Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 3A State Meet
Date: 2012-11-17
Season: 2012 Cross Country
Location: Apalachee Regional Park, FL


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howell, Thomas (2014) Niceville, FL
B-5k_XC 15:19.64 #1 FL#5
Bennett, Tyler (2014) Fort Myers, FL
B-5k_XC 15:30.38 #2
Morken, Nicholas (2014) Niceville, FL
B-5k_XC 15:34.26 #3
Lopez, Avery (2013) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-5k_XC 15:37.56 #4
Brown, Aesop (2013) Fort Myers, FL
B-5k_XC 15:43.56 #5
Ormsby, Robert (2013) Cypress Lake, FL
B-5k_XC 15:44.60 #6
Magoulas, Michael (2014) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-5k_XC 15:45.18 #7 FL#22
Tomas, Fabian (2014) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-5k_XC 15:49.38 #8
Gates, Herbert (2013) Naples, FL
B-5k_XC 15:49.99 #9 FL#28
Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-5k_XC 15:50.39 #10 FL#29
Magee, Matt (2013) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-5k_XC 15:56.75 #11 FL#36
Nichols, Travis (2014) Land O' Lakes, FL
B-5k_XC 15:57.04 #12
Khosla, Sukhi (2015) Leon, FL
B-5k_XC 15:58.60 #13
Summerall, Zackery (2015) Sarasota, FL
B-5k_XC 16:00.28 #14
Bulger, Timothy (2013) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-5k_XC 16:00.44 #15 FL#53
Edwards, Harrison (2013) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-5k_XC 16:00.93 #16 FL#56
Stahl, Tyler (2014) Land O' Lakes, FL
B-5k_XC 16:02.23 #17
Bernard, Courtland (2013) Sarasota, FL
B-5k_XC 16:03.37 #18
Fator, Zainelabdin (2013) Sickles, FL
B-5k_XC 16:04.23 #19
Henderson, William (2013) Leon, FL
B-5k_XC 16:04.48 #20
Shearer, Lee (2013) Naples, FL
B-5k_XC 16:04.95 #21
Bess-Lima, Tyler (2013) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-5k_XC 16:05.23 #22
Miranda, Carlos (2013) Palmetto Ridge, FL
B-5k_XC 16:07.36 #23
Robertson, Mark (2014) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-5k_XC 16:07.90 #24
Cartagena, Jose (2013) Estero, FL
B-5k_XC 16:10.19 #25
Mcgregor, Dean (2015) Fort Myers, FL
B-5k_XC 16:11.89 #26
Ashbacher, Kolin (2014) Palmetto Ridge, FL
B-5k_XC 16:12.11 #27
Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) Sarasota, FL
B-5k_XC 16:12.86 #28
Penaranda, Carlos (2015) Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
B-5k_XC 16:13.96 #29 FL#93
Bireda, Ermias (2013) Wiregrass Ranch, FL
B-5k_XC 16:16.33 #30
Lanasa, Trey (2015) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-5k_XC 16:17.61 #31
Zimmerman, Cade (2014) Chiles, FL
B-5k_XC 16:18.09 #32
Williams, Dominic (2016) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-5k_XC 16:18.61 #33
Shackelford, Charles (2014) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-5k_XC 16:18.71 #34
Day, Brian Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-5k_XC 16:19.23 #35
Fernandez, Andres (2014) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-5k_XC 16:21.13 #36
Bartlett, Avery (2015) Chiles, FL
B-5k_XC 16:22.12 #37
Rioux, Adam (2013) Port Charlotte, FL
B-5k_XC 16:22.92 #38
Godfrey, Alex (2013) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-5k_XC 16:25.18 #39
Isaac, Alexander (2014) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-5k_XC 16:25.31 #40
Biles, Tanner George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-5k_XC 16:25.76 #41
Poore, Jake (2014) Land O' Lakes, FL
B-5k_XC 16:25.85 #42
Tampa, David Cash (2015) Creekside, FL
B-5k_XC 16:28.09 #43
Meester-Kitterman, Canaan (2014) Bayshore, FL
B-5k_XC 16:28.41 #44
Luca, William (2015) Leon, FL
B-5k_XC 16:29.20 #45
Gonzalez, Osiel (2014) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-5k_XC 16:29.57 #46

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Givens, Susan (2013) Chiles, FL
G-5k_XC 17:48.78 #1 FL#4
Solis, Katy Gladis (2013) Estero, FL
G-5k_XC 17:58.70 #2 FL#8
Smith, Kacy (2013) Estero, FL
G-5k_XC 17:58.97 #3 FL#9
Barlow, Caroline (2014) Gulf Coast, FL
G-5k_XC 18:12.91 #4 FL#14
Edwards, Emily (2014) Fort Myers, FL
G-5k_XC 18:30.30 #5
Kling, Rachel (2015) Pace, FL
G-5k_XC 18:32.99 #6
Tubbs, Taylor (2013) Sebring, FL
G-5k_XC 18:34.61 #7 FL#27
Cancello, Claudia (2013) Mitchell, FL
G-5k_XC 18:39.40 #8 FL#29
Chastain, Ivy (2013) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-5k_XC 18:42.65 #9 FL#33
Rudman, Emma (2016) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-5k_XC 18:42.68 #10 FL#34
Mulford, Elizabeth (2015) Vanguard, FL
G-5k_XC 18:44.83 #11
Slater, Katie (2014) Estero, FL
G-5k_XC 18:45.97 #12
Jenkins, Bethany (2014) Estero, FL
G-5k_XC 18:48.75 #13 FL#40
Blaney, Catherine (2013) Belleview, FL
G-5k_XC 18:52.37 #14
Shah, Nikita (2013) Wiregrass Ranch, FL
G-5k_XC 18:58.92 #15
Grebe, Angelina (2015) Sarasota, FL
G-5k_XC 19:01.39 #16
Giangaspro, Hannah (2014) Bartram Trail, FL
G-5k_XC 19:12.06 #17 FL#79
Hammond, Sarah (2015) Merritt Island, FL
G-5k_XC 19:13.32 #18
Zarrella, Kristin (2013) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-5k_XC 19:16.64 #19
Ingoldsby, Rachael (2013) Bartram Trail, FL
G-5k_XC 19:17.91 #20
Salcedo, Breeana (2016) Cypress Lake, FL
G-5k_XC 19:18.64 #21
Xiang, Karen (2014) Nease, FL
G-5k_XC 19:19.12 #22
Heisner, Sarah (2013) Creekside, FL
G-5k_XC 19:21.02 #23
Waters, Berlin (2013) Wiregrass Ranch, FL
G-5k_XC 19:21.71 #24
Cline, Daley (2016) Estero, FL
G-5k_XC 19:24.11 #25
Novak, Natalie (2013) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-5k_XC 19:25.11 #26
Loder, Hannah (2013) Matanzas, FL
G-5k_XC 19:25.50 #27
Rodale, Alyssa (2014) Nease, FL
G-5k_XC 19:25.62 #28
Spring, Amanda (2013) Northeast, FL
G-5k_XC 19:29.70 #29


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State