Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Lee County Athletic Association - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-03-21
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: South Fort Myers HS, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dixon, Antwan (2015) South Fort Myers, FL
B-100 10.74 #1 NWI
Johnson, Freddie (2016) East Lee County, FL
B-100 11.01 #2 NWI
Dixon, Antwan (2015) South Fort Myers, FL
B-100 11.04 #1 pre NWI
Douglas, Malik Lehigh, FL
B-100 11.12 #3 NWI
Johnson, Freddie (2016) East Lee County, FL
B-100 11.14 #2 pre NWI
Worst, Matt (2015) Ida Baker, FL
B-100 11.20 #4 NWI
Douglas, Malik Lehigh, FL
B-100 11.25 #3 pre NWI
Murphy, Corey Island Coast, FL
B-100 11.28 #5 NWI
Johnson, Willie (2016) South Fort Myers, FL
B-100 11.31 #4 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Freddie (2016) East Lee County, FL
B-200 22.14 #1 NWI
Johnson, Willie (2016) South Fort Myers, FL
B-200 22.24 #2 NWI
Wimbush, Antonio (2017) South Fort Myers, FL
B-200 22.42 #1 pre NWI
Johnson, Willie (2016) South Fort Myers, FL
B-200 22.48 #2 pre NWI
Wimbush, Antonio (2017) South Fort Myers, FL
B-200 22.49 #3 NWI
Dixon, Antwan (2015) South Fort Myers, FL
B-200 22.52 #3 pre NWI
Dixon, Antwan (2015) South Fort Myers, FL
B-200 22.64 #4 NWI
Johnson, Freddie (2016) East Lee County, FL
B-200 22.70 #4 pre NWI
Guervil, Widchard (2017) Fort Myers, FL
B-200 22.82 #5 pre NWI
Worst, Matt (2015) Ida Baker, FL
B-200 22.85 #5 NWI
Worst, Matt (2015) Ida Baker, FL
B-200 22.86 #6 pre NWI
Murphy, Corey Island Coast, FL
B-200 22.92 #7 pre NWI
Anderson, J'Raven (2015) North Fort Myers, FL
B-200 22.96 #6 NWI
Anderson, J'Raven (2015) North Fort Myers, FL
B-200 23.03 #8 pre NWI
Thomas-Cobb, Andre (2015) Lehigh, FL
B-200 23.12 #9 pre NWI
Perry, Jaylen (2015) South Fort Myers, FL
B-200 23.16 #10 pre NWI
Keller, Josh (2016) Ida Baker, FL
B-200 23.18 #11 pre NWI
Repress, Miguel (2015) Cape Coral, FL
B-200 23.20 #12 pre NWI
Douglas, Malik Lehigh, FL
B-200 23.22 #13 pre NWI
Preston, Lajuan (2017) Dunbar, FL
B-200 23.23 #14 pre NWI
Flesher, Nate (2016) Fort Myers, FL
B-200 23.35 #15 pre NWI
Washington, Reshad (2015) Island Coast, FL
B-200 23.35 #16 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcafee, Ceaph (2016) Lehigh, FL
B-400 51.45 #1
Jacques-Louis, Shy (2018) Lehigh, FL
B-400 51.66 #1 pre
Outlaw, Marquise (2015) Dunbar, FL
B-400 51.66 #2
Flesher, Nate (2016) Fort Myers, FL
B-400 51.74 #3
Mcafee, Ceaph (2016) Lehigh, FL
B-400 51.90 #2 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcgregor, Dean (2015) Fort Myers, FL
B-800 2:02.20 #1
Guevara, Devontay (2016) Mariner, FL
B-800 2:04.36 #2
Lajeune, Stanley (2015) South Fort Myers, FL
B-800 2:04.98 #3

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcgregor, Dean (2015) Fort Myers, FL
B-1600 4:27.26 #1
Fedec, Stephen (2016) Fort Myers, FL
B-1600 4:31.44 #2
Beck, Arye (2017) Estero, FL
B-1600 4:33.58 #3

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fedec, Stephen (2016) Fort Myers, FL
B-3200 10:13.69 #1
Hordinski, Sam (2017) Fort Myers, FL
B-3200 10:18.03 #2

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
St. Louis, Jeff (2016) Fort Myers, FL
B-110H 15.47 #1 NWI
Colon, Luis (2016) Ida Baker, FL
B-110H 15.48 #2 NWI
Colon, Luis (2016) Ida Baker, FL
B-110H 15.78 #1 pre NWI
Olsen, Daniel (2016) Ida Baker, FL
B-110H 15.99 #3 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jean, Josias (2017) Fort Myers, FL
B-300H 40.20 #1
Colon, Luis (2016) Ida Baker, FL
B-300H 40.36 #2
Jean, Josias (2017) Fort Myers, FL
B-300H 40.90 #1 pre
Colon, Luis (2016) Ida Baker, FL
B-300H 41.20 #2 pre
St. Louis, Jeff (2016) Fort Myers, FL
B-300H 41.21 #3
Battle, Romeo (2016) East Lee County, FL
B-300H 41.30 #4
St. Louis, Jeff (2016) Fort Myers, FL
B-300H 41.52 #3 pre
Battle, Romeo (2016) East Lee County, FL
B-300H 42.42 #4 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sutherland, Christ (2015) Dunbar, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #1
Rose, Ezekiel (2016) Dunbar, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #2
Alverez, Rudy (2016) Dunbar, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #3
Polk, Andre (2016) South Fort Myers, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Degroot, Dawson Fort Myers, FL
B-LJ 21'4.5" #1 NWI
Johnson, Freddie (2016) East Lee County, FL
B-LJ 20'9" #2 NWI
Johnson, Willie (2016) South Fort Myers, FL
B-LJ 20'8" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Norville, Joshua (2016) Lehigh, FL
B-TJ 44'5.5" #1 NWI
Olsen, Daniel (2016) Ida Baker, FL
B-TJ 42'2" #2 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Diggs, Drayton (2016) Ida Baker, FL
B-PV 13'0" #1
Diggs, Jordan (2016) Ida Baker, FL
B-PV 13'0" #2
Barselous, Thomas (2016) South Fort Myers, FL
B-PV 12'6" #3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Aydogmus, Kaya (2015) Ida Baker, FL
B-SP 49'6" #1
Williams, Matthew (2016) Lehigh, FL
B-SP 46'11" #2
Holston, Sidney (2015) East Lee County, FL
B-SP 45'1" #3

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay South Fort Myers, FL
B-4x100 41.44 #1
Boys Relay South Fort Myers, FL
B-4x100 41.44 #1 pre
Boys Relay Ida Baker, FL
B-4x100 42.61 #2
Boys Relay Ida Baker, FL
B-4x100 42.62 #2 pre
Boys Relay Lehigh, FL
B-4x100 42.65 #3 pre FL#68
Boys Relay Lehigh, FL
B-4x100 43.21 #3
Boys Relay Fort Myers, FL
B-4x100 43.32 #4 pre
Boys Relay Island Coast, FL
B-4x100 43.45 #5 pre
Boys Relay Island Coast, FL
B-4x100 43.88 #4
Boys Relay Cape Coral, FL
B-4x100 44.40 #6 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Ida Baker, FL
B-4x400 3:29.16 #1
Boys Relay Lehigh, FL
B-4x400 3:33.42 #2
Boys Relay Fort Myers, FL
B-4x400 3:34.73 #3

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Estero, FL
B-4x800 8:25.52 #1
Boys Relay South Fort Myers, FL
B-4x800 8:30.85 #2
Boys Relay Dunbar, FL
B-4x800 8:39.06 #3

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rounds, Malaya (2016) Riverdale, FL
G-100 12.34 #1 NWI
Johnson, Brittany (2015) Cape Coral, FL
G-100 12.43 #2 NWI
Alabre, Nahisha (2016) Dunbar, FL
G-100 12.50 #3 NWI
Alabre, Nahisha (2016) Dunbar, FL
G-100 12.61 #1 pre NWI
Mcguire, Caylee (2016) Riverdale, FL
G-100 12.76 #4 NWI
Johnson, Brittany (2015) Cape Coral, FL
G-100 12.81 #2 pre NWI
Cobb, Aisha (2017) Dunbar, FL
G-100 12.86 #5 NWI
Rounds, Malaya (2016) Riverdale, FL
G-100 12.90 #3 pre NWI
Mcguire, Caylee (2016) Riverdale, FL
G-100 12.92 #4 pre NWI
Ladson, Keahjah (2017) Cape Coral, FL
G-100 13.05 #6 NWI
Ladson, Keahjah (2017) Cape Coral, FL
G-100 13.08 #5 pre NWI
Smith, Kamryn (2018) Dunbar, FL
G-100 13.15 #6 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Castor, Mirlege (2017) South Fort Myers, FL
G-200 26.00 #1 pre NWI
Rounds, Malaya (2016) Riverdale, FL
G-200 26.04 #1 NWI
Johnson, Brittany (2015) Cape Coral, FL
G-200 26.08 #2 NWI
Mcguire, Caylee (2016) Riverdale, FL
G-200 26.10 #3 NWI
Johnson, Brittany (2015) Cape Coral, FL
G-200 26.39 #2 pre NWI
Mcguire, Caylee (2016) Riverdale, FL
G-200 26.44 #3 pre NWI
Alabre, Nahisha (2016) Dunbar, FL
G-200 26.51 #4 pre NWI
Castor, Mirlege (2017) South Fort Myers, FL
G-200 26.73 #4 NWI
Rounds, Malaya (2016) Riverdale, FL
G-200 26.76 #5 pre NWI
Ladson, Keahjah (2017) Cape Coral, FL
G-200 26.78 #6 pre NWI
Exius, Sharonda (2016) East Lee County, FL
G-200 26.81 #7 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hansen, Alainee (2016) Riverdale, FL
G-400 1:00.14 #1
Mcmiller, Myke'Lah (2018) South Fort Myers, FL
G-400 1:00.17 #2
Mcmiller, Myke'Lah (2018) South Fort Myers, FL
G-400 1:00.51 #1 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gear, Kristilin (2017) Fort Myers, FL
G-800 2:18.97 #1
Salcedo, Breeana (2016) Estero, FL
G-800 2:20.07 #2
Slater, Megan (2015) Estero, FL
G-800 2:25.62 #3

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gear, Kristilin (2017) Fort Myers, FL
G-1600 5:10.04 #1
Giovanniello, Mega (2017) Estero, FL
G-1600 5:12.37 #2 FL#37
Easterly, Kayla (2017) North Fort Myers, FL
G-1600 5:20.88 #3 FL#90
Towe, Mallory (2015) Fort Myers, FL
G-1600 5:22.42 #4
Cline, Daley (2016) Estero, FL
G-1600 5:22.54 #5
Scrabis, Avery (2017) Fort Myers, FL
G-1600 5:24.98 #6

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Towe, Mallory (2015) Fort Myers, FL
G-3200 11:37.83 #1
Giovanniello, Mega (2017) Estero, FL
G-3200 11:48.21 #2 FL#75

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Te'Niya (2017) Dunbar, FL
G-100H 16.00 #1 NWI
Jones, Te'Niya (2017) Dunbar, FL
G-100H 16.00 #1 pre NWI
Guerrero, Emily (2016) Island Coast, FL
G-100H 16.22 #2 NWI
Guerrero, Emily (2016) Island Coast, FL
G-100H 16.68 #2 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Te'Niya (2017) Dunbar, FL
G-300H 49.32 #1
Eskin, Natalie (2015) Fort Myers, FL
G-300H 49.38 #2
Jones, Te'Niya (2017) Dunbar, FL
G-300H 49.58 #1 pre
Green, Cameron (2015) Fort Myers, FL
G-300H 49.77 #3

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leaphart, Respect (2016) Dunbar, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Kamryn (2018) Dunbar, FL
G-LJ 17'6.5" #1 NWI
Cobb, Aisha (2017) Dunbar, FL
G-LJ 16'6.5" #2 NWI
Jones, Te'Niya (2017) Dunbar, FL
G-LJ 16'1.5" #3 NWI
Mcguire, Caylee (2016) Riverdale, FL
G-LJ 16'0" #4 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Day, I'Keriah (2017) South Fort Myers, FL
G-TJ 34'5" #1 NWI
Smith, Kamryn (2018) Dunbar, FL
G-TJ 33'9" #2 NWI
Nance, K'Hyana (2017) South Fort Myers, FL
G-TJ 33'8.5" #3 NWI
Haywood, Destiny (2016) South Fort Myers, FL
G-TJ 32'9" #4 NWI
Presson, Anna (2017) Riverdale, FL
G-TJ 32'7.5" #5 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Malivert, Lovely Riverdale, FL
G-SP 36'8" #1 FL#49
Leaphart, Respect (2016) Dunbar, FL
G-SP 35'6" #2
Bell, Leondra (2015) Lehigh, FL
G-SP 33'7" #3
Tilman, Precious (2018) Island Coast, FL
G-SP 33'7" #4
Cooper, Regine (2015) Dunbar, FL
G-SP 33'2" #5

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bibbey, Rachel (2016) Riverdale, FL
G-DT 114'2.75" #1
Bell, Leondra (2015) Lehigh, FL
G-DT 107'4" #2 FL#84
Leaphart, Respect (2016) Dunbar, FL
G-DT 106'6.25" #3
Tilman, Precious (2018) Island Coast, FL
G-DT 103'8.5" #4

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay South Fort Myers, FL
G-4x100 48.51 #1
Girls Relay South Fort Myers, FL
G-4x100 48.53 #1 pre
Girls Relay Cape Coral, FL
G-4x100 49.08 #2
Girls Relay Cape Coral, FL
G-4x100 49.13 #2 pre
Girls Relay Dunbar, FL
G-4x100 49.27 #3 FL#68
Girls Relay Dunbar, FL
G-4x100 49.41 #3 pre
Girls Relay Riverdale, FL
G-4x100 49.90 #4 pre FL#97
Girls Relay Riverdale, FL
G-4x100 50.05 #4
Girls Relay Lehigh, FL
G-4x100 51.08 #5 pre
Girls Relay Fort Myers, FL
G-4x100 51.13 #5
Girls Relay Fort Myers, FL
G-4x100 51.39 #6 pre
Girls Relay Lehigh, FL
G-4x100 51.81 #6

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Estero, FL
G-4x400 4:10.07 #1

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Estero, FL
G-4x800 9:53.75 #1
Girls Relay Fort Myers, FL
G-4x800 10:11.36 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State