College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
SS-Southern CA State 800 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-800
1
1:51.44
Cortes, Isaac
(2016)
(
Great Oak, CA
)
(US#40)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-800
2
1:51.49
Heib, Thomas
(2016)
(
Los Alamitos, CA
)
(US#43)
CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA)
, 2015-05-29(#1)
B-800
3
1:51.63
Dunne, Connor
(2016)
(
San Clemente, CA
)
(US#48)
IAAF World Youth Championships(IT)
, 2015-07-19(#5)
B-800
4
1:51.95
Chavez, Cobie
(2015)
(
Temescal Canyon, CA
)
(US#58)
CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA)
, 2015-05-29(#2)
B-800
5
1:52.33
Tamagno, Austin
(2016)
(
Brea Olinda, CA
)
(US#75)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
B-800
6
1:52.57
Laris, Copeland
(2015)
(
Wilson, CA
)
(US#89)
CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA)
, 2015-05-29(#5)
B-800
7
1:52.79
Chaidez, Anthony
(2016)
(
Notre Dame, CA
)
CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA)
, 2015-05-29(#6)
B-800
8
1:52.82
Silva, Josh
(2015)
(
Corona, CA
)
CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA)
, 2015-05-29(#7)
B-800
9
1:53.43
Rodriguez, Sergio
(2015)
(
Redondo Union, CA
)
CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA)
, 2015-05-29(#8)
B-800
9
1:53.43
Quintana, Nelson
(2016)
(
Great Oak, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#2)
B-800
11
1:53.79
Finch, Ryan
(2015)
(
Westlake, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
B-800
12
1:53.95
Beckum, Dillon
(2017)
(
Bonita, CA
)
Rosemead Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
B-800
13
1:54.07
Kunde, Cameron
(2016)
(
Nordhoff, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#2)
B-800
14
1:54.17
Norwood, Jahleel
(2015)
(
Lakewood, CA
)
CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA)
, 2015-05-29(#9)
B-800
15
1:54.18
Brown, Xolan
(2016)
(
Redlands, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#3)
B-800
16
1:54.32
Meyer, Landis
(2015)
(
Nordhoff, CA
)
CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA)
, 2015-05-29(#10)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-800
17
1:54.48
Fitzgerald, James
(2015)
(
Rio Mesa, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#3)
B-800
18
1:54.50
Jewett, Isaiah
(2015)
(
Cathedral, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18(#5)
B-800
19
1:54.52
De Mello, Jimmy
(2015)
(
Westlake, CA
)
Marmonte League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#2)
B-800
20
1:54.65
Rocha, Phillip
(2016)
(
Arcadia, CA
)
Pacific League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
B-800
21
1:54.76
Nostrand, Parker
(2015)
(
Corona Del Mar, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#7)
B-800
22
1:54.80
Webb, Caleb
(2015)
(
Big Bear, CA
)
Big Bear at Rancho Mirage(CA)
, 2015-04-29(#1)
B-800
23
1:55.00
Kossick, Cooper
(2015)
(
Edison, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18(#2)
B-800
24
1:55.42
Polk, Chris
(2015)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#8)
B-800
25
1:55.49
Comeaux, Ethan
(2017)
(
Redondo Union, CA
)
UCLA Legends Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#1)
B-800
26
1:55.54
Ogden, Jake
(2016)
(
Dana Hills, CA
)
Beach Cities Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-28(#2)
B-800
27
1:55.55
Boebinger, Andrew
(2016)
(
M.L.King Jr., CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#8)
B-800
28
1:55.63
Dodds, Spencer
(2016)
(
Great Oak, CA
)
Great Oak vs. Murrieta Mesa(CA)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
B-800
29
1:55.66
Lamberth, Chance
(2016)
(
Canyon, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#3)
B-800
30
1:55.74
Estrada, Brandon
(2016)
(
Hart, CA
)
South County Classic(CA)
, 2015-03-13(#1)
B-800
31
1:55.75
Joerger, Brian
(2015)
(
Thousand Oaks, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#6)
B-800
32
1:55.76
Pica, Sam
(2017)
(
Valencia, CA
)
Pasadena Games(CA)
, 2015-03-28(#2)
B-800
33
1:55.77
Van Setten, Ethan
(2015)
(
Walnut, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#10)
B-800
34
1:55.80
Mata, Daniel
(2015)
(
Paramount, CA
)
ASICS Mt. Carmel Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-28(#3)
B-800
35
1:55.92
Opsahl, Elias
(2017)
(
Redlands East Valley, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#7)
B-800
36
1:55.96
Coppi, Mason
(2016)
(
Dana Hills, CA
)
Beach Cities Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-28(#3)
B-800
37
1:55.99
Burciago, Patrick
(2015)
(
Huntington Beach, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#12)
B-800
38
1:56.09
Corvese, Tim
(2016)
(
Damien, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
B-800
39
1:56.13
Jimenez, Juan
(2015)
(
Simi Valley, CA
)
Simi Valley Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-14(#1)
B-800
40
1:56.16
Smith, Camden
(2016)
(
Highland, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#13)
B-800
41
1:56.17
Paige, Badger
(2016)
(
Ontario, CA
)
Rosemead Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
B-800
42
1:56.20
Cantle, Jonathon
(2015)
(
Westlake, CA
)
Ventura County Championships(CA)
, 2015-05-01(#3)
B-800
43
1:56.48
Redfud, Zarin
(2015)
(
Paramount, CA
)
ASICS Mt. Carmel Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-28(#4)
B-800
44
1:56.50
Suda, Andrew
(2016)
(
Tesoro, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#11)
B-800
45
1:56.54
Meyer, Christian
(2015)
(
Notre Dame, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#4)
B-800
46
1:56.55
Bias, Jeremiah
(2015)
(
Vista Del Lago, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#8)
B-800
46
1:56.55
Wadhams, Ryan
(2016)
(
Redondo Union, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#14)
B-800
48
1:56.66
Thompson, Michael
(2015)
(
Ventura, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#9)
B-800
49
1:56.69
Jaras, Luis
(2015)
(
Moorpark, CA
)
Ventura County Championships(CA)
, 2015-05-01(#4)
B-800
50
1:56.81
Gutierrez, Ben
(2015)
(
Serrano, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#10)
B-800
51
1:56.90
Smith, Alex
(2015)
(
Dana Hills, CA
)
South Coast League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
B-800
52
1:56.93
Robinson, Gunnar
(2015)
(
Trabuco Hills, CA
)
South Coast League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#2)
B-800
53
1:56.95
Stone, Brenden
(2015)
(
Northwood, CA
)
Trabuco Hills Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#5)
B-800
54
1:56.97
Dominguez, Aleksie
(2015)
(
St. Paul, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
B-800
55
1:56.98
Ambriz, Alex
(2016)
(
Pacifica, CA
)
Ventura County Championships(CA)
, 2015-05-01(#5)
B-800
56
1:57.01
Witt, Andrew
(2016)
(
Buena, CA
)
Ventura County Championships(CA)
, 2015-05-01(#6)
B-800
57
1:57.02
Donowa, Christopher
(2015)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
Moore League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#4)
B-800
58
1:57.14
Rodriguez, Jonathan
(2015)
(
Warren, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18(#8)
B-800
59
1:57.16
Offhause, Andrew
(2016)
(
Mission Viejo, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#7)
B-800
60
1:57.19
Juarez, Erick
(2015)
(
Norte Vista, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#12)
B-800
61
1:57.20
Bradley, Gavin
(2016)
(
Ayala, CA
)
Ayala vs Bonita(CA)
, 2015-04-21(#2)
B-800
62
1:57.26
Wilburn, Latrea
(2015)
(
William J. Pete Knight, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#15)
B-800
63
1:57.30
Kunes, Kaleb
(2015)
(
Buena, CA
)
Ventura at Buena(CA)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
B-800
64
1:57.32
Canody, Jermaine
(2015)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#6)
B-800
65
1:57.34
Robles, Julian
(2017)
(
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA
)
BIG VIII League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07(#3)
B-800
66
1:57.37
Gonzales, Dominic
(2016)
(
Walnut, CA
)
Pacific League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
B-800
67
1:57.49
Franklin, Robert
(2016)
(
Palos Verdes, CA
)
Redondo Union vs. Palos Verdes(CA)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
B-800
68
1:57.50
Zavala, Michealangelo
(2016)
(
Warren, CA
)
San Gabriel Valley League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-05(#2)
B-800
69
1:57.59
O'Bannon, Sean
(2016)
(
Foothill, CA
)
Crestview League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
B-800
70
1:57.63
Valadez, Max
(2017)
(
Alemany, CA
)
Mission League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07(#2)
B-800
71
1:57.64
Singer, Javin
(2015)
(
Pacific, CA
)
Corona Twilight Distance Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-14(#1)
B-800
72
1:57.65
Cohen, Jacob
(2015)
(
Palos Verdes, CA
)
Stanford Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#6)
B-800
73
1:57.70
Mountcastle, Daniel
(2015)
(
Ventura, CA
)
Ventura at Buena(CA)
, 2015-04-23(#2)
B-800
74
1:57.77
Martinez, Freddy
(2016)
(
Perris, CA
)
Sunbelt League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06(#2)
B-800
75
1:57.81
Trujillo, Millen
(2015)
(
Walnut, CA
)
San Gabriel Valley Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
B-800
76
1:57.83
Awoyele, Victor
(2015)
(
Loara, CA
)
Trabuco Hills Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#2)
B-800
77
1:57.88
Ambriz, Alejandro
(2016)
(
Pacifica, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#19)
B-800
78
1:57.99
Garrison, Karl
(2015)
(
Trabuco Hills, CA
)
Dana Hills vs Trabuco Hills(CA)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
B-800
79
1:58.00
Neal, Brian
(2015)
(
Mater Dei, CA
)
South County Classic(CA)
, 2015-03-13(#2)
B-800
80
1:58.05
Reynolds, Garrett
(2016)
(
Ventura, CA
)
San Marcos at Ventura(CA)
, 2015-03-26(#1)
B-800
81
1:58.07
Moreno, David
(2017)
(
Quartz Hill, CA
)
Trabuco Hills Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#3)
B-800
81
1:58.07
Ashford, Romare
(2016)
(
Cathedral, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#7)
B-800
81
1:58.07
Van, Ethan
(2015)
(
Walnut, CA
)
San Gabriel Valley Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#2)
B-800
84
1:58.13
Walsh, Wesley
(2015)
(
Canyon, CA
)
Crestview League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#2)
B-800
85
1:58.18
Randall, Branden
(2015)
(
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA
)
Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational(AZ)
, 2015-03-21(#7)
B-800
86
1:58.20
Stein, Colin
(2016)
(
Dana Hills, CA
)
Dana Hills vs Trabuco Hills(CA)
, 2015-04-23(#2)
B-800
87
1:58.21
Cervantes, Daniel
(2015)
(
Peninsula (Palos Verdes), CA
)
Stanford Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#10)
B-800
87
1:58.21
Owen, Dylan
(2015)
(
Vista Murrieta, CA
)
Southwestern League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06(#3)
B-800
89
1:58.25
Malloy, Chris
(2015)
(
Vista Murrieta, CA
)
Vista Murrieta vs Great Oak(CA)
, 2015-03-19(#4)
B-800
90
1:58.27
Fernandez, Justin
(2015)
(
South Pasadena, CA
)
Rio Hondo League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
B-800
90
1:58.27
Flynn, Spencer
(2015)
(
Thousand Oaks, CA
)
Ventura County Championships(CA)
, 2015-05-01(#7)
B-800
92
1:58.29
Spatter, Jason
(2016)
(
Corona, CA
)
BIG VIII League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07(#4)
B-800
92
1:58.29
Matova-Kirya, Nicholas
(2015)
(
Alhambra, CA
)
San Gabriel Valley Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#3)
B-800
94
1:58.33
Ross, Chandler
(2015)
(
Agoura, CA
)
Marmonte League Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-05(#1)
B-800
95
1:58.34
Tang, Bailey
(2015)
(
Rosemead, CA
)
Mission Valley League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
B-800
96
1:58.35
Janes, Tyler
(2016)
(
M.L.King Jr., CA
)
Rancho Bernardo Bronco Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-14(#6)
B-800
97
1:58.38
Joseph, Brandon
(2015)
(
Riverside Poly, CA
)
Inland Valley League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06(#1)
B-800
97
1:58.38
Frescas, Sean
(2016)
(
Bonita, CA
)
Ayala vs Bonita(CA)
, 2015-04-21(#3)
B-800
99
1:58.39
Magana, Anuare
(2015)
(
Costa Mesa, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#9)
B-800
100
1:58.40
Cardenas, Ricardo
(2016)
(
JW North, CA
)
Inland Valley League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06(#2)
See more performances for B-800
G-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-800
1
2:07.08
Schroeder, Erica
(2017)
(
San Marcos, CA
)
(US#13)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
G-800
2
2:07.43
Penn, Rylee
(2018)
(
Centennial, CA
)
(US#18)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
G-800
3
2:08.06
Hill, Jacquelyn
(2017)
(
Etiwanda, CA
)
(US#20)
CA State Prelims(CA)
, 2015-06-05(#1)
G-800
4
2:08.85
Durgy, Cassie
(2016)
(
Huntington Beach, CA
)
(US#29)
CA State Prelims(CA)
, 2015-06-05(#5)
G-800
5
2:09.35
Tinoco, Bianca
(2016)
(
Golden Valley, CA
)
(US#38)
CA State Prelims(CA)
, 2015-06-05(#11)
G-800
6
2:10.45
Izzo, Katherine
(2015)
(
Los Alamitos, CA
)
(US#67)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
G-800
7
2:10.81
Magnani, Michelle
(2016)
(
Moorpark, CA
)
(US#73)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2015-06-27(#10)
G-800
8
2:11.03
Grohmann, Natalie
(2015)
(
Fountain Valley, CA
)
(US#79)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#5)
G-800
9
2:11.46
Crowley, Claire
(2015)
(
Redlands, CA
)
(US#96)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
G-800
10
2:12.34
Hill, Talley
(2017)
(
Arroyo Grande, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#4)
G-800
11
2:12.64
Alonzo, Bianca
(2016)
(
Marlborough, CA
)
CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA)
, 2015-05-29(#10)
G-800
12
2:12.77
Ibarra, Kalea
(2018)
(
Riverside Poly, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#3)
G-800
13
2:12.78
Janes, Sabrina
(2015)
(
Saugus, CA
)
Trabuco Hills Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#1)
G-800
14
2:13.25
Melnyk, Megan
(2015)
(
Crescenta Valley, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#6)
G-800
15
2:13.32
Gemignani, Angela
(2016)
(
Arroyo Grande, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#5)
G-800
16
2:13.39
Boos, Annie
(2017)
(
Claremont, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#6)
G-800
17
2:13.47
Moore, Madison
(2015)
(
Paso Robles, CA
)
PAC 8 League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07(#1)
G-800
18
2:13.57
Smith, Jacquelyn
(2016)
(
Palos Verdes, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
G-800
19
2:14.25
Vasquez, Lisa
(2015)
(
Warren, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
G-800
20
2:14.29
Adams, Thalia
(2018)
(
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18(#2)
G-800
21
2:14.35
Kosche, Paige
(2017)
(
Ventura, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#7)
G-800
22
2:14.39
Collins, Destiny
(2016)
(
Great Oak, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18(#8)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-800
23
2:14.65
Gallardo, Jessica
(2016)
(
Bishop Amat, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18(#11)
G-800
24
2:14.71
Sharp, Maya
(2018)
(
Westlake, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#8)
G-800
25
2:14.86
Brumley, Briar
(2015)
(
Tesoro, CA
)
Trabuco Hills Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#2)
G-800
26
2:14.93
Flores, Sandra
(2016)
(
La Quinta, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#6)
G-800
27
2:15.04
Irish, Morgan
(2016)
(
Palos Verdes, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#4)
G-800
28
2:15.18
Grimes, Kailie
(2016)
(
Beaumont, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18(#13)
G-800
29
2:15.57
Tanaka, Melissa
(2017)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
Moore League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
G-800
30
2:15.70
Bartello, Brianna
(2015)
(
Laguna Hills, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#3)
G-800
31
2:16.13
Adams, Tahlia
(13)
(
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA
)
Redondo Nike Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-14(#1)
G-800
32
2:16.30
Hines, Camille
(2017)
(
Palos Verdes, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#5)
G-800
33
2:16.33
Jacobs, Karen
(2017)
(
Redlands, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#10)
G-800
34
2:16.35
Sullivan, Julia
(2017)
(
Oaks Christian, CA
)
Ventura County Championships(CA)
, 2015-05-01(#2)
G-800
35
2:16.42
Camarena, Katie
(2016)
(
San Juan Hills, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#11)
G-800
36
2:16.46
Scott, Danielle
(2017)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions(CA)
, 2015-03-28(#5)
G-800
37
2:16.69
Gehrich, Amanda
(2016)
(
Tesoro, CA
)
Sea View League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
G-800
38
2:16.71
Davis, Ashley
(2016)
(
Paso Robles, CA
)
Buchanan West Coast Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18(#9)
G-800
39
2:16.73
Tullai, Sydney
(2016)
(
Ayala, CA
)
Redondo Nike Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-14(#3)
G-800
40
2:16.78
Leonard, Trinity
(2017)
(
Redondo Union, CA
)
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions(CA)
, 2015-03-28(#6)
G-800
41
2:16.92
Gemignani, Angie
(2016)
(
Arroyo Grande, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#2)
G-800
42
2:17.08
Daly, Jennifer
(2017)
(
Dana Hills, CA
)
South Coast League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
G-800
43
2:17.15
Wynne, Breya
(2015)
(
Redondo Union, CA
)
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions(CA)
, 2015-03-28(#7)
G-800
44
2:17.17
Larson, Ashley
(2016)
(
Northwood, CA
)
Trabuco Hills Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#4)
G-800
44
2:17.17
Ngula, Joy
(2015)
(
Vista Del Lago, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#12)
G-800
46
2:17.29
Grubbs, Kylee
(2016)
(
Brea Olinda, CA
)
Crestview League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
G-800
47
2:17.44
Kelley, Emani
(2015)
(
Ventura, CA
)
Channel League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#3)
G-800
48
2:17.56
Heckel, Sarah
(2018)
(
Yorba Linda, CA
)
Trabuco Hills Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#5)
G-800
49
2:17.64
Magsarili, Marisa
(2015)
(
West Ranch, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18(#7)
G-800
50
2:17.71
Taite, Taylor
(2015)
(
Murrieta Mesa, CA
)
Southwestern League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06(#1)
G-800
51
2:17.85
Ramos, Sofia
(2018)
(
Ventura, CA
)
Ventura County Championships(CA)
, 2015-05-01(#3)
G-800
51
2:17.85
Pate, Bailey
(2017)
(
West Ranch, CA
)
Foothill League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07(#1)
G-800
53
2:17.87
Vallier, Angel
(2015)
(
Mission Viejo, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#6)
G-800
54
2:17.99
Arco, Taylor
(2016)
(
Mission Viejo, CA
)
Trabuco Hills Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#6)
G-800
54
2:17.99
Rubio, Siobhan
(2016)
(
West Ranch, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#10)
G-800
56
2:18.05
Carroll, Kelsey
(2015)
(
San Clemente, CA
)
Capistrano Valley vs San Clemente(CA)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
G-800
57
2:18.17
Oefeleian, Meagan
(2017)
(
Woodbridge, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#7)
G-800
58
2:18.18
Yago, Malina
(2018)
(
Marymount, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
G-800
59
2:18.19
Hiehle, Anevay
(2015)
(
Redondo Union, CA
)
Bay League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#4)
G-800
60
2:18.29
Guinn, Josie
(2017)
(
Vista Murrieta, CA
)
Southwestern League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06(#2)
G-800
61
2:18.41
Bautista, Alyssa
(2018)
(
Capistrano Valley, CA
)
Capistrano Valley vs San Clemente(CA)
, 2015-04-23(#2)
G-800
62
2:18.42
Rosales, Brenda
(2017)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
Moore League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#2)
G-800
63
2:18.50
Cullen, Lindsay
(2015)
(
Dana Hills, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#8)
G-800
64
2:18.56
Beatty, Kiyena
(2017)
(
Great Oak, CA
)
Vista Murrieta vs Great Oak(CA)
, 2015-03-19(#1)
G-800
64
2:18.56
Silverman, Ariel
(2015)
(
Santa Monica, CA
)
UCLA Legends Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#2)
G-800
66
2:18.66
Shea, Summer
(2018)
(
Esperanza, CA
)
Crestview League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#2)
G-800
67
2:18.67
Chavez, Haley
(2017)
(
Arroyo Grande, CA
)
PAC 8 League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07(#4)
G-800
68
2:18.90
Barnes, Aren
(2015)
(
Calabasas, CA
)
Marmonte League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#3)
G-800
69
2:18.93
Scifres, Sheridan
(2015)
(
Santa Margarita, CA
)
Trabuco Hills Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#8)
G-800
70
2:18.97
Talpash, Ally
(2017)
(
Great Oak, CA
)
Southwestern League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06(#3)
G-800
71
2:18.98
Saldivar, Sophia
(2017)
(
Flintridge Sacred Heart, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#4)
G-800
72
2:19.17
Jenkins, Katrina
(2015)
(
Westlake, CA
)
Ventura County Championships(CA)
, 2015-05-01(#4)
G-800
73
2:19.24
Jones, Lauryn
(2016)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
Trabuco Hills Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#9)
G-800
74
2:19.30
Taylor, Dominique
(2015)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions(CA)
, 2015-03-28(#11)
G-800
75
2:19.31
Ungrady, Alyssa
(2016)
(
Great Oak, CA
)
Vista Murrieta vs Great Oak(CA)
, 2015-03-19(#2)
G-800
76
2:19.35
Sienski, Julia
(2015)
(
Edison, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#11)
G-800
77
2:19.48
Mcintosh, Michelle
(2017)
(
Great Oak, CA
)
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions(CA)
, 2015-03-28(#12)
G-800
78
2:19.57
Nelson, Jolie
(2015)
(
Trabuco Hills, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#13)
G-800
79
2:19.68
Adelman, Olivia
(2016)
(
Nordhoff, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#5)
G-800
80
2:19.72
Heyde, Elizabeth
(2015)
(
Arroyo Grande, CA
)
Liberty Patriot Games(CA)
, 2015-04-24(#4)
G-800
81
2:19.75
Sipes, Shane
(2016)
(
Newbury Park, CA
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA)
, 2015-08-08(#9)
G-800
82
2:19.81
Wiseman, Alex
(2017)
(
Vista Murrieta, CA
)
Southwestern League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06(#4)
G-800
83
2:19.92
Mandujuano, Esmeralda
(2016)
(
Pacifica, CA
)
Ventura County Championships(CA)
, 2015-05-01(#5)
G-800
84
2:19.94
Serrao, Sienna
(2016)
(
Dana Hills, CA
)
South Coast League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#3)
G-800
85
2:20.02
Webster, Juanita
(2015)
(
Redlands, CA
)
Arcadia Multis(CA)
, 2015-04-10(#1)
G-800
86
2:20.08
Newberry, Alexis
(2017)
(
Walnut, CA
)
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions(CA)
, 2015-03-28(#14)
G-800
87
2:20.17
Alexander, London
(2018)
(
Harvard-Westlake, CA
)
Laguna Beach Trophy Invite(CA)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
G-800
88
2:20.33
Ruiz, Kelsey
(2018)
(
Quartz Hill, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#16)
G-800
89
2:20.54
Gore, Amber
(2015)
(
Redondo Union, CA
)
Bay League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#5)
G-800
90
2:20.56
Kerr, Chandler
(2015)
(
Chaparral, CA
)
Southwestern League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06(#6)
G-800
91
2:20.57
Castillo, Mariah
(2018)
(
Saugus, CA
)
Burbank Backwards Meet(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
G-800
92
2:20.59
Samuel, Swathi
(2016)
(
Newbury Park, CA
)
Newbury Park at Westlake(CA)
, 2015-03-19(#1)
G-800
93
2:20.64
Jacobs, Marley
(2018)
(
Tesoro, CA
)
Sea View League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#6)
G-800
94
2:20.66
Wallis, Audrey
(2015)
(
Great Oak, CA
)
Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-07(#3)
G-800
94
2:20.66
Fairchild, Kelly
(2016)
(
Serrano, CA
)
Mojave River League Finals(CA)
, 2015-04-29(#1)
G-800
96
2:20.69
Pluma, Marissa
(2015)
(
Warren, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18(#9)
G-800
97
2:20.71
Sanchez, Emily
(2015)
(
M.L.King Jr., CA
)
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions(CA)
, 2015-03-28(#16)
G-800
98
2:20.72
Pear, Amelia
(2015)
(
Valencia, CA
)
California Relays(CA)
, 2015-03-21(#3)
G-800
99
2:20.80
Tresser, Kayla
(2016)
(
Capistrano Valley, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#12)
G-800
100
2:20.83
Berry, Chloe
(2016)
(
Mission Viejo, CA
)
South Coast League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#6)
See more performances for G-800