Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Metro Conference Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-03-19
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Showalter Field, Winter Park, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bryant Jr., Alvin (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-100 10.97 #1 pre NWI
Williams, Darrion (2015) Wekiva, FL
B-100 11.01 #1 w(-0.9)
Williams, Darrion (2015) Wekiva, FL
B-100 11.03 #2 pre NWI
Bryant Jr., Alvin (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-100 11.07 #2 w(-0.9)
Alexander, Michael (2016) Timber Creek, FL
B-100 11.16 #1 w(-0.2)
Johnson, Mykevius (2015) Apopka, FL
B-100 11.17 #5 pre NWI
Alexander, Michael (2016) Timber Creek, FL
B-100 11.18 #1 pre NWI
Parramore, Joshua (2015) Apopka, FL
B-100 11.19 #3 pre NWI
Parramore, Joshua (2015) Apopka, FL
B-100 11.23 #3 w(-0.9)
Johnson, Mykevius (2015) Apopka, FL
B-100 11.24 #4 w(-0.9)
Gay, Darryl (2017) Ocoee, FL
B-100 11.24 #5 w(-0.9)
Gay, Darryl (2017) Ocoee, FL
B-100 11.24 #6 pre NWI
Ingram, Tyshaun (2016) Winter Park, FL
B-100 11.25 #2 w(-0.2)
Barnes, Frederic Oak Ridge, CA
B-100 11.25 #2 pre NWI
Simmons, Akeem (2015) Colonial, FL
B-100 11.28 #5 pre NWI
Ingram, Tyshaun (2016) Winter Park, FL
B-100 11.29 #6 pre NWI
Turner, James Boone, FL
B-100 11.31 #3 pre NWI
Eccleston, Jack (2015) Timber Creek, FL
B-100 11.32 #3 w(-0.2)
Colon, Christian (2015) West Orange, FL
B-100 11.33 #6 w(-0.9)
Colon, Christian (2015) West Orange, FL
B-100 11.34 #7 pre NWI
Young, Sedarius (2015) Jones, FL
B-100 11.36 #4 pre NWI
Hoewischer, Roy Boone, FL
B-100 11.37 #4 w(-0.2)
Eccleston, Jack (2015) Timber Creek, FL
B-100 11.37 #7 pre NWI
Barnes, Frederic Oak Ridge, CA
B-100 11.39 #5 w(-0.2)
Massey, Deshawn (2017) Apopka, FL
B-100 11.39 #8 pre NWI
Elysee, Jean (2017) Oak Ridge, FL
B-100 11.40 #6 w(-0.2)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bryant Jr., Alvin (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-200 21.91 #1 w(-2.5)
Bryant Jr., Alvin (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-200 21.94 #1 pre w(0)
Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) West Orange, FL
B-200 22.07 #2 w(-2.5)
Alexander, Michael (2016) Timber Creek, FL
B-200 22.21 #1 pre w(1.2)
Alexander, Michael (2016) Timber Creek, FL
B-200 22.37 #1 w(-2.2)
Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) West Orange, FL
B-200 22.39 #2 pre w(0)
Gay, Darryl (2017) Ocoee, FL
B-200 22.39 #3 w(-2.5)
Busch, Nicholas (2015) University, FL
B-200 22.44 #2 pre w(-0.7)
Gay, Darryl (2017) Ocoee, FL
B-200 22.45 #3 pre w(-0.1)
Eccleston, Jack (2015) Timber Creek, FL
B-200 22.45 #3 pre w(-0.8)
Eccleston, Jack (2015) Timber Creek, FL
B-200 22.54 #2 w(-2.2)
Parramore, Joshua (2015) Apopka, FL
B-200 22.58 #4 w(-2.5)
Barnes, Frederic Oak Ridge, CA
B-200 22.63 #5 pre w(-0.8)
Parramore, Joshua (2015) Apopka, FL
B-200 22.65 #4 pre w(-0.7)
Simmons, Akeem (2015) Colonial, FL
B-200 22.65 #4 pre w(-0.8)
Elysee, Jean (2017) Oak Ridge, FL
B-200 22.66 #6 pre w(-0.8)
Johnson, Mykevius (2015) Apopka, FL
B-200 22.74 #5 pre w(-0.1)
Simmons, Akeem (2015) Colonial, FL
B-200 22.75 #3 w(-2.2)
Busch, Nicholas (2015) University, FL
B-200 22.94 #4 w(-2.2)
Elysee, Jean (2017) Oak Ridge, FL
B-200 22.95 #5 w(-2.2)
Gonzalez, Steven (2015) Colonial, FL
B-200 22.97 #7 pre w(1.2)
Johnson, Mykevius (2015) Apopka, FL
B-200 23.00 #5 w(-2.5)
Hoewischer, Roy Boone, FL
B-200 23.04 #8 pre w(1.2)
Ingram, Tyshaun (2016) Winter Park, FL
B-200 23.05 #9 pre w(-0.8)
Barnes, Frederic Oak Ridge, CA
B-200 23.15 #6 w(-2.2)
Abraham, Donte (2015) Edgewater, FL
B-200 23.17 #6 pre w(0)
Gonzalez, Steven (2015) Colonial, FL
B-200 23.26 #7 w(-2.2)
Winston, Jamil (2017) University High, FL
B-200 23.27 #10 pre w(1.2)
Darius, Iverson Olympia, FL
B-200 23.28 #7 pre w(-0.7)
Scott, Jarvis (2015) Wekiva, FL
B-200 23.29 #8 pre w(-0.7)
Joanis, Jonathan (2017) Boone, FL
B-200 23.33 #11 pre w(-0.7)
Mcghee, Keith (2015) Freedom, FL
B-200 23.33 #11 pre w(-0.8)
Cesalien, Olesson Evans, FL
B-200 23.33 #9 pre w(0)
Dacosta Moore, Damani (2017) Olympia, FL
B-200 23.37 #10 pre w(-0.1)
Darius, Iverson Olympia, FL
B-200 23.37 #6 w(-2.5)
Brooks, Aundrey (2015) Ocoee, FL
B-200 23.39 #11 pre w(-0.7)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Jamari (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-400 48.16 #1
Simmons, Akeem (2015) Colonial, FL
B-400 48.85 #1
Busch, Nicholas (2015) University, FL
B-400 49.06 #2
Ortiz, Leo (2015) Colonial, FL
B-400 49.49 #3
Simmons, Akeem (2015) Colonial, FL
B-400 49.50 #1 pre
Treasure, Juvon (2016) Apopka, FL
B-400 49.70 #2
Ortiz, Leo (2015) Colonial, FL
B-400 49.81 #2 pre
Smith, Jamari (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-400 49.82 #1 pre
Williams, Jamarcus (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
B-400 49.90 #5 pre FL#85
Treasure, Juvon (2016) Apopka, FL
B-400 49.99 #2 pre
Crider, James (2015) Apopka, FL
B-400 50.32 #3
Turner, James Boone, FL
B-400 50.38 #4
Williams, Jamarcus (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
B-400 50.53 #5
Busch, Nicholas (2015) University, FL
B-400 50.69 #3 pre
Armstrong, Emondre (2016) University High, FL
B-400 50.71 #6
Hogan, Emare (2017) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-400 50.77 #5 pre
Turner, James Boone, FL
B-400 50.96 #4 pre
Douce, Fred (2016) Jones, FL
B-400 51.01 #6 pre
Armstrong, Emondre (2016) University High, FL
B-400 51.06 #6 pre
Lake, Clarence (2018) Wekiva, FL
B-400 51.28 #4
Johnson, Cole (2016) Olympia, FL
B-400 51.30 #3 pre
Crider, James (2015) Apopka, FL
B-400 51.38 #7 pre
Douce, Fred (2016) Jones, FL
B-400 51.58 #5
Johnson, Cole (2016) Olympia, FL
B-400 51.67 #6
Lake, Clarence (2018) Wekiva, FL
B-400 51.85 #8 pre
Springhoff, Jose (2015) Lake Nona, FL
B-400 51.93 #7 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hollis, Kyren (2015) Olympia, FL
B-800 1:52.25 #1 US#73 FL#2
Bradshaw, Christopher (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-800 1:56.04 #2
Volmar, Johns (2016) Freedom, FL
B-800 1:57.28 #1
Doyle, Timothy (2018) Freedom, FL
B-800 1:57.36 #2
Riegelmayer, Zachary (2015) Colonial, FL
B-800 1:57.47 #3
Hancock, Malik (2016) Edgewater, FL
B-800 1:58.35 #3 FL#67
Boucher, Alex (2017) Winter Park, FL
B-800 1:58.53 #4
Arroyo, Christian (2015) Colonial, FL
B-800 1:59.61 #5
Goyco, Ishmael (2015) Olympia, FL
B-800 1:59.68 #4
Strange, Nicholas Winter Park, FL
B-800 1:59.76 #6
Hippler, Chase (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-800 2:00.03 #7
Torres, Jose (2015) University, FL
B-800 2:00.45 #8
Bandarra, Fabio (2016) Olympia, FL
B-800 2:00.63 #5
Trainor, Sean (2015) Edgewater, FL
B-800 2:00.89 #6
Miranda, Ernuel (2017) Lake Nona, FL
B-800 2:01.29 #9
Yancey, Cullen (2015) West Orange, FL
B-800 2:01.39 #7
Williams, Jamarcus (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
B-800 2:01.94 #10
Hyppolite, Coniel (2017) Evans, FL
B-800 2:02.35 #8
D'Haiti, Jean M. (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-800 2:02.66 #9
Tanelus, Lovenson (2015) Jones, FL
B-800 2:04.37 #10

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Trainor, Sean (2015) Edgewater, FL
B-1600 4:26.80 #1 FL#65
Brenner, Henry (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-1600 4:29.89 #1 FL#93
Boucher, Alex (2017) Winter Park, FL
B-1600 4:30.11 #2 FL#96
Kash, jonathan (2016) West Orange, FL
B-1600 4:30.38 #2
Boucher, Jackson (2016) Winter Park, FL
B-1600 4:32.06 #3
Santiago, Sergio (2015) Olympia, FL
B-1600 4:36.00 #3
Harding, Ryan (2015) Boone, FL
B-1600 4:36.58 #4
Jackson, Kasimar (2015) Edgewater, FL
B-1600 4:37.43 #4
D'Haiti, Jean M. (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-1600 4:37.53 #5
Doyle, Timothy (2018) Freedom, FL
B-1600 4:37.70 #5
Torres, Jose (2015) University, FL
B-1600 4:38.59 #6
Ortiz Torres, Joel Colonial, FL
B-1600 4:39.91 #7

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brenner, Henry (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-3200 9:49.21 #1
Blake, Spenser (2017) Boone, FL
B-3200 9:49.87 #2
Ortiz Torres, Joel Colonial, FL
B-3200 9:50.10 #3 FL#60
Harding, Ryan (2015) Boone, FL
B-3200 9:59.53 #4
Mckee, Alex (2017) Freedom, FL
B-3200 10:00.24 #5
Kash, jonathan (2016) West Orange, FL
B-3200 10:00.69 #1
Cabret, Chris (2016) Cypress Creek, FL
B-3200 10:02.27 #6
Santiago, Sergio (2015) Olympia, FL
B-3200 10:03.91 #2
Foster, Sheridian (2016) Freedom, FL
B-3200 10:10.88 #7
Castro, Roberto (2018) Lake Nona, FL
B-3200 10:11.27 #8
Ferreira, Desi (2015) Olympia, FL
B-3200 10:13.34 #3
Boucher, Jackson (2016) Winter Park, FL
B-3200 10:15.79 #9
Hines, Jared (2015) Boone, FL
B-3200 10:18.47 #10
Occenat, Tyson (2016) Olympia, FL
B-3200 10:19.43 #4

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rose, Gavin (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-110H 14.69 #1 w(-2.6)
Walker, Vernon (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-110H 14.82 #1 w(-1)
Rose, Gavin (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-110H 14.93 #1 pre w(-1.4)
Walker, Vernon (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-110H 15.04 #1 pre NWI
Edwards, Naki (2015) Wekiva, FL
B-110H 15.04 #2 w(-1)
Edwards, Naki (2015) Wekiva, FL
B-110H 15.17 #2 pre NWI
Hancock, Zach (2015) West Orange, FL
B-110H 15.27 #3 FL#71 w(-1)
Fountain, Ronnie (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-110H 15.37 #2 w(-2.6)
Rose, Daniel (2015) Freedom, FL
B-110H 15.37 #3 w(-2.6)
Hancock, Zach (2015) West Orange, FL
B-110H 15.44 #4 pre NWI
Fountain, Ronnie (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-110H 15.58 #2 pre w(-0.4)
Francois, Sylvester (2015) Apopka, FL
B-110H 15.75 #5 pre NWI
Pierre, Larry (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-110H 15.78 #3 pre w(-2.5)
Jones, Joseph (2015) Cypress Creek, FL
B-110H 15.79 #4 w(-2.6)
Hernandez, Sebastian (2015) Timber Creek, FL
B-110H 15.79 #5 w(-2.6)
Francois, Sylvester (2015) Apopka, FL
B-110H 15.96 #4 w(-1)
Hernandez, Sebastian (2015) Timber Creek, FL
B-110H 15.97 #3 pre w(-2.5)
Pierre, Larry (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-110H 15.99 #5 w(-1)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Vernon (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-300H 38.27 #1 pre
Walker, Vernon (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-300H 38.39 #1
Rose, Gavin (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-300H 38.60 #1
Hancock, Zach (2015) West Orange, FL
B-300H 39.32 #2 pre FL#39
Williams, Annile (2015) Olympia, FL
B-300H 39.33 #4 pre
Hancock, Zach (2015) West Orange, FL
B-300H 39.55 #2
Edwards, Naki (2015) Wekiva, FL
B-300H 39.56 #3
Fountain, Ronnie (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-300H 39.91 #1 pre
Edwards, Naki (2015) Wekiva, FL
B-300H 40.15 #3 pre
Fountain, Ronnie (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-300H 40.25 #2
Williams, Annile (2015) Olympia, FL
B-300H 40.25 #4
Hernandez, Sebastian (2015) Timber Creek, FL
B-300H 40.28 #3 FL#84
Francois, Sylvester (2015) Apopka, FL
B-300H 40.36 #5 pre FL#91
Rose, Gavin (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-300H 40.72 #2 pre
Lopez, Hamilton (2015) Timber Creek, FL
B-300H 40.73 #3 pre
Hernandez, Sebastian (2015) Timber Creek, FL
B-300H 40.89 #4 pre
Lopez, Hamilton (2015) Timber Creek, FL
B-300H 40.98 #4
Payne, Corinthians (2017) Apopka, FL
B-300H 41.11 #5
Francois, Sylvester (2015) Apopka, FL
B-300H 41.16 #6
Seward, A.J. (2015) East River, FL
B-300H 41.30 #5
Seward, A.J. (2015) East River, FL
B-300H 41.32 #5 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wallace, Armani (2015) Colonial, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #1
Etienne, Ricardo (2015) Olympia, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #1
Pierre, Larry (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rose, Gavin (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-LJ 22'8" #1 NWI
Kyei Donkor, Nathan (2016) University High, FL
B-LJ 22'2" #2 NWI
Williams, Darrion (2015) Wekiva, FL
B-LJ 22'0" #1 NWI
Washington, Terrell (2015) University High, FL
B-LJ 21'9" #3 NWI
Claxton, Clem (2015) East River, FL
B-LJ 21'9" #4 NWI
Colon, Christian (2015) West Orange, FL
B-LJ 21'8.5" #2 NWI
Tate, Kameron (2015) Colonial, FL
B-LJ 21'7" #5 NWI
Gay, Darryl (2017) Ocoee, FL
B-LJ 21'6.75" #3 NWI
Hospedales, Dennis (2016) Apopka, FL
B-LJ 21'4.75" #4 NWI
Fontilisse, Lhlerrisson (2015) Olympia, FL
B-LJ 21'4.5" #5 NWI
Wallace, Armani (2015) Colonial, FL
B-LJ 21'2" #6 NWI
Scott, Calvin (2016) Lake Nona, FL
B-LJ 21'0" #7 NWI
James, Jeff (2016) Olympia, FL
B-LJ 20'10" #6 NWI
Watkins, William (2016) Edgewater, FL
B-LJ 20'8" #7 NWI
Croaker, Dekari (2016) West Orange, FL
B-LJ 20'6" #8 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wallace, Armani (2015) Colonial, FL
B-TJ 48'3" #1 NWI
Tate, Kameron (2015) Colonial, FL
B-TJ 45'7" #2 NWI
Hospedales, Dennis (2016) Apopka, FL
B-TJ 45'3.25" #1 NWI
Edwards, Naki (2015) Wekiva, FL
B-TJ 45'0" #2 NWI
Colon, Christian (2015) West Orange, FL
B-TJ 44'9" #3 NWI
Fontilisse, Lhlerrisson (2015) Olympia, FL
B-TJ 44'7.5" #4 NWI
Washington, Terrell (2015) University High, FL
B-TJ 44'7" #3 NWI
Jones, Joseph (2015) Cypress Creek, FL
B-TJ 44'5" #4 NWI
Fountain, Ronnie (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-TJ 44'3" #5 NWI
James, Jeff (2016) Olympia, FL
B-TJ 42'6" #5 NWI
Sherwood, Divelle (2015) Olympia, FL
B-TJ 42'4.5" #6 NWI
Green, Scott (2015) East River, FL
B-TJ 42'2.5" #6 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Skage, Gregory (2017) Winter Park, FL
B-PV 13'0" #1
Skage, Joseph (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-PV 12'6" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rodier, Macon (2016) Olympia, FL
B-SP 53'1.75" #1
Sneed, Kirk (2015) Apopka, FL
B-SP 53'0" #2 FL#9
Toussaint, Jason (2015) Apopka, FL
B-SP 49'7" #3 FL#43
Rivera, Luis (2015) Boone, FL
B-SP 48'11" #1
Gracia, Stanley (2015) Olympia, FL
B-SP 48'10" #4
Barnes, William (2018) Apopka, FL
B-SP 47'9" #5 FL#69
Hale, Andre (2016) Lake Nona, FL
B-SP 46'6.75" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
B-4x100 41.55 #1
Boys Relay Winter Park, FL
B-4x100 42.19 #1
Boys Relay West Orange, FL
B-4x100 42.41 #2 FL#45
Boys Relay Wekiva, FL
B-4x100 42.69 #3
Boys Relay Freedom, FL
B-4x100 42.81 #2
Boys Relay East River, FL
B-4x100 43.08 #3
Boys Relay Apopka, FL
B-4x100 43.09 #4
Boys Relay Timber Creek, FL
B-4x100 43.18 #4
Boys Relay Ocoee, FL
B-4x100 43.49 #5
Boys Relay Oak Ridge, FL
B-4x100 43.55 #5
Boys Relay University, FL
B-4x100 43.57 #6
Boys Relay Olympia, FL
B-4x100 43.90 #6
Boys Relay Jones, FL
B-4x100 44.17 #7
Boys Relay Colonial, FL
B-4x100 44.71 #7
Boys Relay Cypress Creek, FL
B-4x100 45.24 #8
Boys Relay Lake Nona, FL
B-4x100 45.35 #9

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
B-4x400 3:17.66 #1
Boys Relay Olympia, FL
B-4x400 3:19.15 #2
Boys Relay Colonial, FL
B-4x400 3:20.57 #1
Boys Relay West Orange, FL
B-4x400 3:24.60 #3 FL#58
Boys Relay Winter Park, FL
B-4x400 3:25.64 #2
Boys Relay Apopka, FL
B-4x400 3:26.83 #4
Boys Relay University, FL
B-4x400 3:28.33 #3
Boys Relay Wekiva, FL
B-4x400 3:29.18 #5
Boys Relay Oak Ridge, FL
B-4x400 3:29.84 #4
Boys Relay Evans, FL
B-4x400 3:30.63 #6
Boys Relay Jones, FL
B-4x400 3:33.15 #7
Boys Relay Boone, FL
B-4x400 3:33.42 #5
Boys Relay East River, FL
B-4x400 3:33.73 #6
Boys Relay Lake Nona, FL
B-4x400 3:34.54 #7
Boys Relay Timber Creek, FL
B-4x400 3:35.18 #8

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
B-4x800 7:55.85 #1
Boys Relay Olympia, FL
B-4x800 8:00.08 #2
Boys Relay Edgewater, FL
B-4x800 8:05.61 #3
Boys Relay Colonial, FL
B-4x800 8:08.89 #1
Boys Relay Freedom, FL
B-4x800 8:11.42 #2
Boys Relay Jones, FL
B-4x800 8:16.62 #4
Boys Relay West Orange, FL
B-4x800 8:16.72 #5 FL#79
Boys Relay Lake Nona, FL
B-4x800 8:28.35 #3
Boys Relay Winter Park, FL
B-4x800 8:31.62 #4

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcmillion, Nathalya (2015) Ocoee, FL
G-100 12.55 #1 w(-1.2)
Culver, Jovani (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-100 12.75 #2 w(-1.2)
Jackson, Trevanda (2016) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100 12.76 #1 pre NWI
Williams, Pashen (2017) Colonial, FL
G-100 12.77 #1 w(-2.3)
Jackson, Jamiah (2017) Evans, FL
G-100 12.77 #3 w(-1.2)
Mcmillion, Nathalya (2015) Ocoee, FL
G-100 12.80 #1 pre NWI
Jackson, Trevanda (2016) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100 12.82 #2 w(-2.3)
Culver, Jovani (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-100 12.85 #2 pre NWI
King, Lyric (2016) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100 12.89 #3 w(-2.3)
King, Lyric (2016) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100 12.93 #2 pre NWI
Williams, Pashen (2017) Colonial, FL
G-100 12.99 #3 pre NWI
Mickelson, Jewel (2018) Boone, FL
G-100 12.99 #5 pre NWI
Jackson, Jamiah (2017) Evans, FL
G-100 13.01 #4 pre NWI
Foster, Myah (2015) Apopka, FL
G-100 13.02 #4 w(-1.2)
Mickelson, Jewel (2018) Boone, FL
G-100 13.07 #4 w(-2.3)
Fisher, Dasia (2017) Wekiva, FL
G-100 13.18 #5 w(-1.2)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barnett, Sharrika (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
G-200 24.65 #1 FL#24 w(-2.1)
Richmond, Jakayla (2015) Edgewater, FL
G-200 25.39 #1 w(-2.2)
Mcmillion, Nathalya (2015) Ocoee, FL
G-200 25.62 #1 pre w(-0.5)
Culver, Jovani (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-200 25.65 #2 w(-2.2)
Mcmillion, Nathalya (2015) Ocoee, FL
G-200 25.77 #3 w(-2.2)
Richmond, Jakayla (2015) Edgewater, FL
G-200 25.82 #2 pre w(0)
Williams, Pashen (2017) Colonial, FL
G-200 25.97 #2 w(-2.1)
Culver, Jovani (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-200 26.06 #3 pre w(0)
Williams, Pashen (2017) Colonial, FL
G-200 26.21 #1 pre w(-0.4)
Schmalz, Lyric (2015) Colonial, FL
G-200 26.40 #2 pre w(-0.1)
Holley, Makayla (2017) Ocoee, FL
G-200 26.51 #4 pre w(-0.5)
Barnett, Sharrika (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
G-200 26.52 #3 pre w(0)
Jackson, Trevanda (2016) Oak Ridge, FL
G-200 26.59 #5 pre w(-0.1)
Schmalz, Lyric (2015) Colonial, FL
G-200 26.67 #3 w(-2.1)
Williams, Jasmine (2018) West Orange, FL
G-200 26.68 #5 pre w(-0.5)
Jackson, Trevanda (2016) Oak Ridge, FL
G-200 26.71 #4 w(-2.1)
Holley, Makayla (2017) Ocoee, FL
G-200 26.75 #4 w(-2.2)
Tirone, Anjelie (2017) Olympia, FL
G-200 26.79 #6 pre w(0)
Foster, Myah (2015) Apopka, FL
G-200 26.79 #6 pre w(-0.5)
Williams, Jasmine (2018) West Orange, FL
G-200 26.80 #5 w(-2.2)
Moon, India (2018) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-200 26.82 #8 pre w(0)
Foster, Myah (2015) Apopka, FL
G-200 26.88 #6 w(-2.2)
Mickelson, Jewel (2018) Boone, FL
G-200 26.90 #5 w(-2.1)
Ladouceur, Karlyvelle (2015) Winter Park, FL
G-200 26.95 #4 pre w(-0.1)
Moon, India (2018) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-200 26.96 #7 w(-2.2)
Dixon, Georgia (2018) West Orange, FL
G-200 26.96 #9 pre w(0)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barnett, Sharrika (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
G-400 53.95 #1
Williams, Pashen (2017) Colonial, FL
G-400 57.38 #2
Williams, Pashen (2017) Colonial, FL
G-400 58.91 #1 pre
Walker, Haille (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-400 58.98 #1 FL#77
Walker, Haille (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-400 59.53 #1 pre
Barnett, Sharrika (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
G-400 59.81 #2 pre
Ardis, Iyanna (2018) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-400 59.88 #2
Tirone, Anjelie (2017) Olympia, FL
G-400 1:00.45 #2 pre
Ardis, Iyanna (2018) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-400 1:00.50 #4 pre
Tirone, Anjelie (2017) Olympia, FL
G-400 1:00.73 #3

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ervin, Asia (2018) Timber Creek, FL
G-800 2:15.48 #1
White, Melanie (2018) Winter Park, FL
G-800 2:18.57 #2
Jenkins, Elizabeth (2017) Winter Park, FL
G-800 2:18.82 #3 FL#38
Douglas, Asha (2015) Colonial, FL
G-800 2:20.59 #4
Clark, Sharneicia (2017) Olympia, FL
G-800 2:20.78 #1
Kuhn, Katherine (2016) Winter Park, FL
G-800 2:21.64 #5 FL#66
Soltis, Kaitlyn (2017) University High, FL
G-800 2:23.40 #6
Sison, Janet Annika (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-800 2:23.93 #2
Douglas, Shayla (2018) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-800 2:24.70 #3
Irving, Adajah (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-800 2:25.91 #4
Dolan, Jessica (2017) Boone, FL
G-800 2:27.35 #7
Tavarez, Yelitza (2016) Timber Creek, FL
G-800 2:27.43 #8

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gibbons, Rafaella (2018) Winter Park, FL
G-1600 5:03.94 #1
Kuhn, Katherine (2016) Winter Park, FL
G-1600 5:20.31 #2
Jenkins, Elizabeth (2017) Winter Park, FL
G-1600 5:24.38 #3
Hannah, Megan (2018) West Orange, FL
G-1600 5:25.19 #1
Soltis, Kaitlyn (2017) University High, FL
G-1600 5:26.91 #4
Ivey, Jamie (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-1600 5:31.48 #2
Hill, Shaquanda (2016) Evans, FL
G-1600 5:34.45 #3

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gibbons, Rafaella (2018) Winter Park, FL
G-3200 10:50.25 #1
Hannah, Megan (2018) West Orange, FL
G-3200 11:30.82 #1
Bartlett, Autumn (2015) University, FL
G-3200 11:34.19 #2
Herndon, Hana (2017) Winter Park, FL
G-3200 11:38.90 #3
Sison, Janet Annika (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-3200 11:40.67 #2
Schmick, Kaley (2015) Cypress Creek, FL
G-3200 12:02.18 #4
Nix, Emily (2016) Winter Park, FL
G-3200 12:04.47 #5

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wood, Alahni (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-100H 14.93 #1 w(-2.5)
Wood, Alahni (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-100H 15.02 #1 pre w(-0.3)
Schmalz, Lyric (2015) Colonial, FL
G-100H 15.12 #1 pre w(-0.5)
Schmalz, Lyric (2015) Colonial, FL
G-100H 15.29 #1 w(-1.6)
Jones, Jordan (2016) West Orange, FL
G-100H 15.47 #3 pre w(-0.3)
Shields, Mikayla (2016) Lake Nona, FL
G-100H 15.50 #2 FL#59 w(-1.6)
Johnson, Chantel (2017) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100H 15.60 #2 pre FL#68 w(-1.4)
Mbionwu, Uzoamaka (2015) Timber Creek, FL
G-100H 15.63 #3 w(-1.6)
Shields, Mikayla (2016) Lake Nona, FL
G-100H 15.69 #4 pre w(-1.4)
White, Laniya (2017) Ocoee, FL
G-100H 15.84 #2 w(-2.5)
Whitehorn, Nickeya (2015) Apopka, FL
G-100H 15.88 #3 FL#91 w(-2.5)
Mbionwu, Uzoamaka (2015) Timber Creek, FL
G-100H 15.99 #3 pre w(-1.4)
Dixon, Georgia (2018) West Orange, FL
G-100H 16.15 #4 w(-2.5)
Jones, Jordan (2016) West Orange, FL
G-100H 16.20 #5 w(-2.5)
Whitehorn, Nickeya (2015) Apopka, FL
G-100H 16.22 #4 pre w(-0.3)
Myers, Marquasha (2018) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100H 16.22 #5 pre w(-1.4)
Johnson, Chantel (2017) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100H 16.72 #4 w(-1.6)
Myers, Marquasha (2018) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100H 16.74 #5 w(-1.6)
Wesley, Kamera (2018) Colonial, FL
G-100H 16.87 #6 w(-1.6)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schmalz, Lyric (2015) Colonial, FL
G-300H 45.07 #1
Johnson, Chantel (2017) Oak Ridge, FL
G-300H 45.21 #2 FL#35
Schmalz, Lyric (2015) Colonial, FL
G-300H 45.41 #1 pre
Williams, Jasmine (2018) West Orange, FL
G-300H 45.64 #1
Wood, Alahni (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-300H 45.72 #2
Wood, Alahni (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-300H 46.50 #1 pre
Schmick, Kaley (2015) Cypress Creek, FL
G-300H 46.80 #3
Whitehorn, Nickeya (2015) Apopka, FL
G-300H 47.44 #2 pre
White, Laniya (2017) Ocoee, FL
G-300H 47.53 #3
Johnson, Chantel (2017) Oak Ridge, FL
G-300H 47.56 #2 pre
Williams, Jasmine (2018) West Orange, FL
G-300H 47.68 #3 pre
White, Laniya (2017) Ocoee, FL
G-300H 48.27 #4 pre
Dotson, Taryn West Orange, FL
G-300H 48.28 #4
Jones, Jordan (2016) West Orange, FL
G-300H 48.32 #5 pre
Myers, Marquasha (2018) Oak Ridge, FL
G-300H 48.63 #4
Myers, Marquasha (2018) Oak Ridge, FL
G-300H 49.16 #3 pre
Dotson, Taryn West Orange, FL
G-300H 49.40 #6 pre
Jackson, Lyric (2018) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-300H 49.84 #7 pre
Brinkley, Jayla (2018) Apopka, FL
G-300H 49.85 #8 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evans, Laurice (2016) East River, FL
G-HJ 5'3" #1
Cutliff, Clarissa (2015) Edgewater, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #1
Newton, Chloe (2015) Ocoee, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ash, Madison (2016) Lake Nona, FL
G-LJ 16'8" #1 NWI
Richmond, Jakayla (2015) Edgewater, FL
G-LJ 16'8" #1 NWI
Dennis, Briana (2016) Edgewater, FL
G-LJ 16'8" #2 NWI
Wood, Alahni (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-LJ 16'6" #3 NWI
Marcos, Karina Colonial, FL
G-LJ 16'1.5" #2 NWI
Myers, Marquasha (2018) Oak Ridge, FL
G-LJ 16'0" #3 NWI
Jones, Jordan (2016) West Orange, FL
G-LJ 16'0" #4 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shields, Mikayla (2016) Lake Nona, FL
G-TJ 36'6" #1 NWI
Anderson, Jah-Nay (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-TJ 35'11" #1 NWI
Sherman, Courtney (2018) Evans, FL
G-TJ 34'8" #2 NWI
Seagram, Ashunti (2016) Wekiva, FL
G-TJ 34'2" #3 NWI
Myers, Marquasha (2018) Oak Ridge, FL
G-TJ 33'9" #2 NWI
Marcos, Karina Colonial, FL
G-TJ 33'8" #3 NWI
Exavier, Maherly (2017) Olympia, FL
G-TJ 33'7.5" #4 NWI
Mack, Olivia (2015) Timber Creek, FL
G-TJ 33'2.5" #4 NWI
Rose, Ally (2016) Winter Park, FL
G-TJ 32'8.5" #5 NWI
Steele, Reanne (2017) Oak Ridge, FL
G-TJ 32'7" #6 NWI
Dawson, Ja'Nya (2018) Wekiva, FL
G-TJ 32'6.5" #5 NWI
Latsa, Audrey (2015) Timber Creek, FL
G-TJ 32'6.5" #7 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schafers, Summer (2016) Olympia, FL
G-PV 11'6" #1
Breske, Nicole (2016) Winter Park, FL
G-PV 11'0" #1
Jesson, Kaleena (2015) East River, FL
G-PV 10'6" #2 FL#22
Lopez, Ana (2015) West Orange, FL
G-PV 9'6" #2 FL#48

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
John, Gabriella (2018) Edgewater, FL
G-SP 37'10" #1 FL#29
Taplin, Janae (2016) West Orange, FL
G-SP 37'2" #2 FL#36
Pamphile, Liz (2017) Edgewater, FL
G-SP 36'5" #3
English, Gabriella Winter Park, FL
G-SP 35'7" #1 FL#75
Foster, Abigail (2017) Apopka, FL
G-SP 35'3.5" #4
Davis, Desire (2016) Evans, FL
G-SP 35'2.5" #5
Fleurejiste, Aaliyah (2016) Colonial, FL
G-SP 34'5" #2
Figueroa, Alelee (2016) Cypress Creek, FL
G-SP 34'4.75" #3
Kiser, Daija (2017) West Orange, FL
G-SP 34'0.5" #6
Jones, Amarii (2017) Evans, FL
G-SP 33'1" #7

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
King, Alex (2015) Boone, FL
G-DT 118'4.5" #1 FL#39
Henderson, Tori (2016) Edgewater, FL
G-DT 110'8" #1 FL#64
Cuyler, Ketondra (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-DT 110'8" #2
Taplin, Janae (2016) West Orange, FL
G-DT 107'2" #3
Joseph, Tamaya (2015) Colonial, FL
G-DT 106'5" #2
Foster, Abigail (2017) Apopka, FL
G-DT 105'9.5" #4 FL#96
Pressoir, Karina (2017) Lake Nona, FL
G-DT 105'5" #3 FL#99
Hendrix, Shannon (2017) Colonial, FL
G-DT 103'8" #4
Figueroa, Alelee (2016) Cypress Creek, FL
G-DT 102'6" #5
Davis, Desire (2016) Evans, FL
G-DT 101'11" #5

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
G-4x100 48.79 #1
Girls Relay Evans, FL
G-4x100 48.83 #2
Girls Relay Ocoee, FL
G-4x100 49.07 #3
Girls Relay Edgewater, FL
G-4x100 49.48 #4
Girls Relay Oak Ridge, FL
G-4x100 49.67 #1
Girls Relay Apopka, FL
G-4x100 49.73 #5 FL#86
Girls Relay West Orange, FL
G-4x100 50.43 #6
Girls Relay Timber Creek, FL
G-4x100 50.59 #2
Girls Relay Wekiva, FL
G-4x100 51.46 #7
Girls Relay Lake Nona, FL
G-4x100 51.51 #3
Girls Relay Olympia, FL
G-4x100 51.71 #8
Girls Relay East River, FL
G-4x100 52.08 #4
Girls Relay University, FL
G-4x100 52.61 #5
Girls Relay Winter Park, FL
G-4x100 52.92 #6

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
G-4x400 3:57.45 #1
Girls Relay Colonial, FL
G-4x400 4:02.30 #1
Girls Relay Ocoee, FL
G-4x400 4:04.08 #2
Girls Relay Olympia, FL
G-4x400 4:05.45 #3
Girls Relay Winter Park, FL
G-4x400 4:05.89 #2 FL#68
Girls Relay Evans, FL
G-4x400 4:09.00 #4
Girls Relay Cypress Creek, FL
G-4x400 4:09.79 #3
Girls Relay Apopka, FL
G-4x400 4:11.27 #5
Girls Relay West Orange, FL
G-4x400 4:12.12 #6
Girls Relay Lake Nona, FL
G-4x400 4:12.82 #4

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
G-4x800 9:46.83 #1
Girls Relay Winter Park, FL
G-4x800 9:48.04 #1
Girls Relay West Orange, FL
G-4x800 10:19.89 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State