Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: MN Section 6AA Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-28
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Wayzata, MN


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcclellon, Evan (2016) Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
B-100 10.59 #1 US#52 MN#1 w(1.9)
Barnes, Vance (2015) Minnetonka, MN
B-100 10.72 #2 MN#2 w(1.9)
Afflitto, Paul (2015) Minnetonka, MN
B-100 10.76 #3 MN#3 w(1.9)
Brown, Denzel (2017) Edina, MN
B-100 10.93 #4 MN#5 w(1.9)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcclellon, Evan (2016) Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
B-200 21.25 #1 US#38 MN#1 w(1.4)
Barnes, Vance (2015) Minnetonka, MN
B-200 21.63 #2 MN#3 w(1.4)
Afflitto, Paul (2015) Minnetonka, MN
B-200 21.66 #3 MN#4 w(1.4)
Brown, Denzel (2017) Edina, MN
B-200 21.92 #4 MN#5 w(1.4)
Mcclellon, Evan (2016) Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
B-200 22.10 #1 pre NWI
Floyd, Jalen (2015) Benilde-St Margaret's, MN
B-200 22.39 #5 MN#14 w(1.4)
Hill, Chris (2015) Hopkins, MN
B-200 22.43 #6 MN#16 w(1.4)
Lossow, Malachi (2017) City Inc. South, MN
B-200 22.49 #7 MN#19 w(1.4)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Didier, Tyler (2016) Wayzata, MN
B-400 49.88 #1

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Trotter, Christopher (2016) St. Louis Park, MN
B-800 1:53.04 #1
Eliason, Seth (2017) Hopkins, MN
B-800 1:55.98 #2
Eklin, Ian (2015) Wayzata, MN
B-800 1:56.59 #3 MN#16
Kitzerow, Oliver (2015) Eden Prairie, MN
B-800 1:56.67 #4
Wothe, Grant (2017) Edina, MN
B-800 1:57.80 #5 MN#24
Eklin, Ian (2015) Wayzata, MN
B-800 1:59.14 #1 pre
Trotter, Christopher (2016) St. Louis Park, MN
B-800 1:59.14 #2 pre
Eliason, Seth (2017) Hopkins, MN
B-800 1:59.32 #3 pre
Kitzerow, Oliver (2015) Eden Prairie, MN
B-800 1:59.44 #4 pre
Mitchell, Michael (2017) Blake School, MN
B-800 1:59.51 #6 MN#42
Henschel, Jack (2016) Hopkins, MN
B-800 1:59.89 #7 MN#51
Mitchell, Michael (2017) Blake School, MN
B-800 1:59.96 #5 pre

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Klecker, Joseph (2015) Hopkins, MN
B-1600 4:09.81 #1
Olson, Connor (2015) Wayzata, MN
B-1600 4:15.86 #2
Carpenter, Jaret (2016) Wayzata, MN
B-1600 4:16.65 #3
Manderscheid, Jack (2016) Edina, MN
B-1600 4:22.86 #4 MN#19

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Klecker, Joseph (2015) Hopkins, MN
B-3200 8:54.01 #1
Carpenter, Jaret (2016) Wayzata, MN
B-3200 9:06.57 #2
Hoeft, Owen (2016) Hopkins, MN
B-3200 9:07.94 #3 MN#4
Olson, Connor (2015) Wayzata, MN
B-3200 9:08.61 #4
Manderscheid, Jack (2016) Edina, MN
B-3200 9:18.95 #5 MN#7
Ramlet, Logan (2015) Edina, MN
B-3200 9:19.47 #6 MN#8
Thomas, Sam (2016) Edina, MN
B-3200 9:25.11 #7 MN#12
Ilyushev, Alex (2015) Southwest, MN
B-3200 9:30.95 #8 MN#18
Prazich, Jack (2015) Wayzata, MN
B-3200 9:32.01 #9 MN#20
Sell, Andrew (2016) Washburn, MN
B-3200 9:32.36 #10 MN#23
Wilkinson, Matt (2017) Minnetonka, MN
B-3200 9:35.44 #11 MN#25

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eldridge, Davis (2015) Eden Prairie, MN
B-110H 14.49 #1 w(3.5)
Hussein, Mohamed (2015) Eden Prairie, MN
B-110H 15.00 #2 w(3.5)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eldridge, Davis (2015) Eden Prairie, MN
B-300H 37.98 #1 MN#2
Eldridge, Davis (2015) Eden Prairie, MN
B-300H 39.02 #1 pre
Martin, Max (2015) Wayzata, MN
B-300H 39.06 #2 MN#8
Frasier, Joey (2017) Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
B-300H 39.48 #3 MN#13
Fuller, Grant (2017) Edina, MN
B-300H 39.95 #4 MN#24
Hugo, Cole (2015) Minnetonka, MN
B-300H 40.36 #5 MN#37
Martin, Max (2015) Wayzata, MN
B-300H 40.74 #2 pre
Frasier, Joey (2017) Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
B-300H 40.84 #3 pre
Sahal, Abdihafid (2017) Edina, MN
B-300H 40.86 #6 MN#48

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Brett (2015) Wayzata, MN
B-HJ 6'5" #1 MN#9
Samuelson, Jack (2016) Minnetonka, MN
B-HJ 6'4" #2 MN#15
Afflitto, Paul (2015) Minnetonka, MN
B-HJ 6'4" #3 MN#15

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dille, Matthew (2015) Minnetonka, MN
B-LJ 22'9" #1 MN#2 w(1.8)
Young, Devionne (2017) Eden Prairie, MN
B-LJ 22'6" #2 MN#4 w(1.7)
Jackson, Wesley (2015) Wayzata, MN
B-LJ 22'2.25" #3 MN#9 w(0.7)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Houston, Sammie (2015) Eden Prairie, MN
B-TJ 47'2" #1 w(0.1)
Ray, Al-Jureau (2015) Minneapolis, MN
B-TJ 45'3.25" #2 MN#9 w(0)
Jackson, Wesley (2015) Wayzata, MN
B-TJ 45'1.75" #3 MN#10 w(-2.2)
Nyangacha, Moses (2016) Robbinsdale Cooper, MN
B-TJ 44'2.5" #4 MN#15 w(0.5)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ose, Benjamin (2016) Eden Prairie, MN
B-PV 15'1" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Minnetonka, MN
B-4x100 41.97 #1
Boys Relay Hopkins, MN
B-4x100 42.66 #2 MN#5
Boys Relay Wayzata, MN
B-4x100 43.03 #3 MN#9
Boys Relay Eden Prairie, MN
B-4x100 43.37 #4 MN#13
Boys Relay Edina, MN
B-4x100 43.51 #5 MN#23

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Hopkins, MN
B-4x200 1:29.42 #1 MN#10
Boys Relay Wayzata, MN
B-4x200 1:29.52 #2
Boys Relay Eden Prairie, MN
B-4x200 1:29.87 #3 MN#11
Boys Relay Minnetonka, MN
B-4x200 1:30.87 #4 MN#20

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Eden Prairie, MN
B-4x400 3:21.00 #1
Boys Relay Wayzata, MN
B-4x400 3:22.86 #2

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Hopkins, MN
B-4x800 7:56.71 #1
Boys Relay Wayzata, MN
B-4x800 7:56.73 #2
Boys Relay Washburn, MN
B-4x800 7:59.45 #3 MN#5

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Porter-Wr, LaShauna (2016) Benilde-St Margaret's, MN
G-100 12.41 #1 w(2.2)
Baker, Michaela (2017) Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
G-100 12.50 #2 w(2.2)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Porter-Wr, LaShauna (2016) Benilde-St Margaret's, MN
G-200 25.42 #1 w(3.7)
Robinson, Faith (2019) Minnetonka, MN
G-200 25.62 #2 w(3.7)
Billig, Lindsay (2015) DeLaSalle, MN
G-200 25.68 #3 w(3.7)
Smyth, Caitlin (2018) Southwest, MN
G-200 25.78 #4 w(3.7)
Grace, Robbie (7) Southwest, MN
G-200 25.92 #5 w(3.7)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grace, Robbie (7) Southwest, MN
G-400 57.40 #1
Grace, Robbie (7) Southwest, MN
G-400 59.21 #1 pre
Smyth, Caitlin (2018) Southwest, MN
G-400 59.55 #2

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stauber, Ruby (2016) Wayzata, MN
G-800 2:08.71 #1
Hoelscher, Lucy (2016) Minnetonka, MN
G-800 2:13.50 #2 MN#6
Sather, Kelsey (2015) Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
G-800 2:18.15 #3 MN#20
Goetz, Greta (2016) Washburn, MN
G-800 2:19.30 #4 MN#34
Stauber, Ruby (2016) Wayzata, MN
G-800 2:19.53 #1 pre
Sweeney, Tate (2017) Edina, MN
G-800 2:19.76 #5 MN#39

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fullerton, Mae (2016) Benilde-St Margaret's, MN
G-1600 4:56.34 #1
Klecker, Elizabeth (2017) Hopkins, MN
G-1600 4:59.89 #2
Batchlor, Micayla (2015) Eden Prairie, MN
G-1600 5:03.73 #3 MN#15

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Covert, Emily (2019) Washburn, MN
G-3200 10:47.09 #1 MN#6
French, Anna (2015) Wayzata, MN
G-3200 10:49.38 #2
Kompelien, Emily (2018) Edina, MN
G-3200 10:51.51 #3 MN#8
Whicher, Sophie (2018) Minnetonka, MN
G-3200 10:51.81 #4
Batchlor, Micayla (2015) Eden Prairie, MN
G-3200 10:56.57 #5 MN#10
Mosborg, Amanda (2017) Edina, MN
G-3200 10:58.23 #6 MN#12
Oscarson, Hannah (2016) Washburn, MN
G-3200 11:14.93 #7 MN#22
Halbmaier, Libby (2018) Minnetonka, MN
G-3200 11:17.19 #8 MN#24
Orr, Olivia (2018) Washburn, MN
G-3200 11:22.53 #9 MN#31
Drenckhahn, Melissa (2016) Wayzata, MN
G-3200 11:24.81 #10

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harlos, Ann (2015) Eden Prairie, MN
G-100H 14.13 #1 w(4.8)
Ramacher, Ashley (2016) Eden Prairie, MN
G-100H 14.66 #2 w(4.8)
Harlos, Ann (2015) Eden Prairie, MN
G-100H 15.13 #1 pre NWI
Ramacher, Ashley (2016) Eden Prairie, MN
G-100H 15.18 #2 pre NWI
Cerf, Anna (2016) Edina, MN
G-100H 15.21 #3 w(4.8)
Liedtke, Clare (2017) Minnetonka, MN
G-100H 15.25 #4 w(4.8)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harlos, Ann (2015) Eden Prairie, MN
G-300H 44.05 #1
Ramacher, Ashley (2016) Eden Prairie, MN
G-300H 44.88 #2 MN#10
Moore, Rebecca (2015) Minnetonka, MN
G-300H 45.04 #3 MN#11
Harlos, Ann (2015) Eden Prairie, MN
G-300H 46.15 #1 pre
Ramacher, Ashley (2016) Eden Prairie, MN
G-300H 46.76 #2 pre
Geiwitz, Olivia (2015) Hopkins, MN
G-300H 46.85 #4 MN#31
Fitzhugh, Siona (2015) Hopkins, MI
G-300H 47.12 #5 MI#38
Schneider, Nicole (2016) Robbinsdale Cooper, MN
G-300H 47.35 #6 MN#40
Geiwitz, Olivia (2015) Hopkins, MN
G-300H 47.63 #6 pre
Morrison, Katie (2017) Minnetonka, MN
G-300H 47.72 #7
Morrison, Katie (2017) Minnetonka, MN
G-300H 47.74 #3 pre
Moore, Rebecca (2015) Minnetonka, MN
G-300H 47.75 #4 pre
Cerf, Anna (2016) Edina, MN
G-300H 47.75 #8 MN#55
Richard, Olivia (2016) Wayzata, MN
G-300H 47.88 #9

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ramacher, Ashley (2016) Eden Prairie, MN
G-HJ 5'6" #1
McFerson, Matilda (2016) Edina, MN
G-HJ 5'4" #2 MN#8

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baker, Michaela (2017) Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
G-LJ 18'4" #1 w(0.5)
Sennes, Marie (2019) Edina, MN
G-LJ 17'6.75" #2 MN#12 w(-0.5)
Reed, Lexi (2016) Eden Prairie, MN
G-LJ 17'6.25" #3 MN#15 w(0)
Turner, Morgan (2017) Wayzata, MN
G-LJ 17'5" #4 w(-0.2)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harlos, Beth (2015) Eden Prairie, MN
G-TJ 38'1" #1 MN#1 w(0)
Baker, Michaela (2017) Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
G-TJ 37'10" #2 w(0)
O'Brien, Olivia (2018) Minnetonka, MN
G-TJ 36'2" #3 MN#13 w(0.3)
Sennes, Marie (2019) Edina, MN
G-TJ 35'9.25" #4 MN#16 w(0.8)
Steele, Katherine (2016) Minnetonka, MN
G-TJ 35'5.5" #5 MN#21 w(0.3)
Palmer, Maddie (2015) Eden Prairie, MN
G-TJ 35'4.25" #6 w(2.1)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brace, Ari (2015) Hopkins, MN
G-PV 11'11" #1
Gulon, Tori (2015) Eden Prairie, MN
G-PV 11'1" #2
Nye, Caroline (2015) Blake School, MN
G-PV 11'1" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hurst, Alexandrea (2017) Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
G-SP 43'10" #1 MN#6
Salone, Cynthia (2016) Blake School, MN
G-SP 41'1" #2 MN#11
Patterson, Ashmera (2017) Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
G-SP 38'11" #3 MN#21
Mayfield, Lexus (2015) Robbinsdale Cooper, MN
G-SP 36'4" #4 MN#60
Snyder, Celeste (2015) Minnetonka, MN
G-SP 35'6" #5 MN#75

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Salone, Cynthia (2016) Blake School, MN
G-DT 123'8" #1
Hurst, Alexandrea (2017) Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
G-DT 122'2" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Eden Prairie, MN
G-4x100 48.32 #1 MN#2
Girls Relay Wayzata, MN
G-4x100 49.07 #2 MN#8
Girls Relay Washburn, MN
G-4x100 49.51 #3 MN#16

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Minnetonka, MN
G-4x200 1:42.89 #1 MN#7
Girls Relay Wayzata, MN
G-4x200 1:43.71 #2
Girls Relay Washburn, MN
G-4x200 1:44.45 #3 MN#14
Girls Relay Hopkins, MN
G-4x200 1:45.04 #4 MN#18

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Minnetonka, MN
G-4x400 3:56.75 #1 MN#5
Girls Relay Wayzata, MN
G-4x400 3:58.52 #2
Girls Relay Hopkins, MN
G-4x400 4:03.66 #3

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Minnetonka, MN
G-4x800 9:21.44 #1
Girls Relay Edina, MN
G-4x800 9:23.83 #2 MN#8
Girls Relay Wayzata, MN
G-4x800 9:28.09 #3 MN#11
Girls Relay Washburn, MN
G-4x800 9:28.28 #4 MN#13


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State