville, PA
B-4x100 43.52 #13 pre PA#43
Boys Relay Octorara Area, PA
B-4x100 43.53 #14 pre PA#44
Boys Relay Wissahickon, PA
B-4x100 43.53 #6
Boys Relay Truman, PA
B-4x100 43.81 #15 pre
Boys Relay Downingtown West, PA
B-4x100 43.99 #16 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x400 3:18.07 #1
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-4x400 3:19.76 #1 pre PA#7
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-4x400 3:20.10 #2 PA#10
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x400 3:20.24 #2 pre
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x400 3:20.45 #4 pre
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-4x400 3:20.72 #3
Boys Relay Spring Ford, PA
B-4x400 3:20.87 #3 pre PA#12
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x400 3:21.20 #5 pre
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-4x400 3:21.35 #6 pre
Boys Relay Neshaminy, PA
B-4x400 3:21.70 #7 pre PA#14
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x400 3:21.71 #4
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x400 3:21.75 #5
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x400 3:21.98 #6
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x400 3:22.03 #8 pre
Boys Relay Neshaminy, PA
B-4x400 3:22.07 #7
Boys Relay Wissahickon, PA
B-4x400 3:22.36 #9 pre
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x400 3:22.37 #10 pre PA#17
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x400 3:22.40 #11 pre PA#18
Boys Relay Spring Ford, PA
B-4x400 3:22.64 #8
Boys Relay Coatesville, PA
B-4x400 3:24.46 #12 pre PA#31

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x800 7:48.18 #1
Boys Relay Henderson, PA
B-4x800 7:49.84 #2
Boys Relay Central Bucks East, PA
B-4x800 7:51.13 #3
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x800 7:51.81 #4
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-4x800 7:53.10 #1 pre
Boys Relay Bensalem, PA
B-4x800 7:53.20 #4 pre PA#10
Boys Relay Henderson, PA
B-4x800 7:53.28 #7 pre
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x800 7:53.64 #10 pre
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-4x800 7:53.66 #5
Boys Relay Bensalem, PA
B-4x800 7:56.03 #6
Boys Relay Central Bucks East, PA
B-4x800 7:56.51 #2 pre
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x800 7:56.53 #7
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x800 7:57.91 #5 pre
Boys Relay Boyertown, PA
B-4x800 7:57.95 #8
Boys Relay Council Rock North, PA
B-4x800 7:58.50 #8 pre PA#18
Boys Relay Boyertown, PA
B-4x800 7:58.90 #11 pre
Boys Relay Radnor, PA
B-4x800 7:59.67 #9 PA#22
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x800 8:00.76 #12 pre PA#24
Boys Relay Avon Grove, PA
B-4x800 8:02.17 #13 pre
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x800 8:03.04 #10
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x800 8:03.04 #3 pre
Boys Relay Downingtown East, PA
B-4x800 8:03.73 #6 pre
Boys Relay Radnor, PA
B-4x800 8:03.98 #9 pre

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pressley, Dasia (2016) Neshaminy, PA
G-100 11.97 #1 pre w(0)
Jackson, Katelyn (2014) Cheltenham, PA
G-100 12.02 #1 w(-1.8)
Pressley, Dasia (2016) Neshaminy, PA
G-100 12.08 #2 w(-1.8)
Chapman, Taylor (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-100 12.10 #2 pre PA#3 w(0.1)
Brisset, Chanel (2017) Cheltenham, PA
G-100 12.10 #3 PA#3 w(-1.8)
Brisset, Chanel (2017) Cheltenham, PA
G-100 12.16 #3 pre w(-2.9)
Brisset, Chanel (2017) Cheltenham, PA
G-100 12.26 #1 pre w(-1.8)
Jackson, Katelyn (2014) Cheltenham, PA
G-100 12.28 #4 pre w(-0.9)
Chapman, Taylor (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-100 12.34 #3 pre w(-1.8)
Chapman, Taylor (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-100 12.39 #4 w(-1.8)
Jackson, Katelyn (2014) Cheltenham, PA
G-100 12.42 #2 pre w(-1)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pressley, Dasia (2016) Neshaminy, PA
G-200 24.31 #1 US#92 PA#1 w(-1)
Pressley, Dasia (2016) Neshaminy, PA
G-200 24.68 #1 pre w(-0.9)
Pressley, Dasia (2016) Neshaminy, PA
G-200 24.95 #1 pre w(-2.3)
Jackson, Katelyn (2014) Cheltenham, PA
G-200 24.96 #2 PA#4 w(-1)
Brisset, Chanel (2017) Cheltenham, PA
G-200 25.10 #2 pre w(-3.1)
Chapman, Taylor (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-200 25.14 #3 pre PA#9 w(-0.9)
Brisset, Chanel (2017) Cheltenham, PA
G-200 25.15 #3 w(-1)
Brisset, Chanel (2017) Cheltenham, PA
G-200 25.32 #2 pre w(-0.9)
Collier, Alicia (2016) Penncrest, PA
G-200 25.39 #4 w(-1)
Chapman, Taylor (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-200 25.43 #5 w(-1)
Jackson, Katelyn (2014) Cheltenham, PA
G-200 25.45 #3 pre w(-3.4)
Jackson, Katelyn (2014) Cheltenham, PA
G-200 25.46 #4 pre w(-0.9)
Collier, Alicia (2016) Penncrest, PA
G-200 25.49 #5 pre w(-0.9)
Chapman, Taylor (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-200 25.56 #4 pre w(-3.1)
Hunter, Ade (2014) Bensalem, PA
G-200 25.61 #6 PA#20 w(-1)
Tramel, Jamie (2014) Truman, PA
G-200 25.73 #7 pre PA#25 w(-3.4)
Hunter, Ade (2014) Bensalem, PA
G-200 25.74 #6 pre w(-0.9)
Hall, Alyson (2014) West Chester East, PA
G-200 25.75 #7 pre PA#27 w(-0.9)
Koller, Rachel (2016) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-200 25.81 #8 pre PA#29 w(-0.9)
Duffy, Caroline (2016) Methacton, PA
G-200 25.86 #9 pre PA#32 w(-0.9)
Tramel, Jamie (2014) Truman, PA
G-200 25.90 #10 pre w(-0.9)
Hunter, Ade (2014) Bensalem, PA
G-200 25.90 #5 pre w(-3)
Duffy, Caroline (2016) Methacton, PA
G-200 25.91 #8 pre w(-3)
Hall, Alyson (2014) West Chester East, PA
G-200 25.94 #7 w(-1)
King, Allison (2015) North Penn, PA
G-200 25.97 #11 pre PA#36 w(-0.9)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keegan, Mckenna (2016) Avon Grove, PA
G-400 55.99 #1
Keegan, Mckenna (2016) Avon Grove, PA
G-400 56.48 #1 pre
Branch, Jamila (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
G-400 56.88 #2
Branch, Jamila (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
G-400 57.48 #2 pre
Nwogwugwu, Uche (2017) North Penn, PA
G-400 57.54 #3 pre PA#17
Kennedy, Taylor (2016) Central Bucks East, PA
G-400 57.59 #4 pre
Rogers, Husniyyah (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-400 57.67 #3 PA#22
Oswald, Cheyenne (2015) Neshaminy, PA
G-400 57.80 #4 PA#26
Arbogast, Katie (2015) Penncrest, PA
G-400 57.81 #5 pre PA#28
Kennedy, Taylor (2016) Central Bucks East, PA
G-400 57.87 #5
Nwogwugwu, Uche (2017) North Penn, PA
G-400 57.91 #6
Arbogast, Katie (2015) Penncrest, PA
G-400 57.93 #7
Rogers, Husniyyah (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-400 58.27 #6 pre
Leventhal, Julia (2014) Central Bucks East, PA
G-400 58.37 #7 pre
Oswald, Cheyenne (2015) Neshaminy, PA
G-400 58.50 #8 pre
Leventhal, Julia (2014) Central Bucks East, PA
G-400 58.64 #8
Reynolds, Chelsea (2015) Spring Ford, PA
G-400 58.64 #9 pre
Guillobel, Phideline (2015) Truman, PA
G-400 58.71 #10 pre
Bertino, Jillian (2014) Boyertown, PA
G-400 58.72 #11 pre
Maturani, Haley (2016) West Chester, PA
G-400 59.31 #12 pre
Hickey, Janae (2015) Quakertown, PA
G-400 59.31 #13 pre
Thames, Taylor (2015) Unionville, PA
G-400 59.35 #14 pre PA#84
Christian, Cydney (2015) Upper Dublin, PA
G-400 59.70 #15 pre
Heath, Marissa (2015) Abington, PA
G-400 59.85 #16 pre
O'Donnell, Nikki (2015) Souderton Area, PA
G-400 59.89 #17 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Villalba, Maddie (2016) Central Bucks West, PA
G-800 2:09.98 #1
Heinicke, Kaelyn (2014) Council Rock North, PA
G-800 2:12.89 #2
Visconto, Karli (2015) Nazareth Academy, PA
G-800 2:13.62 #3
McGroarty, Liz (2014) Garnet Valley, PA
G-800 2:13.80 #4
Berry, Olivia (2015) Central Bucks West, PA
G-800 2:15.40 #5
Villalba, Maddie (2016) Central Bucks West, PA
G-800 2:15.57 #1 pre
Visconto, Karli (2015) Nazareth Academy, PA
G-800 2:15.91 #3 pre
Vlasic, Melanie (2014) North Penn, PA
G-800 2:16.79 #5 pre PA#30
Berry, Olivia (2015) Central Bucks West, PA
G-800 2:17.67 #7 pre
Vlasic, Melanie (2014) North Penn, PA
G-800 2:17.95 #6
Heinicke, Kaelyn (2014) Council Rock North, PA
G-800 2:18.27 #2 pre
Freeman, Duranya (2014) Lower Merion, PA
G-800 2:18.46 #9 pre PA#45
McGroarty, Liz (2014) Garnet Valley, PA
G-800 2:18.65 #4 pre
Preschutti, Hailey (2014) Spring Ford, PA
G-800 2:18.90 #7 PA#48
Brady, Kelsey (2014) Council Rock South, PA
G-800 2:19.87 #6 pre PA#63
Preschutti, Hailey (2014) Spring Ford, PA
G-800 2:19.96 #10 pre

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sheva, Marissa (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-1600 4:53.97 #1 US#91 PA#7
Heinicke, Kaelyn (2014) Council Rock North, PA
G-1600 5:00.94 #2
Wilson, Allie (2014) Strath Haven, PA
G-1600 5:02.44 #3 PA#22
Planck, Emma (2017) Downingtown West, PA
G-1600 5:07.64 #1 pre PA#32
Heinicke, Kaelyn (2014) Council Rock North, PA
G-1600 5:08.48 #3 pre
Galligan, Grace (2014) Springfield Delco, PA
G-1600 5:09.21 #4 PA#42
Planck, Emma (2017) Downingtown West, PA
G-1600 5:09.29 #5
Galligan, Grace (2014) Springfield Delco, PA
G-1600 5:09.74 #5 pre
Wilson, Allie (2014) Strath Haven, PA
G-1600 5:09.93 #7 pre

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sheva, Marissa (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-3200 10:30.15 #1
Sargent, Olivia (2016) Pennsbury, PA
G-3200 10:48.52 #2 PA#9
Smith, Courtney (2014) Unionville, PA
G-3200 10:57.88 #3
Molloy, Hannah (2016) Pennsbury, PA
G-3200 10:59.55 #4 PA#18
Morris, Elizabeth (2015) Central Bucks East, PA
G-3200 11:01.07 #5
Devlin, Aislinn (2017) Downingtown West, PA
G-3200 11:01.09 #6 PA#19
Steinke, Kara (2014) Methacton, PA
G-3200 11:05.31 #7 PA#23
Wheeler, Veronica (2014) Nazareth Academy, PA
G-3200 11:06.51 #8 PA#25
Mesyngier, Maia (2016) Strath Haven, PA
G-3200 11:07.32 #9 PA#26
Bixler, Maddie (2015) Henderson, PA
G-3200 11:14.09 #10 PA#41
Dobson, Julie (2015) Villa Maria, PA
G-3200 11:14.61 #11 PA#43
Fisher, Emily (2014) Unionville, PA
G-3200 11:15.42 #12 PA#46
Kinkead, Jackie (2015) Central Bucks East, PA
G-3200 11:20.50 #13
Edwards, Elizabeth (2017) Unionville, PA
G-3200 11:20.96 #14
Mengini, Brianna (2014) North Penn, PA
G-3200 11:24.84 #15

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leonard, Ciera (2015) Cheltenham, PA
G-100H 13.70 #1 US#18 PA#1 w(2)
Leonard, Ciera (2015) Cheltenham, PA
G-100H 14.27 #1 pre w(-2.1)
Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-100H 14.68 #2 w(2)
Leonard, Ciera (2015) Cheltenham, PA
G-100H 14.70 #1 pre w(0)
Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-100H 14.88 #2 pre w(-3.8)
Boulware, Jolesha (2015) Coatesville, PA
G-100H 14.89 #3 PA#17 w(2)
Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-100H 14.90 #2 pre w(-2.1)
Heuer, Alexandra (2014) Boyertown, PA
G-100H 15.07 #4 PA#25 w(2)
Becker, Grace (2015) Central Bucks East, PA
G-100H 15.11 #5 PA#26 w(2)
Heuer, Alexandra (2014) Boyertown, PA
G-100H 15.13 #3 pre w(-2.1)
Zukowski, Alyssa (2015) Neshaminy, PA
G-100H 15.22 #4 pre PA#28 w(-3.8)
Gallagher, Allison (2014) Souderton Area, PA
G-100H 15.22 #6 PA#28 w(2)
Zukowski, Alyssa (2015) Neshaminy, PA
G-100H 15.24 #7 w(2)
Dodson, Katie (2016) Oxford Area, PA
G-100H 15.25 #8 w(2)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weston, Jill (2014) Owen J Roberts, PA
G-300H 43.13 #1 US#62 PA#3
Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-300H 43.80 #2
Heuer, Alexandra (2014) Boyertown, PA
G-300H 44.56 #3 PA#13
Duffy, Caroline (2016) Methacton, PA
G-300H 44.61 #4 PA#15
Duffy, Caroline (2016) Methacton, PA
G-300H 45.08 #1 pre
Weston, Jill (2014) Owen J Roberts, PA
G-300H 45.12 #2 pre
Toland, Stephanie (2014) Haverford Township, PA
G-300H 45.18 #5
Heuer, Alexandra (2014) Boyertown, PA
G-300H 45.37 #3 pre
Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-300H 45.40 #4 pre
Kenney, Jamie (2014) Strath Haven, PA
G-300H 45.72 #6 PA#31
Boulware, Jolesha (2015) Coatesville, PA
G-300H 45.84 #5 pre PA#33
Kenney, Jamie (2014) Strath Haven, PA
G-300H 46.00 #6 pre
Shields, Brittany (2014) Ridley, PA
G-300H 46.10 #7 PA#41
Toland, Stephanie (2014) Haverford Township, PA
G-300H 46.17 #7 pre
Shields, Brittany (2014) Ridley, PA
G-300H 46.22 #8 pre
Becker, Grace (2015) Central Bucks East, PA
G-300H 46.51 #9 pre
Dijiosia, Caroline (2015) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-300H 46.61 #10 pre
Discavage, Emily (2016) Council Rock South, PA
G-300H 46.85 #11 pre PA#66
Milligan, Jessica (2016) Pennridge, PA
G-300H 46.87 #12 pre
Boulware, Jolesha (2015) Coatesville, PA
G-300H 46.91 #8
Mclaughlin, Caroline (2014) Pope John Paul II, PA
G-300H 47.06 #13 pre PA#78
Lynch, Sarah (2014) Mount St. Joseph Academy, PA
G-300H 47.20 #14 pre
Gallagher, Allison (2014) Souderton Area, PA
G-300H 47.21 #15 pre
Wilson, Jada (2014) Upper Merion, PA
G-300H 47.66 #16 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taub, Shannon (2015) Council Rock South, PA
G-HJ 5'5" #1
Matthews, Victoria (2015) Abington, PA
G-HJ 5'5" #2
Scott, Brittany (2015) Oxford Area, PA
G-HJ 5'3" #10 PA#30
Coyne, Francesca (2015) Downingtown West, PA
G-HJ 5'3" #3
Becker, Grace (2015) Central Bucks East, PA
G-HJ 5'3" #3
Patterson, Lisa (2014) Neshaminy, PA
G-HJ 5'3" #3 PA#30
Gray, Sarah (2015) William Tennent, PA
G-HJ 5'3" #6
Wolverton, Stacey (2016) Downingtown West, PA
G-HJ 5'3" #6
Andre, Claudine (2014) Upper Darby, PA
G-HJ 5'3" #8
Przybylowski, Katrina (2014) Pennridge, PA
G-HJ 5'3" #8 PA#30

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Andre, Claudine (2014) Upper Darby, PA
G-LJ 19'1.5" #1 NWI
Przybylowski, Ariana (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-LJ 18'10" #2 NWI
Marshall, Aghina (2015) Methacton, PA
G-LJ 18'0.5" #3 NWI
Burgess, Carol (2015) Great Valley, PA
G-LJ 17'9.25" #4 NWI
Cannon, Kaila (2015) Haverford Township, PA
G-LJ 17'7.75" #5 NWI
Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-LJ 17'0" #6 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Van Eyken, Kennedi (2014) Downingtown East, PA
G-TJ 37'7.25" #1 NWI
Williams, Allison (2016) North Penn, PA
G-TJ 37'7" #2 NWI
Taub, Shannon (2015) Council Rock South, PA
G-TJ 37'4.5" #3 NWI
Heuer, Alexandra (2014) Boyertown, PA
G-TJ 37'0.75" #4 NWI
Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-TJ 36'11.75" #5 NWI
Becker, Grace (2015) Central Bucks East, PA
G-TJ 36'8.75" #6 NWI
Andre, Claudine (2014) Upper Darby, PA
G-TJ 36'8.5" #7 NWI
Marshall, Aghina (2015) Methacton, PA
G-TJ 36'4" #8 NWI
Serratore, Nicolette (2015) Methacton, PA
G-TJ 35'9.5" #9 NWI
Magnant, Emmy (2014) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
G-TJ 35'8.75" #10 NWI
Mourer, Jen (2015) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-TJ 35'5" #11 NWI
Opokwu, Brittany (2014) Pottsgrove, PA
G-TJ 35'1" #12 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fitzgerald, Moriah (2014) Avon Grove, PA
G-PV 11'6" #1
Alexaki, Anecia (2014) Upper Merion, PA
G-PV 11'6" #2
Liss, Dara (2014) Cheltenham, PA
G-PV 11'0" #3
Franco, Dominique (2016) Council Rock South, PA
G-PV 11'0" #4
Finfrock, Sara (2014) Kennett, PA
G-PV 11'0" #5 PA#24

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hojnacki, Taylor (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
G-SP 42'2.25" #1
Sample, Erin (2015) Nazareth Academy, PA
G-SP 39'11.5" #2 PA#15
Waddington, Victoria (2014) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
G-SP 39'4.75" #3 PA#20
Tanseco, Macey (2014) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-SP 38'9.25" #4
Morgan, Justine (2014) Upper Dublin, PA
G-SP 37'1" #5 PA#46
Penecale, Megan (2014) Upper Moreland, PA
G-SP 36'9" #6
Taub, Allison (2015) Council Rock South, PA
G-SP 36'5.5" #7
Valko, Kristina (2014) Central Bucks East, PA
G-SP 36'4" #8 PA#59
Kent, Natalie (2016) Strath Haven, PA
G-SP 36'0.5" #9 PA#66
Ali, Amelia (2015) Bensalem, PA
G-SP 35'5.25" #10
Okwara, Courtney (2014) Neshaminy, PA
G-SP 35'2" #11 PA#90
Milligan-Williams, Essen (2014) Norristown Area, PA
G-SP 35'0.5" #12

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hojnacki, Taylor (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
G-DT 141'9" #1
Vresilovic, Rachel (2016) Strath Haven, PA
G-DT 123'6" #2 PA#24
Ali, Amelia (2015) Bensalem, PA
G-DT 121'9" #3 PA#25
Campbell, Tajera (2015) Norristown Area, PA
G-DT 121'8" #4

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Player, Devon (2014) Pope John Paul II, PA
G-JT 133'1" #1
Homola, Heather (2014) Oxford Area, PA
G-JT 131'6" #2 PA#23
Serratore, Nicolette (2015) Methacton, PA
G-JT 128'5" #3

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Cheltenham, PA
G-4x100 47.72 #1
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x100 47.81 #1 pre
Girls Relay Cheltenham, PA
G-4x100 47.84 #2 pre
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x100 48.37 #3 pre PA#6
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x100 48.38 #2
Girls Relay Penncrest, PA
G-4x100 48.51 #5 pre PA#7
Girls Relay Coatesville, PA
G-4x100 48.53 #6 pre PA#9
Girls Relay Neshaminy, PA
G-4x100 48.60 #7 pre PA#11
Girls Relay Pennridge, PA
G-4x100 48.61 #8 pre
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x100 48.85 #3
Girls Relay Truman, PA
G-4x100 48.86 #9 pre PA#15
Girls Relay Coatesville, PA
G-4x100 48.99 #4
Girls Relay Pennridge, PA
G-4x100 49.26 #5
Girls Relay Ridley, PA
G-4x100 49.37 #4 pre
Girls Relay Penncrest, PA
G-4x100 49.37 #6
Girls Relay Great Valley, PA
G-4x100 49.43 #10 pre
Girls Relay Central Bucks East, PA
G-4x100 49.49 #11 pre PA#26
Girls Relay Methacton, PA
G-4x100 49.62 #12 pre
Girls Relay Strath Haven, PA
G-4x100 49.63 #13 pre PA#31
Girls Relay Conestoga, PA
G-4x100 49.68 #14 pre PA#34
Girls Relay Ridley, PA
G-4x100 49.88 #7

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-4x400 3:48.28 #1
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x400 3:49.17 #2
Girls Relay Strath Haven, PA
G-4x400 3:51.26 #3
Girls Relay Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-4x400 3:52.61 #4 PA#5
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x400 3:53.09 #1 pre
Girls Relay Strath Haven, PA
G-4x400 3:53.46 #2 pre
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-4x400 3:55.33 #3 pre
Girls Relay Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-4x400 3:55.85 #5 pre
Girls Relay Wissahickon, PA
G-4x400 3:57.41 #5
Girls Relay Central Bucks East, PA
G-4x400 3:58.20 #6
Girls Relay Central Bucks East, PA
G-4x400 3:58.37 #4 pre
Girls Relay Wissahickon, PA
G-4x400 3:58.60 #6 pre
Girls Relay Penncrest, PA
G-4x400 3:59.36 #7 pre
Girls Relay Upper Dublin, PA
G-4x400 3:59.99 #7 PA#22
Girls Relay Upper Dublin, PA
G-4x400 4:00.62 #8 pre
Girls Relay Avon Grove, PA
G-4x400 4:00.72 #9 pre PA#27
Girls Relay Neshaminy, PA
G-4x400 4:00.93 #10 pre PA#28
Girls Relay Penncrest, PA
G-4x400 4:02.75 #8
Girls Relay Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-4x400 4:03.04 #11 pre
Girls Relay Coatesville, PA
G-4x400 4:03.76 #12 pre PA#58
Girls Relay Conestoga, PA
G-4x400 4:03.99 #13 pre PA#62
Girls Relay Norristown Area, PA
G-4x400 4:04.71 #14 pre PA#70

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Central Bucks South, PA
G-4x800 8:58.18 #1
Girls Relay Strath Haven, PA
G-4x800 9:04.04 #2
Girls Relay Great Valley, PA
G-4x800 9:13.03 #3
Girls Relay Pennsbury, PA
G-4x800 9:13.83 #4
Girls Relay Pennsbury, PA
G-4x800 9:18.02 #1 pre
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-4x800 9:18.02 #5
Girls Relay Unionville, PA
G-4x800 9:20.01 #6
Girls Relay Upper Merion, PA
G-4x800 9:22.15 #3 pre PA#15
Girls Relay Great Valley, PA
G-4x800 9:22.95 #5 pre
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x800 9:23.41 #7
Girls Relay Strath Haven, PA
G-4x800 9:26.92 #7 pre
Girls Relay Central Bucks South, PA
G-4x800 9:26.95 #2 pre
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x800 9:27.68 #4 pre
Girls Relay Upper Merion, PA
G-4x800 9:28.81 #8
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-4x800 9:29.14 #6 pre
Girls Relay Unionville, PA
G-4x800 9:29.72 #8 pre
Girls Relay Boyertown, PA
G-4x800 9:31.61 #9 pre PA#23
Girls Relay Downingtown East, PA
G-4x800 9:32.02 #10 pre PA#25
Girls Relay Central Bucks East, PA
G-4x800 9:32.08 #11 pre PA#26
Girls Relay Downingtown East, PA
G-4x800 9:32.59 #9
Girls Relay Boyertown, PA
G-4x800 9:34.48 #10


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State