Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-100 | WIND | 10.65 | Eady, Timontrez (2015) (Westside, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(5.2)(#3) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.71 | Flemings, Devonte (2015) (Rickards, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(5.2)(#6) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.76 | Sampson, Joel (2015) (Ridgeview, FL) | Friday Knight Invite(FL), 2015-03-13 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.78 | Fisher, Daniel (2015) (Episcopal, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(5.2)(#8) |
B-100 | 1 | 10.83 | Eady, Timontrez (2015) (Westside, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(0.6)(#2) |
B-100 | 1 | 10.83 | Flemings, Devonte (2015) (Rickards, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21w(1)(#1) |
B-100 | 3 | 10.84 | Fisher, Daniel (2015) (Episcopal, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21w(1)(#2) |
B-100 | 4 | 10.86 | Daniels, Jonah (2015) (Episcopal, FL) | FL 2A District 4(FL), 2015-04-09w(0.4)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.95 | Adams, Netanyahu (2018) (Raines, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.97 | Duncan, Jonathan (2017) (Florida High, FL) | Chiles Capital City Classic(FL), 2015-04-04 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | 5 | 11.09 | Wright, Willie (2017) (Raines, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21w(1)(#6) |
B-100 | 6 | 11.10 | Duncan, Jonathan (2017) (Florida High, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21w(1)(#7) |
B-100 | 7 | 11.16 | Wynn, Christian (2017) (Wolfson, FL) | FL 2A District 4(FL), 2015-04-09w(0.4)(#5) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.18 | Turrell, Travon (2015) (Bay, FL) | FL 2A District 1(FL), 2015-04-07 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.21 | Pringle, Rashaard (2015) (Raines, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | 8 | 11.24 | Ausgood, Eddie (2018) (Raines, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21w(1)(#8) |
B-100 | 9 | 11.25 | Parker, Sedrick (Westside, FL) | FL 2A District 4(FL), 2015-04-09w(-0.9)(#5) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.25 | Wright, Willie (2017) (Raines, FL) | FL 2A District 3(Fl), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.25 | Battle, Jeremiah (2018) (Raines, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | 10 | 11.27 | Dixon, Ari (2016) (Bolles, FL) | USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL), 2015-07-12w(-1.2)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.28 | Sparrow, Tyrone (2016) (Andrew Jackson, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.29 | Ausgood, Eddie (2018) (Raines, FL) | Danny Brown Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.30 | Mcalister, Aaron (2016) (Suwannee, FL) | Suwanee Bulldog Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.30 | Williams, Tadric (2016) (Florida High, FL) | Chiles Track and Field Championships(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | 11 | 11.31 | Sampson, Joel (2015) (Ridgeview, FL) | Nease Invitational Relays(FL), 2015-02-20w(0.4)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.31 | Grier, Larry (2018) (Raines, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.33 | Jenkins, Shamar (2015) (Andrew Jackson, FL) | Booker Hill Relays(FL), 2015-02-21 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.35 | Marshall, Antonia (2015) (Ridgeview, FL) | Steven Garst Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#6) |
B-100 | 12 | 11.35 | Adams, Netanyahu (2018) (Raines, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21w(0.4)(#23) |
B-100 | 13 | 11.38 | Battle, Jeremiah (2018) (Raines, FL) | Disney HS T&F Showcase(FL), 2015-03-28w(1.9)(#15) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.39 | Battle, Joshua (2018) (Raines, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.40 | Laidler, Trevon (2018) (Raines, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-100 | | |