Get your meet listed



Pennsylvania


Region: Northeast




Pennsylvania Links

XC Standings Indoor #1's Outdoor #1's
TrackTalk 2016 College Picks


Newest Pennsylvania Number 1's

DateEventMarkName
2015-12-05G-5k_XC17:22.10 Aislinn Devlin
2015-10-23B-5k_XC15:07.00 Jake Brophy
2015-10-03G-3m_XC17:32.50 Claire Brown
2015-09-12G-32_XC11:16.08 Anna Juul
2015-08-08B-110H14.38 Dashawn Jackson
2015-06-27B-5k15:02.97 Andrew Marston (US#16)
2015-06-21B-2Mile9:01.81 Nick Dahl (US#15)
2015-06-21B-30008:27.22 Nick Dahl (US#21)
2015-06-21B-8001:48.33 John Lewis (US#3)
2015-06-21B-HT167'3" Matt Slagus
2015-06-21B-JT212'2" Michael Biddle (US#2)
2015-06-21G-2Mile10:40.56 Aislinn Devlin (US#19)
2015-06-21G-4x2001:40.75 Neumann Goretti(PA) Relay (US#77)
2015-06-21G-4x4003:44.26 Neumann Goretti(PA) Relay (US#13)
2015-06-21G-HT134'4" Jocelen Ruth
2015-06-21G-Mile4:54.27 Mady Clahane (US#39)
2015-06-21G-SMR4:12.72 Episcopal Academy(PA) Relay (US#84)
2015-06-21G-TJ38'6.75" Veronika Karpenko (US#97)
2015-06-20G-LJ18'5.75" Breana Gambrell
2015-06-13G-8002:05.79 Sarah Walker (US#9)

Full list US Indoor Number 1's


Full list US Outdoor Number 1's




Latest Meet Results


Meet DateMeet NameElites
2015-11-07 PA 1A State Meet (PA)0 elites
2015-11-07 PA 2A State Meet (PA)0 elites
2015-11-07 PA 3A State Meet (PA)68 elites
2015-10-30 PA Class A District 1 (PA)1 elites
2015-10-30 PA Class AA District 1 (PA)5 elites
2015-10-30 PA Class AAA District 1 (PA)98 elites
2015-10-29 PA Class A District 7 (PA)0 elites
2015-10-29 PA Class AA District 7 (PA)0 elites
2015-10-29 PA Class AAA District 7 (PA)0 elites
2015-10-26 Inter-AC League Championships (PA)2 elites
2015-10-24 Philadelphia Catholic League Championships (PA)4 elites
2015-10-24 Shikellamy Booster Classic (PA)3 elites
2015-10-24 Suburban One League American Conference Championship (PA)2 elites
2015-10-23 Suburban One League Continental Conference Championship (PA)18 elites
2015-10-23 Suburban One League National Conference Championship (PA)14 elites
2015-10-10 Delco Championships (PA)10 elites
2015-10-10 Gettysburg XC Invitational (PA)5 elites
2015-10-10 William Tennent Invitational (PA)24 elites
2015-10-02 Paul Short XC HS Invitational (PA)100 elites
2015-09-26 Carlisle High School Invitational (PA)40 elites
2015-09-26 PIAA Foundation Meet (PA)14 elites
2015-09-19 Ben Blouser Bulldog Invitational (PA)14 elites
2015-09-19 Briarwood Invitational (PA)4 elites
2015-09-19 George School Invitational (PA)0 elites
2015-09-19 Slippery Rock XC Invitational (PA)3 elites
2015-09-12 Abington Invitational (PA)3 elites
2015-09-12 Forest Hills Cross Country Invitational (PA)5 elites
2015-09-12 Mountaineer Flatlander Invitational (PA)1 elites
2015-09-12 PTXC 7 (PA)20 elites
2015-09-12 Red, White and Blue Classic (PA)0 elites
2015-09-12 Rose Tree Bulldog Invitational (PA)7 elites
2015-09-11 Harry Groves Spiked Shoe Invitational (PA)11 elites
2015-09-05 Bear Mountain River Run (PA)4 elites
2015-07-26 American JavFest (PA)18 elites
2015-06-11 WC Festival of 800s (PA)0 elites
2015-06-02 John Hay Memorial Distance Festival (PA)46 elites
2015-05-23 PA 2A State Meet (PA)346 elites
2015-05-23 PA 3A State Meet (PA)616 elites
2015-05-16 PA 2A District 10 (PA)41 elites
2015-05-16 PA 3A District 7 (PA)222 elites
2015-05-14 PA 2A District 7 (PA)85 elites
2015-05-13 PA 2A District 5 (PA)4 elites
2015-05-13 PA 3A District 11 (PA)95 elites
2015-05-13 PA 3A District 9 (PA)1 elites
2015-05-13 PAISSA Championships (PA)49 elites
2015-05-11 PA 2A District 2 (PA)21 elites
2015-05-11Swarthmore Final Qualifier (PA)1 elites
2015-05-09 Lancaster-Lebanon Conference Championships (PA)72 elites
2015-05-09 Mid Penn Championships (PA)134 elites
2015-05-09 PA Heartland Conference Championships (PA)49 elites
2015-05-09 Philadelphia Catholic League Championships (PA)48 elites
2015-05-09 Pioneer Athletic Conference Championships (PA)52 elites
2015-05-09 SOL American Conference Championship (PA)68 elites
2015-05-09 SOL Continental Conference Championship (PA)99 elites
2015-05-09 SOL National Conference Championship (PA)64 elites
2015-05-07 WPIAL AA North Sectional Qualifier (PA)37 elites
2015-05-07 WPIAL AA South Sectional Qualifier (PA)32 elites
2015-05-07 WPIAL AAA Central Sectional Qualifier (PA)53 elites
2015-05-07 WPIAL AAA North Sectional Qualifier (PA)43 elites
2015-05-07 WPIAL AAA South Sectional Qualifier (PA)41 elites
2015-05-02 Boys Delco Championships (PA)55 elites
2015-05-02 Lower Merion Invitational (PA)42 elites
2015-05-02 Oil County Invitational (PA)14 elites
2015-05-02 Rob Thomas Neshaminy Invitational (PA)16 elites
2015-05-02 Stan Morgan Invitational (PA)54 elites
2015-05-02 White Rose Invitational (PA)18 elites
2015-05-01 Baldwin Invitational (PA)135 elites
2015-05-01 John Shaner Invitational (PA)34 elites
2015-05-01 Nike Henderson Invitational (PA)212 elites
2015-05-01 West Central Coaches AA Invitational (PA)21 elites


Next Page
More Results Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State