Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: TFCA of GP Meet of Champions - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-02-21
Season: 2015 Indoor
Location: Lehigh U - Bethlehem, PA


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brissett, Christian (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-60 6.88 #1
Headen, Charles (2016) Lasalle College, PA
B-60 6.89 #2 US#27 PA#3
Brissett, Christian (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-60 6.92 #1 pre
Headen, Charles (2016) Lasalle College, PA
B-60 7.02 #2 pre
Pile, Nkosi (2015) Church Farm, PA
B-60 7.04 #3
Moore, Denniston (2015) Imhotep Institute C, PA
B-60 7.05 #4 PA#10
Roundtree, Ade (2017) Imhotep Institute C, PA
B-60 7.07 #5 PA#13
Moore, Denniston (2015) Imhotep Institute C, PA
B-60 7.09 #3 pre
Craig, Jahmair (2016) Delaware Valley Charter, PA
B-60 7.12 #4 pre PA#18
Welde, Chris (2015) Council Rock North, PA
B-60 7.12 #6 PA#18
Thaenrat, Yeedee (2016) Father Judge, PA
B-60 7.12 #7
Welde, Chris (2015) Council Rock North, PA
B-60 7.13 #5 pre
Thaenrat, Yeedee (2016) Father Judge, PA
B-60 7.13 #6 pre
Pile, Nkosi (2015) Church Farm, PA
B-60 7.15 #7 pre
Roundtree, Ade (2017) Imhotep Institute C, PA
B-60 7.16 #8 pre
Cooper, Isaiah (2015) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-60 7.17 #8 PA#31
Nicholson, Osiris (2015) Cfs The School At Church Farm, PA
B-60 7.19 #10 pre
Kobylarz, Andrew (2015) Lansdale Catholic, PA
B-60 7.19 #9 pre PA#34
Craig, Jahmair (2016) Delaware Valley Charter, PA
B-60 7.19 #9
Kobylarz, Andrew (2015) Lansdale Catholic, PA
B-60 7.20 #10
Cooper, Isaiah (2015) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-60 7.21 #11 pre
Johnson, Jordan (2016) Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
B-60 7.21 #12 pre PA#38
Gablein, Bobby (2016) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-60 7.22 #13 pre
Johnson, Jordan (2016) Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
B-60 7.23 #11
Rowland, Clarence (2015) Boys Latin Charter, PA
B-60 7.25 #14 pre PA#50
Brown, Jeff (2016) Friends Central, PA
B-60 7.27 #15 pre PA#53
Callender, Raymond Franklin Benjamin, PA
B-60 7.28 #16 pre PA#58
Mollick, Alex (2015) Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
B-60 7.28 #17 pre PA#58
Gilbert, Damere (2015) Boys Latin Charter, PA
B-60 7.28 #18 pre
Gumino, David (2015) Council Rock North, PA
B-60 7.29 #19 pre
Wolfe, Jacob (2015) West Chester East, PA
B-60 7.32 #20 pre PA#65
Castaneda, Chris (2017) Kennett, PA
B-60 7.33 #21 pre PA#66
Thomas, Samir (2016) Engineering & Science, PA
B-60 7.33 #21 pre PA#66
Shoemake, Norman (2015) Central Bucks East, PA
B-60 7.33 #23 pre

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moscoe, Justin (2016) Haverford, PA
B-200 22.90 #1
Davenport, Corey (2016) Norristown Area, PA
B-200 22.90 #2
Williams, Darien (2016) Wissahickon, PA
B-200 22.91 #3
Welde, Chris (2015) Council Rock North, PA
B-200 22.92 #4 PA#26
Craig, Jahmair (2016) Delaware Valley Charter, PA
B-200 22.93 #5 PA#27

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dillon, Andrew (2015) Norristown Area, PA
B-400 50.19 #1
Conway, Sean (2016) Neshaminy, PA
B-400 50.47 #2
Lewis, John (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-400 50.53 #3
Smith, Isiah (2016) Abington, PA
B-400 50.96 #4
Whitmore, Tyler (2015) Upper Moreland, PA
B-400 50.98 #5
Seck, Ndiaja (2016) Penn Wood, PA
B-400 51.19 #6
Wolfe, Jacob (2015) West Chester East, PA
B-400 51.51 #7 PA#27
Moscoe, Justin (2016) Haverford, PA
B-400 51.70 #8
Jones, Jordan (2015) Roman Catholic, PA
B-400 51.88 #9
Small, Hunter (2015) Garnet Valley, PA
B-400 51.91 #10

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcdevitt, Billy (2015) Malvern Prep, PA
B-800 1:55.16 #1 US#43 PA#9
Sauer, Alek (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-800 1:55.70 #2
Wolfinger, Brett (2016) Quakertown, PA
B-800 1:59.50 #3
Williams, Dan (2015) Pennridge, PA
B-800 1:59.88 #4
Wills, Colin (2016) Malvern Prep, PA
B-800 2:00.31 #5
Holm, Connor (2015) Radnor, PA
B-800 2:00.51 #6
Falasco, Noah (2016) Upper Merion, PA
B-800 2:00.66 #7
Jihad, Kamil (2018) Chester, PA
B-800 2:01.24 #8
Colbert Jr., Phil (2016) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-800 2:01.47 #9 PA#44
Mc Clellan, Stephen (2017) St. Joe's Prep, PA
B-800 2:02.54 #10 PA#49
Kersten, Eric (2017) Pennsbury, PA
B-800 2:03.08 #11 PA#60
Hong, Kevin (2015) Upper Darby, PA
B-800 2:03.14 #12
Mueller, Addison (2017) Malvern Prep, PA
B-800 2:04.01 #13 PA#72
Delisle, Hudson (2018) Quakertown, PA
B-800 2:04.24 #14
Town, Matt (2016) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-800 2:04.41 #15
Fisher, Isaiah (2015) Saint Joseph, PA
B-800 2:04.92 #16

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Webb, Sam (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-Mile 4:22.71 #1
Degroot-Lutzner, Julian (2015) Julia Masterman, PA
B-Mile 4:26.53 #2 PA#16
Diestelow, Eric (2015) West Chester East, PA
B-Mile 4:26.55 #3 PA#18
Galligan, Liam (2017) Springfield, PA
B-Mile 4:26.90 #4
Kirshenbaum, Jeff (2016) Methacton, PA
B-Mile 4:29.82 #5 PA#26
Desko, Tucker (2016) Pennridge, PA
B-Mile 4:31.88 #6

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Daly, John (2015) St. Joe's Prep, PA
B-3000 8:58.66 #1 PA#20
Degroot-Lutzner, Julian (2015) Julia Masterman, PA
B-3000 9:03.45 #2
Diestelow, Eric (2015) West Chester East, PA
B-3000 9:04.59 #3 PA#26
McMenamin, Connor (2017) Souderton Area, PA
B-3000 9:05.52 #4 PA#27
Paul, Stephen (2017) Lasalle College, PA
B-3000 9:08.06 #5 PA#31
Sands, Connor (2015) Central Bucks East, PA
B-3000 9:09.62 #6

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weh, Mason (2016) Upper Darby, PA
B-60H 8.02 #1
Thomas, Akeim (2015) Upper Darby, PA
B-60H 8.09 #1 pre
Thomas, Akeim (2015) Upper Darby, PA
B-60H 8.09 #2 US#39 PA#4
Weh, Mason (2016) Upper Darby, PA
B-60H 8.24 #2 pre
Richardson, Cordell (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-60H 8.29 #3
Richardson, Cordell (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-60H 8.30 #3 pre
Jefferson, Malik (2015) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-60H 8.42 #4

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stone, Chris (2015) Springfield Township, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bethea, Saahir (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-LJ 22'1" #1
Adighibe, Joe (2015) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-LJ 22'0.5" #2 PA#6
Moore, Denniston (2015) Imhotep Institute C, PA
B-LJ 21'8.75" #3 PA#11
Stone, Chris (2015) Springfield Township, PA
B-LJ 21'5.25" #4
Dean, John-Paul (2016) Kennett, PA
B-LJ 21'0" #5 PA#22

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Reggie (2015) The Haverford School For Boys, PA
B-TJ 45'9.25" #1 US#71 PA#5
Pope, Sam (2015) Episcopal Academy, PA
B-TJ 43'7.75" #2
Appiah-Owusu, Caleb (2016) Bensalem, PA
B-TJ 43'0.5" #3
Kudarha, Amani (2015) Penn Wood, PA
B-TJ 42'3.25" #4
D'Andrea, Christian (2015) Archbishop Carroll, PA
B-TJ 42'0.5" #5
Gibbs, Marcques (2016) Upper Darby, PA
B-TJ 41'10.75" #6
Smoluk, Adam (2016) Central Bucks South, PA
B-TJ 41'10" #7
Lee, Desean (2015) Academy Park, PA
B-TJ 41'6" #8

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stone, Chris (2015) Springfield Township, PA
B-PV 14'3" #1
Rai, Gurjeet (2015) Marple Newtown, PA
B-PV 13'9" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Milton (2015) Glen Mills, PA
B-SP 53'11" #1 PA#4
Moore, Kieran (2015) Upper Dublin, PA
B-SP 53'9.25" #2 PA#6
Deeb, Peter (2016) Strath Haven, PA
B-SP 49'5.5" #3 PA#15
Jihad, Khalaf (2015) Chester, PA
B-SP 47'11.75" #4 PA#19
Dudley, Yondell (2016) Wissahickon, PA
B-SP 47'5.25" #5

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cfs The School At Church Farm, PA
B-4x200 1:33.01 #1
Boys Relay Council Rock North, PA
B-4x200 1:33.89 #2
Boys Relay Norristown Area, PA
B-4x200 1:34.11 #3
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x200 1:34.27 #4
Boys Relay Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
B-4x200 1:34.51 #5
Boys Relay Neshaminy, PA
B-4x200 1:34.68 #6 PA#34
Boys Relay Engineering & Science, PA
B-4x200 1:34.69 #7
Boys Relay Roman Catholic, PA
B-4x200 1:34.73 #8
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x200 1:34.75 #9
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-4x200 1:34.93 #10
Boys Relay Upper Moreland, PA
B-4x200 1:34.97 #11 PA#36
Boys Relay Archbishop Ryan, PA
B-4x200 1:35.02 #12
Boys Relay Upper Dublin, PA
B-4x200 1:35.13 #13 PA#38
Boys Relay Imhotep Institute C, PA
B-4x200 1:35.49 #14
Boys Relay Wissahickon, PA
B-4x200 1:35.69 #15

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x400 3:23.41 #1
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x400 3:27.98 #2
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x400 3:28.93 #3
Boys Relay Abington, PA
B-4x400 3:28.95 #4
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x400 3:30.78 #5
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-4x400 3:31.28 #6
Boys Relay Upper Dublin, PA
B-4x400 3:31.62 #7
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x400 3:32.21 #8

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Central Bucks West, PA
B-4x800 8:05.92 #1
Boys Relay Lasalle College, PA
B-4x800 8:08.20 #2
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-4x800 8:10.92 #3
Boys Relay Neshaminy, PA
B-4x800 8:11.43 #4 PA#14
Boys Relay Wissahickon, PA
B-4x800 8:14.50 #5
Boys Relay The Haverford School For Boys, PA
B-4x800 8:14.72 #6 PA#16

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-DMR 10:28.82 #1
Boys Relay Msgr Bonner, PA
B-DMR 10:48.38 #2
Boys Relay Council Rock South, PA
B-DMR 10:54.93 #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State