Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: PA 2A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-23
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Shippensburg U, PA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hemphill, Jahvell (2017) Bloomsburg Area, PA
B-100 10.76 #1 w(0.8)
Berry, Louis (2015) Shady Side, PA
B-100 10.83 #2 PA#7 w(0.8)
Maurent, Anthony (2016) Gar Memorial, PA
B-100 10.85 #1 pre NWI
Pile, Nkosi (2015) Church Farm, PA
B-100 10.90 #3 w(0.8)
Hemphill, Jahvell (2017) Bloomsburg Area, PA
B-100 10.92 #1 pre w(-0.9)
Maurent, Anthony (2016) Gar Memorial, PA
B-100 10.92 #4 PA#8 w(0.8)
Hemphill, Jahvell (2017) Bloomsburg Area, PA
B-100 10.94 #1 pre NWI
Pile, Nkosi (2015) Church Farm, PA
B-100 10.98 #2 pre w(-0.9)
Pile, Nkosi (2015) Church Farm, PA
B-100 10.99 #2 pre NWI
Berry, Louis (2015) Shady Side, PA
B-100 11.00 #2 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Snyder, Andrew (2016) Camp Hill, PA
B-200 21.50 #1 US#97 PA#3 w(1.2)
Kratz, Austin (2018) Christopher Dock, PA
B-200 21.83 #2 w(1.2)
Kratz, Austin (2018) Christopher Dock, PA
B-200 21.96 #1 pre NWI
Jones-Roundtree, Ade (2017) Imhotep Institute C, PA
B-200 22.04 #3 PA#9 w(1.2)
Hemphill, Jahvell (2017) Bloomsburg Area, PA
B-200 22.06 #4 PA#10 w(1.2)
Snyder, Andrew (2016) Camp Hill, PA
B-200 22.22 #1 pre NWI
Craig, Jahmair (2016) Delaware Valley Charter, PA
B-200 22.29 #5 PA#12 w(1.2)
Pile, Nkosi (2015) Church Farm, PA
B-200 22.29 #6 PA#12 w(1.2)
Isbell, Dequay (2015) Washington, PA
B-200 22.33 #2 pre NWI
Pile, Nkosi (2015) Church Farm, PA
B-200 22.34 #3 pre NWI
Hemphill, Jahvell (2017) Bloomsburg Area, PA
B-200 22.35 #2 pre NWI
Moroney, Logan (2015) Karns City, PA
B-200 22.37 #4 pre NWI
Craig, Jahmair (2016) Delaware Valley Charter, PA
B-200 22.38 #3 pre NWI
Craig, Jahmair (2016) Delaware Valley Charter, PA
B-200 22.44 #1 pre w(-0.5)
Isbell, Dequay (2015) Washington, PA
B-200 22.49 #7 PA#17 w(1.2)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Snyder, Andrew (2016) Camp Hill, PA
B-400 48.39 #1 PA#3
Isbell, Dequay (2015) Washington, PA
B-400 49.08 #2
Baurle, Kenny (2016) Avonworth, PA
B-400 49.48 #3
Baurle, Kenny (2016) Avonworth, PA
B-400 49.52 #1 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Peretta, Domenic (2016) Beaver Falls, PA
B-800 1:53.30 #1
Fletcher, David (2016) Mount Carmel Area, PA
B-800 1:56.40 #2
Stabolepszy, Clay (2015) Schuylkill Valley, PA
B-800 1:56.81 #3
Morris, Aaron Springfield Township, PA
B-800 1:57.22 #4 PA#46
Degroot-Lutzner, Julian (2015) Julia Masterman, PA
B-800 1:57.99 #5
Degroot-Lutzner, Julian (2015) Julia Masterman, PA
B-800 1:58.23 #1 pre
Kuhn, Dan (2016) Harbor Creek, PA
B-800 1:58.31 #6 PA#67
Morris, Aaron Springfield Township, PA
B-800 1:58.49 #2 pre
Morgan, Nathan (2015) Lakeland, PA
B-800 1:58.51 #7 PA#76
Gross, Matt (2015) Trinity , PA
B-800 1:58.53 #8
Nicosia, Gino (2015) Penns Valley Area, PA
B-800 1:58.55 #9 PA#78
Reichenbaugh, Robert (2017) Freeport Area, PA
B-800 1:58.58 #10 PA#80
Sutton, Garrett (2015) Penn Cambria, PA
B-800 1:58.73 #11 PA#86
Stabolepszy, Clay (2015) Schuylkill Valley, PA
B-800 1:58.85 #3 pre
Gross, Matt (2015) Trinity , PA
B-800 1:58.96 #4 pre
Peretta, Domenic (2016) Beaver Falls, PA
B-800 1:59.06 #1 pre
Kuhn, Dan (2016) Harbor Creek, PA
B-800 1:59.11 #5 pre
Fletcher, David (2016) Mount Carmel Area, PA
B-800 1:59.26 #2 pre
Gordon, Ahmir (2016) Strath Haven, PA
B-800 1:59.48 #12

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Peretta, Domenic (2016) Beaver Falls, PA
B-1600 4:13.92 #1 PA#6
Curtin, Sebastian (2015) Mercyhurst Prep, PA
B-1600 4:18.83 #2 PA#16
Shinn, Kyle (2015) Wyomissing Area, PA
B-1600 4:19.14 #3 PA#18
Hackman, Brian (2015) Mount St. Joseph Academy, PA
B-1600 4:19.51 #4 PA#19
Molino, Griffin (2015) South Williamsport Area, PA
B-1600 4:20.21 #5 PA#22
Gonoude, Kyle (2015) Salisbury Township, PA
B-1600 4:21.65 #6 PA#29
Leslie, Cooper (2016) Camp Hill, PA
B-1600 4:22.31 #7 PA#37
Gordon, Ahmir (2016) Strath Haven, PA
B-1600 4:25.00 #8 PA#59

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hockenbury, Dominic (2016) Lake-Lehman, PA
B-3200 9:08.10 #1
Molino, Griffin (2015) South Williamsport Area, PA
B-3200 9:16.87 #2 PA#15
Kachman, William (2016) Bedford, PA
B-3200 9:18.53 #3 PA#19
Descavish, Bryce (2016) Central Cambria, PA
B-3200 9:22.21 #4 PA#23
Smith, Simon (2015) Towanda Area, PA
B-3200 9:23.56 #5 PA#24
Raehsler, Liam (2015) Clarion Area, PA
B-3200 9:23.65 #6 PA#25
Mackey, Griffin (2017) Sewickley Academy, PA
B-3200 9:26.10 #7
Loevner, Will (2016) Thurston, PA
B-3200 9:30.93 #8 PA#35
Leslie, Cooper (2016) Camp Hill, PA
B-3200 9:34.11 #9 PA#45
Wilcko, Dan (2015) Fairview, PA
B-3200 9:39.45 #10 PA#55
Dicintio, Jack (2016) Wyomissing Area, PA
B-3200 9:39.65 #11

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rarig, Luke (2015) Southern Columbia, PA
B-110H 14.49 #1 PA#4 w(-2.5)
Burger, Tyler (2015) Northwest Area, PA
B-110H 14.56 #2 PA#6 w(-2.5)
Ellis, Morgan (2015) Delco Christian, PA
B-110H 14.77 #3 PA#12 w(-2.5)
Rarig, Luke (2015) Southern Columbia, PA
B-110H 14.79 #1 pre w(1)
Burger, Tyler (2015) Northwest Area, PA
B-110H 14.79 #1 pre w(-2.2)
Nieves, Ian (2016) Milton Area, PA
B-110H 14.81 #1 pre NWI
Nieves, Ian (2016) Milton Area, PA
B-110H 14.88 #2 pre PA#14 w(-2.2)
Burger, Tyler (2015) Northwest Area, PA
B-110H 14.93 #1 pre NWI
Nieves, Ian (2016) Milton Area, PA
B-110H 14.95 #4 w(-2.5)
Sitton, Raymond (2016) Monessen, PA
B-110H 14.95 #5 PA#15 w(-2.5)
Ellis, Morgan (2015) Delco Christian, PA
B-110H 14.96 #3 pre w(-2.2)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burger, Tyler (2015) Northwest Area, PA
B-300H 38.45 #1 PA#4
Twyman, Raheem (2016) Elmer L Meyers, PA
B-300H 38.45 #2 PA#4
Ellis, Morgan (2015) Delco Christian, PA
B-300H 38.83 #1 pre PA#12
Ellis, Morgan (2015) Delco Christian, PA
B-300H 39.05 #3
Burger, Tyler (2015) Northwest Area, PA
B-300H 39.91 #1 pre
Twyman, Raheem (2016) Elmer L Meyers, PA
B-300H 39.97 #1 pre
Rarig, Luke (2015) Southern Columbia, PA
B-300H 40.01 #4
Nieves, Ian (2016) Milton Area, PA
B-300H 40.14 #2 pre PA#40
Hochbein, Dylan (2016) Freeport Area, PA
B-300H 40.31 #5
Hochbein, Dylan (2016) Freeport Area, PA
B-300H 40.46 #2 pre
Hochbein, Brandon (2016) Freeport Area, PA
B-300H 40.58 #6
Nieves, Ian (2016) Milton Area, PA
B-300H 40.66 #7

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stone, Chris (2015) Springfield Township, PA
B-HJ 6'8.25" #1 PA#1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tipton, Tre (2015) Apollo-Ridge, PA
B-LJ 22'9.25" #1 NWI
Stone, Chris (2015) Springfield Township, PA
B-LJ 22'2" #2 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Tyler (2016) Trinity Christian, PA
B-TJ 47'0.75" #1 NWI
Frederick, Kobren (2015) Huntingdon Area, PA
B-TJ 46'3" #2 NWI
Milliner, Anthony (2017) New Brighton Area, PA
B-TJ 45'4.75" #3 NWI
Burns, Alex (2015) New Brighton Area, PA
B-TJ 43'7.5" #4 NWI
Zagotti, John (2015) Mohawk, PA
B-TJ 43'3.25" #5 NWI
Galizia, Joey (2016) Sayre Area, PA
B-TJ 43'2.5" #6 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Liddick, Mitch (2015) Central Columbia, PA
B-PV 14'6" #1 PA#7
Stoner, Danny (2015) Biglerville, PA
B-PV 14'6" #2 PA#7
Lesnick, Evan (2015) Riverview, PA
B-PV 14'0" #3
Stone, Chris (2015) Springfield Township, PA
B-PV 14'0" #3
Cruz, Diego (2015) Lancaster Catholic, PA
B-PV 14'0" #5 PA#15
Grimm, Kyle (2016) Beaver Area, PA
B-PV 14'0" #6 PA#15

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mundell, Joey (2016) Schuylkill Valley, PA
B-SP 54'10.25" #1
Bowers, Nick (2015) Kittanning, PA
B-SP 54'8" #2 PA#9
Hoagland, Dalton R (2015) Berks Catholic, PA
B-SP 53'9.5" #3
Aikins, Austin (2015) Hickory, PA
B-SP 53'3" #4
Blaire, Evan (2017) Hickory, PA
B-SP 52'9" #5
Wolak, Robbie (2015) South Park, PA
B-SP 51'5.5" #6
Adams, Trevor (2016) Freedom, PA
B-SP 51'4.5" #7
Tewell, Frankie (2015) Central Columbia, PA
B-SP 51'2" #8 PA#27
Donlan, Trent (2015) Southern Columbia, PA
B-SP 50'8.5" #9

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mundell, Joey (2016) Schuylkill Valley, PA
B-DT 176'0" #1 PA#4
Peppernick, Thomas (2015) Fannett-Metal, PA
B-DT 167'10" #2
Blaire, Evan (2017) Hickory, PA
B-DT 164'3" #3 PA#10
Armstrong, Joseph (2015) Lakeview, PA
B-DT 161'10" #4
Westbay, Dom (2015) Shenango, PA
B-DT 160'5" #5

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Biddle, Michael (2015) Williamsburg Community, PA
B-JT 199'6" #1
Behm, Ian (2015) Wilmington Area, PA
B-JT 189'10" #2 PA#12
Wilcox, Mitch (2015) Youngsville, PA
B-JT 187'7" #3 PA#13
Stone, Chris (2015) Springfield Township, PA
B-JT 180'11" #4
Reinhart, Matt (2015) Berks Catholic, PA
B-JT 180'6" #5
Rohm, Jake (2015) Warrior Run, PA
B-JT 179'10" #6
Watkins, Hunter (2016) Elk Lake, PA
B-JT 178'11" #7

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Camp Hill, PA
B-4x100 42.88 #1 prelim PA#14
Boys Relay Aliquippa, PA
B-4x100 42.95 #1 prelim
Boys Relay Karns City, PA
B-4x100 43.18 #2 prelim PA#19
Boys Relay Elmer L Meyers, PA
B-4x100 43.21 #3 prelim PA#20
Boys Relay Imhotep Institute C, PA
B-4x100 43.33 #1 prelim
Boys Relay Elmer L Meyers, PA
B-4x100 43.38 #1
Boys Relay Apollo-Ridge, PA
B-4x100 43.39 #2 prelim PA#27
Boys Relay Greenville, PA
B-4x100 43.40 #1 prelim PA#29
Boys Relay Avonworth, PA
B-4x100 43.68 #2 prelim
Boys Relay Springfield Township, PA
B-4x100 43.70 #3 prelim PA#44
Boys Relay Milton Area, PA
B-4x100 43.91 #3 prelim PA#56

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lakeland, PA
B-4x400 3:23.24 #1 prelim PA#16
Boys Relay Lakeland, PA
B-4x400 3:23.38 #1
Boys Relay Wyomissing Area, PA
B-4x400 3:23.39 #1 prelim PA#22

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Wyomissing Area, PA
B-4x800 7:59.23 #1 PA#13
Boys Relay Lakeland, PA
B-4x800 8:01.52 #2 PA#19

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gambrell, Breana (2018) Athens Area, PA
G-100 12.24 #1 pre NWI
Scherer, Nicole (2017) Burrell, PA
G-100 12.28 #1 pre NWI
Johnson, Nalaysia (2017) Elmer L Meyers, PA
G-100 12.31 #2 pre NWI
Scherer, Nicole (2017) Burrell, PA
G-100 12.32 #1 PA#7 w(-0.5)
Gambrell, Breana (2018) Athens Area, PA
G-100 12.33 #2 PA#8 w(-0.5)
Gambrell, Breana (2018) Athens Area, PA
G-100 12.35 #1 pre w(1.4)
Johnson, Nalaysia (2017) Elmer L Meyers, PA
G-100 12.41 #3 PA#13 w(-0.5)
Bautista, Keisha (2015) Schuylkill Valley, PA
G-100 12.44 #2 pre NWI
Bautista, Keisha (2015) Schuylkill Valley, PA
G-100 12.47 #4 PA#17 w(-0.5)
Harden, Yasmine (2017) Farrell, PA
G-100 12.49 #3 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Townsend, Sydni (2018) St. John Neumann/Mariagoretti, PA
G-200 24.55 #1 w(1.8)
Walters, Ameriah (2015) Valley, PA
G-200 24.78 #2 PA#7 w(1.8)
Townsend, Sydni (2018) St. John Neumann/Mariagoretti, PA
G-200 24.88 #1 pre NWI
Scherer, Nicole (2017) Burrell, PA
G-200 24.91 #2 pre NWI
Scherer, Nicole (2017) Burrell, PA
G-200 25.02 #3 PA#12 w(1.8)
Walters, Ameriah (2015) Valley, PA
G-200 25.36 #1 pre NWI
Walters, Ameriah (2015) Valley, PA
G-200 25.40 #1 pre NWI
Kratz, Bailey (2015) Christopher Dock, PA
G-200 25.41 #3 pre NWI
Scherer, Nicole (2017) Burrell, PA
G-200 25.43 #1 pre NWI
Townsend, Sydni (2018) St. John Neumann/Mariagoretti, PA
G-200 25.49 #1 pre NWI
Kratz, Bailey (2015) Christopher Dock, PA
G-200 25.50 #4 PA#13 w(1.8)
Ruffin, Ariana (2017) St. John Neumann/Mariagoretti, PA
G-200 25.59 #5 PA#14 w(1.8)
Ramsden, Mary (2016) Palisades, PA
G-200 25.64 #2 pre NWI
Ramsden, Mary (2016) Palisades, PA
G-200 25.66 #6 PA#18 w(1.8)
Elliott, Xaria (2015) World Communications Cs, PA
G-200 25.66 #7 PA#18 w(1.8)
Elliott, Xaria (2015) World Communications Cs, PA
G-200 25.69 #3 pre NWI
Leonzo, Nicole (2015) Harrisburgg Christian, PA
G-200 25.69 #4 pre NWI
Leonzo, Nicole (2015) Harrisburgg Christian, PA
G-200 25.72 #2 pre NWI
Elliott, Xaria (2015) World Communications Cs, PA
G-200 25.73 #1 pre NWI
Kratz, Bailey (2015) Christopher Dock, PA
G-200 25.76 #2 pre NWI
Leonzo, Nicole (2015) Harrisburgg Christian, PA
G-200 25.76 #8 PA#21 w(1.8)
Ruffin, Ariana (2017) St. John Neumann/Mariagoretti, PA
G-200 25.77 #2 pre NWI
Ruffin, Ariana (2017) St. John Neumann/Mariagoretti, PA
G-200 25.79 #4 pre NWI
Lunger, Emily (2018) Athens Area, PA
G-200 25.87 #3 pre NWI
Dorsey, Avani (2017) Imhotep Institute C, PA
G-200 25.99 #5 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Townsend, Sydni (2018) St. John Neumann/Mariagoretti, PA
G-400 56.77 #1 pre
Townsend, Sydni (2018) St. John Neumann/Mariagoretti, PA
G-400 56.86 #1
Leonzo, Nicole (2015) Harrisburgg Christian, PA
G-400 57.01 #2 PA#16
Brown, Grace (2018) Villa Maria, PA
G-400 57.28 #1 pre PA#20
Ruffin, Ariana (2017) St. John Neumann/Mariagoretti, PA
G-400 57.59 #2 pre
Stovall, Sydni (2017) Springfield Township, PA
G-400 57.64 #3 PA#25
Stovall, Sydni (2017) Springfield Township, PA
G-400 57.68 #1 pre
Leonzo, Nicole (2015) Harrisburgg Christian, PA
G-400 57.70 #2 pre
Lunger, Emily (2018) Athens Area, PA
G-400 57.80 #4 PA#28
Brown, Grace (2018) Villa Maria, PA
G-400 57.80 #5
Carmody, Rebecca (2015) Western Wayne, PA
G-400 57.82 #3 pre PA#29
Byes, Autumn (2017) Villa Maria, PA
G-400 57.83 #6 PA#31
Byes, Autumn (2017) Villa Maria, PA
G-400 58.08 #2 pre
Lunger, Emily (2018) Athens Area, PA
G-400 58.14 #1 pre
Przicina, Madison (2015) Sharpsville Area, PA
G-400 58.23 #2 pre
Ruffin, Ariana (2017) St. John Neumann/Mariagoretti, PA
G-400 58.24 #7
Fleming, Rachel (2015) Huntingdon Area, PA
G-400 58.50 #3 pre PA#41
Coleman, Amira (2017) St. John Neumann/Mariagoretti, PA
G-400 58.80 #3 pre
Ledbetter, Emily (2016) Beaver Area, PA
G-400 59.03 #3 pre
Joiner, Maia (2016) Vincentian Academy, PA
G-400 59.19 #4 pre PA#60
Robinson, Anna (2015) Palisades, PA
G-400 59.27 #4 pre PA#65
Neeley, Ruthe (2015) Beaver Area, PA
G-400 59.62 #5 pre PA#78
Carmody, Rebecca (2015) Western Wayne, PA
G-400 59.72 #8
Ward, Sarah (2016) Greensburg Central Catholic, PA
G-400 59.74 #5 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Quinn, Shannon (2015) Trinity, PA
G-800 2:11.24 #1
Junkin, Kristina (2017) Iroquois, PA
G-800 2:14.95 #2 PA#19
Brown, Claire (2016) Villa Maria, PA
G-800 2:15.51 #3
Stovall, Sydni (2017) Springfield Township, PA
G-800 2:16.42 #4 PA#25
Tarris, Bearett (2017) Quaker Valley, PA
G-800 2:16.43 #5 PA#26
Peterman, Lexi (2018) Central Cambria, PA
G-800 2:16.44 #6 PA#28
Przicina, Madison (2015) Sharpsville Area, PA
G-800 2:17.27 #7 PA#36
Trucilla, Grace (2015) Villa Maria, PA
G-800 2:18.22 #8
Whitfield, Taya (2017) Marion Center Area, PA
G-800 2:19.18 #9 PA#53
Bablak, Hannah (2016) Quaker Valley, PA
G-800 2:19.29 #1 pre
Richardson, Tara (2017) Sacred Heart, PA
G-800 2:19.35 #10 PA#56
Mcelheny, Mandy (2017) Homer-Center, PA
G-800 2:19.54 #11 PA#59
Brown, Claire (2016) Villa Maria, PA
G-800 2:19.70 #2 pre

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bablak, Hannah (2016) Quaker Valley, PA
G-1600 5:02.30 #1 PA#16
Farmer, Jenna (2015) Lewisburg, PA
G-1600 5:04.19 #2 PA#20
Carson, Alison (2015) Villa Maria, PA
G-1600 5:08.39 #3

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Abdalah, Marianne (2017) Vincentian Academy, PA
G-3200 10:55.93 #1
Seifried, Emma (2018) Country Day, PA
G-3200 11:06.75 #2 PA#31
Gronbeck, Lauren (2016) Eden Christian Academy, PA
G-3200 11:08.85 #3
Biondo, Angelina (2015) Pen Argyl Area, PA
G-3200 11:09.51 #4 PA#35
Greenfield, Mackenzie (2016) Holy Cross, PA
G-3200 11:13.45 #5 PA#40
Perkins, Morgan Mercyhurst Prep, PA
G-3200 11:14.59 #6 PA#41
Varner, Tricia (2017) Forest Hills, PA
G-3200 11:14.75 #7 PA#42
Person, Lucia (2016) Huntingdon, TN
G-3200 11:17.40 #8 TN#17

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Markeeta (2015) Paul Robeson, PA
G-100H 14.03 #1 US#49 PA#2 w(1)
Thomas, Markeeta (2015) Paul Robeson, PA
G-100H 14.05 #1 pre NWI
Jenkins, Cassidy (2015) Lakeland, PA
G-100H 14.28 #2 US#96 PA#4 w(1)
Jenkins, Cassidy (2015) Lakeland, PA
G-100H 14.34 #1 pre NWI
Thomas, Markeeta (2015) Paul Robeson, PA
G-100H 14.59 #1 pre w(-1)
Jenkins, Cassidy (2015) Lakeland, PA
G-100H 14.75 #1 pre w(-0.5)
Thorpe, Aja (2015) Sewickley Academy, PA
G-100H 14.82 #3 PA#12 w(1)
Thorpe, Aja (2015) Sewickley Academy, PA
G-100H 15.03 #2 pre NWI
Baldwin, Nia (2015) Julia Masterman, PA
G-100H 15.16 #4 PA#16 w(1)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Markeeta (2015) Paul Robeson, PA
G-300H 41.74 #1 US#10 PA#1
Walters, Ameriah (2015) Valley, PA
G-300H 43.08 #2 US#77 PA#7
Thorpe, Summer (2016) Sewickley Academy, PA
G-300H 43.21 #3 US#81 PA#8
Thomas, Markeeta (2015) Paul Robeson, PA
G-300H 43.64 #1 pre
Grober, Heather (2017) Hickory, PA
G-300H 44.65 #4 PA#18
Thorpe, Summer (2016) Sewickley Academy, PA
G-300H 44.68 #1 pre
Walters, Ameriah (2015) Valley, PA
G-300H 44.92 #1 pre
Merrifield, Heather (2016) Hughesville, PA
G-300H 44.93 #2 pre PA#21
Jenkins, Cassidy (2015) Lakeland, PA
G-300H 45.07 #5
Merrifield, Heather (2016) Hughesville, PA
G-300H 45.21 #6
Grober, Heather (2017) Hickory, PA
G-300H 45.27 #2 pre
Connor, Jasmine (2015) Ligonier Valley, PA
G-300H 45.31 #3 pre PA#25
Jenkins, Cassidy (2015) Lakeland, PA
G-300H 45.55 #1 pre
Thorpe, Aja (2015) Sewickley Academy, PA
G-300H 45.67 #2 pre
Thorpe, Aja (2015) Sewickley Academy, PA
G-300H 45.80 #7
Johnson, Sarah (2016) Beaver Area, PA
G-300H 45.91 #2 pre PA#30
Weaver, Leanne (2017) Boiling Springs, PA
G-300H 46.47 #4 pre PA#45
Fleck, Maria (2015) Mohawk, PA
G-300H 46.51 #5 pre PA#46
Rupakus, Lindsey (2016) Blue Ridge, PA
G-300H 46.52 #3 pre
Lally, Mckayla (2017) Pine Grove, MS
G-300H 46.74 #6 pre MS#13
Rowe, Malayna (2017) Mifflinburg Area, PA
G-300H 46.80 #3 pre PA#55
Aulenbach, Amanda (2016) Oley Valley, PA
G-300H 46.99 #4 pre PA#61
Bauer, Lindsay (2016) Salisbury Township, PA
G-300H 47.09 #3 pre PA#65
Young, Nicole (2015) Mercer Area, PA
G-300H 47.39 #4 pre PA#81
Connor, Jasmine (2015) Ligonier Valley, PA
G-300H 47.59 #8
Frew, Maddie (2017) Pine Grove Area, PA
G-300H 47.87 #5 pre PA#97

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Voyzey, Erika (2016) Tyrone Area, PA
G-HJ 5'8" #1 US#43 PA#3
Carl, Lindsey (2015) Central Columbia, PA
G-HJ 5'6" #2
Banas, Caroline (2016) Holy Redeemer, PA
G-HJ 5'6" #3 PA#7
Flori, Nicole (2015) Elk County Catholic, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #4 PA#12
Seto, Maris (2016) Brownsville Area, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #4 PA#12
Szita, Holly (2015) Salisbury Township, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #6 PA#12

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gambrell, Breana (2018) Athens Area, PA
G-LJ 18'4" #1 NWI
Martin, Abby (2015) Boiling Springs, PA
G-LJ 18'1.5" #2 NWI
Bauer, Lindsay (2016) Salisbury Township, PA
G-LJ 17'10" #3 NWI
Jackson, Jada (2016) Wellsboro Area, PA
G-LJ 17'5.5" #4 NWI
O'Malley, Kirsten (2015) Montoursville Area, PA
G-LJ 17'5" #5 NWI
Ponton, Trinity (2017) Wyomissing Area, PA
G-LJ 17'4.5" #6 NWI
Bower, Maci (2015) Millville Area, PA
G-LJ 17'1" #7 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Drake, Hannah (2015) Wilmington, DE
G-TJ 38'0.25" #1 NWI
Clayton, Kia (2015) Saltsburg, PA
G-TJ 37'2.75" #2 NWI
Jackson, Jada (2016) Wellsboro Area, PA
G-TJ 36'11" #3 NWI
Jozwiakowski, Koryn (2016) Fort Cherry, PA
G-TJ 36'10.75" #4 NWI
Carmody, Rebecca (2015) Western Wayne, PA
G-TJ 36'9.5" #5 NWI
Martin, Abby (2015) Boiling Springs, PA
G-TJ 36'8.75" #6 NWI
Estadt, Brooke (2017) Lakeland, PA
G-TJ 36'7.25" #7 NWI
Bauer, Lindsay (2016) Salisbury Township, PA
G-TJ 36'6.25" #8 NWI
Miller, Tabitha (2015) Christopher Dock, PA
G-TJ 36'5.5" #9 NWI
Gambrell, Breana (2018) Athens Area, PA
G-TJ 35'11" #10 NWI
O'Malley, Kirsten (2015) Montoursville Area, PA
G-TJ 35'8.75" #11 NWI
Seto, Maris (2016) Brownsville Area, PA
G-TJ 35'5.25" #12 NWI
Depman, Annelise (2015) St. Basil Academy, PA
G-TJ 35'4.75" #13 NWI
Myers, Marissa (2015) Penn Cambria, PA
G-TJ 35'3.5" #14 NWI
Lee, Olivia (2015) Boiling Springs, PA
G-TJ 35'0" #15 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Toman, Kaitlyn (2015) Salisbury Township, PA
G-PV 11'6" #1 PA#11
Brouse, Rachel (2015) Bloomsburg Area, PA
G-PV 11'6" #2 PA#11
Karabin, Michelle (2016) Greensburg Central Catholic, PA
G-PV 11'0" #3
Jones, Katie (2017) South Williamsport Area, PA
G-PV 11'0" #4
Silva, Megan (2016) Trinity, PA
G-PV 11'0" #5 PA#18

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marchand, Elena (2015) Hickory, PA
G-SP 45'1.5" #1
Mckinley, Tori (2017) Hickory, PA
G-SP 43'3.25" #2 PA#5
Humanic, Malissa (2016) Titusville, PA
G-SP 40'7.25" #3 PA#14
Weimer, Lizzie (2017) Burrell, PA
G-SP 40'2.5" #4
Pitchford, Hannah (2015) Serra Catholic, PA
G-SP 39'10.25" #5
Montalvo, Molly (2015) Greenville, PA
G-SP 39'7.75" #6 PA#17
Korgeski, Jillian (2015) Dunmore, PA
G-SP 38'9.25" #7 PA#22
Henderson, Trinity (2015) Catasauqua, PA
G-SP 38'7.5" #8 PA#23
Fleegle, Ellie (2015) Berlin Brothers Valley, PA
G-SP 37'4.5" #9 PA#40
Blaire, Cailen (2016) Hickory, PA
G-SP 37'4" #10
Lindsay, Brittany (2016) Moniteau, PA
G-SP 37'0.5" #11 PA#47
Brest, Katie (2015) Mercer Area, PA
G-SP 36'9.5" #12 PA#50
Fine, Chyanne (2015) Hanover Area, PA
G-SP 36'9" #13
Kimmel, Maura (2016) Moniteau, PA
G-SP 36'8.75" #14
Kalanish, Emily (2016) Keystone Oaks, PA
G-SP 36'7.25" #15 PA#53
Damiano, Selena (2015) Bellwood Antis, PA
G-SP 36'4.25" #16
Sero, Leah (2015) Riverview, PA
G-SP 35'7.25" #17
Swartz, Brooke (2015) Milton Area, PA
G-SP 35'7" #18 PA#69
Folk, Marrisa (2015) Montoursville Area, PA
G-SP 35'6.75" #19
White, Tynita (2015) Mount Union Area, PA
G-SP 35'3" #20 PA#80
Martin, Madison (2016) Boiling Springs, PA
G-SP 35'0" #21

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mckinley, Tori (2017) Hickory, PA
G-DT 143'4" #1 US#82 PA#1
Marchand, Elena (2015) Hickory, PA
G-DT 141'2" #2
Montalvo, Molly (2015) Greenville, PA
G-DT 131'4" #3 PA#9
Weimer, Lizzie (2017) Burrell, PA
G-DT 128'9" #4 PA#11
Fine, Chyanne (2015) Hanover Area, PA
G-DT 127'3" #5
Finnegan, Emily (2015) Chestnut Ridge, PA
G-DT 125'2" #6 PA#18
Blaire, Cailen (2016) Hickory, PA
G-DT 124'4" #7
Humanic, Malissa (2016) Titusville, PA
G-DT 123'6" #8 PA#21
Kimmel, Maura (2016) Moniteau, PA
G-DT 120'3" #9

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hinderlitter, Brooke (2016) Redbank Valley, PA
G-JT 158'9" #1 US#7 PA#2
Fiamoncini, Maura (2017) Mount Carmel Area, PA
G-JT 139'11" #2
Stanley, Sarah (2015) South Park, PA
G-JT 135'7" #3
Imbrogno, Ashely (2015) Johnsonburg Area, PA
G-JT 135'6" #4 PA#12
Tiracave, Jadyn (2017) Penn Cambria, PA
G-JT 134'8" #5
Boyle, Morgan (2016) Tamaqua Area, PA
G-JT 133'11" #6 PA#16
Pawlak, Zoe Freeport Area, PA
G-JT 131'2" #7 PA#19
Krug, Brittany (2017) Archbishop Carroll, PA
G-JT 128'5" #8
Ochs, Jennifer (2015) Clarion Area, PA
G-JT 122'5" #9
Willyard, Blair (2015) Ford City, PA
G-JT 120'1" #10

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Neumann Goretti, PA
G-4x100 47.70 #1 PA#5
girls relay Neumann Goretti, PA
G-4x100 48.38 #1 prelim PA#9
Girls Relay Palisades, PA
G-4x100 49.22 #1 prelim PA#24
Girls Relay Bishop McCort, PA
G-4x100 49.43 #2 prelim PA#29
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, PA
G-4x100 49.57 #1 prelim
Girls Relay Milton Area, PA
G-4x100 49.64 #2 prelim PA#34
Girls Relay Farrell, PA
G-4x100 49.93 #2 prelim PA#47

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Neumann Goretti, PA
G-4x400 3:49.36 #1
Girls Relay Neumann Goretti, PA
G-4x400 3:58.75 #1 prelim
Girls Relay Hickory, PA
G-4x400 3:59.34 #1 prelim PA#15
Girls Relay Wyomissing Area, PA
G-4x400 4:00.08 #2 prelim PA#22

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Villa Maria, PA
G-4x800 9:11.81 #1 US#32 PA#4
girls relay Lewisburg, PA
G-4x800 9:27.84 #2 PA#11


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State