College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
IN State 100 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-100
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-100
NWI
10.53
Enis, Kiante
(2016)
(
Winchester Community, IN
)
Randolph County Meet(IN)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-100
NWI
10.67
Dotson, Malcolm
(2015)
(
Indianapolis Cathedral, IN
)
IN North Central Boys Sectional(IN)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.68
Becker, Justin
(2018)
(
Carroll, IN
)
IN North Side Boys Sectional(IN)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.72
Hankerson, John
(2016)
(
South Bend Washington, IN
)
IN South Bend St. Joseph Boys Regional(IN)
, 2015-05-28
NWI
(#1)
B-100
1
10.73
Hankerson, John
(2016)
(
South Bend Washington, IN
)
IN Boys State Meet(IN)
, 2015-06-05w(0.3)(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.75
Lockridge, Matthew
(2016)
(
Michigan City, IN
)
IN Valparaiso Boys Regional(IN)
, 2015-05-28
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.75
Adams, Dontae
(2015)
(
Donald E Gavit, IN
)
IN Highland Boys Sectional(IN)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#1)
B-100
2
10.77
Eskridge, D'Wayne
(2016)
(
Bluffton, IN
)
IN Boys State Meet(IN)
, 2015-06-05w(0.3)(#2)
B-100
3
10.78
Klingsmith, Gaige
(2015)
(
Floyd Central, IN
)
IN Boys State Meet(IN)
, 2015-06-05w(0.3)(#3)
B-100
NWI
10.78
Cook, Wesley
(2016)
(
Tri-West, IN
)
IN Plainfield Boys Sectional(IN)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.78
Gessinger, Bailey
(2016)
(
Northwood, IN
)
IN South Bend St. Joseph Boys Regional(IN)
, 2015-05-28
NWI
(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.79
James, Isaac
(2015)
(
Carmel, IN
)
IN Carmel Boys Sectional(IN)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.79
Honaker, Wess
(2015)
(
Crown Point, IN
)
IN Valparaiso Boys Regional(IN)
, 2015-05-28
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.80
Wesby, Barrie
(2015)
(
West Side, IN
)
IN Highland Boys Sectional(IN)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.81
O'brien, Selby
(
Springs Valley Comm, IN
)
Sam Sumner Invitational(IN)
, 2015-04-18
NWI
(#1)
B-100
4
10.83
Snoke, Andrew
(2015)
(
Plainfield, IN
)
IN Boys State Meet(IN)
, 2015-06-05w(0.3)(#5)
B-100
4
10.83
Blount, Donnie
(2016)
(
Mccutcheon, IN
)
IN Boys State Meet(IN)
, 2015-06-05w(0.3)(#6)
B-100
4
10.83
Thomas, Isaiah
(2015)
(
Warren Central, IN
)
IN Boys State Meet(IN)
, 2015-06-05w(0.3)(#4)
B-100
7
10.84
James, Isaac
(2015)
(
Carmel, IN
)
IN Boys State Meet(IN)
, 2015-06-05w(0.3)(#7)
B-100
NWI
10.84
Eskridge, D'Wayne
(2016)
(
Bluffton, IN
)
IN Marion Boys Sectional(IN)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.84
Thomas, Isaiah
(2015)
(
Warren Central, IN
)
IN Warren Central Boys Sectional(IN)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#1)
B-100
8
10.85
Shaw, Jarel
(2017)
(
Pike, IN
)
IN Boys State Meet(IN)
, 2015-06-05w(0.3)(#8)
B-100
NWI
10.85
Sims, Carlton
(2015)
(
West Side, IN
)
IN Highland Boys Sectional(IN)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#3)
B-100
NWI
10.86
Snoke, Andrew
(2015)
(
Plainfield, IN
)
IN Lafayette Jefferson Boys Regional(IN)
, 2015-05-28
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.87
Blount, Donnie
(2016)
(
Mccutcheon, IN
)
IN Lafayette Jefferson Boys Regional(IN)
, 2015-05-28
NWI
(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.88
Bellamy, Levante
(2015)
(
Pike, IN
)
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference(IN)
, 2015-05-01
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.89
Witherspoon, Deonn
(2016)
(
South Bend Washington, IN
)
IN Penn Boys Sectional(IN)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.90
Grimmer, Derek
(2015)
(
Center Grove, IN
)
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference(IN)
, 2015-05-01
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.91
Joyner, Kameron
(2015)
(
South Side, IN
)
IN North Side Boys Sectional(IN)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.91
Ware, Isaiah
(2017)
(
North Central, IN
)
IN North Central Boys Sectional(IN)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.93
Cook, Clayton
(2015)
(
Wawasee, IN
)
Goshen Relays(IN)
, 2015-04-25
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.93
Kerlegrand, Jeffrey
(2015)
(
Northrop, IN
)
Lime City Relays(IN)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.93
Wilson, Delvon
(2015)
(
Bloomington North, IN
)
Conference Indiana Championship(IN)
, 2015-05-01
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.93
Doyle, David
(2016)
(
Elkhart Memorial, IN
)
IN South Bend St. Joseph Boys Regional(IN)
, 2015-05-28
NWI
(#3)
B-100
NWI
10.94
Shaw, Jarel
(2017)
(
Pike, IN
)
IN Decatur Central Boys Sectional(IN)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.95
Ramsey, John
(2016)
(
Zionsville Community, IN
)
IN Lafayette Jefferson Boys Regional(IN)
, 2015-05-28
NWI
(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.95
Walker, Xavier
(2016)
(
Thea Bowman Academy, IN
)
IN Highland Boys Sectional(IN)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#1)
B-100
9
10.98
Wesby, Barrie
(2015)
(
Theodore Roosevelt, IN
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(-1.1)(#31)
B-100
NWI
10.98
Proctor, Jeff
(2016)
(
Munster, IN
)
IN Highland Boys Sectional(IN)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#4)
B-100
NWI
10.99
Klingsmith, Gaige
(2015)
(
Floyd Central, IN
)
IN Evansville Central Boys Regional(IN)
, 2015-05-28
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.99
Howard, Lee
(2015)
(
Bishop Noll Institute, IN
)
IN Highland Boys Sectional(IN)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#5)
B-100
NWI
11.00
Hall, Davendrick
(2016)
(
Clay, IN
)
IN South Bend St. Joseph Boys Regional(IN)
, 2015-05-28
NWI
(#4)
B-100
NWI
11.00
Crumbly, Denottus
(2015)
(
South Bend Washington, IN
)
IN South Bend St. Joseph Boys Regional(IN)
, 2015-05-28
NWI
(#2)
B-100
NWI
11.00
Humphrey, Willie
(2015)
(
Hamilton Southeastern, IN
)
IN Lafayette Jefferson Boys Regional(IN)
, 2015-05-28
NWI
(#4)
See more performances for B-100
G-100
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-100
1
11.47
Irby, Lynna
(2017)
(
Pike, IN
)
(US#10)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23w(1.7)(#3)
G-100
2
11.70
Grabowski, Megan
(2016)
(
Bloomington South, IN
)
(US#38)
IN Girls State Meet(IN)
, 2015-06-06w(0)(#2)
G-100
3
11.73
Stewart, Peyton
(2015)
(
Lawrence North, IN
)
(US#41)
IN Girls State Meet(IN)
, 2015-06-06w(0)(#3)
G-100
NWI
11.76
Christian, Antonise
(2017)
(
West Side, IN
)
IN Portage Girls Regional(IN)
, 2015-05-26
NWI
(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.78
Stewart, Peyton
(2015)
(
Lawrence North, IN
)
IN Pendleton Heights Girls Sectional(IN)
, 2015-05-19
NWI
(#1)
G-100
4
11.85
Simmons, Kyara
(2017)
(
Ben Davis, IN
)
(US#71)
IN Girls State Meet(IN)
, 2015-06-06w(0)(#4)
G-100
NWI
11.91
Killebrew, Semira
(2019)
(
Unattached, IN
)
Take Off and See Me Fly Summer Meet(IL)
, 2015-06-06
NWI
(#1)
G-100
WIND
12.00
Cooper, Shana
(2016)
(
Bishop Noll Institute, IN
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA)
, 2015-08-08
w(2.7)
(#10)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-100
NWI
12.05
Grabowski, Megan
(2016)
(
Bloomington South, IN
)
Conference Indiana Championship(IN)
, 2015-05-01
NWI
(#1)
G-100
5
12.07
Christian, Antonise
(2017)
(
West Side, IN
)
IN Girls State Meet(IN)
, 2015-06-06w(0.1)(#3)
G-100
6
12.09
Cooper, Shana
(2016)
(
Bishop Noll Institute, IN
)
IN Girls State Meet(IN)
, 2015-06-06w(0.7)(#5)
G-100
7
12.11
Hubbard, Karen
(2016)
(
Westfield, IN
)
IN Girls State Meet(IN)
, 2015-06-06w(0)(#6)
G-100
NWI
12.18
Mitchell, Diamond
(2017)
(
Avon, IN
)
IN Zionsville Girls Sectional(IN)
, 2015-05-19
NWI
(#1)
G-100
8
12.20
Mitchell, Diamond
(2017)
(
Avon, IN
)
IN Girls State Meet(IN)
, 2015-06-06w(0)(#7)
G-100
8
12.20
Baker, Ashley
(2017)
(
Warren Central, IN
)
IN Girls State Meet(IN)
, 2015-06-06w(0)(#8)
G-100
NWI
12.26
Scott, Tychina
(2017)
(
Thea Bowman Academy, IN
)
IN Portage Girls Regional(IN)
, 2015-05-26
NWI
(#3)
G-100
NWI
12.27
Baker, Ashley
(2017)
(
Warren Central, IN
)
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference(IN)
, 2015-05-01
NWI
(#4)
G-100
NWI
12.28
Stalling, Ivorie
(2015)
(
Thea Bowman Academy, IN
)
IN Portage Girls Regional(IN)
, 2015-05-26
NWI
(#3)
G-100
NWI
12.28
Stalling, Ivorie Renea
(2015)
(
Thea Bowman Academy, IN
)
IN Portage Girls Regional(IN)
, 2015-05-26
NWI
(#3)
G-100
NWI
12.33
Rassel, Olivia
(2017)
(
Center Grove, IN
)
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference(IN)
, 2015-05-01
NWI
(#5)
G-100
10
12.36
Armstead, Aaliyah
(2015)
(
Evansville Reitz Memorial, IN
)
IN Girls State Meet(IN)
, 2015-06-06w(0.1)(#10)
G-100
11
12.37
Scott, Tychina
(2017)
(
Thea Bowman Academy, IN
)
IN Girls State Meet(IN)
, 2015-06-06w(-0.1)(#11)
G-100
12
12.38
Stalling, Ivorie Renea
(2015)
(
Thea Bowman Academy, IN
)
IN Girls State Meet(IN)
, 2015-06-06w(0.1)(#12)
G-100
NWI
12.39
Johnson, India
(2017)
(
Fishers, IN
)
IN Guerin Catholic Girls Sectional(IN)
, 2015-05-19
NWI
(#2)
G-100
NWI
12.39
Woods, Oleya
(2017)
(
Pike, IN
)
IN Southport Sectional(IN)
, 2015-05-19
NWI
(#2)
G-100
NWI
12.40
Scott, Lakara
(2016)
(
Lawrence Central, IN
)
IN Lawrence Central Girls Sectional(IN)
, 2015-05-19
NWI
(#1)
G-100
NWI
12.42
Miller, Chynna
(2017)
(
West Side, IN
)
IN Portage Girls Regional(IN)
, 2015-05-26
NWI
(#5)
G-100
NWI
12.43
Harrison, Danielle
(2018)
(
Fishers, IN
)
IN Guerin Catholic Girls Sectional(IN)
, 2015-05-19
NWI
(#3)
G-100
NWI
12.44
Jones, Breanikka
(2016)
(
Marion, IN
)
Marion Relays(IN)
, 2015-04-18
NWI
(#1)
G-100
NWI
12.44
Mcgee, Amber
(2015)
(
Northrop, IN
)
Lime City Relays(IN)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#1)
G-100
13
12.46
Kistler, Lindley
(2016)
(
Homestead, IN
)
IN Girls State Meet(IN)
, 2015-06-06w(0.1)(#13)
G-100
NWI
12.46
Jones, Courtney
(2017)
(
North Central, IN
)
IN Lawrence Central Girls Sectional(IN)
, 2015-05-19
NWI
(#2)
G-100
NWI
12.47
Lindley, Cassidy
(2018)
(
Guerin Catholic, IN
)
Big Orange Invitational(IN)
, 2015-04-18
NWI
(#1)
G-100
NWI
12.47
Mclemore, Jasmine
(2016)
(
Michigan City, IN
)
IN Portage Girls Regional(IN)
, 2015-05-26
NWI
(#6)
G-100
14
12.50
Rassel, Olivia
(2017)
(
Center Grove, IN
)
IN Girls State Meet(IN)
, 2015-06-06w(0.7)(#14)
G-100
NWI
12.50
Woodson, Ravon
(2016)
(
Ben Davis, IN
)
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference(IN)
, 2015-05-01
NWI
(#7)
See more performances for G-100