College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2014 Outdoor
5A TX State 100H/110H Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-110H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-110H
1
13.53
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
(
Marshall, TX
)
(US#3)
Youth Olympic Games(IT)
, 2014-08-24w(-0.3)(#2)
B-110H
2
13.63
Sheffield, Kendall
(2015)
(
Marshall, TX
)
(US#4)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2014-05-09w(1)(#1)
B-110H
NWI
13.89
Fincher, Victor
(2014)
(
McKinney North, TX
)
TX 4A District 13 Royse City(TX)
, 2014-04-10
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
WIND
13.89
Grimes, Norman
(2016)
(
Canyon, TX
)
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene(TX)
, 2014-04-26
w(4.3)
(#2)
B-110H
3
13.98
Fincher, Victor
(2014)
(
McKinney North, TX
)
(US#22)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2014-03-29w(1.6)(#3)
B-110H
WIND
14.01
Calhoune, Emanuel
(2015)
(
Wylie, TX
)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington(TX)
, 2014-04-26
w(4.9)
(#1)
B-110H
WIND
14.03
Johnson, Isaiah
(2014)
(
Rudder, TX
)
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX)
, 2014-04-26
w(2.3)
(#3)
B-110H
WIND
14.07
Castillo, Vince
(2015)
(
Donna, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2014-05-10
w(2.4)
(#3)
B-110H
WIND
14.08
Gerbrecht, Justin
(2014)
(
Ridge Point, TX
)
Dawson Eagle Invitational(TX)
, 2014-03-12
w(3.8)
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.09
Smith, Lafiel
(2014)
(
Lancaster, TX
)
TX 4A District 15 Lancaster(TX)
, 2014-04-10
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
4
14.11
Gerbrecht, Justin
(2014)
(
Ridge Point, TX
)
(US#46)
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX)
, 2014-04-26w(2)(#4)
B-110H
5
14.15
Johnson, Isaiah
(2014)
(
Rudder, TX
)
(US#58)
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX)
, 2014-04-26w(1.5)(#3)
B-110H
NWI
14.16
Dunn, Quincy
(2015)
(
Lancaster, TX
)
TX 4A District 15 Lancaster(TX)
, 2014-04-10
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
WIND
14.19
Nwangwu, Emeka
(2014)
(
Heritage, TX
)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington(TX)
, 2014-04-26
w(4.9)
(#3)
B-110H
6
14.19
Grimes, Norman
(2016)
(
Canyon, TX
)
(US#70)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2014-05-09w(1)(#4)
B-110H
7
14.20
Calhoune, Emanuel
(2015)
(
Wylie, TX
)
(US#72)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2014-05-09w(1)(#5)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-110H
8
14.31
Hargrove, Vondell
(2015)
(
Travis, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2014-05-09w(1)(#7)
B-110H
NWI
14.34
Allison, Davon
(2014)
(
Wichita Falls, TX
)
TX 4A District 5 Little Elm(TX)
, 2014-04-08
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
9
14.36
Smith, Lafiel
(2014)
(
Lancaster, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2014-03-29w(1.5)(#7)
B-110H
10
14.42
Castillo, Vince
(2015)
(
Donna, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2014-03-29w(0.8)(#10)
B-110H
11
14.43
Nwangwu, Emeka
(2014)
(
Heritage, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2014-03-29w(0.8)(#11)
B-110H
WIND
14.55
Stewart-Johnson, Ramesus
(2014)
(
Mansfield Summit, TX
)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington(TX)
, 2014-04-26
w(3.1)
(#6)
B-110H
NWI
14.59
Strickland, Remington
(2014)
(
Calallen, TX
)
TX 4A Area 29-30 Gregory-Portland(TX)
, 2014-04-16
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
WIND
14.59
Itoka, Tony
(2014)
(
Hallsville, TX
)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington(TX)
, 2014-04-26
w(4.9)
(#7)
B-110H
12
14.64
Hester, Apollos
(2015)
(
East View, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2014-03-29w(0.7)(#15)
B-110H
WIND
14.72
Perry, Branden
(2014)
(
Timberview, TX
)
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA)
, 2014-08-02
w(2.1)
(#19)
B-110H
NWI
14.74
Watson, Zach
(2015)
(
Palo Duro, TX
)
TX 4A District 3 Canyon Randall(TX)
, 2014-04-11
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
14.75
Azuna, Arnold
(2016)
(
Lake Ridge, TX
)
TX 4A District 15 Lancaster(TX)
, 2014-04-10
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
14.75
Robison, Noah
(2015)
(
Barbers Hill, TX
)
Barbers Hill Relays(TX)
, 2014-03-07
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.77
Roberson, Medric
(2016)
(
Mansfield Summit, TX
)
TX 4A District 15 Lancaster(TX)
, 2014-04-10
NWI
(#4)
B-110H
NWI
14.77
Henderson, Ricky
(
Lancaster, TX
)
TX 4A District 15 Lancaster(TX)
, 2014-04-10
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
13
14.81
Dunn, Quincy
(2015)
(
Lancaster, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2014-03-29w(1.5)(#21)
B-110H
14
14.83
Perry, Branden
(2014)
(
Timberview, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2014-03-29w(0.8)(#22)
B-110H
NWI
14.86
Smith, Quinton
(2016)
(
Temple, TX
)
TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway(TX)
, 2014-04-05
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
14.86
Thompson, Clayton
(2016)
(
Flour Bluff, TX
)
TX 4A Area 31-32 Weslaco(TX)
, 2014-04-17
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.87
Alexander, Tyrell
(2016)
(
Lancaster, TX
)
TX 4A District 15 Lancaster(TX)
, 2014-04-10
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
15
14.89
Dunning, Justin
(2015)
(
Whitehouse, TX
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2014-06-07w(-0.6)(#16)
B-110H
15
14.89
Moore, Garrett
(2015)
(
Legacy, TX
)
USATF JO Southwest Assn(TX)
, 2014-06-21w(1.5)(#5)
B-110H
NWI
14.90
Smith, Matt
(2014)
(
West Mesquite, TX
)
Mesquite Invitational(TX)
, 2014-03-28
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
14.93
Jackson, Xavier
(2016)
(
McKinney North, TX
)
Plano East Invitational(TX)
, 2014-03-21
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
17
14.94
Jackson, Xavier
(2016)
(
McKinney North, TX
)
USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics(TX)
, 2014-07-12w(1.6)(#3)
B-110H
NWI
14.97
Stephens, Grant
(2016)
(
Willis, TX
)
TX 4A District 18 Brenham(TX)
, 2014-04-10
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
14.99
Deleon, Kevian
(
Galena Park, TX
)
SE OH Athletic League
, 2014-05-13
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.99
Washington, Robby
(2014)
(
John Tyler, TX
)
TX 4A Area 15-16 Whitehouse(TX)
, 2014-04-17
NWI
(#4)
B-110H
18
15.00
Strickland, Remington
(2014)
(
Calallen, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2014-05-09w(1)(#9)
See more performances for B-110H
G-100H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-100H
WIND
13.51
Hawn, Kiana
(2014)
(
Forney, TX
)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington(TX)
, 2014-04-26
w(4.1)
(#1)
G-100H
WIND
13.73
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
(
Seguin, TX
)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington(TX)
, 2014-04-26
w(4.1)
(#2)
G-100H
1
13.82
Hawn, Kiana
(2014)
(
Forney, TX
)
(US#30)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2014-05-09w(0.5)(#1)
G-100H
NWI
13.90
Gonzalez, Samantha
(2015)
(
Creekview, TX
)
TX 4A District 10 Carrollton(TX)
, 2014-04-09
NWI
(#2)
G-100H
2
13.96
Gonzalez, Samantha
(2015)
(
Creekview, TX
)
(US#40)
USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics(TX)
, 2014-07-12w(1.2)(#1)
G-100H
WIND
14.00
Trought, Brittney
(2015)
(
Aledo, TX
)
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene(TX)
, 2014-04-26
w(4.4)
(#1)
G-100H
3
14.07
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
(
Seguin, TX
)
(US#55)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2014-05-09w(0.5)(#2)
G-100H
NWI
14.12
Barnes, Meghan
(2015)
(
Prosper, TX
)
TX 4A District 9 Little Elm(TX)
, 2014-04-10
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
WIND
14.13
Trought, Danielle
(2015)
(
Aledo, TX
)
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene(TX)
, 2014-04-26
w(4.4)
(#3)
G-100H
4
14.25
Hatton, Jaelin
(2015)
(
Marshall, TX
)
(US#96)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2014-05-09w(0.5)(#4)
G-100H
5
14.34
Smith, Aerial
(2015)
(
Texas City, TX
)
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW(TX)
, 2014-07-27w(1.8)(#14)
G-100H
WIND
14.38
Walker, Ivy
(2016)
(
Mansfield Summit, TX
)
USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics(TX)
, 2014-07-12
w(2.8)
(#2)
G-100H
NWI
14.40
O'Neal, Ayanna
(2015)
(
Lancaster, TX
)
TX 4A District 15 Lancaster(TX)
, 2014-04-10
NWI
(#2)
G-100H
6
14.43
Trought, Danielle
(2015)
(
Aledo, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2014-03-29w(2)(#14)
G-100H
NWI
14.49
Taylor, Emoni
(2014)
(
Mansfield Summit, TX
)
TX 4A District 15 Lancaster(TX)
, 2014-04-10
NWI
(#3)
G-100H
7
14.49
Payton, Qiona
(2014)
(
A&M Consolidated, TX
)
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW(TX)
, 2014-07-27w(1.4)(#16)
G-100H
NWI
14.50
Mills, Brittanie
(2014)
(
Crowley, TX
)
TX 4A District 8 Burleson(TX)
, 2014-04-10
NWI
(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-100H
NWI
14.53
Williams, Jordyn
(2016)
(
Heritage, TX
)
TX 4A District 9 Little Elm(TX)
, 2014-04-10
NWI
(#2)
G-100H
8
14.58
O'Neal, Ayanna
(2015)
(
Lancaster, TX
)
Texas Southern Relays(TX)
, 2014-03-22w(1.7)(#6)
G-100H
9
14.59
Trought, Brittney
(2015)
(
Aledo, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2014-05-09w(0.5)(#6)
G-100H
10
14.60
Wright, Selena
(2016)
(
Elgin, TX
)
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX)
, 2014-04-26w(2)(#2)
G-100H
NWI
14.63
Williams, Xariah
(2016)
(
Mansfield Summit, TX
)
TX 4A District 15 Lancaster(TX)
, 2014-04-10
NWI
(#4)
G-100H
NWI
14.68
Payton, Qiona
(2014)
(
A&M Consolidated, TX
)
TX 5A District 14 Woodlands(TX)
, 2014-04-09
NWI
(#2)
G-100H
11
14.71
Walker, Ivy
(2016)
(
Mansfield Summit, TX
)
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16(TX)
, 2014-07-27w(-1.5)(#10)
G-100H
12
14.76
Barnes, Meghan
(2015)
(
Prosper, TX
)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington(TX)
, 2014-04-26w(1.2)(#5)
G-100H
NWI
14.78
Curry, Jasmine
(2014)
(
Heritage, TX
)
TX 4A District 9 Little Elm(TX)
, 2014-04-10
NWI
(#3)
G-100H
NWI
14.90
Sturm, Lauren
(2014)
(
Lovejoy, TX
)
TX 4A District 13 Royse City(TX)
, 2014-04-10
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
13
14.90
Clay, Jessica
(2014)
(
Tomball Memorial, TX
)
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX)
, 2014-04-26w(2)(#3)
G-100H
14
14.92
Dotson, Taylor
(2015)
(
Bush, TX
)
TX 5A Region 3 Humble(TX)
, 2014-04-26w(-1.2)(#5)
G-100H
NWI
14.92
McGee, Cierra
(2016)
(
Lancaster, TX
)
TX 4A District 15 Lancaster(TX)
, 2014-04-10
NWI
(#5)
G-100H
NWI
14.94
Money, Miranda
(2017)
(
Wakeland, TX
)
TX 4A District 9 Little Elm(TX)
, 2014-04-10
NWI
(#3)
G-100H
15
14.95
Williams, Xariah
(2016)
(
Mansfield Summit, TX
)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington(TX)
, 2014-04-26w(2)(#6)
G-100H
NWI
14.97
Azuna, Sandra
(2017)
(
Lake Ridge, TX
)
TX 4A District 15 Lancaster(TX)
, 2014-04-10
NWI
(#6)
G-100H
NWI
15.04
Rangnow, Lauren
(2016)
(
Victoria East, TX
)
TX 4A District 30 - Gregory-Portland(TX)
, 2014-04-10
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
16
15.05
Sturm, Lauren
(2014)
(
Lovejoy, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2014-03-29w(1)(#34)
G-100H
17
15.09
Armstrong, Paizley
(2015)
(
Beaumont Central, TX
)
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX)
, 2014-04-26w(2)(#4)
G-100H
18
15.10
Garrett, Jania
(2015)
(
Lancaster, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2014-03-29w(0.9)(#36)
G-100H
19
15.14
Young, Akuira
(2015)
(
Tomball Memorial, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2014-03-29w(0.9)(#37)
G-100H
WIND
15.20
Drake, Sierra
(
Cleburne, TX
)
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene(TX)
, 2014-04-26
w(2.1)
(#4)
G-100H
20
15.20
Taylor, Emoni
(2014)
(
Mansfield Summit, TX
)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington(TX)
, 2014-04-26w(1.2)(#7)
G-100H
NWI
15.22
Otah, Ashley
(2016)
(
Wylie, TX
)
TX 4A District 13 Royse City(TX)
, 2014-04-10
NWI
(#2)
See more performances for G-100H