Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Bob Hayes Classic - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-03-21
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Jacksonville, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Ryan (2015) Banneker, GA
B-100 10.41 #1 w(-1.3)
Clark, Ryan (2015) Banneker, GA
B-100 10.54 #1 pre w(0.4)
Gardner, Chauncey (2016) Cocoa, FL
B-100 10.81 #2 w(-1.3)
Ferguson, Javonte (2016) Ed White, FL
B-100 10.83 #3 w(-1.3)
Williams, Latrell (2016) Columbia, FL
B-100 10.83 #4 FL#39 w(-1.3)
Carrigan, Mike (2016) Lincoln, FL
B-100 10.92 #2 pre FL#78 w(0.7)
Killins, Adrian (2016) Mainland, FL
B-100 10.93 #3 pre w(0)
Ferguson, Javonte (2016) Ed White, FL
B-100 10.93 #4 pre w(0.9)
Killins, Adrian (2016) Mainland, FL
B-100 10.94 #5 w(-1.3)
Williams, Latrell (2016) Columbia, FL
B-100 10.94 #5 pre w(0.5)
Poole, Michael (2015) Lincoln, FL
B-100 10.97 #6 w(-1.3)
Gardner, Chauncey (2016) Cocoa, FL
B-100 10.97 #6 pre w(0)
Carrigan, Mike (2016) Lincoln, FL
B-100 11.01 #7 w(-1.3)
Poole, Michael (2015) Lincoln, FL
B-100 11.06 #7 pre w(1)
Turner, Devarius (2015) Liberty, FL
B-100 11.07 #8 pre w(0.9)
Robinson, Jimmie (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-100 11.11 #9 pre w(0.4)
Daniels, Jonah (2015) Episcopal, FL
B-100 11.14 #10 pre w(0.4)
Eady, Timontrez (2015) Forrest, FL
B-100 11.17 #11 pre w(0.1)
Byrd, Queshaun (2017) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-100 11.19 #12 pre w(0.1)
Barr, Chris (2015) Trinity Christian, FL
B-100 11.21 #13 pre w(0)
Flemings, Devonte (2015) Rickards, FL
B-100 11.22 #14 pre w(0.5)
Sharman, Kyle (2015) Liberty, FL
B-100 11.25 #15 pre w(-0.2)
Richardson, Jarquel (2016) Liberty County, FL
B-100 11.25 #16 pre w(0.9)
Davis, Javaris (2015) Ed White, FL
B-100 11.27 #17 pre w(-0.2)
Mcghee, Khalid (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-100 11.27 #18 pre w(-0.7)
Bootle, Dicaprio (2016) Miami Killian, FL
B-100 11.31 #20 pre w(0.1)
St. Cyr, Cameron (2015) Phil Campbell, AL
B-100 11.32 #21 pre AL#25 w(0.1)
Young, Sedarius (2015) Jones, FL
B-100 11.34 #22 pre w(0.1)
Adams, Netanyahu (2018) Raines, FL
B-100 11.35 #23 pre w(0.4)
Guerrier, Woobendy (2017) South Dade, FL
B-100 11.35 #24 pre w(-0.2)
Wilcox, Theodis (2016) Liberty County, FL
B-100 11.35 #25 pre w(0)
Baclig, Jeremiah (2018) Paxon, FL
B-100 11.37 #26 pre w(0.9)
Smith, Isaiah (2016) Freedom, FL
B-100 11.39 #27 pre w(0.7)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Philpott, Christian (2015) North Florida Christian, FL
B-200 21.97 #1 pre FL#57 w(0.6)
Robinson, Jimmie (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-200 22.01 #2 pre FL#60 w(-0.6)
Burt, John (2015) Lincoln, FL
B-200 22.02 #3 pre NWI
Fisher, Daniel (2015) Episcopal, FL
B-200 22.08 #4 pre FL#70 w(-0.8)
Ferguson, Javonte (2016) Ed White, FL
B-200 22.12 #5 pre w(0.4)
Williams, Latrell (2016) Columbia, FL
B-200 22.18 #6 pre FL#82 w(0.5)
Nobles, Jawan (2016) Phil Campbell, AL
B-200 22.21 #7 pre AL#20 w(0.4)
Dickson, Michael (2015) Beaufort, SC
B-200 22.22 #8 pre w(-0.6)
Henderson, Steven (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-200 22.23 #9 pre w(0.5)
Williams, Marcel (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-200 22.26 #10 pre FL#94 w(-1.2)
Gardner, Chauncey (2016) Cocoa, FL
B-200 22.28 #11 pre w(-1.3)
Carrigan, Mike (2016) Lincoln, FL
B-200 22.32 #12 pre w(0.3)
Nobles, Jawan (2016) Phil Campbell, AL
B-200 22.34 #1 w(-2.7)
Robinson, Jimmie (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-200 22.37 #2 w(-2.7)
Fisher, Daniel (2015) Episcopal, FL
B-200 22.37 #3 w(-2.7)
Bolden, Cameron (2016) Ed White, FL
B-200 22.46 #13 pre w(0.3)
Smith, Domnic (2016) Creekside, FL
B-200 22.48 #14 pre w(-1.5)
Hall, Darius (2016) Campbell, GA
B-200 22.49 #15 pre w(-0.9)
Williams, Patrick (2015) Liberty County, FL
B-200 22.56 #16 pre w(-0.8)
Williams, Latrell (2016) Columbia, FL
B-200 22.61 #4 w(-2.7)
Baker, Deandre (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-200 22.64 #17 pre w(-1.2)
Burt, John (2015) Lincoln, FL
B-200 22.75 #6 w(-2.7)
Baclig, Jeremiah (2018) Paxon, FL
B-200 22.84 #18 pre w(-0.8)
Tillman, Randy (2015) Creekside, FL
B-200 22.88 #19 pre w(-1.5)
Evans, Dontaevone (2016) Palatka, FL
B-200 22.90 #20 pre w(-0.8)
Grier, Larry (2018) Raines, FL
B-200 22.90 #21 pre w(0.4)
Barr, Chris (2015) Trinity Christian, FL
B-200 22.92 #22 pre w(0.6)
Williams, Tadric (2016) Florida High, FL
B-200 22.98 #23 pre w(0.5)
Smith, Isaiah (2016) Freedom, FL
B-200 23.05 #25 pre NWI
Grimes, Devonte (2015) Jones, FL
B-200 23.06 #26 pre w(0.3)
Caselien, Olesson (2017) Evans, FL
B-200 23.13 #28 pre w(-0.8)
Guerrier, Woobendy (2017) South Dade, FL
B-200 23.14 #30 pre w(0.5)
Frazier, Deshawn (2016) South Dade, FL
B-200 23.18 #31 pre w(-0.6)
Turner, Tommie (2015) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-200 23.19 #32 pre w(0.3)
Bryant, Avery (2015) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-200 23.21 #33 pre w(-1.2)
Battle, Joshua (2018) Raines, FL
B-200 23.22 #34 pre w(0.5)
Ferguson, Javonte (2016) Ed White, FL
B-200 23.22 #7 w(-2.7)
Terry, Tequon (2016) Santa Fe, FL
B-200 23.31 #35 pre w(-0.8)
Mcintyre, Johnny (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
B-200 23.31 #36 pre w(-0.8)
Elliott, Henry James (2015) Wolfson, FL
B-200 23.40 #37 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hollis, Kyren (2015) Olympia, FL
B-400 48.17 #1 FL#19
Smith, Domnic (2016) Creekside, FL
B-400 48.39 #2
Johnson, Tyler (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
B-400 48.71 #3
Dean, Javaonte (2015) South Dade, FL
B-400 48.74 #4
Dean, Javaonte (2015) South Dade, FL
B-400 49.13 #1 pre
Hollis, Kyren (2015) Olympia, FL
B-400 49.25 #2 pre
Halliday, Zachary (2016) Lake Brantley, FL
B-400 49.31 #5
Johnson, Tyler (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
B-400 49.71 #3 pre
Halliday, Zachary (2016) Lake Brantley, FL
B-400 49.72 #4 pre
Charles, Jaariq (2018) Cocoa, FL
B-400 49.99 #6
Simmons, Malcolm (2015) Beaufort, SC
B-400 50.00 #5 pre
Philpott, Christian (2015) North Florida Christian, FL
B-400 50.27 #6 pre
Charles, Jaariq (2018) Cocoa, FL
B-400 50.29 #7 pre
Smith, Domnic (2016) Creekside, FL
B-400 50.37 #8 pre
parker, charlie (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 50.68 #11 pre
Berry, Ka'Ven (2015) Palatka, FL
B-400 50.69 #12 pre
Green, Dominic (2017) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-400 51.03 #13 pre
Scott, Gary (2015) Trinity Christian, FL
B-400 51.27 #15 pre
Hines, Desmon (2015) Liberty County, FL
B-400 51.37 #16 pre
Williams, Tadric (2016) Florida High, FL
B-400 51.52 #17 pre
Duncan, Jonathan (2017) Florida High, FL
B-400 51.58 #18 pre
Germain, Ryan (2017) Paxon, FL
B-400 51.69 #20 pre
Douce, Fred (2016) Jones, FL
B-400 52.00 #21 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pacifico, Justin (2016) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-800 1:55.18 #1
Zhdanov, Sem (2016) Mandarin, FL
B-800 1:56.16 #2 FL#27
Wynn, Kadeem (2016) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-800 1:56.23 #3
Edward, Mark (2015) Wolfson, FL
B-800 1:56.66 #4 FL#32
Fritz, Jeremy (2015) Winter Springs, FL
B-800 1:57.33 #5 FL#44
Goyco, Ishmael (2015) Olympia, FL
B-800 1:58.32 #6
Aulenbach, Cory (2015) Bartram Trail, FL
B-800 1:58.59 #7 FL#80
Ortiz, Isiah (2015) Bartram Trail, FL
B-800 1:58.64 #8 FL#83
Hernandez, Allan (2015) Chiles, FL
B-800 1:59.28 #9 FL#92
Newman, Jacob (2016) Mandarin, FL
B-800 1:59.36 #10
Petty, Deandre (2016) Andrew Jackson, FL
B-800 2:01.36 #11
Rodeghier, Austin (2016) Space Coast, FL
B-800 2:02.14 #12
Runtschke, Austin (2015) Chiles, FL
B-800 2:02.50 #13
Gonsalvies, Fred (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-800 2:02.76 #14
Garrison, Evan (2016) Rickards, FL
B-800 2:03.96 #16
Corinealdi, Justin (2016) Liberty, FL
B-800 2:04.02 #17
Sermons, Lynn (2016) Wolfson, FL
B-800 2:04.87 #18
Rabalais, Ross (2015) Nease, FL
B-800 2:04.88 #19
Charles, William (2015) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-800 2:04.98 #20
Yarde, Ryan (2016) Liberty, FL
B-800 2:05.00 #21

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Dominic (2016) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-1600 4:17.29 #1
Vaughan, Connor (2015) Wolfson, FL
B-1600 4:18.07 #2 FL#15
Stellhorn, Ryan (2015) Bartram Trail, FL
B-1600 4:27.35 #4 FL#71
Gehret, James (2015) Bishop Snyder, FL
B-1600 4:27.38 #5
Edward, Mark (2015) Wolfson, FL
B-1600 4:30.15 #1
Edward, Mark (2015) Wolfson, FL
B-1600 4:30.15 #6 FL#97
Araiza, Rogelio (2015) Liberty, FL
B-1600 4:33.01 #7
Herrera, Moises (2015) North Marion, FL
B-1600 4:34.05 #8
Sessoms, Terrance (2017) Sandalwood, FL
B-1600 4:34.50 #2
Liberty, Trenton (2016) Mandarin, FL
B-1600 4:36.32 #4
Corinealdi, Justin (2016) Liberty, FL
B-1600 4:36.54 #9
Santiago, Joel (2016) Winter Springs, FL
B-1600 4:39.80 #5
Czurak, Justin (2018) Winter Springs, FL
B-1600 4:39.97 #6

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vaughan, Connor (2015) Wolfson, FL
B-3200 9:39.05 #1
Dodson, Austin (2016) Chiles, FL
B-3200 9:55.89 #2
Dixon, Brad (2015) Bartram Trail, FL
B-3200 10:02.31 #3
Thomas, Blaine (2015) Chiles, FL
B-3200 10:04.61 #4
Williams, Dominic (2016) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-3200 10:10.12 #5
Sessoms, Terrance (2017) Sandalwood, FL
B-3200 10:11.79 #6
Araiza, Rogelio (2015) Liberty, FL
B-3200 10:19.20 #7

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burt, John (2015) Lincoln, FL
B-110H 13.97 #1 w(-1.7)
Dickson, Michael (2015) Beaufort, SC
B-110H 14.06 #2 w(-1.7)
Dickson, Michael (2015) Beaufort, SC
B-110H 14.23 #1 pre w(0.6)
Burt, John (2015) Lincoln, FL
B-110H 14.27 #2 pre w(0.7)
Canady, Braxton (2016) Paxon, FL
B-110H 14.33 #3 pre w(0.6)
Canady, Braxton (2016) Paxon, FL
B-110H 14.40 #3 w(-1.7)
Wright, Tyson (2015) Paxon, FL
B-110H 14.72 #4 pre w(0.2)
Wright, Tyson (2015) Paxon, FL
B-110H 14.97 #4 w(-1.7)
burns, thomas (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-110H 15.03 #5 w(-1.7)
burns, thomas (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-110H 15.05 #6 pre w(0.6)
Davis, Kameron (2018) Miami Southridge, FL
B-110H 15.08 #7 pre w(0.3)
Duncan, Travon (2015) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-110H 15.33 #9 pre w(0.7)
Brown, Fertanzy (2015) Mandarin, FL
B-110H 15.47 #10 pre w(0.3)
Williams, Annile (2015) Olympia, FL
B-110H 15.48 #11 pre w(0.2)
Johnson, Vincent (2016) Lincoln, FL
B-110H 15.51 #12 pre w(0.3)
Wester, Rock (2017) Chiles, FL
B-110H 15.58 #13 pre w(0.6)
Holmes, Leonard J. (2016) North Florida Christian, FL
B-110H 15.60 #14 pre w(0.6)
Saintil, Eric (2015) Homestead, FL
B-110H 15.91 #16 pre w(0.6)
Brooks, Benjamin (2015) Rickards, FL
B-110H 15.95 #17 pre w(0.6)
Roberts, Omar (2016) Rickards, FL
B-110H 15.97 #18 pre w(0.6)
Bannister, Marlon (2015) Lake Weir, FL
B-110H 15.98 #19 pre w(0.6)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Martrice (2015) Mceachern, GA
B-300H 38.09 #1
Moore, Martrice (2015) Mceachern, GA
B-300H 38.49 #1 pre
burns, thomas (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 38.81 #2 pre
Wright, Tyson (2015) Paxon, FL
B-300H 39.06 #3 pre
Graden, Lannoris (2015) Miami Carol City, FL
B-300H 39.19 #2
burns, thomas (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 39.38 #3
Graden, Lannoris (2015) Miami Carol City, FL
B-300H 40.41 #4 pre
Williams, Annile (2015) Olympia, FL
B-300H 40.59 #4
Williams, Annile (2015) Olympia, FL
B-300H 40.69 #5 pre
Stanley, Wilkins (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 40.73 #6 pre
Stanley, Wilkins (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 40.77 #5
Wright, Tyson (2015) Paxon, FL
B-300H 40.83 #6
Brown, Fertanzy (2015) Mandarin, FL
B-300H 40.85 #7 pre
Lott, David (2016) Bartram Trail, FL
B-300H 40.88 #8 pre
Huitt, Kahj (2016) Phil Campbell, AL
B-300H 40.88 #9 pre AL#19
Davis, Kameron (2018) Miami Southridge, FL
B-300H 40.91 #10 pre
Parker, Nathan (2015) Beaufort, SC
B-300H 40.92 #11 pre SC#1
Johnson, Vincent (2016) Lincoln, FL
B-300H 40.98 #12 pre
Brown, Fertanzy (2015) Mandarin, FL
B-300H 41.44 #7
Guy, Micheal (2016) Liberty County, FL
B-300H 41.54 #13 pre
Holmes, Leonard J. (2016) North Florida Christian, FL
B-300H 41.72 #14 pre
Barnes, Abraham (2015) Chiles, FL
B-300H 41.75 #15 pre
Stephens, Derrail (2015) Paxon, FL
B-300H 41.76 #16 pre
Duncan, Travon (2015) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-300H 41.81 #17 pre NY#1
Hall, Gurvan (2018) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-300H 42.05 #19 pre
Ramos, Jason (2016) Space Coast, FL
B-300H 42.14 #20 pre
Saintil, Eric (2015) Homestead, FL
B-300H 42.23 #21 pre
White, Nickoles (2016) Homestead, FL
B-300H 42.29 #22 pre
Wester, Rock (2017) Chiles, FL
B-300H 42.36 #23 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burt, John (2015) Lincoln, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Brown, Jordan (2018) Florida High, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #2 FL#66
Thomas, Michael (2015) Liberty, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Daniels, Jonah (2015) Episcopal, FL
B-LJ 22'10" #1 NWI
Hamilton, Jareal (2015) Lake Weir, FL
B-LJ 22'6.5" #2 NWI
Mccoy, Marc (2015) Spoto, FL
B-LJ 22'4" #3 NWI
Pringle, Rashaard (2015) Raines, FL
B-LJ 21'10" #4 NWI
Fisher, Daniel (2015) Episcopal, FL
B-LJ 21'6.5" #5 NWI
Kirby, Darrian (2015) Ed White, FL
B-LJ 21'2.75" #6 NWI
Eady, Timontrez (2015) Forrest, FL
B-LJ 21'2" #7 NWI
Baker, Shondarius (2015) Rickards, FL
B-LJ 21'1.75" #8 NWI
Wiggins, James (2016) South Dade, FL
B-LJ 20'11" #10 NWI
Grimes, Devonte (2015) Jones, FL
B-LJ 20'7.75" #11 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rodier, Macon (2016) Olympia, FL
B-SP 52'5" #1
Bittle, Nickolas (2015) East Gadsden, FL
B-SP 52'5" #1
Ray, Connor (2016) Creekside, FL
B-SP 49'7" #3 FL#43
Gracia, Stanley (2015) Olympia, FL
B-SP 48'1" #4
Upthegrove, Cole (2016) Chiles, FL
B-SP 45'10" #5
Washington, Spense (2015) Bishop Snyder, FL
B-SP 45'9" #6
Carter, Eron (2016) Palatka, FL
B-SP 45'8.5" #7
Hogan, Jason (2015) Raines, FL
B-SP 45'8" #8
Hooks, Justin (2017) Liberty, FL
B-SP 45'7" #9
Bailey, Jaquan (2016) Raines, FL
B-SP 45'6" #10
Hunt, Shane (2015) Chiles, FL
B-SP 45'1" #11
Forsthye, Stone (2016) West Orange, FL
B-SP 45'1" #11

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Campbell, GA
B-4x100 41.98 #1
Boys Relay Lincoln, FL
B-4x100 42.02 #2
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x100 42.03 #1 pre
Boys Relay Banneker, GA
B-4x100 42.07 #3
Boys Relay Lincoln, FL
B-4x100 42.17 #2 pre
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x100 42.18 #4
Boys Relay Campbell, GA
B-4x100 42.37 #3 pre
Boys Relay Banneker, GA
B-4x100 42.45 #4 pre
Boys Relay Raines, FL
B-4x100 42.59 #5 pre
Boys Relay Raines, FL
B-4x100 42.67 #5
Boys Relay Liberty County, FL
B-4x100 42.88 #6 FL#84
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x100 43.02 #6 pre
Boys Relay Ed White, FL
B-4x100 43.19 #7 pre
Boys Relay Liberty County, FL
B-4x100 43.28 #8 pre
Boys Relay Beaufort, SC
B-4x100 43.65 #9 pre
Boys Relay Ed White, FL
B-4x100 43.72 #7
Boys Relay Episcopal, FL
B-4x100 43.76 #10 pre
Boys Relay Miami Southridge, FL
B-4x100 43.92 #11 pre
Boys Relay Westside, FL
B-4x100 44.02 #12 pre
Boys Relay Lake Weir, FL
B-4x100 44.06 #13 pre
Boys Relay South Dade, FL
B-4x100 44.06 #13 pre
Boys Relay Trinity Christian, FL
B-4x100 44.16 #15 pre
Boys Relay Liberty, FL
B-4x100 44.29 #16 pre
Boys Relay Creekside, FL
B-4x100 44.33 #17 pre
Boys Relay Freedom, FL
B-4x100 44.59 #19 pre
Boys Relay First Coast, FL
B-4x100 44.74 #20 pre
Boys Relay Andrew Jackson, FL
B-4x100 45.25 #21 pre
Boys Relay Lake Brantley, FL
B-4x100 45.26 #22 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Banneker, GA
B-4x400 3:18.07 #1
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x400 3:18.82 #2
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x400 3:20.66 #3
Boys Relay Olympia, FL
B-4x400 3:20.67 #4
Boys Relay Mceachern, GA
B-4x400 3:22.85 #5
Boys Relay Paxon, FL
B-4x400 3:23.67 #6
Boys Relay Episcopal, FL
B-4x400 3:24.18 #7
Boys Relay Creekside, FL
B-4x400 3:25.13 #8 FL#66
Boys Relay Miami Southridge, FL
B-4x400 3:28.52 #10
Boys Relay South Dade, FL
B-4x400 3:29.00 #11
Boys Relay Palatka, FL
B-4x400 3:29.60 #13
Boys Relay Lake Brantley, FL
B-4x400 3:29.91 #14
Boys Relay Lincoln, FL
B-4x400 3:30.01 #15
Boys Relay Cocoa, FL
B-4x400 3:30.02 #16
Boys Relay Space Coast, FL
B-4x400 3:30.02 #17
Boys Relay Rickards, FL
B-4x400 3:30.12 #18
Boys Relay Raines, FL
B-4x400 3:31.97 #19
Boys Relay Ed White, FL
B-4x400 3:33.02 #20
Boys Relay Andrew Jackson, FL
B-4x400 3:33.53 #21
Boys Relay Liberty, FL
B-4x400 3:35.74 #23
Boys Relay Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-4x400 3:36.33 #24
Boys Relay Freedom, FL
B-4x400 3:36.45 #25
Boys Relay Robert E. Lee, FL
B-4x400 3:36.61 #26
Boys Relay Bartram Trail, FL
B-4x400 3:36.79 #27

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x800 8:05.71 #1
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x800 8:13.34 #2
Boys Relay Liberty, FL
B-4x800 8:20.03 #3
Boys Relay Raines, FL
B-4x800 8:32.47 #4
Boys Relay Andrew Jackson, FL
B-4x800 8:32.68 #5
Boys Relay Rickards, FL
B-4x800 8:33.02 #6
Boys Relay Chiles, FL
B-4x800 8:37.45 #7

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, La' Kayla (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 11.87 #1 w(-0.2)
Terry, Twanisha (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 11.89 #2 w(-0.2)
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-100 11.91 #3 w(-0.2)
Steele, Alfreda (2016) Pasco, FL
G-100 11.93 #4 w(-0.2)
Singletary, Cedrina (2015) Paxon, FL
G-100 12.01 #5 w(-0.2)
Terry, Twanisha (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.06 #1 pre w(0.8)
Steele, Alfreda (2016) Pasco, FL
G-100 12.08 #2 pre w(0.1)
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-100 12.10 #3 pre w(0.6)
Singletary, Cedrina (2015) Paxon, FL
G-100 12.13 #4 pre w(-0.3)
Harris, La' Kayla (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.17 #5 pre w(-0.6)
Beasley, Jadzia (2015) Lincoln, FL
G-100 12.19 #6 pre w(0.6)
Williams, Shaniya (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 12.21 #6 w(-0.2)
Fowler, Destiny (2016) First Coast, FL
G-100 12.24 #7 w(-0.2)
Williams, Shaniya (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 12.37 #7 pre w(0.6)
Fowler, Destiny (2016) First Coast, FL
G-100 12.45 #8 pre w(0.8)
Jones, Jaquevia (2018) Lincoln, FL
G-100 12.46 #10 pre w(0.9)
Hall, Destiny (2015) Liberty County, FL
G-100 12.46 #9 pre w(-0.3)
Reese, Jasmine (2017) Mceachern, GA
G-100 12.48 #11 pre w(-0.3)
Nwaebobe, Ruby (2015) Robert E. Lee, FL
G-100 12.52 #12 pre w(0.6)
Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) Winter Springs, FL
G-100 12.61 #13 pre w(-0.1)
Brown, Jayla (2018) Westside, FL
G-100 12.63 #14 pre w(0.6)
Simpson, Cara (2018) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-100 12.64 #16 pre w(-0.3)
Quinones, Niya (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 12.67 #17 pre w(-0.1)
Cleveland, Tiera (2018) Bolles, FL
G-100 12.67 #18 pre w(-0.6)
Ways, Chloe (2016) Nease, FL
G-100 12.68 #19 pre w(0.6)
Williams, Kendia (2015) Miami Carol City, FL
G-100 12.70 #20 pre w(-0.1)
Brock, Kiley (2015) Mount Dora Christian, FL
G-100 12.72 #21 pre w(0.8)
James, Jaelynn (2015) Liberty County, FL
G-100 12.75 #23 pre w(0.9)
Wilson, Genesha (2016) Palatka, FL
G-100 12.78 #24 pre w(-0.3)
Williams, Diamond (2015) Raines, FL
G-100 12.79 #25 pre w(0.6)
Brown, Jasmine (2016) Ed White, FL
G-100 12.80 #26 pre w(-0.3)
Bush, Natalya (2016) Florida High, FL
G-100 12.83 #27 pre w(0.1)
Williams, Emari (2017) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-100 12.85 #28 pre w(-0.3)
Hill, Crystal (2015) Winter Springs, FL
G-100 12.87 #29 pre w(-0.3)
Tarver, Ilishia (2016) Evans, FL
G-100 12.88 #30 pre w(0.6)
Akins, Kenya (2015) Florida High, FL
G-100 12.92 #31 pre w(0.9)
Huggins, Destiny (2016) Rickards, FL
G-100 12.95 #32 pre w(0.8)
Dennis, Gionet (2018) Raines, FL
G-100 12.96 #33 pre w(-0.1)
Patillo, Katrina (2018) Fort White, FL
G-100 13.13 #36 pre w(0.6)
Howard, Nakiya (2016) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-100 13.17 #37 pre w(-0.6)
Curtis, Nikita (2015) Santa Fe, FL
G-100 13.19 #38 pre w(0.6)
William, Cayla (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100 13.20 #39 pre w(0.1)
Mcneal, Christine (2017) Lake Weir, FL
G-100 13.20 #40 pre w(-0.6)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dunmore, Makenzie (2016) Mceachern, GA
G-200 24.00 #1 pre w(-0.2)
Dunmore, Makenzie (2016) Mceachern, GA
G-200 24.04 #1 w(-1.5)
Harris, La' Kayla (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 24.14 #2 pre w(0.1)
Mason, Symone (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 24.17 #2 w(-1.5)
Mason, Symone (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 24.24 #3 pre NWI
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-200 24.31 #4 pre w(1)
Harris, La' Kayla (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 24.53 #3 w(-1.5)
Terry, Twanisha (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 24.53 #5 pre w(1)
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-200 24.58 #4 w(-1.5)
Steele, Alfreda (2016) Pasco, FL
G-200 24.59 #6 pre FL#21 w(-0.7)
Singletary, Cedrina (2015) Paxon, FL
G-200 24.62 #7 pre w(1.2)
Steele, Alfreda (2016) Pasco, FL
G-200 24.67 #5 w(-1.5)
Wilson, Tamani (2016) Maclay, FL
G-200 24.82 #8 pre FL#32 w(0)
Terry, Twanisha (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 24.87 #6 w(-1.5)
Heard, Kayla (2015) Stanton, FL
G-200 24.94 #9 pre w(1)
Singletary, Cedrina (2015) Paxon, FL
G-200 24.96 #7 w(-1.5)
Beasley, Jadzia (2015) Lincoln, FL
G-200 25.00 #10 pre w(0.9)
Chambers, Janaya (2016) Stanton, FL
G-200 25.00 #11 pre NWI
Fowler, Destiny (2016) First Coast, FL
G-200 25.01 #12 pre w(0.4)
Williams, Shaniya (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 25.19 #13 pre w(0)
Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) Winter Springs, FL
G-200 25.21 #14 pre w(1.3)
Evans, Shania (2015) Mceachern, GA
G-200 25.43 #15 pre w(1.3)
Cleveland, Tiera (2018) Bolles, FL
G-200 25.60 #16 pre NWI
Nwaebobe, Ruby (2015) Robert E. Lee, FL
G-200 25.69 #17 pre w(0)
Ways, Chloe (2016) Nease, FL
G-200 25.78 #18 pre w(1.2)
Hall, Destiny (2015) Liberty County, FL
G-200 25.80 #19 pre NWI
James, Jada (2017) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-200 25.81 #20 pre w(0.4)
Burns, Sarah (2016) Miami Carol City, FL
G-200 25.86 #21 pre w(0.4)
Brock, Kiley (2015) Mount Dora Christian, FL
G-200 25.96 #22 pre w(1)
Campbell, Annette (2014) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-200 25.98 #23 pre w(-0.7)
Williams, Emari (2017) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-200 26.07 #24 pre w(1.3)
Wilkerson, Sidnee (2015) Ed White, FL
G-200 26.14 #25 pre w(0.1)
Bryant, Antwoinisha (2016) First Coast, FL
G-200 26.19 #26 pre w(1)
Boyd, Lyric (2015) Columbia, FL
G-200 26.21 #27 pre w(1.3)
Brown, Jamaya (2018) Westside, FL
G-200 26.23 #28 pre w(1.2)
Jackson, Trevanda (2016) Oak Ridge, FL
G-200 26.28 #29 pre w(0)
Ardley, Shantel (2016) Florida High, FL
G-200 26.33 #30 pre w(0.9)
James, Jaelynn (2015) Liberty County, FL
G-200 26.35 #31 pre w(0.9)
Garner, Jayla (2016) Robert E. Lee, FL
G-200 26.36 #32 pre w(0.1)
Ashley, Nelson (2017) Fleming Island, FL
G-200 26.37 #33 pre w(-0.2)
Pauley, Nieca (2016) Creekside, FL
G-200 26.39 #34 pre w(0.1)
Lowery, Takeyiah (2018) Raines, FL
G-200 26.40 #35 pre w(-0.2)
Millican, Emma (2015) Fleming Island, FL
G-200 26.43 #36 pre w(-0.7)
Hill, Crystal (2015) Winter Springs, FL
G-200 26.49 #37 pre w(0.9)
William, Cayla (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-200 26.51 #38 pre w(1.3)
Evans, Jakeara (2015) Lake Weir, FL
G-200 26.58 #40 pre w(-0.7)
Farmer, Karyelle (2017) Florida High, FL
G-200 26.65 #41 pre w(0.1)
Wilson, Tamani (2016) Maclay, FL
G-200 26.68 #8 w(-1.5)
Wilson, Genesha (2016) Palatka, FL
G-200 26.84 #42 pre w(1.2)
Jones, Tiana (2015) Mandarin, FL
G-200 26.88 #43 pre w(0.4)
Brown, Jasmine (2016) Ed White, FL
G-200 26.95 #45 pre w(1)
Williams, Ladeijah (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-200 26.99 #47 pre w(-0.7)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barnett, Sharrika (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
G-400 53.32 #1
Wilson, Tamani (2016) Maclay, FL
G-400 54.17 #2 US#25 FL#4
Mason, Symone (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-400 54.78 #3
Chambers, Janaya (2016) Stanton, FL
G-400 56.00 #4
Barnett, Sharrika (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
G-400 56.08 #1 pre
Wilson, Tamani (2016) Maclay, FL
G-400 56.20 #2 pre
Heard, Kayla (2015) Stanton, FL
G-400 56.20 #5
Mason, Symone (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-400 56.62 #3 pre
Heard, Kayla (2015) Stanton, FL
G-400 56.80 #4 pre
Caldwell, Janae (2016) Spoto, FL
G-400 57.49 #5 pre
Caldwell, Janae (2016) Spoto, FL
G-400 57.84 #6
Chambers, Janaya (2016) Stanton, FL
G-400 58.33 #6 pre
Heyward-White, Bre-Anna (2016) Beaufort, SC
G-400 58.55 #7
Huff, Briana (2015) Lincoln, FL
G-400 58.82 #7 pre FL#72
Heyward-White, Bre-Anna (2016) Beaufort, SC
G-400 58.89 #8 pre
Williams, Teaira (2018) Evans, GA
G-400 59.16 #9 pre
Nyenkan, Martina (2015) Winter Springs, FL
G-400 59.92 #10 pre
Thomas, Brittany (2016) Spoto, FL
G-400 1:00.05 #11 pre
Huff, Briana (2015) Lincoln, FL
G-400 1:00.12 #8
Smith, Nailah (2015) Rickards, FL
G-400 1:00.17 #13 pre
Baker, A'Sja (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 1:00.43 #14 pre
Gilbert, Lenneshia (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 1:00.64 #15 pre
Woodard, Destiny (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
G-400 1:00.69 #16 pre
Mondy, Mikayla (2015) First Coast, FL
G-400 1:00.92 #18 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Sinclaire (2016) Lake Brantley, FL
G-800 2:16.98 #1
Zeller, Skye (2016) Space Coast, FL
G-800 2:18.82 #2
Hunt, Latoya (2015) Winter Springs, FL
G-800 2:19.21 #3
Hill, Shaquanda (2016) Evans, FL
G-800 2:19.61 #4
Gibson, Terneka (2016) Miami Carol City, FL
G-800 2:21.24 #5
Young, DeAndreah (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-800 2:22.28 #6 FL#73
Hinds, Shiree (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-800 2:23.47 #7
Torino, Leigha (2017) North Marion, FL
G-800 2:23.49 #8
Tucker, Emma (2016) Chiles, FL
G-800 2:23.88 #9 FL#100
Cousar, Nila (2017) Lake Brantley, FL
G-800 2:26.85 #10
Mcdowell, Javenique (2017) Miami Carol City, FL
G-800 2:27.71 #11
Santiago, Gisel (2015) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-800 2:27.72 #12

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Sinclaire (2016) Lake Brantley, FL
G-1600 5:06.61 #1
Torino, Leigha (2017) North Marion, FL
G-1600 5:08.35 #2
Clark, Rebecca (2019) Mount Dora Christian, FL
G-1600 5:10.46 #3
Tucker, Emma (2016) Chiles, FL
G-1600 5:12.38 #4
Abreu, Yaranel (2015) Nease, FL
G-1600 5:12.82 #5
Morse, Bridget (2018) Columbia, FL
G-1600 5:13.01 #6 FL#40
Wallace, Alexandra (2016) Chiles, FL
G-1600 5:15.60 #7
DeLay, Kayley (2017) Duncan U. Fletcher, FL
G-1600 5:17.16 #8
Potts, Katherine (2016) Nease, FL
G-1600 5:22.91 #9
Onimus, Emily (2016) St. Augustine, FL
G-1600 5:26.46 #10
Zeller, Skye (2016) Space Coast, FL
G-1600 5:26.52 #1
Grzeszczak, Ania (2016) Mandarin, FL
G-1600 5:27.37 #11
Karr, Eliana (2015) Winter Springs, FL
G-1600 5:31.69 #2
Elkalazani, Dana (2018) Freedom, FL
G-1600 5:34.46 #13

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Rebecca (2019) Mount Dora Christian, FL
G-3200 11:36.79 #1
Wallace, Ana (2018) Chiles, FL
G-3200 11:40.20 #2

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100H 13.93 #1 w(-2.2)
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100H 13.93 #1 pre w(1.1)
Mitchell, Timetria (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 13.99 #2 w(-2.2)
Mitchell, Timetria (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.22 #2 pre w(1.2)
White, Kayla (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100H 14.36 #3 pre w(1)
White, Kayla (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100H 14.40 #3 w(-2.2)
Hardnett, Erin (2015) Campbell, GA
G-100H 14.47 #4 w(-2.2)
Hardnett, Erin (2015) Campbell, GA
G-100H 14.49 #4 pre w(1.1)
Dillon, Kenya (2017) Evans, FL
G-100H 14.54 #5 pre w(1.2)
Morrison, Quamecha (2015) Battery Creek, SC
G-100H 14.63 #6 pre SC#3 w(1)
Morrison, Quamecha (2015) Battery Creek, SC
G-100H 14.68 #5 w(-2.2)
Dillon, Kenya (2017) Evans, FL
G-100H 14.70 #6 w(-2.2)
Singleton, Te'Aira (2015) Bartram Trail, FL
G-100H 14.82 #7 w(-2.2)
Whyte, Rayna (2018) Mceachern, GA
G-100H 14.91 #7 pre GA#34 w(1.1)
Singleton, Te'Aira (2015) Bartram Trail, FL
G-100H 14.95 #8 pre w(1.2)
Fields, Jordan (2016) Creekside, FL
G-100H 14.95 #9 pre w(1.1)
Simpkins, Jirah (2016) Berkmar, GA
G-100H 14.97 #10 pre w(1.1)
Jones, Alexis (2018) Campbell, GA
G-100H 15.02 #11 pre w(1.1)
Friday, Devonne (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-100H 15.20 #12 pre w(1.1)
Lovett, Shamaria (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 15.39 #13 pre w(1)
Quinn, Vershae (2016) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100H 15.67 #15 pre w(1.1)
Freeman, Emoni (2016) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-100H 15.78 #16 pre w(1.2)
Alerte, Bishama (2017) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-100H 15.81 #17 pre w(1.2)
Thorbs, Kaylynd (2016) First Coast, FL
G-100H 16.21 #18 pre w(1.1)
Mccray, Ivory (2016) Andrew Jackson, FL
G-100H 16.35 #19 pre w(1)
Torres, Kalista (2016) Lake Weir, FL
G-100H 16.69 #20 pre w(1.1)
Davis, Josie (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-100H 16.76 #21 pre w(1)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lovett, Shamaria (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 42.47 #1 US#41 FL#8
Mitchell, Timetria (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 43.38 #1 pre
Jones, Alexis (2018) Campbell, GA
G-300H 43.50 #2
Jones, Alexis (2018) Campbell, GA
G-300H 43.91 #2 pre
Lovett, Shamaria (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 43.96 #3 pre
Hall, Kristin (2015) Mceachern, GA
G-300H 44.36 #4 pre
Damron, Grace (2015) Bartram Trail, FL
G-300H 44.75 #5 pre
Hall, Kristin (2015) Mceachern, GA
G-300H 44.86 #3
Damron, Grace (2015) Bartram Trail, FL
G-300H 44.99 #4
Friday, Devonne (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-300H 45.07 #6 pre
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-300H 45.48 #7 pre
Simpson, Mizani (2016) Berkmar, GA
G-300H 45.60 #8 pre
Korie, Melody (2015) Rickards, FL
G-300H 45.91 #9 pre FL#43
Friday, Devonne (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-300H 46.11 #5
Quinn, Vershae (2016) Miami Southridge, FL
G-300H 46.89 #10 pre FL#81
Banton, Mckoya (2015) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-300H 46.93 #11 pre
Myers, Marquasha (2018) Oak Ridge, FL
G-300H 47.01 #12 pre
Jackson, Jamiah (2017) Evans, FL
G-300H 47.23 #13 pre
Freeman, Emoni (2016) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-300H 47.64 #14 pre
Davis, Josie (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-300H 48.07 #15 pre
Mitchell, Timetria (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 48.74 #6
Akins, Kenya (2015) Florida High, FL
G-300H 49.07 #20 pre
Bello, Maria (2015) Chiles, FL
G-300H 49.17 #21 pre
Johnson, Chantel (2017) Oak Ridge, FL
G-300H 49.40 #22 pre
Torres, Kalista (2016) Lake Weir, FL
G-300H 49.48 #23 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greene, Nicole (2015) Ponte Vedra, FL
G-HJ 6'0" #1
Eskridge, Briana (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-HJ 5'8" #2 US#43 FL#5
Gibson, Terneka (2016) Miami Carol City, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #3
Wesley, RaeAnne (2018) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #4 FL#51
Johnson, Jada (2016) Miami Carol City, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #5
Maczuga, Kayla (2015) Freedom, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #5

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greene, Nicole (2015) Ponte Vedra, FL
G-LJ 19'0" #1 NWI
Gibson, Courtney (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-LJ 18'5" #2 NWI
Odum, Kyra (2019) Florida High, FL
G-LJ 17'10" #3 NWI
Aexander, Taranique (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-LJ 17'6.25" #4 NWI
Jones, Alexis (2018) Campbell, GA
G-LJ 17'4" #5 NWI
Addison, Rheminette (2017) Miami Carol City, FL
G-LJ 17'0.75" #6 NWI
Brown, Jamaya (2018) Westside, FL
G-LJ 16'9" #7 NWI
Mitchell, Adrianna (2017) Florida High, FL
G-LJ 16'8.75" #9 NWI
Korie, Melody (2015) Rickards, FL
G-LJ 16'7.75" #10 NWI
Washington, Brianna (2017) Creekside, FL
G-LJ 16'4" #12 NWI
Lovett, Shamaria (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-LJ 16'3" #14 NWI
Maczuga, Kayla (2015) Freedom, FL
G-LJ 16'2" #15 NWI
Tarver, Ilishia (2016) Evans, FL
G-LJ 16'1.75" #16 NWI
Brown, Jayla (2018) Westside, FL
G-LJ 16'0" #17 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowland, Brittany (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-TJ 39'9.25" #1 NWI
Greene, Nicole (2015) Ponte Vedra, FL
G-TJ 39'4.5" #2 NWI
Aexander, Taranique (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-TJ 38'10" #3 NWI
Anderson, Alyisha (2017) Liberty County, GA
G-TJ 37'6" #4 NWI
Freeman, Emoni (2016) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-TJ 37'1" #5 NWI
Simpkins, Jirah (2016) Berkmar, GA
G-TJ 36'6.5" #6 NWI
Eskridge, Briana (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-TJ 36'5" #7 NWI
Johnson, Royce (2017) Mceachern, GA
G-TJ 36'5" #7 NWI
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-TJ 36'4.25" #9 NWI
Bryant, Antwoinisha (2016) First Coast, FL
G-TJ 35'9" #10 NWI
Mitchell, Adrianna (2017) Florida High, FL
G-TJ 35'8.5" #11 NWI
Morrall, La' Schirrae (2015) Battery Creek, SC
G-TJ 35'6.5" #12 NWI
Glover, Savionna (2017) Beaufort, SC
G-TJ 35'6" #13 NWI
Walker, Armani (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-TJ 35'4" #14 NWI
Matthews, Taylor (2016) Mceachern, GA
G-TJ 35'3.75" #15 NWI
Hamilton, Kiara (2017) Lake Weir, FL
G-TJ 35'0" #16 NWI
Sapp, Carolyn (2015) Andrew Jackson, FL
G-TJ 34'0" #18 NWI
Williams, Thalya (2015) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-TJ 33'11" #19 NWI
Banton, Mckoya (2015) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-TJ 33'10" #20 NWI
Whipple, Earnisha (2016) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-TJ 33'7" #21 NWI
Lewis, Kayonna (2016) Fleming Island, FL
G-TJ 33'2" #22 NWI
Dunn, Lauren (2016) Mandarin, FL
G-TJ 32'8" #23 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barnes, Amanda (2016) Beaufort, SC
G-PV 12'0" #1
Schafers, Summer (2016) Olympia, FL
G-PV 12'0" #2 FL#5
Morton, Samantha (2015) Ocala Forest,
G-PV 10'6" #3
Turner, Haidyn (2017) Winter Springs, FL
G-PV 10'6" #3
Chamness, Anna (2017) Lake Brantley, FL
G-PV 10'0" #5
Corkern, Kayla (2017) Ocala Forest,
G-PV 9'6" #6

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Kaylah (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 41'1.5" #1
Dawson, Chanel (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 37'4.5" #2
Zaldo, Melissa (2016) Miami Southridge, FL
G-SP 37'0" #3
Spralding, Ashar (2015) Santa Fe, FL
G-SP 36'11" #4
Thomas, Antonia (2019) Florida High, FL
G-SP 35'6" #5 FL#79
Igwa, Biannca (2015) Freedom, FL
G-SP 35'4" #6 FL#82
Mitchell, Tyra (2015) Raines, FL
G-SP 35'4" #6
Brown, Jordan (2018) Florida High, FL
G-SP 34'6.75" #8
Ghee, Nysha (2017) Duncan U. Fletcher, FL
G-SP 34'2.5" #9
Davis, Desire (2016) Evans, FL
G-SP 34'1" #10
Green, Aaliyah (2018) Rickards, FL
G-SP 33'6.5" #12

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Kaylah (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-DT 123'11" #1
Dawson, Chanel (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-DT 120'8" #2
Hiteshew, Jessie (2016) Mount Dora Christian, FL
G-DT 114'11" #3
Zaldo, Melissa (2016) Miami Southridge, FL
G-DT 110'0" #4
Blackwood, Tasheka (2016) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-DT 107'10" #6
Mcfadden, Alantra (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-DT 103'5" #8

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x100 46.27 #1
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x100 46.53 #1 pre
Girls Relay Miami Southridge, FL
G-4x100 46.89 #2
Girls Relay Atlantic Coast, FL
G-4x100 47.77 #3
Girls Relay Miami Southridge, FL
G-4x100 48.04 #2 pre
Girls Relay Evans, FL
G-4x100 48.25 #4 FL#29
Girls Relay Miami Carol City, FL
G-4x100 48.30 #5
Girls Relay Mceachern, GA
G-4x100 48.42 #6
Girls Relay Atlantic Coast, FL
G-4x100 48.43 #3 pre
Girls Relay First Coast, FL
G-4x100 48.43 #7
Girls Relay Mceachern, GA
G-4x100 48.57 #4 pre
Girls Relay First Coast, FL
G-4x100 48.67 #5 pre
Girls Relay Evans, FL
G-4x100 49.26 #6 pre
Girls Relay Lincoln, FL
G-4x100 49.39 #7 pre
Girls Relay Miami Carol City, FL
G-4x100 49.53 #8 pre
Girls Relay Oak Ridge, FL
G-4x100 49.66 #10 pre
Girls Relay Florida High, FL
G-4x100 49.67 #11 pre
Girls Relay Campbell, GA
G-4x100 49.77 #12 pre
Girls Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-4x100 50.01 #13 pre
Girls Relay Liberty County, FL
G-4x100 50.14 #14 pre
Girls Relay Raines, FL
G-4x100 50.23 #15 pre
Girls Relay Berkmar, GA
G-4x100 50.63 #16 pre
Girls Relay Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-4x100 50.63 #17 pre
Girls Relay Battery Creek, SC
G-4x100 50.97 #18 pre
Girls Relay Rickards, FL
G-4x100 51.05 #19 pre
Girls Relay Westside, FL
G-4x100 51.05 #20 pre
Girls Relay Lake Weir, FL
G-4x100 51.30 #21 pre
Girls Relay Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-4x100 51.36 #22 pre
Girls Relay Mandarin, FL
G-4x100 51.74 #23 pre
Girls Relay Paxon, FL
G-4x100 51.95 #24 pre
Girls Relay Freedom, FL
G-4x100 52.79 #26 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x400 3:49.40 #1
Girls Relay Mceachern, GA
G-4x400 3:50.52 #2
Girls Relay Oak Ridge, FL
G-4x400 3:52.71 #3
Girls Relay Winter Springs, FL
G-4x400 3:58.51 #4
Girls Relay Evans, FL
G-4x400 4:00.73 #5
Girls Relay Atlantic Coast, FL
G-4x400 4:00.76 #6
Girls Relay Miami Southridge, FL
G-4x400 4:00.82 #7
Girls Relay Bartram Trail, FL
G-4x400 4:00.88 #8
Girls Relay Miami Carol City, FL
G-4x400 4:04.05 #9
Girls Relay Creekside, FL
G-4x400 4:04.40 #10
Girls Relay Stanton, FL
G-4x400 4:05.02 #11
Girls Relay Lake Brantley, FL
G-4x400 4:06.85 #12
Girls Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-4x400 4:07.94 #13
Girls Relay Campbell, GA
G-4x400 4:07.99 #14
Girls Relay Beaufort, SC
G-4x400 4:08.29 #15
Girls Relay Fleming Island, FL
G-4x400 4:10.31 #16
Girls Relay First Coast, FL
G-4x400 4:10.42 #17 FL#99
Girls Relay Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-4x400 4:11.75 #18
Girls Relay Lake Weir, FL
G-4x400 4:12.15 #19
Girls Relay Rickards, FL
G-4x400 4:13.41 #20
Girls Relay Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-4x400 4:14.27 #21
Girls Relay Florida High, FL
G-4x400 4:14.53 #22

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x800 9:36.77 #1
Girls Relay Nease, FL
G-4x800 10:01.86 #2
Girls Relay Miami Carol City, FL
G-4x800 10:03.82 #3
Girls Relay Evans, FL
G-4x800 10:07.38 #4
Girls Relay Atlantic Coast, FL
G-4x800 10:11.89 #5
Girls Relay Bishop Snyder, FL
G-4x800 10:24.73 #6


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State