|
B-5k_XC
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Weller, Jason (2007) |
Boyertown, PA | B-5k_XC | 15:04.00 #1 | PA#2 |
Springer, Paul (2007) |
Unionville, PA | B-5k_XC | 15:06.00 #2 | PA#3 |
Dawson, Kyle (2007) |
Coatesville, PA | B-5k_XC | 15:17.00 #1 | PA#4 |
Aldrich, Chris (2008) |
Henderson, PA | B-5k_XC | 15:29.00 #4 | PA#5 |
McNally, Vince (2008) |
Conestoga Valley, PA | B-5k_XC | 15:29.00 #5 | PA#5 |
Panulla, Tom (2006) |
Coatesville, PA | B-5k_XC | 15:38.00 #6 | |
VanKooten, Scott (2007) |
Pittsburgh Central, PA | B-5k_XC | 15:42.00 #7 | |
Dawson, Owen (2007) |
Coatesville, PA | B-5k_XC | 15:47.00 #8 | PA#14 |
Stepp, Tim (2006) |
Parkland, PA | B-5k_XC | 15:48.00 #9 | |
Dennin, Mark (2008) |
Boyertown, PA | B-5k_XC | 15:49.00 #10 | PA#16 |
Ferry, Chris (2007) |
Henderson, PA | B-5k_XC | 15:50.00 #11 | PA#17 |
Ward, Sean (2007) |
Coatesville, PA | B-5k_XC | 15:54.00 #12 | PA#21 |
Jervis, Andrew (2006) |
Henderson, PA | B-5k_XC | 15:55.00 #13 | |
Speare, Rob (2007) |
Strath Haven, PA | B-5k_XC | 15:57.00 #14 | |
Izewski, Josh (2008) |
Central Bucks East, PA | B-5k_XC | 15:58.00 #15 | |
Jones, Tyler (2006) |
Central Bucks West, PA | B-5k_XC | 15:58.00 #16 | |
Hibbs, Dan (2006) |
Hatboro-Horsham, PA | B-5k_XC | 15:59.00 #17 | |
Leonard, Jason (2007) |
Coatesville, PA | B-5k_XC | 15:59.00 #18 | |
Jacob, Matt (2006) |
North Allegheny, PA | B-5k_XC | 15:59.00 #19 | |
Ross, Zac (2006) |
Meadville Area, PA | B-5k_XC | 15:59.00 #20 | |
Bodary, Chris (2008) |
Shanahan, PA | B-5k_XC | 16:00.00 #21 |
G-5k_XC
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Spence, Neely (2008) |
Shippensburg Area, PA | G-5k_XC | 18:07.00 #1 | |
Crofford, Lara (2007) |
Big Spring, PA | G-5k_XC | 18:22.00 #2 | |
Price, Chanelle (2008) |
Easton, PA | G-5k_XC | 18:28.00 #3 | |
Bower, Natalie (2009) |
Greater Latrobe, PA | G-5k_XC | 18:30.00 #4 | PA#10 |
Sikora, Allison (2007) |
Council Rock North, PA | G-5k_XC | 18:31.00 #5 | |
Ross, Kate (2008) |
Central Bucks East, PA | G-5k_XC | 18:34.00 #6 | PA#11 |
Yoney, Anna (2006) |
Norwin, PA | G-5k_XC | 18:35.00 #7 | |
Wong, Rachel (2008) |
Northern York, PA | G-5k_XC | 18:45.00 #10 | |
Lamparter, Marie (2007) |
Carlisle Area, PA | G-5k_XC | 18:45.00 #8 | PA#16 |
Hamond, Carly (2008) |
Henderson, PA | G-5k_XC | 18:45.00 #9 | PA#16 |
Meholick, Kassie (2007) |
Cedar Cliff, PA | G-5k_XC | 18:47.00 #11 | PA#20 |
Lonzi, Sarah (2008) |
Bradford Area, PA | G-5k_XC | 18:48.00 #12 | PA#21 |
Swayne, Kerry (2007) |
Hatboro-Horsham, PA | G-5k_XC | 18:48.00 #13 | PA#21 |
Ballantyne, Emily (2006) |
Chambersburg, PA | G-5k_XC | 18:48.00 #14 | |
Morrison, Sarah (2006) |
Dallastown, PA | G-5k_XC | 18:51.00 #15 | |
Clark, Sydney (2008) |
Hempfield, PA | G-5k_XC | 18:52.00 #16 | |
Kligman, Hannah (2007) |
Conestoga, PA | G-5k_XC | 18:55.00 #17 | |
Anderson, Paige (2007) |
Cumberland Valley, PA | G-5k_XC | 18:55.00 #18 | |
Milewski, Liz (2007) |
Radnor, PA | G-5k_XC | 18:56.00 #19 | |
Kearins, Elizabeth (2007) |
Central Bucks West, PA | G-5k_XC | 18:58.00 #20 | |
Barr, Justine (2006) |
Lampeter-Strasburg, PA | G-5k_XC | 18:58.00 #21 | |
Jenkins, Jordan (2009) |
New Oxford, PA | G-5k_XC | 18:59.00 #22 | PA#30 |
Link directly to this page