College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
CSL IL State 3200 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-3200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-3200
1
9:21.47
Patel, Dhruvil
(2015)
(
Niles North, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#1)
B-3200
2
9:21.86
Barr, Martin
(2016)
(
Niles North, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#2)
B-3200
3
9:27.36
Jordan, Reese
(2017)
(
Maine South, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#4)
B-3200
4
9:28.19
Davidson, Brett
(2016)
(
Highland Park, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#5)
B-3200
5
9:28.64
Santacruz, Austin
(2015)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#6)
B-3200
6
9:28.99
Blood, Warren
(2017)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#8)
B-3200
7
9:37.49
Litowitz, Jack
(2016)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11(#4)
B-3200
8
9:38.05
Liston, Alex
(2015)
(
Maine West, IL
)
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#4)
B-3200
9
9:39.08
D'Ambrosio, Paul
(2015)
(
Maine South, IL
)
Palatine Relays(IL)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-3200
10
9:47.94
Wolfe, Alex
(2015)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
Lake County Boys Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-09(#9)
B-3200
11
9:53.36
Patejunas, Ralph
(2016)
(
Maine South, IL
)
Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11(#6)
B-3200
12
9:55.63
Kanwar, Om
(2015)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#2)
B-3200
13
9:57.37
Theriault, Jordan
(2018)
(
Glenbrook South, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#11)
B-3200
14
9:58.77
Chambers, Benjamin
(2015)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#6)
B-3200
15
10:00.62
Chambers, Ben
(2015)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
Lake County Boys Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-09(#11)
B-3200
16
10:03.54
Shanahan, Brendan
(2018)
(
Maine South, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#2)
B-3200
17
10:06.20
Golden, Jason
(2016)
(
Glenbrook North, IL
)
Warren Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#6)
B-3200
18
10:06.45
Sanchez, Alec
(2017)
(
Glenbrook South, IL
)
Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11(#3)
B-3200
19
10:09.29
Whetstone, Jack
(2017)
(
Glenbrook South, IL
)
Dan Horyn Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#1)
B-3200
20
10:13.78
Herz, Eddie
(
Highland Park, IL
)
Lake County Boys Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-09(#15)
B-3200
21
10:15.38
Woolford, Cooper
(2017)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
Red Grange Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#4)
B-3200
22
10:15.93
Hincker, Michael
(2017)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
Dan Horyn Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#2)
B-3200
23
10:16.03
Diaz, Anthony
(2015)
(
Niles North, IL
)
Springfield Boys Open(IL)
, 2015-04-04(#1)
B-3200
24
10:19.03
Shanahan, Brian
(2017)
(
Maine South, IL
)
New Trier Boys F/S Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-28(#2)
B-3200
25
10:19.73
Jortberg, Matt
(2018)
(
Glenbrook South, IL
)
Dan Horyn Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#3)
B-3200
26
10:19.86
Hanskat, Alex
(2016)
(
Glenbrook North, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#17)
See more performances for B-3200
G-3200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-3200
1
10:47.13
Smith, Mimi
(2015)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
Barrington Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#1)
G-3200
2
10:57.92
Mujica, Christine
(2015)
(
Niles West, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#10)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-3200
3
11:21.96
Nawor, Charlotte
(2016)
(
Highland Park, IL
)
Grayslake Central Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-16(#1)
G-3200
4
11:41.40
Holmes, Olivia
(2017)
(
Maine South, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#3)
G-3200
5
11:45.06
Pitterman, Kayleigh
(2018)
(
Glenbrook South, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#4)
G-3200
6
11:46.75
Noone, Emily
(2018)
(
Glenbrook South, IL
)
Niles North Lady Viking Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
G-3200
7
11:58.30
Camburn, Nicole
(2016)
(
Niles West, IL
)
Niles West Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-16(#4)
G-3200
8
11:58.73
Pine, Marni
(2016)
(
Highland Park, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#6)
G-3200
9
11:59.49
Lally, Maura
(2017)
(
Maine South, IL
)
Falcon Blue & Gold Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#8)
G-3200
10
12:08.19
Schmidt, Kelli
(2016)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
Barrington Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#13)
G-3200
11
12:11.28
Marsh, Natalie
(2017)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-02(#8)
See more performances for G-3200