Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NY Section 1 Class A
Date: 2009-02-16
Season: 2009 Indoor


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Malivert, Kevin (2010) Ramapo, NY
B-55 6.49 #1

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ezemma, Chidi (2009) Ramapo, NY
B-300 34.74 #1 US#13 NY#5
Allen, Justin (2009) Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 35.21 #2
Williams, Casey (2009) Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 35.47 #3 US#47 NY#15
Davis, Chris (2009) Roosevelt, NY
B-300 35.85 #4 US#82 NY#21
Malivert, Kevin (2010) Ramapo, NY
B-300 36.00 #5 US#100 NY#28

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, John (2009) Clarkstown South, NY
B-600 1:21.60 #1 US#14 NY#7
Gomba, Ryan (2009) John Jay, NY
B-600 1:21.90 #2 US#17 NY#8
Canini, Brendan (2009) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-600 1:23.90 #3 US#48 NY#28
Arena, Nick (2009) Brewster, NY
B-600 1:24.80 #4

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dapice, Michael (2009) White Plains, NY
B-1000 2:34.00 #1 US#53 NY#21
Bajulaiye, Aki (2010) New Rochelle, NY
B-1000 2:34.20 #2

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Doherty, Adam (2009) Arlington, NY
B-3200 9:23.50 #1
Muller, John (2009) Arlington, NY
B-3200 9:23.80 #2
Carrington, Christopher (2009) North Rockland, NY
B-3200 9:32.20 #3 NY#14

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rones, Chris (2009) New Rochelle, NY
B-55H 7.63 #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pope, Robert (2009) Mount Vernon, NY
B-SP 55'5.75" #1 US#68 NY#4

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Ramapo, NY
B-4x200 1:30.50 #1
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x200 1:30.71 #2 US#29 NY#7
Boys Relay New Rochelle, NY
B-4x200 1:31.95 #3 US#73 NY#13

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clayton, Jen (2010) Suffern, NY
G-300 39.62 #1 US#13 NY#7
Roller, Brie (2011) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-300 39.92 #2 US#19 NY#10

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maurer, Ashley (2009) Carmel, NY
G-600 1:37.50 #1 US#36 NY#21
Miller, Julia (2009) Mount Vernon, NY
G-600 1:37.80 #2 US#46 NY#28
McNally, Meg (2011) Suffern, NY
G-600 1:38.60 #3 US#65 NY#38
Consiglio, Faith Suffern, NY
G-600 1:39.00 #4 US#70 NY#41

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gamboli, Jackie (2009) North Rockland, NY
G-1500 4:34.80 #1
Greany, Shelby (2009) Suffern, NY
G-1500 4:35.20 #2 US#4 NY#3
McMahon, Hayley (2011) Arlington, NY
G-1500 4:48.40 #3
Sorna, Rachel (2010) Arlington, NY
G-1500 4:49.00 #4 US#23 NY#19
Sullivan, Katie (2009) Mount Vernon, NY
G-1500 4:49.60 #5

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greany, Shelby (2009) Suffern, NY
G-3000 9:51.00 #1
Hanson, Chelsea (2009) Arlington, NY
G-3000 10:20.00 #2 US#33 NY#21
Service, Brianna (2009) Arlington, NY
G-3000 10:22.00 #3 US#37 NY#23

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x200 1:42.79 #1

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x400 4:04.20 #1

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay North Rockland, NY
G-4x800 9:40.30 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State