Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Florida Class 4A - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-11-17
Season: 2012 Cross Country
Location: Apalachee Regional Park, FL


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Arroyo, Andres (2013) Colonial, FL
B-5k_XC 15:18.95 #1
Marquez, Brandon (2016) Unattached, FL
B-5k_XC 15:33.79 #2 FL#10
Fernandez, Daniel (2013) Columbus, FL
B-5k_XC 15:43.29 #3 FL#21
Medrano, Salvador (2013) John I. Leonard, FL
B-5k_XC 15:45.32 #4 FL#23
Diaz, Nick (2015) Miami Sunset, FL
B-5k_XC 15:45.96 #5 FL#24
Ferrentino, Conner (2014) Freedom, FL
B-5k_XC 15:52.00 #6
Castro, Kenneth (2014) Miami Sunset, FL
B-5k_XC 15:54.71 #7 FL#33
Deleva, Anthony (2014) Coral Glades, FL
B-5k_XC 15:55.33 #8
Mckenna, Paul (2013) Countryside, FL
B-5k_XC 15:56.24 #9 FL#35
Ramirez, Raul (2013) Colonial, FL
B-5k_XC 15:56.85 #10 FL#37
Benner, Lars (2013) Newsome, FL
B-5k_XC 15:58.05 #11
Haugen, Alexander (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-5k_XC 16:03.11 #12 FL#59
Licht, Caleb (2013) Colonial, FL
B-5k_XC 16:04.59 #13 FL#65
Weaver, John (2014) Mandarin, FL
B-5k_XC 16:05.45 #14
Delgado, Fabian (2013) Miami Killian, FL
B-5k_XC 16:09.30 #15 FL#80
Butler, Matthew (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-5k_XC 16:11.47 #16
Lindsey, John (2013) Winter Park, FL
B-5k_XC 16:12.66 #17
Shannon, Lucas (2013) Mandarin, FL
B-5k_XC 16:14.11 #18
Mack, Sam (2014) Mandarin, FL
B-5k_XC 16:14.13 #19 FL#96
Weaver, Bryce Plant, FL
B-5k_XC 16:15.93 #20
Cruz, Antony (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-5k_XC 16:17.59 #21
Carroll, Thomas (2013) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-5k_XC 16:18.60 #22
Dougherty, John (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-5k_XC 16:19.81 #23
Ortiz, Joel (2015) Colonial, FL
B-5k_XC 16:19.92 #24
Ramos, Carlos (2014) Timber Creek, FL
B-5k_XC 16:20.54 #25
Profitt, Ramses Colonial, FL
B-5k_XC 16:21.78 #26
Helfrich, Burkhard (2014) Boone, FL
B-5k_XC 16:27.81 #27
Hines, Jared (2015) Boone, FL
B-5k_XC 16:28.37 #28
Chandler, Sam St. Petersburg, FL
B-5k_XC 16:29.34 #29

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blake, Bridget (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-5k_XC 17:53.04 #1
Cruz, Alexa (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-5k_XC 18:14.79 #2
Johnson, Amber (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-5k_XC 18:27.49 #3
Headley, Emily (2015) Olympia, FL
G-5k_XC 18:28.69 #4
Snider, Ellyn (2013) Spanish River, FL
G-5k_XC 18:41.60 #5
Seymour, Bryce (2013) Hagerty, FL
G-5k_XC 18:42.87 #6
Macneal, Katherine (2014) Cypress Bay, FL
G-5k_XC 18:49.02 #7
Santiago, Katrina (2014) Ferguson, FL
G-5k_XC 18:49.60 #8 FL#42
Rodriguez, Julia (2013) Plant, FL
G-5k_XC 18:50.86 #9
Campo, Kaitlyn (2013) Olympia, FL
G-5k_XC 18:52.73 #10 FL#45
Kalis, Christina (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-5k_XC 18:56.79 #11
Fox, Scarlett (2013) Plant, FL
G-5k_XC 18:58.47 #12
Rischar, Brianna (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-5k_XC 19:00.82 #13
Hernandez, Aylwyn (2015) Ferguson, FL
G-5k_XC 19:11.21 #14
Braynon-Moore, Marina (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-5k_XC 19:12.13 #15
Sosa, Kerstin (2014) Hagerty, FL
G-5k_XC 19:19.04 #16 FL#97
Jackson, Brianna Newsome, FL
G-5k_XC 19:21.16 #17
Schloss, Megan (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-5k_XC 19:22.58 #18
Perkinson, Emily (2013) Colonial, FL
G-5k_XC 19:23.96 #19
Montgomery, Anna (2014) Plant, FL
G-5k_XC 19:24.24 #20


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State