Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-LJ | NWI | 23-01.00 | Gardner, Chauncey (2016) (Cocoa, FL) | FL 2A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-06.00 | Wright, Daniel (2017) (Cardinal Gibbons, FL) | FL 2A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-04.00 | Sotolongo, Antonio (2015) (Gulliver Prep, FL) | FL 2A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#3) |
B-LJ | 1 | 22-03.00 | Sotolongo, Antonio (2015) (Gulliver Prep, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(-4.2)(#4) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-02.50 | Taylor, Jordan (2016) (Astronaut, FL) | FL 2A District 13(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | 2 | 22-02.00 | Gardner, Chauncey (2016) (Cocoa, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(-2.4)(#5) |
B-LJ | 3 | 22-01.50 | Wright, Daniel (2017) (Cardinal Gibbons, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(-1.4)(#8) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-01.50 | Turpin, Deundrel (2018) (Cocoa, FL) | FL 2A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#4) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-11.75 | Allen, George (Space Coast, FL) | FL 2A District 13(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-09.50 | Lewis, Ricky (2016) (Coconut Creek, FL) | Walter Dix Relays(FL), 2015-02-21 NWI(#4) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-09.00 | Collado, Elvis (2015) (Somerset Academy, FL) | FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | 4 | 21-08.50 | Turpin, Deundrel (2018) (Cocoa, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(-2.5)(#9) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-08.25 | Jean, Valantino (2015) (Stranahan, FL) | FL 3A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-06.75 | Pierce, Allen (Cocoa, FL) | Seminole Elite Invitational(FL), 2015-03-28 NWI(#4) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-06.25 | Hill, Dominic (2017) (Chaminade-Madonna, FL) | FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-05.00 | Francois, Jayson (2015) (Pompano Beach, FL) | BCAA North Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-18 NWI(#4) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-05.00 | Victor, Binjmen (2016) (Coconut Creek, FL) | FL 3A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-01.00 | Daniels, Elisha (2016) (Cardinal Gibbons, FL) | BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17 NWI(#4) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-00.50 | Watkins, Terell (2017) (Astronaut, FL) | FL 2A District 13(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#5) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-00.00 | Cannon, Dorian (2015) (Key West, FL) | FL 2A District 16(FL), 2015-04-08 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-10.00 | Lablanc, Earl (2015) (Miami Jackson, FL) | FL 2A District 16(FL), 2015-04-08 NWI(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-09.50 | Cribbs, Jaquan (2016) (Miami Jackson, FL) | FL 2A District 16(FL), 2015-04-08 NWI(#4) |
B-LJ | 5 | 20-09.25 | Jean, Valantino (2015) (Stranahan, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-1.6)(#11) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-09.00 | Victor, Binjimen (2016) (Coconut Creek, FL) | Walter Dix Relays(FL), 2015-02-21 NWI(#9) |
B-LJ | 6 | 20-08.50 | Victor, Binjmen (2016) (Coconut Creek, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-0.4)(#13) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-07.00 | Bozeman, Jamari (2015) (Suncoast , FL) | Palm Beach County Championships(FL), 2015-04-01 NWI(#7) |
B-LJ | NWI | 20-06.25 | Alexandre, Oliver (2015) (Hallandale, FL) | BCAA South Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17 NWI(#2) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-LJ | | |