Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-5k_XC | 1 | 15:30.00 | Ellenburg, Jackson (2017) (Ashley Ridge, SC) | Sandhills Invitational(SC), 2015-10-17(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 2 | 15:38.28 | Epps, Malik (2016) (James F Byrnes, SC) | Starlight Reservation Run(SC), 2015-10-08(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 3 | 15:38.39 | Gilman, Ben (2017) (Hilton Head, SC) | Sandhills Invitational(SC), 2015-10-17(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 4 | 15:40.00 | Johnson, Wynn (2018) (Dorman, SC) | SC Region 2-4A Championship(SC), 2015-10-14(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 5 | 15:44.00 | Zemp, Jack (2016) (J. L. Mann, SC) | Greenville County Championshipss(SC), 2015-10-24(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 5 | 15:44.00 | Ward, John (2017) (Wade Hampton, SC) | Greenville County Championshipss(SC), 2015-10-24(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 7 | 15:45.00 | Owens, Dolan (2019) (James Island Charter, SC) | Providence Invitational(NC), 2015-08-29(#9) |
B-5k_XC | 8 | 15:46.00 | Shaughnessy, Danny (2016) (Hilton Head, SC) | Providence Invitational(NC), 2015-08-29(#10) |
B-5k_XC | 9 | 15:55.00 | Spychalski, Patrick (2018) (Wando, SC) | SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2015-11-07(#6) |
B-5k_XC | 10 | 15:55.37 | Griffith, Colt (2017) (Woodmont, SC) | SC 4A Region 1(SC), 2015-10-17(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 11 | 15:56.85 | Emery, Andrew (2016) (South Aiken, SC) | SC 4A Middle State(SC), 2015-10-31(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 12 | 15:57.03 | Dominick, Avery (2017) (Dutch Fork, SC) | SC 4A Middle State(SC), 2015-10-31(#2) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-5k_XC | 13 | 16:01.43 | Jarvis, Hunter (2016) (Sumter, SC) | SC SCISA 3A Championships(SC), 2015-10-31(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 14 | 16:02.00 | Hovis, Brooks (2016) (Wade Hampton, SC) | Greenville County Championshipss(SC), 2015-10-24(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 15 | 16:04.00 | Smith, Ryan (2016) (Mauldin, SC) | SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2015-11-07(#8) |
B-5k_XC | 16 | 16:05.19 | Padula, Sam (2016) (Irmo, SC) | Alexander Invitational(GA), 2015-10-10(#13) |
B-5k_XC | 17 | 16:05.35 | Cignarale, Ben (2017) (Riverside, SC) | Starlight Reservation Run(SC), 2015-10-08(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 18 | 16:06.00 | Mccoy, Ford (St Josephs, SC) | Greenville County Championshipss(SC), 2015-10-24(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 19 | 16:07.80 | Wilson, Joseph (2019) (Carolina Homeschool, SC) | Spartanburg County Championship(SC), 2015-10-24(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 20 | 16:08.00 | Tinsley, Matthew (2016) (Eastside, SC) | SC 3A State Meet(SC), 2015-11-07(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 20 | 16:08.00 | Dibona, Hayden (2016) (Academic Magnet, SC) | SC 2A State Meet(SC), 2015-11-07(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 22 | 16:08.73 | Taber, Neel (2017) (Riverside, SC) | Starlight Reservation Run(SC), 2015-10-08(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 23 | 16:09.65 | Gilman, Sam (2019) (Hilton Head, SC) | Sandhills Invitational(SC), 2015-10-17(#10) |
B-5k_XC | 24 | 16:10.69 | Castano, Andrew (2018) (Riverside, SC) | Starlight Reservation Run(SC), 2015-10-08(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 25 | 16:11.00 | JOSEPH, O (M Carolina Homeschool, SC) | SCTCCCA BOB JENKINS COACHES CLASSIC(SC), 2015-09-12(#8) |
B-5k_XC | 25 | 16:11.00 | Bowers, Josh (2017) (Blythewood, SC) | SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2015-11-07(#9) |
B-5k_XC | 27 | 16:13.00 | Fish, Tyler (2017) (Boiling Springs, SC) | SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2015-11-07(#12) |
B-5k_XC | 27 | 16:13.00 | Sanders, Bradley (2017) (Wando, SC) | SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2015-11-07(#10) |
B-5k_XC | 27 | 16:13.00 | Beattie, Sam (2016) (Hilton Head, SC) | SC 3A State Meet(SC), 2015-11-07(#5) |
B-5k_XC | 30 | 16:13.07 | Borsum, Graham (2016) (T L Hanna, SC) | EYE OPENER(SC), 2015-09-04(#5) |
B-5k_XC | 31 | 16:13.30 | Eckstein, Tedros (2018) (Wando, SC) | Sandhills Invitational(SC), 2015-10-17(#11) |
B-5k_XC | 32 | 16:14.00 | Clark, Ben (2017) (Clover, SC) | SC 4A Upper State(SC), 2015-10-31(#6) |
B-5k_XC | 33 | 16:18.34 | Teachout, Joey (2017) (Rock Hill, SC) | SC 4A Region 3(SC), 2015-10-22(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 34 | 16:19.00 | Barnett, William (2017) (Travelers Rest, SC) | SC 3A Upper State(SC), 2015-10-31(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 35 | 16:20.00 | Keller, Jonathan (2016) (Gaffney, SC) | SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2015-11-07(#18) |
B-5k_XC | 36 | 16:21.00 | Gosnell, Kade (2019) (Boiling Springs, SC) | SC Region 2-4A Championship(SC), 2015-10-14(#6) |
B-5k_XC | 37 | 16:23.53 | Mueller, Jake (2018) (Irmo, SC) | SC 4A Middle State(SC), 2015-10-31(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 38 | 16:24.89 | Coronel, Nahuel (2017) (Hilton Head, SC) | Sandhills Invitational(SC), 2015-10-17(#14) |
B-5k_XC | 39 | 16:26.69 | Burgess, Michael (2019) (Spartanburg Christian Academy, SC) | SC SCISA 2A Championships(SC), 2015-10-31(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 40 | 16:26.79 | Epstein, Ethan (2016) (Myrtle Beach, SC) | Sandhills Invitational(SC), 2015-10-17(#16) |
B-5k_XC | 41 | 16:28.00 | Roberts, Coen (Greer, SC) | Greenville County Championshipss(SC), 2015-10-24(#10) |
B-5k_XC | 41 | 16:28.00 | Hurren, Daniel (2018) (Broome, SC) | SC 3A Upper State(SC), 2015-10-31(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 41 | 16:28.00 | Moosbrugger, Ryan (2018) (Hilton Head, SC) | SC 3A State Meet(SC), 2015-11-07(#7) |
B-5k_XC | 44 | 16:29.19 | Shellhammer, Victor (2018) (Summerville, SC) | Sandhills Invitational(SC), 2015-10-17(#18) |
B-5k_XC | 45 | 16:29.78 | Pieterse, Michael (2018) (Carolina Forest, SC) | Sandhills Invitational(SC), 2015-10-17(#19) |
B-5k_XC | 46 | 16:30.00 | White, Noah (Eastside, SC) | Greenville County Championshipss(SC), 2015-10-24(#11) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-5k_XC | | |