College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Get your meet listed
Florida
Region: Southeast
Florida Links
XC Standings
Indoor #1's
Outdoor #1's
TrackTalk
2016 College Picks
Division Rankings
1A
2A
3A
4A
Region Rankings
1AR1
1AR2
1AR3
1AR4
2AR1
2AR2
2AR3
2AR4
3AR1
3AR2
3AR3
3AR4
4AR1
4AR2
4AR3
4AR4
Newest Florida Number 1's
Date
Event
Mark
Name
2015-10-31
G-5k_XC
17:27.15
Rafaella Gibbons
2015-10-17
B-5k_XC
14:56.00
Steven Cross
2015-08-08
B-PV
17'2"
Drew McMichael
(US#6)
2015-08-08
B-200
20.94
Tyrese Cooper
(US#8)
2015-08-02
B-3000
8:40.30
Brandon Marquez
(US#62)
2015-07-19
B-400
45.99
Jamal Walton
(US#5)
2015-07-19
G-100
11.19
Khalifa St. Fort
(US#2)
2015-07-18
B-HJ
6'10"
Tristan Schultheis
(US#26)
2015-07-18
G-1500
4:37.85
Daesha Rogers
(US#68)
2015-07-12
G-HT
142'7"
Jessy Page
2015-06-28
B-ST2K
6:26.99
Noah Quintana
2015-06-28
G-200
22.47
Kaylin Whitney
(US#2)
2015-06-21
G-4x100
45.52
Miami Northwestern(FL) Relay
(US#3)
2015-06-21
G-400
52.25
Sharrika Barnett
(US#2)
2015-06-21
B-400H
53.37
Chigozie Atavwigho
(US#28)
2015-06-21
G-5k
18:07.20
Hannah Brookover
(US#36)
2015-06-21
G-4x200
1:34.87
Miami Northwestern(FL) Relay
(US#1)
2015-06-21
B-800
1:49.66
Avery Bartlett
(US#6)
2015-06-21
G-4x400
3:39.08
Miami Northwestern(FL) Relay
(US#5)
2015-06-21
G-HJ
6'1.5"
Nicole Greene
(US#2)
Full list US Indoor Number 1's
Full list US Outdoor Number 1's
Latest Meet Results
Meet Date
Meet Name
Elites
2013-02-22
St. Petersburg Championship (FL)
21 elites
2013-02-22
Weeki Wachee Invitational (FL)
0 elites
2013-02-21
Lake Place Home Meet 2 (FL)
1 elites
2013-02-20
Early Bird Eagle Invitational (FL)
8 elites
2013-02-20
Seminole County Developmental 1 (FL)
2 elites
2013-02-19
Greater Orlando Athletic Conference 2 (FL)
0 elites
2013-02-19
Lake Brantley Developmental 1 (FL)
10 elites
2013-02-19
Sebastian Open Run (FL)
0 elites
2013-02-18
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open (FL)
7 elites
2013-02-16
Port St. Lucie Classic (FL)
0 elites
2013-02-15
Astronaut Open (FL)
10 elites
2013-02-15
Booker Hill Relays (FL)
9 elites
2013-02-15
Episcopal Eagle Open Invitational (FL)
6 elites
2013-02-15
Lemon Bay Invitational (FL)
0 elites
2013-02-15
Lipham Relays (FL)
0 elites
2013-02-15
Mount Dora Kiwanis Invitational (FL)
2 elites
2013-02-13
Jones Develomental 1 (FL)
3 elites
2013-02-13
Trinity Prep Invite (FL)
5 elites
2013-02-12
LCS Varsity Kick-off (FL)
7 elites
2013-02-11
Greater Orlando Athletic Conference (FL)
0 elites
2013-02-11
Roaring Lions Time Trial (FL)
10 elites
2013-02-09
Kathleen All-Comers (FL)
3 elites
2013-02-08
Astronaut Pre-Season Classic (FL)
7 elites
2013-02-05
Pine Crest Pre-Season Classic (FL)
1 elites
2013-01-27
Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational (FL)
146 elites
2013-01-26
All Saints Open (FL)
5 elites
2013-01-14
Maclay Pre-Spring Break Relays (FL)
3 elites
2012-11-17
FL 3A State Meet (FL)
75 elites
2012-11-17
Florida Class 1A (FL)
27 elites
2012-11-17
Florida Class 2A (FL)
29 elites
2012-11-17
Florida Class 4A (FL)
49 elites
2012-11-10
FL 1A Region 1 (FL)
3 elites
2012-11-10
FL 1A Region 3 (FL)
15 elites
2012-11-10
FL 1A Region 4 (FL)
0 elites
2012-11-10
FL 2A Region 1 (FL)
6 elites
2012-11-10
FL 2A Region 2 (FL)
0 elites
2012-11-10
FL 2A Region 3 (FL)
0 elites
2012-11-10
FL 3A Region 1 (FL)
32 elites
2012-11-10
FL 3A Region 2 (FL)
14 elites
2012-11-10
FL 3A Region 3 (FL)
7 elites
2012-11-10
FL 3A Region 4 (FL)
4 elites
2012-11-10
FL 4A Region 2 (FL)
2 elites
2012-11-10
FL 4A Region 3 (FL)
20 elites
2012-11-09
FL 1A Region 2 (FL)
10 elites
2012-11-09
FL 4A Region 1 (FL)
27 elites
2012-11-08
FL 2A Region 4 (FL)
2 elites
2012-11-07
FL 4A Region 4 (FL)
3 elites
2012-11-03
FL 2A District 12 (FL)
1 elites
2012-11-03
FL 3A District 1 (FL)
13 elites
2012-11-03
FL 3A District 3 (FL)
1 elites
2012-11-03
FL 4A District 1 (FL)
6 elites
2012-11-01
FL 4A District 6 (FL)
0 elites
2012-11-01
FL 4A District 6 (FL)
11 elites
2012-10-24
Metro East XC Championships (FL)
10 elites
2012-10-20
Amelia Island Invitational (FL)
6 elites
2012-10-20
Bronco Bob / Johns River Conference (FL)
12 elites
2012-10-20
Marion County Championships (FL)
0 elites
2012-10-20
Mount Dora Bible Invitational (FL)
0 elites
2012-10-20
Panhandle Championships (FL)
25 elites
2012-10-20
Sebring Blue Streak Invitational (FL)
1 elites
2012-10-20
Sunshine Athletic Conference (FL)
6 elites
2012-10-20
West Orange Invitational (FL)
10 elites
2012-10-19
BCAA Championships (FL)
1 elites
2012-10-19
Dade County Youth Fair Championship (FL)
3 elites
2012-10-19
Hillsborough County Meet (FL)
2 elites
2012-10-19
St. Petersburg City Championships (FL)
4 elites
2012-10-13
Bale n Trial Invite (FL)
31 elites
2012-10-13
Edgewater Invitational (FL)
1 elites
2012-10-13
Hagerty Invitational (FL)
6 elites
2012-10-13
Holy Trinity Fall Classic (FL)
10 elites
Next Page
Current Page: 23
More Results Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50