College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
MO State LJ Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-LJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-LJ
WIND
23-02.75
Hall, Justin
(2016)
(
Blue Springs, MO
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2015-06-06
w(2.7)
(#6)
B-LJ
NWI
22-11.50
Powell, Jerrick
(2015)
(
Christian Brothers College, MO
)
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier(MO)
, 2015-06-28
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
22-10.25
Sorrells, Tyree
(2017)
(
Raytown South, MO
)
Rusty Hodge Invitational(MO)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-09.50
Courter, Bryant
(2016)
(
Rich Hill, MO
)
Archie Invitational(MO)
, 2015-03-30
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-09.50
Kisling, Lath
(2016)
(
Sarcoxie, MO
)
MO Class 2 Sectional 3(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
1
22-09.00
Harris, Anttonyo
(2015)
(
Sumner, MO
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(1.9)(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
22-06.00
Perkins, Rajai
(2016)
(
Hazelwood East, MO
)
Fred Lyons Invitational(MO)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-05.75
Gleghorn, Christopher
(2016)
(
Pattonville, MO
)
MO Class 5 Sectional 2(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
WIND
22-05.75
Harris, Anttonyo
(2015)
(
Sumner, MO
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2015-06-06
w(4)
(#14)
B-LJ
NWI
22-05.50
Williams, Andre
(2017)
(
Knob Noster, MO
)
MO Class 3 Sectional 4(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-05.25
Ballard, Harry
(2016)
(
McCluer North, MO
)
MO Class 5 District 3(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
2
22-05.00
Davis, Cirr
(2017)
(
Grandview, MO
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(0)(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
22-04.75
Bowman, Carmon
(2016)
(
Raytown, MO
)
MO Class 5 Sectional 4(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-04.50
Jones, Jerney
(2016)
(
Republic, MO
)
COC Large Schools Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-07
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
3
22-04.25
Gleghorn, Chris
(2016)
(
Pattonville, MO
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(1.5)(#10)
B-LJ
NWI
22-04.25
Rodriguez, Dane
(2016)
(
Windsor, MO
)
MO Class 4 District 2(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-04.25
Gleghorn, Chris
(2016)
(
Pattonville, MO
)
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier(MO)
, 2015-06-28
NWI
(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
22-03.75
Babb, Kamryn
(2018)
(
Christian Brothers College, MO
)
MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-03.50
Harris, Marquel
(2015)
(
Ft. Zumwalt South, MO
)
GAC Central Conference Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-07
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
4
22-03.00
Sorrells, Tyree
(2017)
(
Raytown South, MO
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(0.8)(#4)
B-LJ
4
22-03.00
Powell, Jerrick
(2015)
(
Christian Brothers College, MO
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(-0.2)(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-03.00
Riley, Jourden
(2015)
(
Nixa, MO
)
MO Class 5 Sectional 3(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
6
22-02.25
Jones, Jerney
(2016)
(
Republic, MO
)
MO Class 4 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(-0.7)(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-02.00
Roglon, Josh
(2015)
(
St. Charles, MO
)
MO Class 4 Sectional 2(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
7
22-01.50
Ballard, Harry
(2016)
(
McCluer North, MO
)
MO Class 5 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(1.2)(#1)
B-LJ
8
22-00.75
Scott, Ryan
(2017)
(
Christian Brothers College, MO
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2015-06-06w(1)(#19)
B-LJ
NWI
22-00.50
Member-Meneh, Lezoghia
(2016)
(
Lutheran South, MO
)
MO Class 4 District 2(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-00.25
Hall, Justin
(2016)
(
Hazelwood Central, MO
)
Rusty Hodge Invitational(MO)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-00.00
Musser, Cade
(2018)
(
St. Joseph Central, MO
)
Winnetonka Invitational(MO)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-00.00
Francis, Brady
(2015)
(
Salisbury, MO
)
MO Class 1 Sectional 1(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-00.00
Lamport, Tyler
(2016)
(
Liberty North, MO
)
MO Class 5 District 8(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#1)
See more performances for B-LJ
G-LJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-LJ
NWI
18-11.00
Brimlett, Jabreuna
(2015)
(
Poplar Bluff, MO
)
MO Class 4 Sectional 1(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
1
18-10.00
Okorie, Ariel
(2016)
(
Waynesville, MO
)
(US#66)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2015-06-06w(0.8)(#8)
G-LJ
2
18-09.25
Shonekan, Ojurere
(2017)
(
Rock Bridge, MO
)
(US#78)
MO Class 5 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(0.8)(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-LJ
NWI
18-07.50
Anderson, Sabrina
(2015)
(
North Kansas City, MO
)
Jerry Crews Invitational(MO)
, 2015-04-10
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-07.00
Thomas, Tasjia
(2016)
(
Lincoln College Prep., MO
)
MO Class 3 District 8(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-06.50
Bailey, Nekiesha
(2015)
(
North Kansas City, MO
)
Jerry Crews Invitational(MO)
, 2015-04-10
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
18-06.50
Shonekan, Ojurere
(2017)
(
Rock Bridge, MO
)
MO Class 5 Sectional 3(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
3
18-05.75
Bailey, Nekiesha
(2015)
(
North Kansas City, MO
)
MO Class 5 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(0.5)(#3)
G-LJ
3
18-05.75
Brimlett, Jabreuna
(2015)
(
Poplar Bluff, MO
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(0)(#7)
G-LJ
5
18-05.25
Hart, Alexis
(2016)
(
Truman, MO
)
MO Class 5 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(1)(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
18-04.00
Lander, Emma
(2016)
(
Crane, MO
)
MO Class 2 Sectional 3(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-04.00
Elliott, Lailah
(2017)
(
John Burroughs, MO
)
MO Class 3 Sectional 1(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-03.25
Loukawila, Esther
(2017)
(
Winnetonka, MO
)
MO Class 4 District 8(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-02.75
Pearson, Zionn
(2018)
(
Mary Institute, MO
)
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier(MO)
, 2015-06-28
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-02.50
Ward, Mariona
(2015)
(
Smith-Cotton, MO
)
MO Class 5 Sectional 3(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
6
18-01.50
Pearson, Zionn
(2018)
(
Mary Institute, MO
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2015-06-06w(1.6)(#16)
G-LJ
NWI
18-00.00
Miller, Amy
(2016)
(
Butler, MO
)
Crossroads Conference Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-04
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-11.25
Starr, Alicia
(2016)
(
Blue Springs, MO
)
MO Class 5 District 6(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-11.00
Mosby, Trace
(2016)
(
Smithville, MO
)
MO Class 4 District 8(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
7
17-10.75
Blunt, Karyn
(2015)
(
Warrensburg, MO
)
MO Class 4 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(0.9)(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-10.50
Harris, Cassidy
(2015)
(
Poplar Bluff, MO
)
MO Class 4 Sectional 1(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
8
17-10.25
Logan, Mikayla
(2016)
(
Columbia-Hickman, MO
)
MO Class 5 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(1)(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
17-09.50
Logan, Mikayla
(2016)
(
Columbia-Hickman, MO
)
MO Class 5 Sectional 3(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
9
17-09.25
Elliott, Lailah
(2017)
(
John Burroughs, MO
)
MO Class 3 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(0)(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-09.00
Wedlock, Emily
(2016)
(
Mound City, MO
)
Stanberry Invitational(MO)
, 2015-04-09
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
10
17-08.25
Crawford, Jasia
(2017)
(
Soldan International Studies, MO
)
AAU National Club Championships(FL)
, 2015-07-18w(0.9)(#6)
G-LJ
NWI
17-08.00
Loukuwila, Ester
(2016)
(
Winnetonka, MO
)
Eastern Relays(KY)
, 2015-04-25
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-07.75
Oberdiek, Hannah
(2015)
(
South Callaway, MO
)
MO Class 2 Sectional 2(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-07.50
Hart, Alexis
(2016)
(
Truman, MO
)
MO Class 5 Sectional 4(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-07.00
Rhine, Sara
(2015)
(
Eldon, MO
)
MO Class 3 District 5(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
11
17-06.75
Mosby, Trace
(2016)
(
Smithville, MO
)
MO Class 4 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(-0.5)(#3)
G-LJ
12
17-06.25
Harris, Cassidy
(2015)
(
Poplar Bluff, MO
)
MO Class 4 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(0.1)(#5)
G-LJ
12
17-06.25
Thompson, Skylar
(
Raytown, MO
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(1.1)(#22)
G-LJ
NWI
17-06.25
Sanders, Allyson
(2016)
(
Pattonville, MO
)
MO Class 5 Sectional 2(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-05.75
Burns, Maryn
(2016)
(
Park Hill South, MO
)
MO Class 5 District 8(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-05.50
Clay, Jahliah
(2017)
(
Blue Springs South, MO
)
MO Class 5 District 6(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
17-05.50
Crawford, Jasia
(2017)
(
Soldan International Studies, MO
)
MO Class 3 Sectional 1(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-05.00
Griffiths, Morgan
(2015)
(
St. Charles West, MO
)
GAC North Conference Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-05.00
Pudlowski, Rachel
(2017)
(
Ft. Zumwalt North, MO
)
GAC Central Conference Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-07
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-05.00
Mizera, Makenzy
(2018)
(
Maryville, MO
)
MO Class 3 District 8(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-05.00
Waldner, MaKayla
(2016)
(
Dexter, MO
)
MO Class 3 Sectional 1(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
14
17-04.00
Kuehnlein, Andrea
(2016)
(
Kirkwood, MO
)
USATF World Youth Trials(IL)
, 2015-07-01w(0.6)(#7)
G-LJ
NWI
17-04.00
Teed, Kimberly
(2016)
(
Carthage, MO
)
COC Large Schools Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-07
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-04.00
Riggins, Jayla
(2016)
(
McCluer North, MO
)
MO Class 5 District 3(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-04.00
Long, Allison
(2017)
(
Kickapoo, MO
)
MO Class 5 Sectional 3(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#6)
G-LJ
15
17-03.50
Lee, Aliyah
(2015)
(
Oak Park, MO
)
MO Class 3 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(0.3)(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-03.50
Champione, Danielle
(2016)
(
Hillcrest, MO
)
MO Class 4 Sectional 3(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-03.50
Thompson, Skylar
(
Raytown, MO
)
AAU JO Region 16 Qualifier(MO)
, 2015-06-28
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
17-03.00
Logan, Kaleena
(2015)
(
Cole Camp, MO
)
MO Class 2 Sectional 3(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-03.00
Grant, Monique
(2018)
(
Smith-Cotton, MO
)
MO Class 5 District 6(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#6)
G-LJ
NWI
17-02.00
Fulte, Samantha
(2015)
(
Orrick, MO
)
MO Class 1 Sectional 3(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-02.00
Schmutzler, Kristen
(2015)
(
Windsor, MO
)
MO Class 4 District 2(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-02.00
Laures, Shelley
(2015)
(
Platte County, MO
)
MO Class 4 District 8(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
16
17-01.50
Rhine, Sara
(2015)
(
Eldon, MO
)
MO Class 3 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(0.2)(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-01.50
Mitchell, Jhaere
(2015)
(
Hazelwood Central, MO
)
Timberland Wolfpack Invitational(MO)
, 2015-04-11
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-01.00
Fortney, Josie
(2017)
(
East Buchanan, MO
)
MO Class 2 Sectional 4(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
17
17-00.75
Pfeiffer, Aurora
(2016)
(
Cuba, MO
)
MO Class 3 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(1.1)(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
17-00.75
Ricketts, Jamila
(2015)
(
McKinley Classical Leaders, MO
)
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier(MO)
, 2015-06-28
NWI
(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
17-00.25
Edwards, Leyla
(2017)
(
Blue Springs South, MO
)
MO Class 5 District 6(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#7)
G-LJ
18
17-00.00
Sanders, Allyson
(2016)
(
Pattonville, MO
)
MO Class 5 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(0)(#6)
G-LJ
NWI
17-00.00
Eichholz, Katie
(
Fatima, MO
)
Battle Spartan Invitational(MO)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-00.00
Grant, M
(
Smith-Cotton, MO
)
West Central Conference Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-00.00
VanHarn, Megan
(2016)
(
Crest Ridge, MO
)
MO Class 2 Sectional 3(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-00.00
Martin, Nicole
(2016)
(
Jefferson City, MO
)
MO Class 5 District 6(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#8)
G-LJ
NWI
17-00.00
Phillips, Sarah
(2016)
(
Liberty, MO
)
MO Class 5 District 8(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
17-00.00
Brooks, Leslie
(2016)
(
Ritenour, MO
)
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier(MO)
, 2015-06-28
NWI
(#6)
G-LJ
NWI
16-09.50
Pointer, Jasmine
(2017)
(
University City, MO
)
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier(MO)
, 2015-06-28
NWI
(#2)
See more performances for G-LJ