Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 3A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-02
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Jacksonville, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Killins, Adrian (2016) Mainland, FL
B-100 10.55 #1 pre US#39 FL#5 w(1.4)
Quinn, Devin (2015) Charlotte, FL
B-100 10.56 #2 pre w(2.3)
Ferguson, Javonte (2016) Ed White, FL
B-100 10.57 #3 pre w(1.4)
Dixon, Antwan (2015) South Fort Myers, FL
B-100 10.57 #4 pre w(2.3)
Quinn, Devin (2015) Charlotte, FL
B-100 10.58 #1 w(1.2)
Killins, Adrian (2016) Mainland, FL
B-100 10.59 #2 w(1.2)
Ferguson, Javonte (2016) Ed White, FL
B-100 10.69 #3 w(1.2)
Turner, Devarius (2015) Liberty, FL
B-100 10.71 #4 w(1.2)
Smart, Chauncy (2017) Auburndale, FL
B-100 10.72 #5 w(1.2)
Smart, Chauncy (2017) Auburndale, FL
B-100 10.77 #5 pre w(1.4)
Turner, Devarius (2015) Liberty, FL
B-100 10.78 #6 pre w(2.3)
Smith, Juwan (2015) Pensacola, FL
B-100 10.79 #7 pre w(2.3)
Smith, Azavion (2016) Palmetto, FL
B-100 10.81 #6 FL#34 w(1.2)
Dixon, Antwan (2015) South Fort Myers, FL
B-100 10.82 #7 FL#35 w(1.2)
Witherspoon, Malik (2015) Miami Central, FL
B-100 10.83 #8 FL#39 w(1.2)
Smith, Azavion (2016) Palmetto, FL
B-100 10.83 #8 pre w(1.4)
Witherspoon, Malik (2015) Miami Central, FL
B-100 10.84 #9 pre w(2.3)
Smith, Juwan (2015) Pensacola, FL
B-100 10.85 #9 FL#53 w(1.2)
walden, simino (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-100 10.86 #10 pre w(1.4)
Cooper, Wilbor (2015) Auburndale, FL
B-100 10.87 #11 pre w(2.3)
Long, Teon (2015) Leon, FL
B-100 10.98 #12 pre w(2.3)
Wimbush, Antonio (2017) South Fort Myers, FL
B-100 10.99 #13 pre w(1.4)
Ellis, Zidan (2016) Coconut Creek, FL
B-100 11.02 #14 pre w(1.4)
Davis, Javaris (2015) Ed White, FL
B-100 11.21 #15 pre w(1.4)
Lee, Phillip (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-100 11.33 #16 pre w(2.3)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Killins, Adrian (2016) Mainland, FL
B-200 21.16 #1 US#25 FL#5 w(-0.7)
Killins, Adrian (2016) Mainland, FL
B-200 21.18 #1 pre w(0.9)
Quinn, Devin (2015) Charlotte, FL
B-200 21.29 #2 pre w(0.7)
Turner, Devarius (2015) Liberty, FL
B-200 21.51 #3 pre w(0.7)
Cachon, Brandon (2016) Barron Collier, FL
B-200 21.56 #5 pre FL#12 w(0.7)
Turner, Devarius (2015) Liberty, FL
B-200 21.60 #2 w(-0.7)
Johnson, Willie (2016) South Fort Myers, FL
B-200 21.67 #4 pre FL#19 w(0.9)
Ahmad, Ke'Von (2018) Ponte Vedra, FL
B-200 21.74 #7 pre FL#28 w(0.7)
Amey, Travis (2015) Leon, FL
B-200 21.77 #3 FL#31 w(-0.7)
Hicks, John (2015) Choctawhatchee, FL
B-200 21.77 #8 pre FL#31 w(0.7)
Cooper, Wilbor (2015) Auburndale, FL
B-200 21.81 #9 pre FL#37 w(0.7)
Amey, Travis (2015) Leon, FL
B-200 21.88 #6 pre w(0.9)
Johnson, Willie (2016) South Fort Myers, FL
B-200 21.95 #4 w(-0.7)
Lawson, Jeremy (2016) Gainesville, FL
B-200 21.97 #10 pre FL#57 w(0.9)
Cooper, Wilbor (2015) Auburndale, FL
B-200 21.98 #5 w(-0.7)
Ahmad, Ke'Von (2018) Ponte Vedra, FL
B-200 22.04 #6 w(-0.7)
Cachon, Brandon (2016) Barron Collier, FL
B-200 22.08 #7 w(-0.7)
Ellis, Zidan (2016) Coconut Creek, FL
B-200 22.10 #11 pre FL#73 w(0.7)
Hicks, John (2015) Choctawhatchee, FL
B-200 22.15 #8 w(-0.7)
Henderson, Steven (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-200 22.25 #12 pre w(0.9)
Singh, Liveon (2015) Homestead, FL
B-200 22.25 #13 pre w(0.9)
Dixon, Malik (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
B-200 22.31 #14 pre w(0.9)
Gibson, Devonte (2015) Boynton Beach , FL
B-200 22.52 #15 pre w(0.9)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cachon, Brandon (2016) Barron Collier, FL
B-400 47.40 #1
Crandon, Anthony (2015) Northeast, FL
B-400 47.80 #2 US#79 FL#11
Smith Jr, Dominic (2016) Creekside, FL
B-400 47.88 #3 US#93 FL#12
Smith, Montray (2016) Miami Carol City, FL
B-400 47.89 #4 US#95 FL#14
Bell, Duran (2017) Hillsborough, FL
B-400 48.02 #5 FL#15
Smith, Montray (2016) Miami Carol City, FL
B-400 48.13 #1 pre
Cachon, Brandon (2016) Barron Collier, FL
B-400 48.14 #3 pre
Smith Jr, Dominic (2016) Creekside, FL
B-400 48.88 #2 pre
Crandon, Anthony (2015) Northeast, FL
B-400 48.95 #4 pre
Bonner, Corey (2016) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-400 48.96 #6 FL#37
Bell, Duran (2017) Hillsborough, FL
B-400 49.09 #5 pre
Bonner, Corey (2016) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-400 49.13 #6 pre
Henderson, Steven (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 49.17 #7 FL#48
Lamb, Camrin (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 49.57 #8 FL#65
Henderson, Steven (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 50.01 #7 pre
Lamb, Camrin (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 50.04 #8 pre
Boswell, Alex (2015) Niceville, FL
B-400 50.44 #9 pre
London, David (2015) Leon, FL
B-400 50.58 #10 pre
Boswell, Alex (2015) Niceville, FL
B-400 50.75 #9
Rodgers, Isaiah (2016) Blake, FL
B-400 50.81 #11 pre
Richardson, Wayne (2015) Vanguard, FL
B-400 51.16 #12 pre
Jones, Tywon (2016) Seabreeze, FL
B-400 51.60 #13 pre
Robinson, Dewayne (2017) Zephyrhills, FL
B-400 51.86 #14 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bartlett, Avery (2015) Chiles, FL
B-800 1:53.10 #1
Patterson, Javon (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-800 1:53.85 #2
Fitzpatrick, Boston (2015) Vanguard, FL
B-800 1:55.02 #3
Rivera, John (2017) Lakewood Ranch, FL
B-800 1:55.83 #4 FL#22
Hall, David (2016) Oakleaf, FL
B-800 1:56.28 #5 FL#29
Trainor, Sean (2015) Edgewater, FL
B-800 1:56.68 #6
Farrell, Jeremy (2015) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
B-800 1:57.21 #7
Tanis, Dieuvenel (2015) Lely, FL
B-800 1:58.30 #8
Mcmullen, Trace (2016) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-800 1:58.82 #9 FL#85
Lanasa, Trey (2015) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-800 1:58.85 #10
Heera, Sean (2017) Clearwater, FL
B-800 1:59.13 #11
Miller, Omari (2016) Miami Norland, FL
B-800 1:59.14 #12
Corinealdi, Justin (2016) Liberty, FL
B-800 1:59.33 #13
Noltion, Michael (2016) Dillard, FL
B-800 1:59.47 #14
Whittington, A.J. (2015) Spoto, FL
B-800 1:59.82 #15

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bartlett, Avery (2015) Chiles, FL
B-1600 4:12.76 #1 FL#1
Khosla, Sukhi (2015) Leon, FL
B-1600 4:12.85 #2 FL#2
Cross, Steven (2016) Merritt Island, FL
B-1600 4:13.97 #3 FL#4
Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) Sarasota, FL
B-1600 4:17.88 #4 FL#14
Farrell, Jeremy (2015) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
B-1600 4:23.23 #5
Araiza, Rogelio (2015) Liberty, FL
B-1600 4:23.35 #6 FL#41
Zayas, Bruno (2016) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-1600 4:23.67 #7
Williams, Dominic (2016) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-1600 4:23.94 #8
Tampa, David Cash (2015) Creekside, FL
B-1600 4:24.69 #9
Foster, Eric (2015) Sebring, FL
B-1600 4:28.92 #10
Dillon, Marshall (2016) Charlotte, FL
B-1600 4:29.95 #11
Penaranda, Carlos (2015) Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
B-1600 4:30.78 #12
Locascio, Logan (2017) Gainesville, FL
B-1600 4:31.64 #13
Rogers, Jack (2015) Robinson, FL
B-1600 4:35.68 #14
Slater, Christian (2015) Estero, FL
B-1600 4:36.75 #15
Beauplan, Redondo (2016) Belleview, FL
B-1600 4:38.54 #16

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Khosla, Sukhi (2015) Leon, FL
B-3200 9:20.38 #1
Cross, Steven (2016) Merritt Island, FL
B-3200 9:22.73 #2 FL#11
Scott, Hunter (2015) Leon, FL
B-3200 9:26.90 #3
Murray, Tyson (2015) Chiles, FL
B-3200 9:29.56 #4
Hernandez, Allan (2015) Chiles, FL
B-3200 9:29.57 #5 FL#18
Lowery, Blake (2016) Gainesville, FL
B-3200 9:34.71 #6 FL#24
Vallette, Dillon (2015) Estero, FL
B-3200 9:39.37 #7 FL#37
Lopez, Jaime (2016) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-3200 9:39.94 #8
Collins, Joshua (2018) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-3200 9:44.57 #9
Fisher, Tyler (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
B-3200 9:53.79 #10
Roca, Nicolas (2016) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-3200 9:55.11 #11
Wheeler, Gage (2015) Lely, FL
B-3200 10:04.25 #12
CORLEY, READ (2015) Lakewood Ranch, FL
B-3200 10:05.86 #13
Araiza, Rogelio (2015) Liberty, FL
B-3200 10:07.47 #14
WOFFORD, STEPHEN (2015) New Smyrna Beach, FL
B-3200 10:10.60 #15

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burt, John (2015) Lincoln, FL
B-110H 13.64 #1 w(4.1)
Burt, John (2015) Lincoln, FL
B-110H 13.99 #1 pre w(1.6)
Craig, Dominique (2015) Milton, FL
B-110H 14.03 #2 w(4.1)
burns, thomas (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-110H 14.30 #3 w(4.1)
Durosier, Glenn (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-110H 14.45 #4 w(4.1)
Craig, Dominique (2015) Milton, FL
B-110H 14.46 #2 pre FL#13 w(0.5)
burns, thomas (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-110H 14.51 #3 pre w(0.5)
Durosier, Glenn (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-110H 14.57 #4 pre w(1.6)
Greene, Jordan (2015) Armwood, FL
B-110H 14.60 #5 pre FL#22 w(1.6)
Denson, Juwan (2015) Largo, FL
B-110H 14.66 #5 w(4.1)
Segarra, Jeremy (2016) Harmony, FL
B-110H 14.72 #6 w(4.1)
Johnson, Vincent (2016) Lincoln, FL
B-110H 14.75 #7 w(4.1)
Segarra, Jeremy (2016) Harmony, FL
B-110H 14.77 #7 pre w(1.6)
Simmons, Devonte (2016) J. M. Tate, FL
B-110H 14.82 #8 w(4.1)
Simmons, Devonte (2016) J. M. Tate, FL
B-110H 14.88 #8 pre FL#37 w(1.6)
Denson, Juwan (2015) Largo, FL
B-110H 14.93 #6 pre w(0.5)
Johnson, Vincent (2016) Lincoln, FL
B-110H 14.94 #9 pre FL#39 w(0.5)
Greene, Jordan (2015) Armwood, FL
B-110H 15.01 #9 w(4.1)
Santana, Victor (2015) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
B-110H 15.10 #10 pre w(1.6)
Clarke, Dean (2015) Eau Gallie, FL
B-110H 15.37 #11 pre w(0.5)
Bannister, Marlon (2015) Lake Weir, FL
B-110H 15.39 #12 pre FL#80 w(1.6)
Tyler, Julian (2016) Sarasota, FL
B-110H 15.42 #13 pre FL#85 w(0.5)
Desinor, Ricardo (2015) Palmetto Ridge, FL
B-110H 15.81 #14 pre w(0.5)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Samson (2015) Gaither, FL
B-300H 36.53 #1 US#3 FL#1
burns, thomas (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 37.22 #2 US#26 FL#4
Burt, John (2015) Lincoln, FL
B-300H 37.76 #1 pre US#72 FL#7
Graden, Lannoris (2015) Miami Carol City, FL
B-300H 37.76 #3 US#72 FL#7
Sculles, Anthony (2015) Palmetto Ridge, FL
B-300H 37.77 #4 US#75 FL#9
burns, thomas (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 37.79 #3 pre
Graden, Lannoris (2015) Miami Carol City, FL
B-300H 38.13 #2 pre
Ward, Alex (2016) Winter Haven, FL
B-300H 38.21 #5 FL#17
Batch, Jimmy (2017) Merritt Island, FL
B-300H 38.31 #6 FL#21
Moore, Samson (2015) Gaither, FL
B-300H 38.48 #4 pre
Wells, Moses (2017) Armwood, FL
B-300H 38.61 #7 FL#25
Burt, John (2015) Lincoln, FL
B-300H 38.69 #8
Jean, Josias (2017) Fort Myers, FL
B-300H 38.70 #9 FL#26
Ward, Alex (2016) Winter Haven, FL
B-300H 39.04 #5 pre
Batch, Jimmy (2017) Merritt Island, FL
B-300H 39.04 #6 pre
Wells, Moses (2017) Armwood, FL
B-300H 39.11 #7 pre
Sculles, Anthony (2015) Palmetto Ridge, FL
B-300H 39.17 #8 pre
Jean, Josias (2017) Fort Myers, FL
B-300H 39.23 #9 pre
Mckisson, Isaiah (2015) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-300H 39.25 #10 pre FL#35
Barnes, Abraham (2015) Chiles, FL
B-300H 39.31 #11 pre FL#38
Segarra, Jeremy (2016) Harmony, FL
B-300H 40.02 #12 pre FL#70
Seward, A.J. (2015) East River, FL
B-300H 40.51 #13 pre
Caldwell, Joshua (2017) Winter Haven, FL
B-300H 41.97 #14 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burt, John (2015) Lincoln, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #1 FL#12
Lee, Phillip (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Adams, Tyrie (2015) Dixie Hollins, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Peterson, James (2015) Gulf Coast, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Brown, Avery (2015) Lake Minneola, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #10
Shakir, Tahiem (2015) Matanzas, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #5
Annorat, Richard (2015) Lely, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #6
Dermody, Cal (2016) Gulf Breeze, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #7
Petite, Deterio (2015) Largo, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #7
Payne, Reggie (2016) J. M. Tate, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #9
Alphonse, Wistently (2015) Bayside, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #11
Jones, Quinirius (2015) Mosley, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #11
Dawson, Brent (2016) Zephyrhills, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #11

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hamilton, Jareal (2015) Lake Weir, FL
B-LJ 23'7.5" #1 US#37 FL#3 w(-1.5)
Byrd, Tyler (2016) Naples, FL
B-LJ 23'5.75" #2 US#46 FL#5 w(-0.4)
Baltrip, Jeremiah (2015) Jefferson, FL
B-LJ 23'1" #3 FL#7 w(-0.3)
Brown, Avery (2015) Lake Minneola, FL
B-LJ 23'0.75" #4 FL#8 w(-0.6)
Sawyer, Darius (2015) Lecanto, FL
B-LJ 22'11.75" #5 FL#9 w(0.7)
Lawson, Jeremy (2016) Gainesville, FL
B-LJ 22'10" #6 w(1.3)
Mcghee, Quintin (2015) J. M. Tate, FL
B-LJ 22'0.25" #7 FL#22 w(-1.8)
Lee, Phillip (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-LJ 21'11.5" #8 w(0.1)
Mccoy, Marc (2015) Spoto, FL
B-LJ 21'11" #9 w(-0.3)
Jones, Kareem (2015) Orange Park, FL
B-LJ 21'7" #10 FL#26 w(-1.1)
Jean, Valantino (2015) Stranahan, FL
B-LJ 20'9.25" #11 FL#38 w(-1.6)
Poole, Michael (2015) Lincoln, FL
B-LJ 20'9" #12 w(-1)
Victor, Binjmen (2016) Coconut Creek, FL
B-LJ 20'8.5" #13 FL#40 w(-0.4)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lawson, Dwayne (2015) Hillsborough, FL
B-TJ 49'1" #1 US#18 FL#3 w(-1)
Mccoy, Marc (2015) Spoto, FL
B-TJ 47'0.5" #2 w(-0.5)
Victor, Binjmen (2016) Coconut Creek, FL
B-TJ 46'1" #3 FL#9 w(-0.7)
Stepp, Andrew (2016) Belleview, FL
B-TJ 46'0.25" #4 FL#11 w(-0.4)
Laguerre, Lenny (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-TJ 45'9.75" #5 FL#12 w(0.1)
Bozeman, Jamari (2015) Suncoast , FL
B-TJ 45'5.25" #6 w(-1)
Periman, Ethyn (2016) Milton, FL
B-TJ 45'1.25" #7 FL#14 w(0.1)
Forbes, Mike (2015) Boca Ciega, FL
B-TJ 44'10.25" #8 FL#16 w(-0.1)
Polk, Andre (2016) South Fort Myers, FL
B-TJ 44'10" #9 FL#18 w(-0.5)
Lewis, Ricky (2016) Coconut Creek, FL
B-TJ 44'6.75" #10 FL#22 w(-0.9)
Finkley, Daveyon (2015) Pine Forest, FL
B-TJ 43'6.5" #11 FL#30 w(-1.7)
Naules, Jathniel (2016) Liberty, FL
B-TJ 43'6.25" #12 w(-0.3)
Lawson, Jeremy (2016) Gainesville, FL
B-TJ 43'3.25" #13 w(0.3)
Scott, Calvin (2016) Lake Nona, FL
B-TJ 43'2.5" #14 FL#32 w(-0.3)
Lott, David (2016) Bartram Trail, FL
B-TJ 42'6.25" #15 FL#38 w(-0.4)
Sampson, Joel (2015) Ridgeview, FL
B-TJ 42'0.5" #16 w(-0.3)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Colozzo, Cole (2016) South Fork, FL
B-PV 15'0" #1 FL#4
Stubblefield, Kame (2016) Barron Collier, FL
B-PV 14'6" #2 FL#8
Piccioni, Ivan (2017) Suncoast , FL
B-PV 14'6" #3
Diggs, Jordan (2016) Ida Baker, FL
B-PV 14'0" #4
Barselous, Thomas (2016) South Fort Myers, FL
B-PV 13'6" #5
Marrullier, Ayden (2015) Osceola, FL
B-PV 13'6" #6
Jones, David (2015) Ponte Vedra, FL
B-PV 13'6" #7
Guilbe, Jon (2015) Matanzas, FL
B-PV 13'6" #8
Cobb, Byron (2015) Sebring, FL
B-PV 13'0" #9
Musselman, Seth (2017) Harmony, FL
B-PV 12'6" #10
Mcclure, Connor (2015) Creekside, FL
B-PV 12'6" #11 FL#67

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hanna, Aaron (2015) Miami Central, FL
B-SP 59'1" #1 US#77 FL#1
Gordon, William (2015) Miami Norland, FL
B-SP 56'5" #2
Upthegrove, Cole (2016) Chiles, FL
B-SP 52'6.25" #3 FL#13
Griffin, Jordan (2015) Armwood, FL
B-SP 51'7.5" #4
Aydogmus, Kaya (2015) Ida Baker, FL
B-SP 51'2.75" #5
Thompson, Alonte (2016) J. M. Tate, FL
B-SP 50'3.5" #6 FL#33
Wolf, Dominick (2015) Niceville, FL
B-SP 49'4.75" #7
Bost, Joseph (2015) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
B-SP 49'1" #8
Holston, Sidney (2015) East Lee County, FL
B-SP 48'9.5" #9
Hooks, Justin (2017) Liberty, FL
B-SP 48'4" #10
Cowart, Byron (2015) Armwood, FL
B-SP 47'4" #11
Hunt, Shane (2015) Chiles, FL
B-SP 46'11" #12
Dixon, Alex (2015) Liberty, FL
B-SP 46'3" #13
Stoner, Dylan (2015) Lecanto, FL
B-SP 45'8.5" #14

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parks, Jarez (2018) Sebastian River, FL
B-DT 168'8" #1 FL#4
Poole, Jordan (2017) Chiles, FL
B-DT 167'9" #2 FL#5
Clark, Chris (2015) Pace, FL
B-DT 158'6" #3
Upthegrove, Cole (2016) Chiles, FL
B-DT 155'7" #4 FL#17
Hanna, Aaron (2015) Miami Central, FL
B-DT 155'6" #5
Mijares, Marcus (2017) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
B-DT 151'9" #6 FL#30
Mitchell, Trevor (2015) Ida Baker, FL
B-DT 151'5" #7 FL#32
Casey, Sergius (2015) Ida Baker, FL
B-DT 150'5" #8 FL#37
Stoner, Dylan (2015) Lecanto, FL
B-DT 150'5" #9
Bost, Joseph (2015) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
B-DT 145'6" #10
Weilant, Ethan (2015) Land O' Lakes, FL
B-DT 143'3" #11
Jordan, Seth (2015) Chamberlain, FL
B-DT 142'0" #12
Freitag, Aaron (2015) Oakleaf, FL
B-DT 136'6" #13
Bobet, Terrence (2016) Kathleen, FL
B-DT 134'5" #14
Yeloushan, Austin (2015) Sunlake, FL
B-DT 134'2" #15

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay South Fort Myers, FL
B-4x100 41.02 #1
Boys Relay Lincoln, FL
B-4x100 41.08 #2 US#19 FL#3
Boys Relay South Fort Myers, FL
B-4x100 41.38 #1 pre
Boys Relay Naples, FL
B-4x100 41.46 #3
Boys Relay Lincoln, FL
B-4x100 41.47 #2 pre
Boys Relay Auburndale, FL
B-4x100 41.47 #4 US#65 FL#10
Boys Relay Leon, FL
B-4x100 41.48 #5
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x100 42.00 #6
Boys Relay Oakleaf, FL
B-4x100 42.12 #7
Boys Relay Naples, FL
B-4x100 42.14 #3 pre
Boys Relay Leon, FL
B-4x100 42.19 #4 pre
Boys Relay Auburndale, FL
B-4x100 42.27 #5 pre
Boys Relay Ida Baker, FL
B-4x100 42.29 #7 pre
Boys Relay Oakleaf, FL
B-4x100 42.32 #6 pre
Boys Relay Charlotte, FL
B-4x100 42.33 #8 pre
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x100 42.51 #9 pre
Boys Relay Ida Baker, FL
B-4x100 42.53 #8
Boys Relay Boynton Beach , FL
B-4x100 42.61 #10 pre
Boys Relay Gainesville, FL
B-4x100 42.62 #11 pre
Boys Relay Charlotte, FL
B-4x100 42.77 #9
Boys Relay Coconut Creek, FL
B-4x100 42.86 #12 pre
Boys Relay Lake Weir, FL
B-4x100 43.07 #13 pre
Boys Relay Miami Carol City, FL
B-4x100 43.20 #14 pre
Boys Relay Lake Nona, FL
B-4x100 44.77 #15 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x400 3:16.25 #1
Boys Relay Leon, FL
B-4x400 3:18.72 #2
Boys Relay Dillard, FL
B-4x400 3:20.06 #3 FL#17
Boys Relay Barron Collier, FL
B-4x400 3:20.77 #4
Boys Relay Chiles, FL
B-4x400 3:22.20 #5
Boys Relay Miami Central, FL
B-4x400 3:22.60 #6
Boys Relay Naples, FL
B-4x400 3:23.19 #7 FL#41
Boys Relay Oakleaf, FL
B-4x400 3:23.73 #8
Boys Relay Creekside, FL
B-4x400 3:23.77 #9
Boys Relay Miami Carol City, FL
B-4x400 3:23.80 #10
Boys Relay Blake, FL
B-4x400 3:24.54 #11
Boys Relay Charlotte, FL
B-4x400 3:25.64 #12
Boys Relay Vanguard, FL
B-4x400 3:27.25 #13
Boys Relay Liberty, FL
B-4x400 3:27.60 #14
Boys Relay Land O' Lakes, FL
B-4x400 3:27.64 #15
Boys Relay Edgewater, FL
B-4x400 3:29.79 #16

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
B-4x800 7:52.99 #1
Boys Relay Creekside, FL
B-4x800 7:53.48 #2 FL#4
Boys Relay Bartram Trail, FL
B-4x800 7:54.58 #3 FL#5
Boys Relay Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
B-4x800 7:55.60 #4
Boys Relay Chiles, FL
B-4x800 7:57.35 #5 FL#13
Boys Relay Edgewater, FL
B-4x800 7:57.91 #6
Boys Relay Charlotte, FL
B-4x800 8:00.96 #7
Boys Relay Liberty, FL
B-4x800 8:02.92 #8 FL#23
Boys Relay Dillard, FL
B-4x800 8:03.12 #9
Boys Relay Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-4x800 8:05.46 #10
Boys Relay Estero, FL
B-4x800 8:06.20 #11
Boys Relay Lely, FL
B-4x800 8:10.88 #12
Boys Relay Barron Collier, FL
B-4x800 8:12.86 #13
Boys Relay Land O' Lakes, FL
B-4x800 8:22.37 #14
Boys Relay New Smyrna Beach, FL
B-4x800 8:23.21 #15
Boys Relay Miami Carol City, FL
B-4x800 8:39.77 #16

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Terry, Twanisha (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 11.44 #1 w(2.4)
Harris, La' Kayla (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 11.56 #2 w(2.4)
Terry, Twanisha (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 11.60 #1 pre w(3.6)
Seymour, Ka Tia (2017) Oakleaf, FL
G-100 11.62 #3 w(2.4)
Harris, La' Kayla (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 11.66 #3 pre w(3.6)
Falco, Sophia (2017) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-100 11.75 #5 pre w(3.6)
Falco, Sophia (2017) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-100 11.78 #4 w(2.4)
Flagg, Nia (2016) Gainesville, FL
G-100 11.78 #5 w(2.4)
Shannon, Shamarah (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 11.78 #6 w(2.4)
Flagg, Nia (2016) Gainesville, FL
G-100 11.82 #7 pre w(3.6)
Seymour, Ka Tia (2017) Oakleaf, FL
G-100 11.86 #2 pre US#76 FL#12 w(0.7)
Massie, Jada (2015) Palmetto, FL
G-100 11.94 #7 w(2.4)
Shannon, Shamarah (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 11.95 #4 pre w(0.7)
Williams, Aniyah (16) Gainesville, FL
G-100 11.97 #8 w(2.4)
Massie, Jada (2015) Palmetto, FL
G-100 12.02 #6 pre FL#24 w(0.7)
Williams, Aniyah (16) Gainesville, FL
G-100 12.03 #8 pre w(3.6)
Beasley, Jadzia (2015) Lincoln, FL
G-100 12.14 #9 pre w(0.7)
Harrell, Alexis (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.16 #10 pre w(3.6)
Jones, Jaquevia (2018) Lincoln, FL
G-100 12.18 #11 pre w(3.6)
Butts, Breona (2015) Mainland, FL
G-100 12.21 #12 pre FL#41 w(0.7)
Beasley, Jadzia (2015) Lincoln, FL
G-100 12.23 #9 w(2.4)
Cain, Kelisa (2018) Choctawhatchee, FL
G-100 12.28 #13 pre w(3.6)
Richmond, Jakayla (2015) Edgewater, FL
G-100 12.37 #14 pre w(0.7)
Roberson, Jada (2015) Hillsborough, FL
G-100 12.50 #15 pre FL#88 w(0.7)
Guerra, Victoria (2015) Naples, FL
G-100 12.56 #16 pre w(0.7)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Terry, Twanisha (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 23.55 #1 US#12 FL#5 w(-0.2)
Harris, La' Kayla (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 23.67 #2 w(-0.2)
Terry, Twanisha (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 24.02 #1 pre w(0.8)
Harris, La' Kayla (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 24.11 #2 pre w(-1.2)
Shannon, Shamarah (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 24.20 #3 pre US#69 FL#13 w(-1.2)
Shannon, Shamarah (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 24.21 #3 w(-0.2)
Seymour, Ka Tia (2017) Oakleaf, FL
G-200 24.26 #4 US#85 FL#15 w(-0.2)
Seymour, Ka Tia (2017) Oakleaf, FL
G-200 24.31 #4 pre w(0.8)
Heard, Kayla (2015) Stanton, FL
G-200 24.67 #5 pre w(-1.2)
Chambers, Janaya (2016) Stanton, FL
G-200 24.69 #5 FL#27 w(-0.2)
Chambers, Janaya (2016) Stanton, FL
G-200 24.81 #7 pre w(-1.2)
Williams, Aniyah (16) Gainesville, FL
G-200 24.82 #6 pre FL#32 w(0.8)
Butts, Breona (2015) Mainland, FL
G-200 24.87 #6 FL#37 w(-0.2)
Williams, Aniyah (16) Gainesville, FL
G-200 24.93 #7 w(-0.2)
Butts, Breona (2015) Mainland, FL
G-200 25.05 #8 pre w(-1.2)
Ways, Chloe (2016) Nease, FL
G-200 25.13 #8 FL#45 w(-0.2)
Ways, Chloe (2016) Nease, FL
G-200 25.25 #9 pre w(-1.2)
Harrell, Alexis (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 25.31 #10 pre w(0.8)
Griffin, Robyn (2016) Kathleen, FL
G-200 25.37 #11 pre FL#64 w(0.8)
Heard, Kayla (2015) Stanton, FL
G-200 25.42 #9 w(-0.2)
Richmond, Jakayla (2015) Edgewater, FL
G-200 25.49 #12 pre w(0.8)
Guerra, Victoria (2015) Naples, FL
G-200 25.69 #13 pre FL#93 w(-1.2)
Bazile, Shenica (2016) Naples, FL
G-200 26.03 #14 pre w(0.8)
Castor, Mirlege (2017) South Fort Myers, FL
G-200 26.11 #15 pre w(0.8)
Lormeus, Sabrina (2015) Golden Gate, FL
G-200 26.66 #16 pre w(-1.2)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chambers, Janaya (2016) Stanton, FL
G-400 54.17 #1 US#25 FL#4
Heard, Kayla (2015) Stanton, FL
G-400 54.59 #2 US#47 FL#7
Caldwell, Janae (2016) Spoto, FL
G-400 54.65 #1 pre US#50 FL#8
Caldwell, Janae (2016) Spoto, FL
G-400 54.78 #3
Wilson, Tamani (2016) Lincoln, FL
G-400 54.88 #4
Heard, Kayla (2015) Stanton, FL
G-400 54.90 #3 pre
Chambers, Janaya (2016) Stanton, FL
G-400 55.46 #2 pre
Wilson, Tamani (2016) Lincoln, FL
G-400 55.49 #5 pre
Spann, Denise (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 55.58 #5 FL#14
Spann, Denise (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 56.29 #4 pre
Charles, Darlene (2016) Golden Gate, FL
G-400 56.32 #6 pre
Staton, Chyna-Joi (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 56.38 #6
Toussaint, Ulani (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 56.40 #7 pre FL#26
Gibson, Terneka (2016) Miami Carol City, FL
G-400 57.03 #7
Staton, Chyna-Joi (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 57.32 #8 pre
Gibson, Terneka (2016) Miami Carol City, FL
G-400 57.43 #9 pre
Charles, Darlene (2016) Golden Gate, FL
G-400 57.49 #8
Bowden, Ranesha (2015) Middleton, FL
G-400 57.81 #10 pre
Fields, Jordan (2016) Creekside, FL
G-400 57.90 #11 pre
Toussaint, Ulani (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 57.96 #9
Jerome, Erykah (2017) Jefferson, FL
G-400 58.93 #12 pre
Davis, Terion (2017) Kathleen, FL
G-400 1:00.68 #13 pre
Bourdon, Jacqueline (2016) Lake Nona, FL
G-400 1:00.69 #14 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rogers, Daesha (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-800 2:11.84 #1
Gear, Kristilin (2017) Fort Myers, FL
G-800 2:16.32 #2 FL#20
Crane, Brooke (2016) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-800 2:16.37 #3
Hinds, Shiree (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-800 2:18.03 #4 FL#32
Carpenter, Audrey (2015) Vanguard, FL
G-800 2:18.32 #5
Brahm, Hayley (2015) Northeast, FL
G-800 2:19.35 #6
Salcedo, Breeana (2016) Estero, FL
G-800 2:20.04 #7
Gilbert, Lenneshia (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-800 2:20.31 #8
Krajniak, Gabriell (2015) Mosley, FL
G-800 2:21.44 #9 FL#62
Knight, Aaleiyah (2016) Pine Forest, FL
G-800 2:21.61 #10 FL#65
Dahlberg, Kylie (2017) Matanzas, FL
G-800 2:22.52 #11 FL#75
Blackwell, Erin (2015) Springstead, FL
G-800 2:23.22 #12 FL#90
Grier, Sydne (2015) Bartram Trail, FL
G-800 2:23.91 #13
GRAY, LEA (2017) Seabreeze, FL
G-800 2:24.87 #14
Mickens-malik, Jinah (6) Mater Academy, FL
G-800 2:25.14 #15

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gear, Kristilin (2017) Fort Myers, FL
G-1600 5:00.08 #1
Tucker, Emma (2016) Chiles, FL
G-1600 5:02.05 #2 FL#10
Allmark, Annie (2017) Suncoast , FL
G-1600 5:04.06 #3 FL#15
Wallace, Alexandra (2016) Chiles, FL
G-1600 5:06.31 #4 FL#19
Openshaw, Tara (2018) Creekside, FL
G-1600 5:07.34 #5 FL#22
Carpenter, Audrey (2015) Vanguard, FL
G-1600 5:08.23 #6 FL#24
Aponte, Kelly (2016) St. Augustine, FL
G-1600 5:08.88 #7
Gill, Brittany (2016) Dillard, FL
G-1600 5:09.88 #8 FL#30
Shealy, Lindsay (2015) Armwood, FL
G-1600 5:10.48 #9 FL#32
Cline, Daley (2016) Estero, FL
G-1600 5:10.77 #10
Kerns, Emily (2015) Mitchell, FL
G-1600 5:16.40 #11
Bonnet, Kianna (2016) Seabreeze, FL
G-1600 5:19.54 #12
Hardcastle, Bethany (2015) South Fork, FL
G-1600 5:21.74 #13
Bayliff, Alyssa (2015) Seabreeze, FL
G-1600 5:25.05 #14
Giovanniello, Mega (2017) Estero, FL
G-1600 5:27.95 #15
Hakamaa, Mikaela (2015) Merritt Island, FL
G-1600 5:28.35 #16

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mulford, Elizabeth (2015) Vanguard, FL
G-3200 11:03.51 #1 FL#10
Wallace, Alexandra (2016) Chiles, FL
G-3200 11:12.69 #2 FL#19
Taylor, Jessica (2015) Creekside, FL
G-3200 11:14.58 #3
Towe, Mallory (2015) Fort Myers, FL
G-3200 11:14.96 #4 FL#23
Gill, Brittany (2016) Dillard, FL
G-3200 11:15.96 #5 FL#24
Tucker, Emma (2016) Chiles, FL
G-3200 11:17.44 #6
Bonnet, Kianna (2016) Seabreeze, FL
G-3200 11:17.69 #7 FL#27
Parrish, Maggie (2016) Chamberlain, FL
G-3200 11:18.30 #8 FL#28
Farnsworth, Claire (2016) Lecanto, FL
G-3200 11:18.62 #9 FL#29
Grebe, Angelina (2015) Sarasota, FL
G-3200 11:20.49 #10 FL#34
Funke, Kara (2017) Leesburg, FL
G-3200 11:22.10 #11 FL#39
Onimus, Emily (2016) St. Augustine, FL
G-3200 11:30.67 #12
Poling, Maura Rose (2017) Lely, FL
G-3200 11:31.98 #13 FL#48
Anderssohn, Rayah (2020) Doral , FL
G-3200 11:42.78 #14
Muniz, Meylin (2017) Doral , FL
G-3200 11:50.92 #15
Hardcastle, Bethany (2015) South Fork, FL
G-3200 11:52.66 #16

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mitchell, Timetria (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 13.59 #1 US#14 FL#3 w(-0.7)
Atherley, Michelle (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
G-100H 13.65 #1 pre US#17 FL#4 w(0.9)
Atherley, Michelle (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
G-100H 13.68 #2 w(-0.7)
Mitchell, Timetria (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 13.69 #2 pre w(-0.1)
Ryans, Reide (2016) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-100H 14.05 #3 pre US#52 FL#9 w(-0.1)
Lovett, Shamaria (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.07 #5 pre w(-0.1)
Ryans, Reide (2016) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-100H 14.08 #3 w(-0.7)
Lovett, Shamaria (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.29 #4 w(-0.7)
Banton, Mckoya (2015) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-100H 14.39 #5 FL#19 w(-0.7)
Singleton, Te'Aira (2015) Bartram Trail, FL
G-100H 14.41 #4 pre FL#22 w(0.9)
Singleton, Te'Aira (2015) Bartram Trail, FL
G-100H 14.47 #6 w(-0.7)
Banton, Mckoya (2015) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-100H 14.55 #6 pre w(0.9)
Fields, Jordan (2016) Creekside, FL
G-100H 14.59 #7 w(-0.7)
Fields, Jordan (2016) Creekside, FL
G-100H 14.67 #7 pre w(0.9)
Alexander, Taranique (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.84 #8 pre w(-0.1)
Alexander, Taranique (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.98 #8 w(-0.7)
Aydelette, Mackenzie (2015) Creekside, FL
G-100H 14.99 #9 pre FL#36 w(0.9)
Nichols, Monae' (2017) Auburndale, FL
G-100H 15.07 #10 pre FL#40 w(-0.1)
Williams, Michayla (2016) King, FL
G-100H 15.11 #11 pre FL#44 w(-0.1)
Aydelette, Mackenzie (2015) Creekside, FL
G-100H 15.13 #9 w(-0.7)
Wajner, Sofia (2016) Palmetto Ridge, FL
G-100H 15.20 #12 pre FL#45 w(0.9)
Pierce, Anea (2016) Auburndale, FL
G-100H 15.51 #13 pre FL#62 w(-0.1)
Thompson, Michaela (2017) Pine Forest, FL
G-100H 15.64 #14 pre FL#73 w(-0.1)
Torres, Kalista (2016) Lake Weir, FL
G-100H 15.89 #15 pre FL#92 w(0.9)
Ellis, Javonia (2017) Lake Minneola, FL
G-100H 16.32 #16 pre w(0.9)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mitchell, Timetria (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 41.82 #1 US#13 FL#3
Davidson, Daneesha (2017) Hillsborough, FL
G-300H 42.46 #2 US#39 FL#7
Atherley, Michelle (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
G-300H 42.68 #1 pre
Damron, Grace (2015) Bartram Trail, FL
G-300H 42.98 #3 US#72 FL#10
Lovett, Shamaria (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 42.99 #3 pre
Nichols, Monae' (2017) Auburndale, FL
G-300H 43.49 #5 pre FL#12
Damron, Grace (2015) Bartram Trail, FL
G-300H 43.71 #2 pre
Nichols, Monae' (2017) Auburndale, FL
G-300H 43.72 #4
Mitchell, Timetria (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 44.06 #4 pre
Davidson, Daneesha (2017) Hillsborough, FL
G-300H 44.07 #6 pre
Young, DeAndreah (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 44.70 #7 pre
Young, DeAndreah (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 44.79 #5
Thompson, Michaela (2017) Pine Forest, FL
G-300H 45.08 #6 FL#29
Hill, Antwanisha (2015) Armwood, FL
G-300H 45.99 #8 pre FL#45
Thompson, Michaela (2017) Pine Forest, FL
G-300H 46.12 #9 pre
Wajner, Sofia (2016) Palmetto Ridge, FL
G-300H 46.18 #10 pre
Hill, Antwanisha (2015) Armwood, FL
G-300H 46.44 #7
Bello, Maria (2015) Chiles, FL
G-300H 46.99 #11 pre
Smith, Amanda (2017) Harmony, FL
G-300H 47.63 #12 pre
Atherley, Michelle (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
G-300H 47.84 #8
Littlefield, Kayla (2017) Mainland, FL
G-300H 48.26 #13 pre
Torres, Kalista (2016) Lake Weir, FL
G-300H 48.36 #14 pre
Harrison, Carshaylah (2018) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-300H 48.38 #15 pre
Madison, Sophia (2017) Booker T. Washington, FL
G-300H 48.58 #16 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greene, Nicole (2015) Ponte Vedra, FL
G-HJ 5'10" #1
Cutliff, Clarissa (2015) Edgewater, FL
G-HJ 5'8" #2 US#43 FL#5
Falco, Talia (2015) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Gauvey, Emily (2016) Mitchell, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Fields, Jordan (2016) Creekside, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #5
Harrison, Carshaylah (2018) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #6
White, Malainna (2018) Pensacola, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #7
Attilus, Kenflore (2015) Naples, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #8
Johnson, Jada (2016) Miami Carol City, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #9
Chin, Davia (2016) Dillard, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #10
Dorisca, Kyla (2016) Nease, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #11

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greene, Nicole (2015) Ponte Vedra, FL
G-LJ 20'5" #1 US#6 FL#1 w(-2.3)
Roberson, Jada (2015) Hillsborough, FL
G-LJ 19'3.75" #2 w(3.3)
Charles, Darlene (2016) Golden Gate, FL
G-LJ 19'2.75" #3 w(-0.3)
Alexander, Taranique (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-LJ 18'8.5" #4 US#83 FL#6 w(-2.1)
Ellis, Javonia (2017) Lake Minneola, FL
G-LJ 18'5.5" #5 FL#9 w(-2)
Falco, Sophia (2017) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-LJ 18'4.5" #6 FL#12 w(-0.4)
Cutliff, Clarissa (2015) Edgewater, FL
G-LJ 17'8.75" #7 FL#17 w(-1.2)
Collins, Jermisha (2015) Palmetto, FL
G-LJ 17'5.5" #8 FL#21 w(-4.1)
Washington, Brianna (2017) Creekside, FL
G-LJ 17'2.75" #9 FL#28 w(-1.6)
Singleton, Te'Aira (2015) Bartram Trail, FL
G-LJ 17'2" #10 FL#29 w(-0.9)
Lovett, Shamaria (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-LJ 16'11.5" #11 w(-1.6)
Ash, Madison (2016) Lake Nona, FL
G-LJ 16'0.5" #12 FL#58 w(-0.2)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greene, Nicole (2015) Ponte Vedra, FL
G-TJ 40'2.25" #1 US#20 FL#2 w(0.8)
Alexander, Taranique (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-TJ 39'5" #2 US#40 FL#5 w(-0.5)
Atherley, Michelle (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
G-TJ 39'4.5" #3 w(0.4)
Charles, Darlene (2016) Golden Gate, FL
G-TJ 39'0" #4 w(-2.7)
Shields, Mikayla (2016) Lake Nona, FL
G-TJ 38'7.5" #5 US#91 FL#8 w(1)
Freeman, Emoni (2016) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-TJ 37'7.25" #6 FL#14 w(0.3)
Falco, Talia (2015) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-TJ 37'7" #7 FL#15 w(-0.5)
Roberson, Jada (2015) Hillsborough, FL
G-TJ 37'4.25" #8 w(0.7)
Nichols, Monae' (2017) Auburndale, FL
G-TJ 37'1.25" #9 FL#16 w(0.7)
Thomas, Jaqueline (2017) Oakleaf, FL
G-TJ 37'0.25" #10 w(2.2)
Davis, Devinique (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-TJ 36'5.25" #11 FL#22 w(-2.2)
Cannata, Victoria (2016) Land O' Lakes, FL
G-TJ 36'4.75" #12 FL#23 w(-1.4)
Lee, Nykeria (2018) Pine Forest, FL
G-TJ 35'7" #13 FL#34 w(-0.2)
Obasuyi, Osariewmen (2016) Oakleaf, FL
G-TJ 35'1.75" #14 FL#39 w(-0.2)
Banton, Mckoya (2015) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-TJ 34'6.75" #15 NWI
Mcneal, Christine (2017) Lake Weir, FL
G-TJ 34'2.25" #16 w(-1)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kistemaker, Jennifer (2015) Osceola, FL
G-PV 11'6" #1
Anderson, Taylor (2015) Mitchell, FL
G-PV 11'0" #2 FL#14
Ogles, Olivia (2016) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-PV 11'0" #3 FL#14
Drummonds, Savanna (2016) Matanzas, FL
G-PV 10'6" #4
Drummonds, Kinley (2017) Matanzas, FL
G-PV 10'0" #5
Jesson, Kaleena (2015) East River, FL
G-PV 10'0" #6
Stelmaszek, Samantha (2016) Middleburg, FL
G-PV 10'0" #7
Gear, Kristilin (2017) Fort Myers, FL
G-PV 10'0" #8
Blackmon, Lakeyah (2015) Pine Forest, FL
G-PV 9'6" #10
Oldham, Kassie (2015) Gulf Breeze, FL
G-PV 9'6" #10
Chaput, Julianna (2016) Merritt Island, FL
G-PV 9'6" #9 FL#48

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Chloe (2016) Hillsborough, FL
G-SP 40'10.5" #1 FL#8
Clark, Kaylah (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 39'10.75" #2
Dawson, Chanel (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 39'10" #3 FL#13
Lubin, Sherry (2016) Naples, FL
G-SP 39'7" #4
Pamphile, Liz (2017) Edgewater, FL
G-SP 39'7" #5 FL#14
Smith, Tayler (2015) Sebastian River, FL
G-SP 38'8.75" #6
Floyd, Jaci (2015) Milton, FL
G-SP 38'8" #7
Small, Destiny (2015) Kathleen, FL
G-SP 38'0" #8
Goldsmith, D'Erica (2015) Escambia, FL
G-SP 37'5" #9
Cary, Amelia (2016) Land O' Lakes, FL
G-SP 36'0.25" #10
Lewis, Taliyah (2015) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-SP 35'2.5" #11
Carey, Cra'Sean (2016) Ridgeview, FL
G-SP 33'11" #12

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Page, Jessy (2016) South Lake, FL
G-DT 128'9" #1
Lubin, Sherry (2016) Naples, FL
G-DT 127'3" #2
Droogsma, Jessie (2015) Gulf Breeze, FL
G-DT 127'0" #3 FL#14
Bergmann, Sophia (2015) Niceville, FL
G-DT 125'8" #4 FL#18
Clark, Kaylah (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-DT 123'3" #5
Malone, Madison (2017) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
G-DT 121'6" #6 FL#29
Atkinson, Elizabeth (2017) Palmetto, FL
G-DT 117'5" #7 FL#41
Strawder, Kaleah (2016) Pine Forest, FL
G-DT 116'2" #8
Jones, Chloe (2016) Hillsborough, FL
G-DT 113'9" #9 FL#49
Harris, Alexis (2016) Land O' Lakes, FL
G-DT 113'6" #10
Lewis, Markeisha (2017) Miami Carol City, FL
G-DT 107'7" #11
Bibbey, Rachel (2016) Riverdale, FL
G-DT 107'0" #12
Mancke, Harrison (2017) Lecanto, FL
G-DT 106'6" #13
Lucas, Alexis (2016) Pine Forest, FL
G-DT 102'9" #14

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x100 45.61 #1
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x100 45.86 #1 pre
Girls Relay Lincoln, FL
G-4x100 47.18 #3 pre
Girls Relay Gainesville, FL
G-4x100 47.71 #2 FL#10
Girls Relay Auburndale, FL
G-4x100 47.89 #3 FL#14
Girls Relay Lincoln, FL
G-4x100 47.90 #4
Girls Relay Auburndale, FL
G-4x100 48.05 #5 pre
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x100 48.10 #5 FL#22
Girls Relay Gainesville, FL
G-4x100 48.10 #7 pre
Girls Relay Miami Carol City, FL
G-4x100 48.15 #2 pre FL#26
Girls Relay Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-4x100 48.29 #8 pre
Girls Relay Kathleen, FL
G-4x100 48.38 #4 pre
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x100 48.41 #6 pre
Girls Relay Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-4x100 48.41 #6
Girls Relay Miami Carol City, FL
G-4x100 48.42 #7
Girls Relay Kathleen, FL
G-4x100 48.51 #8
Girls Relay Palmetto, FL
G-4x100 48.52 #9 pre FL#35
Girls Relay Pensacola, FL
G-4x100 48.69 #10 pre
Girls Relay South Fort Myers, FL
G-4x100 48.81 #11 pre
Girls Relay King, FL
G-4x100 48.90 #12 pre
Girls Relay Palmetto, FL
G-4x100 49.06 #9
Girls Relay Lake Weir, FL
G-4x100 49.19 #13 pre
Girls Relay Miami Norland, FL
G-4x100 49.50 #14 pre
Girls Relay Pine Forest, FL
G-4x100 49.80 #15 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x400 3:43.48 #1
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x400 3:47.86 #2 US#43 FL#5
Girls Relay Miami Carol City, FL
G-4x400 3:49.90 #3 US#65 FL#8
Girls Relay Bartram Trail, FL
G-4x400 3:55.08 #4 FL#11
Girls Relay Pensacola, FL
G-4x400 3:55.32 #5 FL#12
Girls Relay Middleton, FL
G-4x400 3:56.26 #6
Girls Relay Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-4x400 3:56.99 #7 FL#22
Girls Relay Creekside, FL
G-4x400 3:57.17 #8 FL#24
Girls Relay Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-4x400 3:57.96 #9 FL#27
Girls Relay Spoto, FL
G-4x400 3:59.55 #10
Girls Relay Golden Gate, FL
G-4x400 3:59.60 #11 FL#35
Girls Relay Stanton, FL
G-4x400 4:00.46 #12
Girls Relay Lake Weir, FL
G-4x400 4:03.47 #13 FL#51
Girls Relay Kathleen, FL
G-4x400 4:06.16 #14
Girls Relay Lake Nona, FL
G-4x400 4:07.15 #15
Girls Relay Lake Minneola, FL
G-4x400 4:09.76 #16 FL#94

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Estero, FL
G-4x800 9:15.16 #1 US#51 FL#2
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x800 9:22.15 #2
Girls Relay Vanguard, FL
G-4x800 9:37.11 #3 FL#19
Girls Relay Bartram Trail, FL
G-4x800 9:38.08 #4
Girls Relay Miami Carol City, FL
G-4x800 9:42.11 #5 FL#27
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x800 9:45.20 #6 FL#31
Girls Relay Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-4x800 9:45.22 #7
Girls Relay Lely, FL
G-4x800 9:46.72 #8 FL#33
Girls Relay Seabreeze, FL
G-4x800 9:46.99 #9
Girls Relay Sarasota, FL
G-4x800 9:47.72 #10 FL#35
Girls Relay Nease, FL
G-4x800 9:47.91 #11
Girls Relay Niceville, FL
G-4x800 9:54.07 #12
Girls Relay Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-4x800 10:04.09 #13
Girls Relay Archbishop McCarthy, FL
G-4x800 10:05.54 #14
Continue with next 600 performances

Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State