Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-02-21
Season: 2015 Indoor
Location: Albany, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Izaiah (2015) Amsterdam, NY
B-55 6.63 #1 NY#41
Brown, Izaiah (2015) Amsterdam, NY
B-55 6.67 #1 pre
Wick, Jacob (2015) Niskayuna, NY
B-55 6.71 #2 NY#84
Anderson, Nick (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-55 6.73 #1
Wick, Jacob (2015) Niskayuna, NY
B-55 6.75 #1 pre
Bleichert, Shawn (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-55 6.77 #2
Brown, Izaiah (2015) Amsterdam, NY
B-55 6.79 #2 pre
Wick, Jacob (2015) Niskayuna, NY
B-55 6.79 #2 pre
Anderson, Nick (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-55 6.80 #1 pre
Anderson, Nick (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-55 6.81 #1 pre
Griffin, Jacob (2015) Schenectady, NY
B-55 6.82 #2 pre
Osaheni, Joe (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-55 6.82 #2 pre
Griffin, Jacob (2015) Schenectady, NY
B-55 6.82 #3
Bleichert, Shawn (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-55 6.83 #2 pre
Bleichert, Shawn (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-55 6.83 #4 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Izaiah (2015) Amsterdam, NY
B-300 36.28 #1 NY#88
Graveley, David (2015) Amsterdam, NY
B-300 37.00 #2
Anderson, Nick (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-300 37.19 #1
Haughton, Robert (2016) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-300 37.28 #2
Bleichert, Shawn (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-300 37.66 #3
Briggs, Corey (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-300 37.74 #4
Nimako, Dillon (2015) La Salle Ins, NY
B-300 37.77 #3
Youngblood, Colby (2015) Schenectady, NY
B-300 37.93 #5
Hotzclaw, Syeed (2017) Albany, NY
B-300 37.94 #6

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schmidt, Tyler (2016) Shenendehowa, NY
B-600 1:26.53 #1
Brown, Izaiah (2015) Amsterdam, NY
B-600 1:27.63 #1

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rowe, Collin (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-1000 2:38.39 #1
Halpern, Mitchell (2016) Shenendehowa, NY
B-1000 2:39.39 #2
Burns, Andrew (2015) Guilderland, NY
B-1000 2:39.72 #3
Feil, Jonathon (2015) Guilderland, NY
B-1000 2:39.85 #4

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Jacob (2016) Colonie Central, NY
B-1600 4:21.81 #1 US#90 NY#8
Tooker, Aidan (2016) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-1600 4:27.06 #2
Halpern, Mitchell (2016) Shenendehowa, NY
B-1600 4:29.27 #3 NY#51

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tooker, Aidan (2016) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-3200 9:42.12 #1
North, Eathan (2016) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-3200 9:44.30 #2 NY#52
Nichols, Paul (2016) Shaker, NY
B-3200 9:45.01 #3
Matson, Nick (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-3200 9:48.40 #4 NY#66
Powhida, Simon (2015) Bethlehem, NY
B-3200 9:57.27 #5

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bleichert, Shawn (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-55H 7.57 #1

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bickmore, Harrison (2015) Guilderland, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #1 US#61 NY#3
Berry, Zaviir (2017) Guilderland, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Nick (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-LJ 21'1" #1

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sturdivant, Omahri (2016) Amsterdam, NY
B-TJ 44'1" #1
Berry, Zaviir (2017) Guilderland, NY
B-TJ 42'7.5" #1
Osaheni, Joe (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-TJ 42'6" #2
Sichilongo, Edward (2016) Schenectady, NY
B-TJ 41'4" #3
Skipper, Clarence (2016) Guilderland, NY
B-TJ 41'2.25" #4

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Conboy, Tom (2016) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-PV 13'9" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Nick (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-SP 51'3.75" #1
Tallman, Mason (2015) Mohonasen, NY
B-SP 49'3" #1
Jeffers, Michael (2016) Shenendehowa, NY
B-SP 47'0.25" #2

B-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Busold, Dan (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-WT 53'7" #1 NY#23
Bruhns, Kyle (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-WT 53'3.25" #2 NY#24
King, Jon (2016) Union Endicott, NY
B-WT 46'5.75" #1 NY#62
Lampman, Kade (2016) Shenendehowa, NY
B-WT 45'9.75" #3

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coleman, Jahari (2016) Albany, NY
G-55 7.28 #1 pre
Coleman, Jahari (2016) Albany, NY
G-55 7.31 #1
Coleman, Jahari (2016) Albany, NY
G-55 7.34 #1 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coleman, Jahari (2016) Albany, NY
G-300 41.36 #1
Knowles, Sarah (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
G-300 41.66 #2

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crounse, Emily (2016) Shenendehowa, NY
G-600 1:40.95 #1 NY#99
Fernandez, Allison (2015) Burnt Hills, NY
G-600 1:41.26 #1
Starnes, Valentine (2017) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-600 1:41.35 #2
Masiello, Helena (2015) Columbia, NY
G-600 1:41.73 #2
Loder, Hannah (2017) Holy Names, NY
G-600 1:41.76 #3

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Breiner, Courtney (2015) Emma Willard, NY
G-1000 3:01.13 #1
Digman, Emily (2016) Burnt Hills, NY
G-1000 3:03.52 #2
Rothacker, Janelle (2015) Burnt Hills, NY
G-1000 3:03.54 #3
Smith, Estela (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-1000 3:03.64 #1
Mahoney, Amelia (2017) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-1000 3:04.02 #2 NY#57
Crounse, Emily (2016) Shenendehowa, NY
G-1000 3:06.77 #3
Rusch, Caroline (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
G-1000 3:07.88 #4

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mahoney, Amelia (2017) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-1500 4:46.03 #1
Burns, Emily (2015) Guilderland, NY
G-1500 4:50.14 #2 NY#37
Digman, Emily (2016) Burnt Hills, NY
G-1500 4:51.70 #1 NY#47
Starace, Caroline (2018) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-1500 4:53.00 #3 NY#52
Robens, Gabrielle (2016) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-1500 4:54.01 #4
Rusch, Caroline (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
G-1500 4:56.45 #5
Reale, Hannah (2018) Shenendehowa, NY
G-1500 4:58.05 #6

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jordan, Danielle (2016) Shenendehowa, NY
G-3000 10:31.00 #1
Fenoff, Paris (2019) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:33.71 #2
Sherman, Cara (2015) Mohonsen, NY
G-3000 10:34.71 #1
Burns, Emily (2015) Guilderland, NY
G-3000 10:35.41 #3 NY#56
Hayes, Spencer (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:39.46 #4
Scott, Eva (2017) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3000 10:43.75 #2

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Owens, Jaleah (2015) Burnt Hills, NY
G-55H 8.81 #1
Johnson, Mercedes (2016) Albany, NY
G-55H 8.96 #1 NY#57

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Grace (2015) Bethlehem, NY
G-HJ 5'3" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moran, Leah (2016) Holy Names, NY
G-LJ 18'3.25" #1

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moran, Leah (2016) Holy Names, NY
G-TJ 38'0" #1
Demaria, Teddy (2016) Bethlehem, NY
G-TJ 35'1" #1
Joyner, Nia (2017) Shaker, NY
G-TJ 34'4.75" #2
Jelenik, Eliza (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-TJ 34'2.5" #3 NY#81
Madden, Hannah (2015) Burnt Hills, NY
G-TJ 33'5" #2
Moore, Kerris (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
G-TJ 33'3.75" #4

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Demaria, Teddy (2016) Bethlehem, NY
G-PV 11'0" #1 NY#9

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
French, Grayce (2016) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-SP 41'10.5" #1
Shippee, Jillian (2017) Shenendehowa, NY
G-SP 40'11" #2
Spinner, Lundy (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
G-SP 40'5" #3
Le, Mai-Linh (2015) Holy Names, NY
G-SP 33'5.5" #1
Craven, Jess (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
G-SP 33'2.75" #4 NY#76

G-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shippee, Jillian (2017) Shenendehowa, NY
G-WT 48'8.25" #1
Spinner, Lundy (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
G-WT 46'5.5" #2
Porter, Cecelia (2016) Emma Willard, NY
G-WT 40'6" #1
Craven, Jess (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
G-WT 38'5.25" #3 NY#27
Billow, Stephanie (2015) Emma Willard, NY
G-WT 36'0.75" #2
Lane, Amanda (2015) Ballston Spa, NY
G-WT 34'4.5" #3 NY#45
Ernest, Kelsey (2015) Averill Park, NY
G-WT 32'0.25" #4 NY#57
Laing, Nicole (2017) South Glens Falls, NY
G-WT 31'11.5" #5 NY#59

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Shenendehowa, NY
G-4x400 4:07.93 #1 NY#41
Girls Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
G-4x400 4:08.37 #2

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
G-4x800 9:48.78 #1 NY#32


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State