Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
G-PV | 1 | 12-09.00 | Fry, Megan (2015) (State College Area, PA) (US#38) | West Central Coaches AAA Invitational(PA), 2015-05-01(#1) |
G-PV | 1 | 12-09.00 | Kempski, Tesia (2015) (Bishop McDevitt, PA) (US#38) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#1) |
G-PV | 3 | 12-06.00 | Winters, Erin (2015) (Lebanon, PA) (US#60) | Lancaster-Lebanon Conference Championships(PA), 2015-05-09(#1) |
G-PV | 4 | 12-00.00 | Light, Madison (2015) (Lower Dauphin, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#9) |
G-PV | 4 | 12-00.00 | Finn, Rachel (2016) (Liberty, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#5) |
G-PV | 4 | 12-00.00 | Burner, Lucianne (2016) (North Pocono, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#2) |
G-PV | 4 | 12-00.00 | Plecenik, Kelsey (2015) (Norwin, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#8) |
G-PV | 4 | 12-00.00 | Shank, Kennedy (2015) (Northern, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#3) |
G-PV | 4 | 12-00.00 | Franco, Dominique (2016) (Council Rock South, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#7) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
G-PV | 10 | 11-09.00 | Wood, Savannah (2016) (Council Rock South, PA) | Central Bucks West Relays(PA), 2015-04-18(#1) |
G-PV | 11 | 11-06.00 | Yenchik, Haley (2015) (Canon-McMillan, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#10) |
G-PV | 11 | 11-06.00 | Lowry, Samantha (2015) (Chambersburg, PA) | Mid Penn Championships(PA), 2015-05-09(#3) |
G-PV | 11 | 11-06.00 | Hess, Jordan (2016) (Penn Manor, PA) | Lancaster-Lebanon Conference Championships(PA), 2015-05-09(#2) |
G-PV | 11 | 11-06.00 | Bourdon, Sarah (2016) (Carlisle Area, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#10) |
G-PV | 11 | 11-06.00 | Debone, Molly (2018) (Hempfield Area, PA) | PA 3A District 7(PA), 2015-05-16(#1) |
G-PV | 11 | 11-06.00 | Brouse, Rachel (2015) (Bloomsburg Area, PA) | PA 2A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#2) |
G-PV | 11 | 11-06.00 | Toman, Kaitlyn (2015) (Salisbury Township, PA) | PA 2A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#1) |
G-PV | 18 | 11-00.00 | O'Lear, Ravenne (Hempfield Area, PA) | GL Wildcat and Lady Spartan Invitational(PA), 2015-04-10(#2) |
G-PV | 18 | 11-00.00 | Buntic, Nada (McDowell, PA) | Baldwin Invitational(PA), 2015-05-01(#2) |
G-PV | 18 | 11-00.00 | Jones, Katie (2017) (South Williamsport Area, PA) | Nike Henderson Invitational(PA), 2015-05-01(#1) |
G-PV | 18 | 11-00.00 | Baublitz, Alexis (2016) (Central York, PA) | White Rose Invitational(PA), 2015-05-02(#1) |
G-PV | 18 | 11-00.00 | Baldessaro, Grace (2015) (Altoona Area, PA) | West Central Coaches AAA Invitational(PA), 2015-05-01(#2) |
G-PV | 18 | 11-00.00 | Bennett, Ellie (2015) (Crestwood, PA) | Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09(#2) |
G-PV | 18 | 11-00.00 | Lynch, Katherine (2015) (Emmaus, PA) | PA 3A District 11(PA), 2015-05-13(#2) |
G-PV | 18 | 11-00.00 | Gumbrecht, Greer (2016) (Easton, PA) | PA 3A District 11(PA), 2015-05-13(#2) |
G-PV | 18 | 11-00.00 | Karabin, Michelle (2016) (Greensburg Central Catholic, PA) | PA 2A District 7(PA), 2015-05-14(#1) |
G-PV | 18 | 11-00.00 | Fellers, Hannah (2016) (North Allegheny, PA) | PA 3A District 7(PA), 2015-05-16(#4) |
G-PV | 18 | 11-00.00 | Silva, Megan (2016) (Trinity, PA) | PA 2A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#5) |
G-PV | 18 | 11-00.00 | Burns, Bryanna (2016) (McDowell, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#13) |
G-PV | 18 | 11-00.00 | Deissler, Katlyn (2015) (Council Rock South, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#13) |
G-PV | 18 | 11-00.00 | McCardell, Brooke (2015) (Solanco, PA) | Lancaster-Lebanon Conference Championships(PA), 2015-05-09(#3) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-PV | | |