Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Nike Henderson Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-01
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: West Chester, PA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pile, Nkosi (2015) Church Farm, PA
B-100 10.85 #1 NWI
Bragalone, Dominick South Williamsport Area, PA
B-100 10.98 #2 NWI
Pile, Nkosi (2015) Church Farm, PA
B-100 11.00 #1 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sims, Micah The Haverford School For Boys, PA
B-200 22.12 #1 pre NWI
Pile, Nkosi (2015) Church Farm, PA
B-200 22.20 #1 NWI
Pile, Nkosi (2015) Church Farm, PA
B-200 22.27 #2 pre NWI
Sims, Micah The Haverford School For Boys, PA
B-200 22.32 #2 NWI
Bragalone, Dominick South Williamsport Area, PA
B-200 22.35 #3 pre NWI
Mccool, Matt Downingtown West, PA
B-200 22.46 #3 NWI
Kratz, Austin (2018) Christopher Dock, PA
B-200 22.50 #4 NWI
Mollick, Alex (2015) Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
B-200 22.50 #4 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Isiah (2016) Abington, PA
B-400 49.18 #1 PA#11
McLemore, Josh (2016) Downingtown West, PA
B-400 49.22 #2 PA#12
Chisena, Dan (2015) Downingtown East, PA
B-400 49.30 #3 PA#15
Powers, Daniel Unionville, PA
B-400 49.62 #4 PA#23
Allyne, Nate (2017) Downingtown West, PA
B-400 49.78 #5 PA#29

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcdevitt, Billy (2015) Malvern Prep, PA
B-800 1:51.47 #1 US#41 PA#6
Boswell, Ben (2015) Tatnall, DE
B-800 1:52.07 #2 US#67 DE#2
Sauer, Alek (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-800 1:52.77 #3
Hoey, Jaxson (2016) Downingtown West, PA
B-800 1:53.84 #4 PA#13
Emanuel, Evan (2015) Penncrest, PA
B-800 1:54.14 #5 PA#15
Gatchell, Ethan Red Lion Area, PA
B-800 1:55.20 #6
Sutton, Stefan (2015) La Salle College, PA
B-800 1:55.91 #7 PA#28
Rowe, Kenny (2016) Loyola Blakefield, MD
B-800 1:56.36 #8
Mccoy, Eamon Brandywine Heights, PA
B-800 1:56.50 #9 PA#34
Town, Matt (2016) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-800 1:57.10 #10 PA#41
Fiore, Luciano (2015) Bay Shore, NY
B-800 1:57.46 #11
Grant, Patrick (2016) Lasalle College, PA
B-800 1:57.50 #12 PA#52
O'Brien, Sean (2015) Pottsgrove, PA
B-800 1:57.52 #13 PA#53
Mcginnis, Sean (2016) Phoenixville Area, PA
B-800 1:57.62 #14
Kamat, Soham Penncrest, PA
B-800 1:57.94 #15 PA#62
Jacobs, Matt Avon Grove, PA
B-800 1:58.06 #16 PA#63
Neely, Jordan (2015) Abington, PA
B-800 1:58.46 #17 PA#72
O'Reilly, Keelan (2015) Downingtown East, PA
B-800 1:58.50 #18 PA#75
Kim, Alex (2017) The Haverford School For Boys, PA
B-800 1:58.53 #19 PA#77
Nelson, Kilian (2014) Conestoga, PA
B-800 1:58.55 #20
Hepp, Grayson (2016) Germantown Friends , PA
B-800 1:58.77 #21
Fromhartz, Seamus Bishop Shanahan, PA
B-800 1:58.79 #22
Cooper, Jimmy Conestoga, PA
B-800 1:59.02 #23
Barton, Ryan (2017) Downingtown West, PA
B-800 1:59.23 #24 PA#98
vinton, dan (2016) Loyola Blakefield, MD
B-800 1:59.30 #25
Kersten, Eric (2017) Pennsbury, PA
B-800 1:59.31 #26 PA#100
Osei-Bonsu, Wilmot Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-800 1:59.80 #27
Villone, Nick Rustin, PA
B-800 1:59.99 #28

B-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ritz, Sam (2015) Germantown Academy, PA
B-1500 3:50.39 #6

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hally, Andrew (2016) Salesianum, DE
B-1600 4:19.15 #1
Hoey, Josh (2018) Downingtown West, PA
B-1600 4:21.55 #2
Barton, Ryan (2017) Downingtown West, PA
B-1600 4:22.90 #3
Grant, Patrick (2016) Lasalle College, PA
B-1600 4:23.14 #4 PA#42
Mahon, Nick (2015) Wilson Area, PA
B-1600 4:24.23 #5 PA#53

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brophy, Jake (2016) Central Bucks East, PA
B-3200 8:57.68 #1 US#34 PA#5
Marston, Andrew (2015) Conestoga, PA
B-3200 9:01.25 #2 US#64 PA#8
Dahl, Nick (2017) Germantown Friends , PA
B-3200 9:02.51 #3 US#73 PA#9
Petela, Luke (2015) Haddon, NJ
B-3200 9:02.92 #4
Comber, Casey (2015) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-3200 9:04.04 #5
Webb, Sam (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-3200 9:06.13 #6 PA#10
Hockenbury, Dominic (2016) Lake-Lehman, PA
B-3200 9:06.52 #7 PA#11
Power, Paul (2015) Spring Ford, PA
B-3200 9:06.80 #8
Molino, Griffin (2015) South Williamsport Area, PA
B-3200 9:17.99 #9
Tidball, Jack (2015) Tunkhannock, PA
B-3200 9:19.35 #10 PA#21
Diestelow, Eric (2015) West Chester East, PA
B-3200 9:21.05 #11
Weidner, Sean (2015) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-3200 9:25.55 #12 PA#26
Maguire, Joe (2016) Council Rock South, PA
B-3200 9:26.70 #13 PA#27
Smith, Simon (2015) Towanda Area, PA
B-3200 9:28.37 #14
Knapp, Alex (2015) West Chester, PA
B-3200 9:28.47 #15 PA#29
Flanagan, Michael (2015) Tatnall, DE
B-3200 9:29.84 #16 DE#7
Sappey, Henry (2016) Downingtown West, PA
B-3200 9:30.22 #17 PA#33
Perlman, Jonathan (2015) Lower Merion, PA
B-3200 9:32.11 #18 PA#38
Higley, Thomas (2014) Salesianum, DE
B-3200 9:32.86 #19 DE#8
Arita, Brian (2015) Council Rock North, PA
B-3200 9:33.57 #20 PA#44
Wills, Colin (2016) Malvern Prep, PA
B-3200 9:35.27 #21 PA#48
Wilt, Brady (2015) York Suburban, PA
B-3200 9:39.09 #22 PA#53

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Klah, Kornelius (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-110H 14.27 #1 NWI
Cooney, Billy (2016) Solanco, PA
B-110H 14.42 #2 NWI
Klah, Kornelius (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-110H 14.65 #1 pre NWI
Cooney, Billy (2016) Solanco, PA
B-110H 14.75 #2 pre NWI
McLemore, Josh (2016) Downingtown West, PA
B-110H 14.97 #3 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Klah, Kornelius (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-300H 39.24 #1
Anderson, Larell William Penn, PA
B-300H 39.47 #2 PA#22
Mclachlan, Nate (2015) Conestoga, PA
B-300H 39.62 #3 PA#27
Cooney, Billy (2016) Solanco, PA
B-300H 39.80 #4
Fink, Devon Pottsgrove, PA
B-300H 40.16 #5 PA#41
Reed, Ryan (2015) West Feliciana, LA
B-300H 40.28 #6 LA#22
Mccormick, Kyle Pennsbury, PA
B-300H 40.34 #7 PA#45
Fahnbullah, Augustine Wilson, PA
B-300H 40.50 #8
Lozinak, John (2016) Methacton, PA
B-300H 40.58 #9 PA#56

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Diehl, Andrew (2015) Conestoga, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Miller, Troy (2016) Solanco, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #2 PA#3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Snorweah, Charles (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-LJ 22'4" #1 NWI
Sims, Micah The Haverford School For Boys, PA
B-LJ 22'2" #2 NWI
Adighibe, Joe (2015) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-LJ 22'0" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alston, Darian (2016) Downingtown East, PA
B-TJ 45'9.5" #1 NWI
Harris, Reggie (2015) The Haverford School For Boys, PA
B-TJ 43'9" #2 NWI
Shettel, Noah (2016) Warwick, PA
B-TJ 43'5" #4 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilkes, Ryan (2015) Valley View, PA
B-PV 15'3" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grodeska, Luke (2016) St. Rose, NJ
B-SP 59'7.5" #1
Wagaman, Adam (2015) Warwick, PA
B-SP 53'4.25" #2 PA#17
Lucas, David (2015) Warwick, PA
B-SP 53'0" #3

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lucas, David (2015) Warwick, PA
B-DT 192'5" #1
Robinson, Nick (2015) Tatnall, DE
B-DT 166'10" #2 DE#2

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Grant (2015) LaSalle, PA
B-JT 186'1" #1
Zeiders, Adam (2015) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-JT 181'3" #2 PA#22
Leacraft, Brandon (2015) Spring Ford, PA
B-JT 179'2" #3

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Downingtown East, PA
B-4x100 42.06 #1
Boys Relay Lasalle College, PA
B-4x100 43.35 #2
Boys Relay Conestoga Valley, PA
B-4x100 43.73 #3
Boys Relay Lower Merion, PA
B-4x100 43.89 #4

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Twin Valley, PA
B-4x800 8:04.20 #1 PA#28

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pressley, Dasia (2016) Neshaminy, PA
G-100 12.00 #1 NWI
Pressley, Dasia (2016) Neshaminy, PA
G-100 12.12 #1 pre NWI
Lanouette, Grace Conestoga, PA
G-100 12.44 #2 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pressley, Dasia (2016) Neshaminy, PA
G-200 24.46 #1 pre NWI
Churchville, Cheyenne (2016) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-200 25.37 #2 pre NWI
Myers, Teneisha (2017) Owen J Roberts, PA
G-200 25.38 #3 pre NWI
Churchville, Cheyenne (2016) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-200 25.41 #1 NWI
Forney, Clara (2015) Conestoga Valley, PA
G-200 25.85 #2 NWI
Reigel, Dottie (2015) Wilson, PA
G-200 25.99 #3 NWI
Myers, Teneisha (2017) Owen J Roberts, PA
G-200 26.00 #4 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rogers, Husniyyah (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-400 56.45 #1
Forney, Clara (2015) Conestoga Valley, PA
G-400 57.98 #2
Lust, Amber (2015) Polytech, DE
G-400 58.41 #3 DE#4
Shronk, Morgan (2018) Owen J Roberts, PA
G-400 58.57 #4
Mourer, Jen (2015) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-400 58.66 #5
Matthews, Victoria (2015) Abington, PA
G-400 58.68 #6 PA#47
Maturani, Haley (2016) West Chester, PA
G-400 59.15 #7 PA#57
Heath, Marissa (2015) Abington, PA
G-400 59.19 #8 PA#60
O'Donnell, Nikki (2015) Souderton Area, PA
G-400 59.20 #9
Logue, Aly Central Bucks West, PA
G-400 59.22 #10
Ukpong, Nijah (2016) Wilson, PA
G-400 59.24 #11 PA#63
Frustino, Sue Souderton Area, PA
G-400 59.36 #12 PA#68
Tredway, Amanda Downingtown West, PA
G-400 59.41 #13 PA#72
Johnson, Amari Dallastown, PA
G-400 59.55 #14
Pendrak, Rachel (2017) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-400 59.65 #15 PA#80
Boone, Niasia Pennsbury, PA
G-400 59.78 #16 PA#86
Holmes, Lila Conestoga, PA
G-400 59.82 #17 PA#91

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Villalba, Maddie (2016) Central Bucks West, PA
G-800 2:10.82 #1
Juul, Anna (2017) Unionville, PA
G-800 2:13.68 #2
Chtourou, Amina (2015) Wilson, PA
G-800 2:15.66 #3 PA#21
Speiss, Crosby (2016) Great Valley, PA
G-800 2:16.43 #4 PA#26
Breeding, Kacie (2016) Unionville, PA
G-800 2:16.74 #5
Burd, Emily (2017) Friends Central, PA
G-800 2:18.60 #6 PA#48
Rickenbach, Cami (2016) Unionville, PA
G-800 2:19.54 #7 PA#59
Planck, Emma (2017) Downingtown West, PA
G-800 2:19.63 #8 PA#61

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Henderson, Maura (2015) Harriton, PA
G-1600 4:58.05 #1 PA#8
Olivere, Lydia (2018) Padua, DE
G-1600 4:59.24 #2
Greene, Tasha (2017) Harriton, PA
G-1600 4:59.70 #3 PA#14
Claffey, Elise (2015) Great Valley, PA
G-1600 5:00.80 #4 PA#15
Oremus, Lindsey (2015) Dallas, PA
G-1600 5:00.97 #5
Burd, Emily (2017) Friends Central, PA
G-1600 5:02.38 #6 PA#17
Willingmyre, Alison (2017) Wilson, PA
G-1600 5:02.40 #7 PA#18
Webb, Mary (2017) Pennsbury, PA
G-1600 5:03.10 #8
Sauer, Maddie (2016) Pennsbury, PA
G-1600 5:05.52 #9 PA#22
Landis, Maddison (2016) Christopher Dock, PA
G-1600 5:05.97 #10 PA#25
Brunton, Allison (2017) Owen J Roberts, PA
G-1600 5:08.20 #11 PA#34

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Devlin, Aislinn (2017) Downingtown West, PA
G-3200 10:32.66 #1
Carney, Colleen (2015) Archmere Academy, DE
G-3200 10:39.06 #2 US#98 DE#1
Sargent, Olivia (2016) Pennsbury, PA
G-3200 10:41.69 #3
Goldstein, Abbe (2017) Germantown Academy, PA
G-3200 10:43.31 #4 PA#7
Rome, Ally (2016) Dallas, PA
G-3200 10:45.38 #5 PA#8
Molloy, Hannah (2016) Pennsbury, PA
G-3200 10:45.79 #6
Foley, Caroline (2017) Tatnall, DE
G-3200 10:51.06 #7 DE#3
Den Otter, Anne (2015) Wilson, PA
G-3200 11:01.64 #8 PA#25
Toczko, Maggie (2016) Tunkhannock, PA
G-3200 11:02.55 #9 PA#27
Glodek, Annie (2017) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-3200 11:04.89 #10
Bixler, Maddie (2015) Henderson, PA
G-3200 11:05.62 #11 PA#30
Gagliardi, Britton (2016) Wilson, PA
G-3200 11:06.00 #12
Connelly, Kayla (2017) Lansdale Catholic, PA
G-3200 11:16.98 #13 PA#44
Glaiser, Alex (2018) Owen J Roberts, PA
G-3200 11:17.65 #14 PA#45
Balmer, Bailey (2016) Pennsbury, PA
G-3200 11:18.02 #15 PA#47

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-100H 14.53 #1 NWI
Lust, Amber (2015) Polytech, DE
G-100H 14.67 #2 NWI
Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-100H 14.78 #1 pre NWI
Lust, Amber (2015) Polytech, DE
G-100H 15.13 #2 pre NWI
Martin, Jenny (2015) Methacton, PA
G-100H 15.14 #3 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-300H 42.78 #1 US#54 PA#4
cintron, taliah (2017) Padua, DE
G-300H 44.66 #2
Plate, Bridgit (2017) Pope John Paul II, PA
G-300H 46.31 #3
Duffy, Caroline (2016) Methacton, PA
G-300H 46.35 #4
Goode, Aviana (2016) Bay Shore, NY
G-300H 46.92 #5 NY#1
Serratore, Nicolette (2015) Methacton, PA
G-300H 47.03 #7 PA#64
Hedin, Stephanie (2015) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-300H 47.23 #8
Higgins, Jordan (2016) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
G-300H 47.46 #9
Sprague, Kiara Conestoga, PA
G-300H 47.82 #10

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goode, Aviana (2016) Bay Shore, NY
G-HJ 5'3" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marshall, Aghina (2015) Methacton, PA
G-LJ 18'3" #1 NWI
Bondi, Rebekah Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-LJ 17'5.5" #2 NWI
Martin, Jenny (2015) Methacton, PA
G-LJ 17'3.25" #3 NWI
Salako, Eyitope (2016) Wilson, PA
G-LJ 17'3" #4 NWI
Mourer, Jen (2015) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-LJ 17'2" #5 NWI
Kratz, Bailey (2015) Souderton Area, PA
G-LJ 17'1" #6 NWI
O'Connor, Ally Spring Ford, PA
G-LJ 17'0" #7 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Berecz, Evelyn (2017) Downingtown East, PA
G-TJ 36'9.5" #1 NWI
Salako, Eyitope (2016) Wilson, PA
G-TJ 36'1" #2 NWI
Serratore, Nicolette (2015) Methacton, PA
G-TJ 35'11.5" #3 NWI
Marshall, Aghina (2015) Methacton, PA
G-TJ 35'2" #4 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Katie (2017) South Williamsport Area, PA
G-PV 11'0" #1 PA#18

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johns, Emily (2017) Lake-Lehman, PA
G-SP 41'2" #1 PA#11
Klespies, Chloee Bishop Shanahan, PA
G-SP 36'4.5" #2
Wise, Caleigh Wilson, PA
G-SP 35'11.25" #3
Ellis, Tejerra (2015) Methacton, PA
G-SP 35'9.5" #4

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johns, Emily (2017) Lake-Lehman, PA
G-DT 140'5" #1 PA#3
Ellis, Tejerra (2015) Methacton, PA
G-DT 123'7" #2

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sievers, Steph (2015) Daniel Boone, PA
G-JT 136'11" #1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Pennsbury, PA
G-4x100 47.62 #1 PA#4
Girls Relay Methacton, PA
G-4x100 49.12 #2 PA#18
Girls Relay Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-4x100 49.73 #3 PA#39

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Pennsbury, PA
G-4x400 3:58.17 #1 PA#13
Girls Relay Souderton Area, PA
G-4x400 4:02.76 #2 PA#35
Girls Relay Wilson, PA
G-4x400 4:03.51 #3 PA#43
Girls Relay Owen J Roberts, PA
G-4x400 4:03.91 #4
Girls Relay Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-4x400 4:04.43 #5

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Central Bucks South, PA
G-4x800 9:31.33 #1 PA#15


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State