Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-07-12
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Palm Beach Gardens, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ferguson, Javonte (2016) Ed White, FL
B-100 10.65 #1 w(1.5)
Cooper, Tyrese (2019) Unattached, FL
B-100 10.71 #1 FL#14 w(0.8)
Mclin, Khai (2015) Plantation, FL
B-100 10.77 #2 w(1.5)
Milledge, Seneca (2018) Unattached, FL
B-100 10.84 #2 FL#46 w(0.8)
Cooper, Tyrese (2019) Unattached, FL
B-100 10.85 #1 pre w(-1.4)
Ferguson, Javonte (2016) Ed White, FL
B-100 10.93 #1 pre w(-0.4)
Shivers, Shaun (2018) Chaminade-Madonna, FL
B-100 10.94 #2 pre w(-0.4)
Mclin, Khai (2015) Plantation, FL
B-100 10.95 #2 pre w(-1.2)
Shivers, Shaun (2018) Chaminade-Madonna, FL
B-100 10.95 #3 w(0.8)
Dean, Jamel (2015) Cocoa, FL
B-100 10.97 #3 FL#93 w(1.5)
Bolden, Cameron (2016) Ed White, FL
B-100 10.99 #4 w(1.5)
Antoine, Roodolph (2018) Dwyer, FL
B-100 11.05 #6 w(0.8)
Geddis, Thomas (18) Unattached,
B-100 11.09 #5 #5 w(1.5)
Baclig, Jeremiah (2018) Paxon, FL
B-100 11.13 #7 w(0.8)
Dean, Jamel (2015) Cocoa, FL
B-100 11.15 #3 pre w(-2.5)
Charles, Jaariq (2018) Cocoa, FL
B-100 11.15 #3 pre w(-1.2)
Lingard, Lorenzo (2018) University, FL
B-100 11.16 #3 pre w(-0.4)
Antoine, Roodolph (2018) Dwyer, FL
B-100 11.16 #3 pre w(-1.6)
Burnett, Vanzel (2016) Nova, FL
B-100 11.16 #6 w(1.5)
Geddis, Thomas (18) Unattached,
B-100 11.20 #5 pre w(-1.2)
Milledge, Seneca (2018) Unattached, FL
B-100 11.21 #6 pre w(-3)
Burnett, Vanzel (2016) Nova, FL
B-100 11.23 #6 pre w(-0.9)
Lingard, Lorenzo (2018) University, FL
B-100 11.26 #8 w(0.8)
Dixon, Ari (2016) Bolles, FL
B-100 11.27 #1 w(-1.2)
Baclig, Jeremiah (2018) Paxon, FL
B-100 11.27 #7 pre w(-1.6)
parker, charlie (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-100 11.31 #7 w(1.5)
Bolden, Cameron (2016) Ed White, FL
B-100 11.39 #7 pre w(-2.5)
parker, charlie (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-100 11.39 #7 pre w(-0.4)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cooper, Tyrese (2019) Unattached, FL
B-200 21.42 #1 w(-0.5)
Mclin, Khai (2015) Plantation, FL
B-200 21.58 #1 w(-0.3)
Ferguson, Javonte (2016) Ed White, FL
B-200 21.81 #2 w(-0.3)
Mclin, Khai (2015) Plantation, FL
B-200 21.93 #1 pre w(-2.1)
Johnson, Tyler (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
B-200 21.97 #3 FL#57 w(-0.3)
Cooper, Tyrese (2019) Unattached, FL
B-200 22.04 #1 pre w(-1.5)
Cachon, Brandon (2016) Barron Collier, FL
B-200 22.10 #2 pre w(-1.6)
Geddis, Thomas (18) Unattached,
B-200 22.10 #4 #3 w(-0.3)
Walton, Jamal (2018) Everglades, FL
B-200 22.11 #3 pre w(-2.5)
Shivers, Shaun (2018) Chaminade-Madonna, FL
B-200 22.21 #2 w(-0.5)
Shivers, Shaun (2018) Chaminade-Madonna, FL
B-200 22.23 #2 pre w(-0.8)
Ferguson, Javonte (2016) Ed White, FL
B-200 22.26 #4 pre w(-2.1)
Burnett, Vanzel (2016) Nova, FL
B-200 22.45 #5 pre w(-1.6)
Johnson, Tyler (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
B-200 22.46 #6 pre w(-1.6)
Delis, Kewin (2016) Flanagan, FL
B-200 22.47 #7 pre w(-2.5)
Delis, Kewin (2016) Flanagan, FL
B-200 22.49 #5 w(-0.3)
Geddis, Thomas (18) Unattached,
B-200 22.55 #8 pre w(-2.8)
Lingard, Lorenzo (2018) University, FL
B-200 22.56 #3 w(-0.5)
parker, charlie (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-200 22.57 #9 pre w(-2.1)
Baclig, Jeremiah (2018) Paxon, FL
B-200 22.58 #4 w(-0.5)
Lingard, Lorenzo (2018) University, FL
B-200 22.64 #4 pre w(-1.9)
Baclig, Jeremiah (2018) Paxon, FL
B-200 22.70 #5 pre w(-0.8)
Antoine, Roodolph (2018) Dwyer, FL
B-200 23.00 #6 w(-0.5)
Maxwell, Jannai (2016) Ida Baker, FL
B-200 23.15 #11 pre w(-2.1)
Antoine, Roodolph (2018) Dwyer, FL
B-200 23.19 #7 pre w(-1.5)
Vieux, Andy Miami Gardens, FL
B-200 23.21 #8 pre w(-1.5)
Leiba, Cameron Plantation, FL
B-200 23.23 #9 pre w(-1.5)
Vieux, Andy Miami Gardens, FL
B-200 23.30 #7 w(-0.5)
Brown, Tremaine (2018) Blanche Ely, FL
B-200 23.36 #10 pre w(-1.5)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walton, Jamal (2018) Everglades, FL
B-400 47.31 #1
Cooper, Tyrese (2019) Unattached, FL
B-400 47.32 #1 pre
Cachon, Brandon (2016) Barron Collier, FL
B-400 47.32 #2
Cooper, Tyrese (2019) Unattached, FL
B-400 47.64 #1
Johnson, Tyler (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
B-400 48.09 #3
Walton, Jamal (2018) Everglades, FL
B-400 48.13 #1 pre
Cachon, Brandon (2016) Barron Collier, FL
B-400 48.20 #2 pre
Burnett, Vanzel (2016) Nova, FL
B-400 48.71 #4
Johnson, Tyler (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
B-400 48.74 #3 pre
Burnett, Vanzel (2016) Nova, FL
B-400 49.32 #4 pre
Toomer, Tiondre (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 49.36 #5 pre
Lamb, Camrin (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 49.86 #6
Wilson, Rondarian Atlantic, FL
B-400 50.28 #2
Wilson, Rondarian Atlantic, FL
B-400 50.28 #2 pre
Lamb, Camrin (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 50.41 #7 pre
Graden, Lannoris (2015) Miami Carol City, FL
B-400 50.57 #8 pre
parker, charlie (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 50.62 #9 pre
Addison, Myles (2016) Seminole Ridge, FL
B-400 50.83 #11 pre
Dixon, Ari (2016) Bolles, FL
B-400 51.02 #1
Ramsay, Robert Plantation, FL
B-400 51.32 #5
Petit-Jeune, Isaia (2018) American Heritage, FL
B-400 51.52 #6
Peter, Justin (2017) Leon, FL
B-400 51.55 #7
Ramsay, Robert Plantation, FL
B-400 51.68 #5 pre
Peter, Justin (2017) Leon, FL
B-400 51.69 #6 pre
Vieux, Andy Miami Gardens, FL
B-400 51.80 #7 pre
Petit-Jeune, Isaia (2018) American Heritage, FL
B-400 51.95 #8 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hogan, Emare (2017) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-800 1:58.61 #1
Hall, David (2016) Oakleaf, FL
B-800 2:00.20 #2
Penalver, Jose (2017) Cooper City, FL
B-800 2:02.65 #1
Johnson, Tyler (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
B-800 2:02.68 #3
Wilson, Roderic (2016) Blanche Ely, FL
B-800 2:03.38 #4
Moxey, Adrian (2016) Barron Collier, FL
B-800 2:03.50 #5
Fereguson, Jamir (2018) American, FL
B-800 2:04.38 #2

B-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marquez, Brandon (2016) Unattached, FL
B-1500 4:02.12 #1
Hall, David (2016) Oakleaf, FL
B-1500 4:13.46 #2
Penalver, Jose (2017) Cooper City, FL
B-1500 4:15.34 #1
Fereguson, Jamir (2018) American, FL
B-1500 4:15.91 #2 FL#7

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marquez, Brandon (2016) Unattached, FL
B-3000 9:06.50 #1

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Findlay, Devonte (2016) Blanche Ely, FL
B-110H 14.80 #1 w(1.8)
Davis, Kameron (2018) Miami Southridge, FL
B-110H 15.15 #1 w(0)
Findlay, Devonte (2016) Blanche Ely, FL
B-110H 15.40 #1 pre w(-1.1)
Holmes, Leonard (2016) North Florida Christian, FL
B-110H 15.41 #2 FL#83 w(1.8)
Davis, Kameron (2018) Miami Southridge, FL
B-110H 15.42 #1 pre w(-1.9)
Ward, Alex (2016) Winter Haven, FL
B-110H 15.47 #3 FL#90 w(1.8)
Friis, Christian (2016) South Walton, FL
B-110H 15.49 #1 FL#94 w(-0.3)
Mack, Alex (2016) Mainland, FL
B-110H 15.57 #4 w(1.8)
Ludden, Martavian (2016) Northeast, FL
B-110H 15.62 #2 pre w(0.1)
Ludden, Martavian (2016) Northeast, FL
B-110H 15.64 #5 w(1.8)
Grant, Donnell (2017) Blanche Ely, FL
B-110H 15.72 #6 w(1.8)
Holmes, Leonard (2016) North Florida Christian, FL
B-110H 15.78 #3 pre w(-1.1)
Mack, Alex (2016) Mainland, FL
B-110H 15.82 #4 pre w(-1.1)

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wright, Tyson (2015) Paxon, FL
B-400H 54.21 #1
Graden, Lannoris (2015) Miami Carol City, FL
B-400H 54.47 #2
Graden, Lannoris (2015) Miami Carol City, FL
B-400H 54.71 #1 pre
Wright, Tyson (2015) Paxon, FL
B-400H 54.86 #2 pre
Bryant, Marcus Godby, FL
B-400H 58.16 #3 pre FL#11
Bolden, Devin (2015) Wellington, FL
B-400H 59.14 #4 pre FL#13
Bolden, Devin (2015) Wellington, FL
B-400H 59.75 #3

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McCray, Alvin (2016) Monsignor Pace, FL
B-HJ 6'4.75" #1
Apuzzio, Daniel (2018) Boca Raton, FL
B-HJ 6'2.75" #1 FL#65
Phipps, Shevon (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-HJ 6'2.75" #2
Friis, Christian (2016) South Walton, FL
B-HJ 6'1.25" #1

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bridges, Anthony South Broward, FL
B-TJ 45'9.25" #1 NWI
Sampson, Joel (2015) Ridgeview, FL
B-TJ 44'6.75" #1 NWI
Falconer, Kani (2017) Miami Killian, FL
B-TJ 43'10.5" #2 NWI
Ntukogu, Ofordili Wellington, FL
B-TJ 43'3" #3 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woodley, Armand (2015) First Academy, FL
B-PV 14'10" #1 FL#7
Goreschak, David (2015) Bolles, FL
B-PV 13'5.75" #2
Piccione, Joseph (2017) Sebring, FL
B-PV 12'11.75" #3 FL#65
Harper, Dominic (2017) Lyman, FL
B-PV 12'6" #4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rodier, David (98) Unattached, TN
B-SP 52'4" #1 TN#7
Ikpeazu, Chukwudi (2016) Phillips Exeter, NH
B-SP 50'10.75" #2

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ikpeazu, Chukwudi (2016) Phillips Exeter, NH
B-DT 157'0" #1 NH#1
Friis, Christian (2016) South Walton, FL
B-DT 150'0" #1 FL#38
Bobet, Terrence (2016) Kathleen, FL
B-DT 147'1" #2
Jackson, Terrell (2016) Jupiter, FL
B-DT 144'7" #3
Sawyer, Kevin Tallahassee, FL
B-DT 127'8" #1

B-HT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hamilton, Benjamin (16) Unattached,
B-HT 160'9" #1 #1

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Friis, Christian (2016) South Walton, FL
B-JT 168'7" #1 FL#2

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Singletary, Cedrina (2015) Paxon, FL
G-100 11.97 #1 w(0.9)
Sanders, Keosha (2016) Rockledge, FL
G-100 12.03 #2 w(0.9)
Cleveland, Tiera (2018) Bolles, FL
G-100 12.04 #1 FL#25 w(0.3)
Fowler, Destiny (2016) First Coast, FL
G-100 12.12 #3 w(0.9)
Patterson, Amuru (2017) Haines City, FL
G-100 12.21 #2 w(0.3)
Singletary, Cedrina (2015) Paxon, FL
G-100 12.22 #1 pre w(-2.9)
Joe, Asia (2015) Clay, FL
G-100 12.29 #4 FL#51 w(0.9)
Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) Winter Springs, FL
G-100 12.33 #2 pre w(-1.2)
Brown, Jayla (2018) Westside, FL
G-100 12.33 #3 FL#56 w(0.3)
Sanders, Keosha (2016) Rockledge, FL
G-100 12.34 #3 pre w(-0.1)
Fowler, Destiny (2016) First Coast, FL
G-100 12.35 #4 pre w(-1)
Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) Winter Springs, FL
G-100 12.35 #5 w(0.9)
Williams, Shaniya (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 12.36 #5 pre w(-0.1)
Williams, Shaniya (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 12.37 #6 w(0.9)
Cleveland, Tiera (2018) Bolles, FL
G-100 12.41 #1 pre w(-1.4)
Mcmillion, Nathalya (2015) Ocoee, FL
G-100 12.44 #7 w(0.9)
Patterson, Amuru (2017) Haines City, FL
G-100 12.45 #2 pre w(-1.3)
Joe, Asia (2015) Clay, FL
G-100 12.49 #6 pre w(-2)
Brown, Jamaya (2018) Westside, FL
G-100 12.51 #4 w(0.3)
Brown, Jayla (2018) Westside, FL
G-100 12.52 #3 pre w(-2.2)
Collins, Kori (2018) American Heritage, FL
G-100 12.52 #5 FL#94 w(0.3)
Mcmillion, Nathalya (2015) Ocoee, FL
G-100 12.53 #7 pre w(-1.2)
Cobbs-Marcus, Kylee (2016) Rockledge, FL
G-100 12.57 #8 pre w(-2)
Brown, Jamaya (2018) Westside, FL
G-100 12.63 #4 pre w(-0.5)
Cain, Kelisa (2018) Choctawhatchee, FL
G-100 12.63 #6 w(0.3)
Cain, Kelisa (2018) Choctawhatchee, FL
G-100 12.68 #5 pre w(-2.2)
Simmons, Kaira (2016) Rockledge, FL
G-100 12.68 #9 pre w(-1.2)
Spann, Denise (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 12.69 #10 pre w(-2)
Smith, Nicole (2018) Seminole, FL
G-100 12.71 #7 w(0.3)
Lowery, Takeyiah (2018) Raines, FL
G-100 12.75 #8 w(0.3)
Lowery, Takeyiah (2018) Raines, FL
G-100 12.76 #6 pre w(-1.5)
Smith, Nicole (2018) Seminole, FL
G-100 12.82 #7 pre w(-1.3)
Bush, Natalya (2016) Florida High, FL
G-100 12.83 #11 pre w(-1)
Collins, Kori (2018) American Heritage, FL
G-100 12.86 #8 pre w(-2.6)
Bryant, Antwoinisha (2016) First Coast, FL
G-100 12.88 #12 pre w(-2.9)
Brown, Shavel (2015) Boynton Beach , FL
G-100 12.88 #12 pre w(-0.1)
Brown, Ebony (2015) Westminster Academy, FL
G-100 12.90 #14 pre w(-1)
Stewart, Venice (2017) Palm Beach Gardens, FL
G-100 12.90 #9 pre w(-1.5)
Brown, Takira (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-100 12.92 #15 pre w(-2)
Gonzalez, Asia (2015) Rockledge, FL
G-100 12.93 #16 pre w(-1.2)
Campbell, Charity (2019) Unattached, FL
G-100 12.95 #10 pre w(-1.5)
Williams, Jada (2017) Westside, FL
G-100 12.98 #12 pre w(-1.5)
Brown, Jasondra (00) Unattached, FL
G-100 13.02 #13 pre w(-1.4)
Jackson, Trevanda (2016) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100 13.03 #17 pre w(-2.9)
Swasey, Jaela (2018) Coral Reef, FL
G-100 13.04 #14 pre w(-1.3)
Graham, Briyonna (2018) Braden River, FL
G-100 13.04 #14 pre w(-2.2)
Holback, Ciara (2016) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-100 13.04 #18 pre w(-0.1)
Garcia, Ilenia (2016) Varela, FL
G-100 13.05 #19 pre w(-2)
Pereira, Sydney (2017) Florida Christian, FL
G-100 13.06 #20 pre w(-1.2)
Mair, Tranise (2016) Miami Killian, FL
G-100 13.08 #21 pre w(-2.9)
Young, Hannah (2017) Atlantic, FL
G-100 13.09 #22 pre w(-0.1)
James, Deon New Rochelle, NY
G-100 13.11 #16 pre NY#34 w(-2.6)
Diallo, Autumn (2018) Bartram Trail, FL
G-100 13.15 #17 pre w(-0.5)
Frazier, Tamya (2018) Wellington, FL
G-100 13.20 #18 pre w(-2.6)
Holt, Avonti (2017) Wharton, FL
G-100 13.20 #18 pre w(-1.4)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Singletary, Cedrina (2015) Paxon, FL
G-200 24.36 #1 w(-0.4)
Davis, Karimah (2017) Palm Beach Central, FL
G-200 24.37 #2 w(-0.4)
Singletary, Cedrina (2015) Paxon, FL
G-200 24.63 #1 pre w(-2.5)
Cleveland, Tiera (2018) Bolles, FL
G-200 24.64 #1 w(-0.3)
Fowler, Destiny (2016) First Coast, FL
G-200 24.68 #3 w(-0.4)
Patterson, Amuru (2017) Haines City, FL
G-200 24.85 #2 w(-0.3)
Heard, Kayla (2015) Stanton, FL
G-200 24.91 #2 pre w(-1.2)
Fowler, Destiny (2016) First Coast, FL
G-200 25.07 #3 pre w(-0.2)
Mcmillion, Nathalya (2015) Ocoee, FL
G-200 25.08 #4 w(-0.4)
Wilson, Tamani (2016) Lincoln, FL
G-200 25.13 #4 pre w(-1.5)
Cleveland, Tiera (2018) Bolles, FL
G-200 25.16 #1 pre w(-0.9)
Williams, Shaniya (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 25.16 #5 w(-0.4)
Davis, Karimah (2017) Palm Beach Central, FL
G-200 25.18 #5 pre w(0)
Simmons, Kaira (2016) Rockledge, FL
G-200 25.26 #6 w(-0.4)
Patterson, Amuru (2017) Haines City, FL
G-200 25.40 #2 pre w(-4)
Williams, Shaniya (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 25.40 #6 pre w(-1.2)
Simmons, Kaira (2016) Rockledge, FL
G-200 25.43 #7 pre w(-1.2)
Brown, Jayla (2018) Westside, FL
G-200 25.50 #3 w(-0.3)
Mcmillion, Nathalya (2015) Ocoee, FL
G-200 25.50 #8 pre w(-0.2)
Collins, Kori (2018) American Heritage, FL
G-200 25.51 #4 w(-0.3)
Joe, Asia (2015) Clay, FL
G-200 25.53 #9 pre w(-1.5)
Johnson, Kayla (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 25.57 #5 FL#78 w(-0.3)
Holt, Avonti (2017) Wharton, FL
G-200 25.77 #6 w(-0.3)
Brown, Jayla (2018) Westside, FL
G-200 25.83 #3 pre w(0.1)
Collins, Kori (2018) American Heritage, FL
G-200 26.02 #4 pre w(-1.4)
Mair, Tranise (2016) Miami Killian, FL
G-200 26.08 #10 pre w(-2.5)
Stewart, Venice (2017) Palm Beach Gardens, FL
G-200 26.12 #5 pre w(-1)
Brown, Ebony (2015) Westminster Academy, FL
G-200 26.19 #11 pre w(-0.2)
Johnson, Kayla (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 26.20 #6 pre w(0.1)
Stewart, Venice (2017) Palm Beach Gardens, FL
G-200 26.26 #7 w(-0.3)
Holt, Avonti (2017) Wharton, FL
G-200 26.34 #7 pre w(-0.6)
Johnson, Chantel (2017) Oak Ridge, FL
G-200 26.48 #8 pre w(1.2)
Charles, Destiny (2019) Cocoa, FL
G-200 26.49 #9 pre w(1.2)
Brown, Jamaya (2018) Westside, FL
G-200 26.52 #10 pre w(-4)
Murphy, Erica (2018) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 26.53 #11 pre w(-1.4)
Lowery, Takeyiah (2018) Raines, FL
G-200 26.55 #12 pre w(-0.8)
Brown, Shavel (2015) Boynton Beach , FL
G-200 26.55 #13 pre w(-2.5)
Smith, Nicole (2018) Seminole, FL
G-200 26.57 #13 pre w(0.1)
Childs, Candice (2016) Orange Park, FL
G-200 26.57 #14 pre w(0)
Bowen, Mone'T (2018) Paxon, FL
G-200 26.61 #14 pre w(-0.6)
Bryant, Antwoinisha (2016) First Coast, FL
G-200 26.61 #15 pre w(-1.5)
Garcia, Ilenia (2016) Varela, FL
G-200 26.61 #15 pre w(-2.5)
Baker, A'Sja (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 26.62 #17 pre w(-1.5)
Holback, Ciara (2016) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-200 26.64 #18 pre w(-0.2)
Graham, Briyonna (2018) Braden River, FL
G-200 26.76 #15 pre w(-0.8)
Thaddies, Kiana (2017) Atlantic, FL
G-200 26.78 #19 pre w(-1.2)
Cain, Kelisa (2018) Choctawhatchee, FL
G-200 26.88 #17 pre w(-4)
Jerome, Erykah (2017) Jefferson, FL
G-200 26.89 #18 pre w(-0.6)
Bush, Natalya (2016) Florida High, FL
G-200 26.94 #20 pre w(-2.5)
Arnold, Taylor (2017) Florida A & M University, FL
G-200 26.95 #19 pre w(-1)
Brown, Takira (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-200 26.95 #21 pre w(-1.2)
Swasey, Jaela (2018) Coral Reef, FL
G-200 26.96 #20 pre w(1.2)
Morrison, Gillian (2015) Douglas, FL
G-200 27.00 #1 w(-0.1)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Tamani (2016) Lincoln, FL
G-400 54.18 #1 US#27 FL#6
Davis, Karimah (2017) Palm Beach Central, FL
G-400 54.89 #2 US#71 FL#11
Heard, Kayla (2015) Stanton, FL
G-400 55.60 #3
Chambers, Janaya (2016) Stanton, FL
G-400 55.65 #4
Wilson, Tamani (2016) Lincoln, FL
G-400 55.69 #1 pre
Davis, Karimah (2017) Palm Beach Central, FL
G-400 55.85 #2 pre
Johnson, Kayla (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-400 56.21 #1
Spann, Denise (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 56.70 #5
Heard, Kayla (2015) Stanton, FL
G-400 56.73 #3 pre
Chambers, Janaya (2016) Stanton, FL
G-400 56.84 #4 pre
Spann, Denise (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 57.10 #5 pre
Johnson, Kayla (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-400 57.20 #1 pre
Rogers, Daesha (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 57.59 #2
Jerome, Erykah (2017) Jefferson, FL
G-400 58.33 #3
Williams, Pashen (2017) Colonial, FL
G-400 58.38 #7 pre
Rogers, Daesha (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 58.58 #2 pre
Baker, A'Sja (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 58.87 #8 pre
Williams, Pashen (2017) Colonial, FL
G-400 58.98 #7
Johnson, Chantel (2017) Oak Ridge, FL
G-400 59.05 #4 FL#79
Stewart, Venice (2017) Palm Beach Gardens, FL
G-400 59.30 #5 FL#90
Murphy, Erica (2018) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400 59.37 #6
Johnson, Chantel (2017) Oak Ridge, FL
G-400 59.65 #3 pre
Murphy, Erica (2018) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400 59.77 #4 pre
Baker, A'Sja (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 59.86 #8
Jerome, Erykah (2017) Jefferson, FL
G-400 1:00.25 #5 pre
Stewart, Venice (2017) Palm Beach Gardens, FL
G-400 1:00.70 #6 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rogers, Daesha (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-800 2:16.10 #1
Smith, Shelby (2016) Holy Trinity, FL
G-800 2:21.24 #1
Johnson, Kayla (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-800 2:25.99 #2
Griffin, Diamond (2017) South Dade, FL
G-800 2:27.30 #3

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rogers, Daesha (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-1500 4:55.17 #1
Perna, Sabrina Unattached, FL
G-1500 5:09.96 #2 FL#11

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morrison, Gillian (2015) Douglas, FL
G-100H 15.47 #1 w(1)
Gayles, Giana (2017) Holy Trinity, FL
G-100H 15.50 #1 FL#59 w(1)
Myslinski, Emily (2015) Bishop Kenny, FL
G-100H 15.58 #2 w(1)
Britten, Taya (2015) Holy Trinity, FL
G-100H 15.78 #1 FL#85 w(-0.5)
Reese, Kennedie (2018) Lake Mary, FL
G-100H 16.18 #2 w(1)
Guine, Nia (2018) Bolles, FL
G-100H 16.27 #3 w(1)
Fraser, Deriesha (2018) Forest Hill, FL
G-100H 16.32 #4 w(1)
Guine, Nia (2018) Bolles, FL
G-100H 16.34 #1 pre w(-1.3)
Gayles, Giana (2017) Holy Trinity, FL
G-100H 16.51 #2 pre w(-1.3)
Britten, Taya (2015) Holy Trinity, FL
G-100H 16.53 #1 pre w(-0.9)
Little, Destinie (2017) Blanche Ely, FL
G-100H 16.69 #2 w(-0.5)
Holt, Courtney (2015) Miramar, FL
G-100H 16.73 #2 pre w(-1.3)
Torres, Kalista (2016) Lake Weir, FL
G-100H 16.80 #3 w(-0.5)
Monborne, Macie (2017) Merritt Island, FL
G-100H 16.84 #3 pre w(-0.5)
Bowen, Mone'T (2018) Paxon, FL
G-100H 16.86 #4 pre w(-1.3)
Torres, Kalista (2016) Lake Weir, FL
G-100H 16.88 #3 pre w(-1.3)
Little, Destinie (2017) Blanche Ely, FL
G-100H 16.92 #4 pre w(-1.3)
Reese, Kennedie (2018) Lake Mary, FL
G-100H 16.92 #5 pre w(-0.5)
Fraser, Deriesha (2018) Forest Hill, FL
G-100H 16.95 #6 pre w(-0.5)
Reese, Kennedie (2018) Lake Mary, FL
G-100H 16.99 #1 w(1)
Ramsier, Stephanie (2016) Bolles, FL
G-100H 16.99 #4 w(-0.5)

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) Winter Springs, FL
G-400H 1:05.15 #1

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morrison, Gillian (2015) Douglas, FL
G-HJ 5'4.5" #1
Gauvey, Emily (2016) Mitchell, FL
G-HJ 5'3.75" #1
Lindo, Nyla (2016) Pine Crest, FL
G-HJ 5'3.75" #2
Jenkins, Chloe (2016) Miramar, FL
G-HJ 5'3.75" #3
Mitchell, Adrianna (2017) Florida High, FL
G-HJ 5'1.75" #1 FL#91

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Simmons, Kaira (2016) Rockledge, FL
G-LJ 17'8" #1 NWI
Brown, Ebony (2015) Westminster Academy, FL
G-LJ 17'2.75" #2 NWI
Washington, Brianna (2017) Creekside, FL
G-LJ 17'0.75" #1 NWI
Antoine, Rose Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-LJ 17'0" #3 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mitchell, Adrianna (2017) Florida High, FL
G-TJ 37'6.75" #1 NWI
Bryant, Antwoinisha (2016) First Coast, FL
G-TJ 37'2.5" #1 NWI
Myers, Marquasha (2018) Oak Ridge, FL
G-TJ 35'11.5" #2 NWI
Britten, Taya (2015) Holy Trinity, FL
G-TJ 35'6.5" #3 NWI
Frazier, Tamya (2018) Wellington, FL
G-TJ 35'0.5" #2 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Breske, Nicole (2016) Winter Park, FL
G-PV 11'5.75" #1
Harper, Zoe (2015) Ponte Vedra, FL
G-PV 10'11.75" #2
Schafers, Summer (15) Unattached,
G-PV 10'11.75" #2
Bryan, Madison (2015) Oviedo, FL
G-PV 10'6" #4
Rice, Frances (2015) Bolles, FL
G-PV 10'6" #5
Chamness, Anna (2017) Lake Brantley, FL
G-PV 10'6" #6

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Chloe (2016) Hillsborough, FL
G-SP 39'5.75" #1
Coronado, Merari (2017) Lyman, FL
G-SP 38'7.75" #1
Malone, Madison (2017) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
G-SP 37'3.25" #2 FL#35
Myslinski, Emily (2015) Bishop Kenny, FL
G-SP 37'1" #1
Crawford, Jae (2018) Boone, FL
G-SP 36'5.75" #3 FL#53
Davis, Desire (2016) Evans, FL
G-SP 36'1.5" #2 FL#62
Mancke, Harrison (2017) Lecanto, FL
G-SP 35'10.75" #4
Morrison, Gillian (2015) Douglas, FL
G-SP 35'7.75" #2 FL#74
Spence, Danielle (2015) Bolles, FL
G-SP 34'1.25" #3
Adside, Timaya (2016) Seminole, FL
G-SP 33'3.75" #4

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Page, Jessy (2016) South Lake, FL
G-DT 138'7" #1 FL#3
Gustely, Phoebe (2015) Monarch, FL
G-DT 135'5" #2
Gustely, Sophia (2018) Monarch, FL
G-DT 122'6" #1
Malone, Madison (2017) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
G-DT 117'3" #2
Iglesias, Sofia (2017) Palmer Trinity, FL
G-DT 117'1" #3
Spence, Danielle (2015) Bolles, FL
G-DT 116'1" #3
King, Alexandra Unattached, FL
G-DT 112'6" #4 FL#55
Turaga, Theadra (2017) Bloomingdale, FL
G-DT 110'4" #4
Crawford, Jae (2018) Boone, FL
G-DT 106'8" #5 FL#88
Jones, Chloe (2016) Hillsborough, FL
G-DT 104'9" #6
Mancke, Harrison (2017) Lecanto, FL
G-DT 103'9" #6

G-HT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Page, Jessy (2016) South Lake, FL
G-HT 142'7" #1 FL#1
King, Alexandra Unattached, FL
G-HT 128'8" #2 FL#2

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gustely, Sophia (2018) Monarch, FL
G-JT 108'9" #2 FL#6
Myslinski, Emily (2015) Bishop Kenny, FL
G-JT 106'7" #1 FL#7
Monborne, Macie (2017) Merritt Island, FL
G-JT 106'6" #3 FL#8


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State