Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: BCAA North Central Qualifier - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-03-17
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Fort Lauderdale, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mclin, Khai (2015) Plantation, FL
B-100 10.82 #1 w(1.4)
Alcenord, Alvyns (2016) Northeast, FL
B-100 10.95 #2 w(1.4)
Mullen, Trayvon (2016) Coconut Creek, FL
B-100 10.98 #3 FL#97 w(1.4)
Young, Malek (2016) Coconut Creek, FL
B-100 11.01 #4 w(1.4)
Mcintosh, Deon (2016) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
B-100 11.04 #5 w(1.4)
Jeanis, Marc (2015) Taravella, FL
B-100 11.08 #6 w(2.7)
Joseph, Sandro (2016) Northeast, FL
B-100 11.13 #7 w(2.7)
Johnson, John (2015) Fort Lauderdale, FL
B-100 11.26 #8 w(1.4)
Haynes, Antwuan (2015) Plantation, FL
B-100 11.26 #9 w(2.7)
Williams, Marquis (2018) Coconut Creek, FL
B-100 11.28 #10 w(1.1)
Anderson, Deandre (2015) Plantation, FL
B-100 11.31 #11 w(2.7)
Monroe, Tydarius (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-100 11.37 #12 NWI
Wright, Daniel (2017) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
B-100 11.37 #13 w(1.4)
Mosley, Travelis (2018) Coconut Creek, FL
B-100 11.37 #14 w(1.1)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mclin, Khai (2015) Plantation, FL
B-200 21.28 #1 w(0.4)
James, Andrew (2015) Westminster Academy, FL
B-200 22.14 #2 FL#76 w(0.4)
James, Andrew (2015) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
B-200 22.14 #2 w(0.4)
Lee, Phillip (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-200 22.24 #3 w(0.4)
Wright, Daniel (2017) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
B-200 22.27 #4 FL#99 w(0.4)
Willis, Paul (2014) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-200 22.56 #5 w(0.4)
Alcenord, Alvyns (2016) Northeast, FL
B-200 22.60 #6 w(0.4)
Joseph, Sandro (2016) Northeast, FL
B-200 22.63 #7 w(0.4)
Borgelin, Shamarly (2015) Taravella, FL
B-200 22.74 #8 w(2.3)
Cox, Nigel (2016) Taravella, FL
B-200 22.80 #10 w(0)
Williams, Marquis (2018) Coconut Creek, FL
B-200 22.80 #11 w(0.4)
Porteous, Darrian (2015) Northeast, FL
B-200 22.80 #9 w(0.4)
Johnson, John (2015) Fort Lauderdale, FL
B-200 22.88 #12 w(0.4)
Butler, Nickholas (2016) Piper, FL
B-200 23.20 #13 w(0)
Riggins, Jordan (2018) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
B-200 23.30 #14 w(0)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wright, Daniel (2017) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
B-400 49.71 #1
Salazar, Jason (2015) Northeast, FL
B-400 49.92 #2
Willis, Paul (2014) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-400 50.11 #3
Butler, Daeqwan (2018) Piper, FL
B-400 50.83 #4

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Patterson, Javon (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-800 1:59.31 #1
Williams, D'Corian (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-800 2:00.40 #2
Reeder, Dylan (2015) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
B-800 2:01.34 #3
Oliver, Steven (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-800 2:02.07 #4
Hill, Sequion (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-800 2:02.49 #5
Roberts, Jake (2015) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
B-800 2:04.40 #6
Mccloud, Tyrus (2017) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
B-800 2:04.49 #7

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, D'Corian (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-1600 4:37.62 #1

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Damion (2017) Northeast, FL
B-110H 14.06 #1 w(1.8)
Durosier, Glenn (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-110H 14.69 #2 w(1.8)
Wells, Wayne (2016) Fort Lauderdale, FL
B-110H 15.95 #3 w(2.2)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Damion (2017) Northeast, FL
B-300H 38.72 #1
Durosier, Glenn (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-300H 40.65 #2
Mobhair, Jamil (2015) Plantation, FL
B-300H 40.79 #3
Coward, Kendarius (2018) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-300H 40.92 #4
Wells, Wayne (2016) Fort Lauderdale, FL
B-300H 42.36 #5

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lee, Phillip (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Patterson, Justin (2015) Coconut Creek, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #2
Phipps, Shevon (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #3
Fleurinord, Bradley (2016) Fort Lauderdale, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lee, Phillip (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-LJ 23'1.5" #1 NWI
Wright, Daniel (2017) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
B-LJ 21'10.5" #2 NWI
Lewis, Ricky (2016) Coconut Creek, FL
B-LJ 21'9.5" #3 NWI
Daniels, Elisha (2016) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
B-LJ 21'1" #4 NWI
Fleurinord, Bradley (2016) Fort Lauderdale, FL
B-LJ 20'10" #5 NWI
Victor, Binjimen (2016) Coconut Creek, FL
B-LJ 20'8" #6 NWI
Chisem, Eric (2016) Fort Lauderdale, FL
B-LJ 20'6" #7 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Laguerre, Lenny (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-TJ 46'0" #1 NWI
Victor, Binjimen (2016) Coconut Creek, FL
B-TJ 45'8.25" #2 NWI
Lewis, Ricky (2016) Coconut Creek, FL
B-TJ 45'3.75" #3 NWI
Phipps, Shevon (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-TJ 45'0.5" #4 NWI
Portier, Quinton (2016) Fort Lauderdale, FL
B-TJ 42'0.5" #5 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jananov, Michael (2015) Northeast, FL
B-SP 47'1.5" #1 FL#80
Daniels, Elijah (2016) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
B-SP 46'2.25" #2
Vildor, Bershen (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-SP 45'5.5" #3

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Plantation, FL
B-4x100 41.76 #1
Boys Relay Coconut Creek, FL
B-4x100 42.21 #2 FL#36
Boys Relay Cardinal Gibbons, FL
B-4x100 42.49 #3 FL#56
Boys Relay Taravella, FL
B-4x100 42.51 #4 FL#58
Boys Relay Fort Lauderdale, FL
B-4x100 42.76 #5 FL#76
Boys Relay Northeast, FL
B-4x100 42.79 #6 FL#77
Boys Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
B-4x100 43.29 #7
Boys Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
B-4x100 43.29 #7
Boys Relay Piper, FL
B-4x100 44.51 #8

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Northeast, FL
B-4x400 3:20.25 #1
Boys Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
B-4x400 3:24.81 #2
Boys Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
B-4x400 3:24.81 #2
Boys Relay Cardinal Gibbons, FL
B-4x400 3:25.27 #3
Boys Relay Coconut Creek, FL
B-4x400 3:25.77 #4
Boys Relay Piper, FL
B-4x400 3:29.26 #5
Boys Relay Taravella, FL
B-4x400 3:30.99 #6
Boys Relay Plantation, FL
B-4x400 3:36.48 #7

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
B-4x800 8:17.05 #1
Boys Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
B-4x800 8:17.05 #1
Boys Relay Cardinal Gibbons, FL
B-4x800 8:38.89 #2

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woodside, Daneisha (2018) Northeast, FL
G-100 12.22 #1 FL#43 w(1.3)
Shivers, Shankiese (2015) Northeast, FL
G-100 12.27 #2 FL#47 w(1.3)
Lecky, Nia (2018) Northeast, FL
G-100 12.33 #3 FL#56 w(1.3)
Wilson, Brittania (2015) Piper, FL
G-100 12.38 #4 FL#67 w(1.3)
Windham, Tazjaney (2017) Plantation, FL
G-100 12.39 #5 FL#68 w(1.3)
Woods, S'Kaydrah (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 12.71 #6 w(1.3)
Wilson, Ashley (2016) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
G-100 12.75 #7 w(2.5)
Edmond, Alexus (2017) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
G-100 12.80 #8 w(1.3)
Attah, Nabia (2017) Plantation, FL
G-100 12.81 #9 w(2.5)
Towns, Chasity (2016) Piper, FL
G-100 12.82 #10 w(1.3)
Bennett, Caterra (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 12.86 #11 w(2.5)
Ferdinand, Aisha (2016) Taravella, FL
G-100 12.93 #12 w(2.6)
Lutchmansingh, Alanna (2018) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
G-100 12.99 #13 w(2.5)
Campbell, Ebony (2018) Plantation, FL
G-100 13.01 #14 w(1.3)
Shorter, Jessica (2017) Coconut Creek, FL
G-100 13.17 #15 w(1.3)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woodside, Daneisha (2018) Northeast, FL
G-200 24.77 #1 FL#29 w(0.6)
Spann, Denise (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 25.23 #2 FL#53 w(0.6)
Sangster, Anitria (2018) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 25.55 #3 FL#76 w(0.3)
Wilson, Brittania (2015) Piper, FL
G-200 25.87 #4 w(0.6)
Towns, Chasity (2016) Piper, FL
G-200 26.19 #5 w(0.6)
Wilson, Ashley (2016) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
G-200 26.20 #6 w(0.6)
Edmond, Alexus (2017) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
G-200 26.50 #7 w(0.3)
Gomes, Kristin (2015) Taravella, FL
G-200 26.50 #8 w(0.6)
Turnley, Ariel (2016) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
G-200 26.67 #9 w(0.3)
Attah, Nabia (2017) Plantation, FL
G-200 26.74 #10 w(0.6)
Campbell, Ebony (2018) Plantation, FL
G-200 26.76 #11 w(0.6)
Windham, Tazjaney (2017) Plantation, FL
G-200 26.88 #12 w(0.6)
Levels, Pressous (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 26.94 #13 w(0.3)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Staton, Chyna-Joi (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 56.59 #1
Spann, Denise (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 57.02 #2
Woulard, Kayla (2015) Northeast, FL
G-400 57.09 #3
Ashlee, Troi (2015) Piper, FL
G-400 59.54 #4
Johnson, Takiyah (2018) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 1:00.00 #5
Ricketts, Chenelle (2015) Northeast, FL
G-400 1:00.01 #6
Turnley, Ariel (2016) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
G-400 1:00.74 #7

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Vataydria (2018) Northeast, FL
G-800 2:26.35 #1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Valentin, Jeyland (2015) Northeast, FL
G-100H 14.61 #1 w(3.2)
Fleurima, Kimlie (2015) Northeast, FL
G-100H 15.93 #2 w(3.2)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Valentin, Jeyland (2015) Northeast, FL
G-300H 43.40 #1
Minto, Cheyanne (2015) Plantation, FL
G-300H 46.73 #2
Harrison, Carshaylah (2018) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-300H 48.07 #3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woulard, Kayla (2015) Northeast, FL
G-LJ 16'10" #1 NWI
Acton, Erin (2016) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
G-LJ 16'0.5" #2 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Takiyah (2018) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-TJ 33'7" #1 NWI
Lawson, Jimeshia (2018) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-TJ 32'8.75" #2 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Style, Kameliah (2017) Northeast, FL
G-SP 37'9" #1
Sanders, Camora (2015) Northeast, FL
G-SP 35'11" #2
Reed, Marrissa (2018) Piper, FL
G-SP 34'5.5" #3

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sanders, Camora (2015) Northeast, FL
G-DT 122'6" #1
Style, Kameliah (2017) Northeast, FL
G-DT 116'4.5" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Piper, FL
G-4x100 48.90 #1 FL#48
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x100 49.15 #2
Girls Relay Northeast, FL
G-4x100 49.38 #3
Girls Relay Plantation, FL
G-4x100 49.65 #4 FL#82
Girls Relay Taravella, FL
G-4x100 50.37 #5
Girls Relay Cardinal Gibbons, FL
G-4x100 50.75 #6
Girls Relay Coconut Creek, FL
G-4x100 52.00 #7

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Northeast, FL
G-4x400 3:49.26 #1
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x400 3:49.68 #2
Girls Relay Piper, FL
G-4x400 4:09.05 #3
Girls Relay Cardinal Gibbons, FL
G-4x400 4:11.96 #4

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x800 10:07.11 #1
Girls Relay Cardinal Gibbons, FL
G-4x800 10:08.14 #2 FL#77


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State