Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WI Statemeet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2009-06-06
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Lacrosse, WI


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kerswill, Matt (2009) D C Everest, WI
B-100 10.62 #1 pre w(3.1)
Minter, Centrell (2009) Vincent, WI
B-100 10.75 #2 pre WI#1 w(1.6)
Farrington, Washington (2009) Menomonee Falls, WI
B-100 10.78 #3 pre w(3.1)
Minter, Centrell (2009) Vincent, WI
B-100 10.86 #1 w(-0.1)
Kerswill, Matt (2009) D C Everest, WI
B-100 10.90 #2 WI#4 w(-0.1)
Johannes, Ryan (2009) East, WI
B-100 10.94 #4 pre WI#5 w(0.8)
Kidd, Aaron (2009) North, WI
B-100 10.94 #5 pre WI#5 w(0.8)
Badger, Quentin (2009) Memorial, WI
B-100 10.95 #6 pre WI#7 w(1.6)
Settle, Leighton (2010) West, WI
B-100 10.97 #7 pre WI#8 w(1.6)
Campbell, Isiah (2011) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-100 10.98 #8 pre WI#9 w(0.8)
Brown-Griffin, Moriarity (2010) Park, WI
B-100 11.00 #9 pre w(3.1)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Minter, Centrell (2009) Vincent, WI
B-200 21.50 #1 pre NWI
Davis, Josh (2009) East, WI
B-200 21.73 #2 pre NWI
Robertson, Gavin (2009) Nicolet, WI
B-200 21.74 #3 pre NWI
Kerswill, Matt (2009) D C Everest, WI
B-200 21.75 #4 pre NWI
Minter, Centrell (2009) Vincent, WI
B-200 21.82 #1 NWI
Farrington, Washington (2009) Menomonee Falls, WI
B-200 21.95 #5 pre NWI
Kerswill, Matt (2009) D C Everest, WI
B-200 22.04 #2 NWI
Badger, Quentin (2009) Memorial, WI
B-200 22.06 #6 pre NWI
Wood, Matt (2009) Port Washington, WI
B-200 22.09 #7 pre NWI
Davis, Josh (2009) East, WI
B-200 22.12 #3 NWI
Kidd, Aaron (2009) North, WI
B-200 22.21 #8 pre NWI
Dewitt, Alex (2009) Bay Port, WI
B-200 22.32 #9 pre NWI
Kidd, Aaron (2009) North, WI
B-200 22.33 #4 NWI
Johannes, Ryan (2009) East, WI
B-200 22.39 #10 NWI
Johannes, Ryan (2009) East, WI
B-200 22.39 #10 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wetzel, Mike (2009) Ashwaubenon, WI
B-400 48.95 #1 WI#5
Chamness, Chris (2010) Bradford, WI
B-400 49.06 #1 pre WI#6
Chamness, Chris (2010) Bradford, WI
B-400 49.35 #2
Wetzel, Mike (2009) Ashwaubenon, WI
B-400 49.35 #2 pre
Brown, Mike (2009) Port Washington, WI
B-400 49.42 #3 pre
Trokan, Tyler (2009) Menomonee Falls, WI
B-400 49.74 #4 pre
Genovesi, Gabe (2010) Homestead, WI
B-400 49.85 #3
Genovesi, Gabe (2010) Homestead, WI
B-400 49.99 #5 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hucke, Tim (2009) Arrowhead, WI
B-800 1:54.64 #1
Wardall, Taylor (2010) Appleton East, WI
B-800 1:54.93 #2 WI#6
Stevens, Sam (2009) Bay Port, WI
B-800 1:55.54 #3 WI#9
Berumen, Ricky (2009) Oak Creek, WI
B-800 1:55.62 #4 WI#10
Winter, Kyle (2010) Kettle Moraine, WI
B-800 1:55.79 #5
Klipstein, Brian (2010) Hartford, WI
B-800 1:55.92 #6 WI#14
Senefeld, Jack (2009) Stevens Point, WI
B-800 1:56.10 #7 WI#17
Smits, Eric (2009) De Pere, WI
B-800 1:56.83 #8 WI#18
Parker, Chris (2009) Neenah, WI
B-800 1:56.85 #10 WI#19
Kerska, Jerry (2009) Sauk Prairie, WI
B-800 1:56.85 #9 WI#19
Kitzrow, Sam (2010) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-800 1:57.59 #11 WI#24
Cass, Nic (2009) Hortonville, WI
B-800 1:57.67 #12
Reilly, Jake (2009) Waunakee, WI
B-800 1:57.97 #13
Schumacher, Nicholas (2010) Hudson, WI
B-800 1:59.18 #14 WI#34
Heyer, Clinton (2009) Waterford, WI
B-800 1:59.31 #15 WI#37

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ross, Evan (2009) Port Washington, WI
B-1600 4:11.79 #1 US#45 WI#2
Storkel, Derek (2007) Tomah, WI
B-1600 4:14.42 #2 WI#3
Brill, Alex (2009) Madison La Follette, WI
B-1600 4:14.90 #3 WI#4
Wardall, Taylor (2010) Appleton East, WI
B-1600 4:16.12 #4
Simons, John (2009) Arrowhead, WI
B-1600 4:17.11 #5
Brice, Michael (2009) Kaukauna, WI
B-1600 4:18.52 #6 WI#6
Paulson, Marcus (2010) Hamilton, WI
B-1600 4:20.31 #7
Cass, Nic (2009) Hortonville, WI
B-1600 4:21.13 #8 WI#11
Amato, Andrew (2009) Brookfield East, WI
B-1600 4:21.92 #9

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brill, Alex (2009) Madison La Follette, WI
B-3200 9:02.43 #1 US#30 WI#1
Kelly, Brett (2009) West, WI
B-3200 9:05.04 #2 US#49 WI#2
Storkel, Derek (2007) Tomah, WI
B-3200 9:10.73 #3 US#100 WI#3
Agnew, Spencer (2009) Fort Atkinson, WI
B-3200 9:13.37 #4 WI#4
Brice, Michael (2009) Kaukauna, WI
B-3200 9:13.70 #5 WI#5
Simons, John (2009) Arrowhead, WI
B-3200 9:15.70 #6 WI#6
Emmerich, Kevin (2009) Arrowhead, WI
B-3200 9:28.35 #7 WI#8
Hatton, Nate (2009) Stevens Point, WI
B-3200 9:29.01 #8
Paulson, Marcus (2010) Hamilton, WI
B-3200 9:30.43 #9 WI#10
Leschisin, Sam (2010) Appleton East, WI
B-3200 9:34.92 #10 WI#12
Binzak, Johnny (2010) Horlick, WI
B-3200 9:37.91 #11 WI#14
Laabs, Bobby (2009) Greendale, WI
B-3200 9:39.37 #12 WI#15
Clark, Mike (2010) South, WI
B-3200 9:39.65 #13

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Widule, Matt (2010) Menomonee Falls, WI
B-110H 14.37 #1 WI#2 w(0.3)
Widule, Matt (2010) Menomonee Falls, WI
B-110H 14.43 #1 pre w(1.3)
Neblett, Lechein (2010) Memorial, WI
B-110H 14.56 #2 pre w(2.6)
Gretzinger, Sean (2009) Appleton North, WI
B-110H 14.58 #2 WI#3 w(0.3)
Neblett, Lechein (2010) Memorial, WI
B-110H 14.62 #3 WI#4 w(0.3)
Gretzinger, Sean (2009) Appleton North, WI
B-110H 14.70 #3 pre w(0.7)
Schleis, Dexter (2010) Germantown, WI
B-110H 14.79 #4 pre WI#7 w(0.7)
Hanneken, Kevin (2010) Greenfield, WI
B-110H 14.91 #5 pre w(2.6)
Clinton-Earl, Cameron (2011) Hamilton, WI
B-110H 14.97 #6 pre WI#8 w(1.3)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Widule, Matt (2010) Menomonee Falls, WI
B-300H 38.35 #1 pre WI#2
Tate, Dj (2010) North, WI
B-300H 38.47 #1 WI#3
Neblett, Lechein (2010) Memorial, WI
B-300H 38.60 #2 WI#4
Widule, Matt (2010) Menomonee Falls, WI
B-300H 38.63 #3
Neblett, Lechein (2010) Memorial, WI
B-300H 38.86 #2 pre
Wilch, Cory (2011) North, WI
B-300H 39.08 #4 WI#5
Tate, Dj (2010) North, WI
B-300H 39.25 #3 pre
Hanneken, Kevin (2010) Greenfield, WI
B-300H 39.26 #4 pre WI#7
Malcore, Weston (2009) Preble, WI
B-300H 39.33 #5 pre WI#8
Gehring, Mike (2009) Hartford, WI
B-300H 39.35 #6 pre WI#9
Malcore, Weston (2009) Preble, WI
B-300H 39.49 #5
Gehring, Mike (2009) Hartford, WI
B-300H 39.73 #6
Schleis, Dexter (2010) Germantown, WI
B-300H 39.73 #7 pre
Wilch, Cory (2011) North, WI
B-300H 40.07 #8 pre
Wendler, Derrick (2009) Kimberly, WI
B-300H 40.39 #7 WI#32
Hanneken, Kevin (2010) Greenfield, WI
B-300H 40.48 #8
Wendler, Derrick (2009) Kimberly, WI
B-300H 40.60 #9 pre
Werling, Josh (2011) Beloit Memorial, WI
B-300H 40.65 #10
Werling, Josh (2011) Beloit Memorial, WI
B-300H 40.65 #10 pre
Sample, Emerson (2009) West, WI
B-300H 40.66 #11
Sample, Emerson (2009) West, WI
B-300H 40.66 #11 pre
Jennings, Sedrick (2009) Park, WI
B-300H 40.88 #12 pre
Jennings, Sedrick (2009) Park, WI
B-300H 40.88 #12 WI#44
Stanek, Turner (2010) Oshkosh West, WI
B-300H 40.97 #13 WI#47
Stanek, Turner (2010) Oshkosh West, WI
B-300H 40.97 #13 pre
Sczygelski, Seth (2009) Merrill, WI
B-300H 41.00 #14 pre
Sczygelski, Seth (2009) Merrill, WI
B-300H 41.00 #14 WI#49
Schleis, Dexter (2010) Germantown, WI
B-300H 41.31 #9
Zurbuchen, Evan (2010) Madison West, WI
B-300H 41.38 #15 pre
Zurbuchen, Evan (2010) Madison West, WI
B-300H 41.38 #15
Holzhaeuser, Josh (2009) D C Everest, WI
B-300H 41.38 #16 WI#57
Holzhaeuser, Josh (2009) D C Everest, WI
B-300H 41.38 #16 pre
Concannon, Joe (2009) Tremper, WI
B-300H 41.42 #17 pre
Concannon, Joe (2009) Tremper, WI
B-300H 41.42 #17
Marciniak, Nick (2010) Antigo, WI
B-300H 41.60 #18 pre
Marciniak, Nick (2010) Antigo, WI
B-300H 41.60 #18 WI#66
Mcneil, Ian (2009) Ashwaubenon, WI
B-300H 41.69 #19 pre
Mcneil, Ian (2009) Ashwaubenon, WI
B-300H 41.69 #19

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Collin (2009) Brookfield East, WI
B-HJ 6'10" #1
Saindon, Michael (2010) West, WI
B-HJ 6'7" #2 WI#5
Schiller, Danny (2010) Homestead, WI
B-HJ 6'7" #3
Walder, Mike (2009) Stevens Point, WI
B-HJ 6'7" #4 WI#5
Fisher, Tom (2009) East, WI
B-HJ 6'6" #5
Washington, Brian (2010) South, WI
B-HJ 6'6" #6
Fisher, Mike (2012) East, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #10
Hasanoglu, Derek (2011) Mukwonago, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #10 WI#14
Becker, Matt (2009) North, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #10 WI#14
Maly, Ross (2011) Waunakee, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #13
Swenson, Brody (2009) Hudson, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #13 WI#14
O'Lauglhin, Skyler (2010) Elkhorn, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #15 WI#14
Hughes, Nick (2010) Milwaukee King, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #15
Hennes, Ben (2010) Kaukauna, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #17 WI#14
Ellenson, Wally (2012) Rice Lake, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #7
Sierzant, Drew (2009) Central, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #7 WI#14
Rainey, George (2009) South Division, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #7

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fagbemi, Oladipo (2009) Marshfield, WI
B-LJ 23'1" #1 NWI
Hill, Nicholas (2009) Washington, WI
B-LJ 22'4.25" #2 NWI
Ericksen, Ben (2009) Greendale, WI
B-LJ 22'1.75" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fagbemi, Oladipo (2009) Marshfield, WI
B-TJ 47'10.25" #1 NWI
Hicks, Chris (2009) Park, WI
B-TJ 47'3.25" #2 NWI
Winslow, Kenny (2010) Logan, WI
B-TJ 45'2.25" #3 NWI
Taylor, Collin (2009) Brookfield East, WI
B-TJ 44'11.5" #4 NWI
Pearson, Marcus (2009) West, WI
B-TJ 44'11.5" #5 NWI
Lewis, Michael (2009) South Milwaukee, WI
B-TJ 44'10.75" #6 NWI
Rainey, George (2009) South Division, WI
B-TJ 44'7.25" #7 NWI
Kunz, Jarek (2010) Badger, WI
B-TJ 44'6.75" #8 NWI
Parrott, Keegan (2009) Waunakee, WI
B-TJ 44'1.5" #9 NWI
Feaster, Darius (2009) Homestead, WI
B-TJ 43'8.5" #10 NWI
Haffemann, Jeffrey (2009) Merrill, WI
B-TJ 43'3.5" #11 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Czisny, Jake (2009) East, WI
B-PV 15'0" #1 WI#1
Abshire, Matt (2009) Mukwonago, WI
B-PV 14'9" #2 WI#3
Heupel, Wes (2009) Germantown, WI
B-PV 14'0" #3
Simon, Dan (2009) Westosha Central, WI
B-PV 14'0" #4 WI#8
Speaker, Cody (2010) Janesville Parker, WI
B-PV 14'0" #4 WI#8
May, Jay (2009) Stevens Point, WI
B-PV 14'0" #4 WI#8
Fons, Kyle (2010) North, WI
B-PV 14'0" #4 WI#8
Spangenberg, Chas (2009) West, WI
B-PV 14'0" #8 WI#8
Pendergast, Chris (2009) Arrowhead, WI
B-PV 14'0" #9

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gosse, Clay (2009) Appleton North, WI
B-SP 58'7.5" #1
Watson, Ben (2010) North, WI
B-SP 56'5.5" #2 WI#3
Aprahaniam, Mitch (2009) Central, WI
B-SP 55'6.25" #3
Burton, Justin (2010) Kimberly, WI
B-SP 53'9" #4 WI#10
Donner, Joe (2009) Kettle Moraine, WI
B-SP 53'8.75" #5
Roell, Brian (2009) West, WI
B-SP 53'8.5" #6 WI#12
Jackson, Drex (2011) Verona Area, WI
B-SP 52'0.25" #7 WI#22
Lotharius, Zak (2009) Oak Creek, WI
B-SP 52'0.25" #8 WI#22
Jorgenson, Trevor (2011) Logan, WI
B-SP 51'11.25" #9 WI#24
Costigan, Kyle (2010) Muskego, WI
B-SP 50'7.25" #10 WI#34
Hardy, Mike (2010) Kimberly, WI
B-SP 50'6.75" #11 WI#36
Barber, Justin (2010) Homestead, WI
B-SP 50'4.5" #12
Hohlstein, Jake (2009) Portage, WI
B-SP 50'2.5" #13 WI#38

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Vincent, WI
B-4x100 42.30 #1 pre WI#2
Boys Relay Arrowhead, WI
B-4x100 42.84 #2 pre
Boys Relay Nicolet, WI
B-4x100 42.92 #3 pre
Boys Relay Fond Du Lac, WI
B-4x100 42.98 #4 pre WI#5
Boys Relay Vincent, WI
B-4x100 43.18 #1
Boys Relay Preble, WI
B-4x100 43.19 #5 pre WI#10
Boys Relay Oconomowoc, WI
B-4x100 43.27 #6 pre
Boys Relay Kettle Moraine, WI
B-4x100 43.34 #7 pre
Boys Relay Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
B-4x100 43.38 #8 pre
Boys Relay West, WI
B-4x100 43.38 #9 pre
Boys Relay Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-4x100 43.41 #10 pre
Boys Relay Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-4x100 43.41 #10 WI#13
Boys Relay Oconomowoc, WI
B-4x100 43.44 #2
Boys Relay West, WI
B-4x100 43.45 #3
Boys Relay Arrowhead, WI
B-4x100 43.49 #4
Boys Relay Fond Du Lac, WI
B-4x100 43.52 #5
Boys Relay Hartford, WI
B-4x100 43.55 #11 pre WI#14
Boys Relay Hartford, WI
B-4x100 43.55 #11
Boys Relay Preble, WI
B-4x100 43.55 #6
Boys Relay Wauwatosa West, WI
B-4x100 43.57 #12 pre
Boys Relay Wauwatosa West, WI
B-4x100 43.57 #12
Boys Relay Whitnall, WI
B-4x100 43.65 #13
Boys Relay Whitnall, WI
B-4x100 43.65 #13 pre WI#16
Boys Relay Beloit Memorial, WI
B-4x100 43.81 #14 WI#22
Boys Relay Beloit Memorial, WI
B-4x100 43.81 #14 pre
Boys Relay Bay Port, WI
B-4x100 43.87 #15
Boys Relay Bay Port, WI
B-4x100 43.87 #15 pre
Boys Relay Sun Prairie, WI
B-4x100 43.94 #16 pre WI#24
Boys Relay Sun Prairie, WI
B-4x100 43.94 #16
Boys Relay Appleton North, WI
B-4x100 43.99 #17
Boys Relay Appleton North, WI
B-4x100 43.99 #17 pre

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Menomonee Falls, WI
B-4x200 1:27.78 #1 pre US#77 WI#1
Boys Relay Arrowhead, WI
B-4x200 1:29.02 #2 pre
Boys Relay Ashwaubenon, WI
B-4x200 1:29.13 #3 pre WI#5
Boys Relay Arrowhead, WI
B-4x200 1:29.17 #1
Boys Relay Vincent, WI
B-4x200 1:29.34 #4 pre
Boys Relay Beloit Memorial, WI
B-4x200 1:29.43 #5 pre WI#8
Boys Relay Kettle Moraine, WI
B-4x200 1:29.61 #6 pre
Boys Relay Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-4x200 1:29.64 #7 pre WI#9
Boys Relay West, WI
B-4x200 1:29.73 #8 pre WI#10
Boys Relay Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
B-4x200 1:29.91 #9 pre
Boys Relay Menomonee Falls, WI
B-4x200 1:29.93 #2
Boys Relay Ashwaubenon, WI
B-4x200 1:30.01 #3
Boys Relay Nicolet, WI
B-4x200 1:30.09 #10
Boys Relay Nicolet, WI
B-4x200 1:30.09 #10 pre
Boys Relay Central, WI
B-4x200 1:30.30 #11 pre
Boys Relay Central, WI
B-4x200 1:30.30 #11 WI#14
Boys Relay Park, WI
B-4x200 1:30.50 #12 WI#18
Boys Relay Park, WI
B-4x200 1:30.50 #12 pre
Boys Relay Reedsburg Area, WI
B-4x200 1:30.77 #13 pre
Boys Relay Reedsburg Area, WI
B-4x200 1:30.77 #13 WI#20
Boys Relay West, WI
B-4x200 1:30.78 #4
Boys Relay Tremper, WI
B-4x200 1:31.02 #14
Boys Relay Tremper, WI
B-4x200 1:31.02 #14 pre
Boys Relay Janesville Parker, WI
B-4x200 1:31.12 #15
Boys Relay Janesville Parker, WI
B-4x200 1:31.12 #15 pre
Boys Relay Brookfield East, WI
B-4x200 1:31.17 #16 pre
Boys Relay Brookfield East, WI
B-4x200 1:31.17 #16
Boys Relay Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
B-4x200 1:31.22 #5
Boys Relay Wauwatosa West, WI
B-4x200 1:31.47 #17 pre
Boys Relay Wauwatosa West, WI
B-4x200 1:31.47 #17
Boys Relay Appleton North, WI
B-4x200 1:31.57 #18 pre
Boys Relay Appleton North, WI
B-4x200 1:31.57 #18
Boys Relay Whitnall, WI
B-4x200 1:31.60 #19 pre WI#31
Boys Relay Whitnall, WI
B-4x200 1:31.60 #19
Boys Relay Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-4x200 1:31.76 #6
Boys Relay D C Everest, WI
B-4x200 1:31.93 #20
Boys Relay D C Everest, WI
B-4x200 1:31.93 #20 pre WI#37
Boys Relay Vincent, WI
B-4x200 1:32.20 #7
Boys Relay Hudson, WI
B-4x200 1:32.53 #21 WI#44
Boys Relay Hudson, WI
B-4x200 1:32.53 #21 pre
Boys Relay South, WI
B-4x200 1:32.66 #22 pre WI#49
Boys Relay South, WI
B-4x200 1:32.66 #22

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Arrowhead, WI
B-4x400 3:19.84 #1 WI#1
Boys Relay Arrowhead, WI
B-4x400 3:20.28 #1 pre
Boys Relay Port Washington, WI
B-4x400 3:20.43 #2 pre WI#2
Boys Relay Brookfield East, WI
B-4x400 3:20.90 #2 WI#3
Boys Relay Port Washington, WI
B-4x400 3:20.98 #3
Boys Relay Brookfield East, WI
B-4x400 3:21.47 #3 pre
Boys Relay Oconomowoc, WI
B-4x400 3:21.66 #4 pre WI#4
Boys Relay Bradford, WI
B-4x400 3:21.87 #4 WI#6
Boys Relay Kettle Moraine, WI
B-4x400 3:21.92 #5 pre
Boys Relay Appleton North, WI
B-4x400 3:21.96 #5 WI#8
Boys Relay Bradford, WI
B-4x400 3:22.40 #6 pre
Boys Relay Homestead, WI
B-4x400 3:22.44 #7 pre
Boys Relay Appleton North, WI
B-4x400 3:22.83 #8 pre
Boys Relay Homestead, WI
B-4x400 3:22.84 #6
Boys Relay Ashwaubenon, WI
B-4x400 3:22.89 #7 WI#10
Boys Relay Ashwaubenon, WI
B-4x400 3:23.04 #9 pre
Boys Relay Oconomowoc, WI
B-4x400 3:23.47 #8
Boys Relay Menomonee Falls, WI
B-4x400 3:24.23 #10
Boys Relay Menomonee Falls, WI
B-4x400 3:24.23 #10 pre
Boys Relay West, WI
B-4x400 3:24.30 #11 pre WI#16
Boys Relay West, WI
B-4x400 3:24.30 #11

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Port Washington, WI
B-4x800 7:49.90 #1 US#54 WI#1
Boys Relay Arrowhead, WI
B-4x800 7:50.79 #2 US#59 WI#2
Boys Relay Neenah, WI
B-4x800 7:53.00 #3 US#84 WI#3
Boys Relay 0, 0
B-4x800 7:55.25 #4 0#4
Boys Relay West, WI
B-4x800 8:01.21 #5 WI#7
Boys Relay Kettle Moraine, WI
B-4x800 8:01.27 #6 WI#8
Boys Relay Fort Atkinson, WI
B-4x800 8:01.55 #7 WI#9
Boys Relay Homestead, WI
B-4x800 8:03.98 #8 WI#12
Boys Relay North, WI
B-4x800 8:04.90 #9 WI#13

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allen, Tasha (2009) Milwaukee North, WI
G-100 11.76 #1 pre w(1.2)
Bryant, Dezerea (2011) Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
G-100 11.76 #2 pre w(2.1)
Gregory, Symona (2009) Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
G-100 11.99 #3 pre US#90 WI#5 w(1.2)
Allen, Tasha (2009) Milwaukee North, WI
G-100 12.05 #1 w(0.1)
Bryant, Dezerea (2011) Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
G-100 12.18 #2 w(0.1)
Schmidt, Becca (2009) Whitefish Bay, WI
G-100 12.21 #4 pre w(2.7)
Henry, Stephanie (2010) Logan, WI
G-100 12.23 #5 pre WI#7 w(1.2)
Jarrett, Ciara (2010) Mrsh/La, WI
G-100 12.25 #6 pre w(2.1)
Harris, Cashay (2010) Custer, WI
G-100 12.26 #7 pre w(2.1)
Gregory, Symona (2009) Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
G-100 12.34 #3 w(0.1)
McDade, Qudija (2010) East, WI
G-100 12.44 #8 pre w(2.7)
Carlson, Felicia (2010) Beloit Memorial, WI
G-100 12.50 #9 pre WI#11 w(1.2)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Obasih, Chidera (2011) Central, WI
G-200 23.85 #1 pre NWI
Allen, Tasha (2009) Milwaukee North, WI
G-200 24.08 #2 pre NWI
Bryant, Dezerea (2011) Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
G-200 24.09 #3 pre NWI
Allen, Tasha (2009) Milwaukee North, WI
G-200 24.36 #1 w(0.2)
Bryant, Dezerea (2011) Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
G-200 24.77 #2 w(0.2)
Jarrett, Ciara (2010) Mrsh/La, WI
G-200 24.84 #4 pre NWI
Obasih, Chidera (2011) Central, WI
G-200 24.85 #3 w(0.2)
Waldvogel, Jessica (2010) West, WI
G-200 25.01 #5 pre NWI
Henry, Stephanie (2010) Logan, WI
G-200 25.02 #6 pre NWI
Schmidt, Becca (2009) Whitefish Bay, WI
G-200 25.10 #7 pre NWI
Lewis, Kennaye (2009) Milwaukee King, WI
G-200 25.41 #8 pre NWI
Fuller-Stewart, Elexis (2012) Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
G-200 25.54 #9 pre NWI
Waldvogel, Jessica (2010) West, WI
G-200 25.60 #4 WI#7 w(0.2)
Fuller-Stewart, Elexis (2012) Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
G-200 25.70 #5 w(0.2)
Jarrett, Ciara (2010) Mrsh/La, WI
G-200 25.71 #6 w(0.2)
Grassl, Caroline (2011) Waunakee, WI
G-200 25.77 #10 pre NWI
Grassl, Caroline (2011) Waunakee, WI
G-200 25.77 #10 NWI
Schmidt, Becca (2009) Whitefish Bay, WI
G-200 25.82 #7 WI#8 w(0.2)
Black, Yanique (2009) River Falls, WI
G-200 25.95 #11 pre NWI
Black, Yanique (2009) River Falls, WI
G-200 25.95 #11 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allen, Tasha (2009) Milwaukee North, WI
G-400 55.19 #1 pre
Henry, Stephanie (2010) Logan, WI
G-400 56.62 #2 pre WI#5
Allen, Tasha (2009) Milwaukee North, WI
G-400 57.22 #1
Whittley, Tahje (2011) Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
G-400 57.25 #3 pre
Helmers, Cathryn (2009) Holmen, WI
G-400 57.37 #4 pre WI#11
Waldvogel, Jessica (2010) West, WI
G-400 57.40 #5 pre WI#12
Grant, Lauren (2010) West, WI
G-400 57.65 #6 pre WI#14
Waldvogel, Jessica (2010) West, WI
G-400 57.66 #2
Beckwith, Kayla (2010) Middleton, WI
G-400 57.73 #7 pre WI#16
Helmers, Cathryn (2009) Holmen, WI
G-400 57.74 #3
Giles, Kiara (2010) Milwaukee King, WI
G-400 57.97 #8 pre
Gordee, Claire (2012) Wauwatosa East, WI
G-400 58.00 #9 pre
Grant, Lauren (2010) West, WI
G-400 58.04 #4
Beckwith, Kayla (2010) Middleton, WI
G-400 58.27 #5
Gordee, Claire (2012) Wauwatosa East, WI
G-400 58.31 #6
Whittley, Tahje (2011) Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
G-400 59.11 #7
White, Samara (2010) Vincent, WI
G-400 59.18 #10 pre
White, Samara (2010) Vincent, WI
G-400 59.18 #10
Greisch, Payton (2011) Port Washington, WI
G-400 59.40 #11
Greisch, Payton (2011) Port Washington, WI
G-400 59.40 #11 pre WI#25
Taylor, Kelsey (2009) Waupaca, WI
G-400 59.46 #12 pre WI#26
Taylor, Kelsey (2009) Waupaca, WI
G-400 59.46 #12
Giles, Kiara (2010) Milwaukee King, WI
G-400 59.53 #8
Forrest, Jackie (2010) Stevens Point, WI
G-400 59.64 #13 pre WI#27
Forrest, Jackie (2010) Stevens Point, WI
G-400 59.64 #13

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hill, Katie (2009) Onalaska, WI
G-800 2:14.28 #1 WI#1
Wendt, Lizzie (2010) Germantown, WI
G-800 2:14.46 #2 WI#3
Stock, Steph (2009) Preble, WI
G-800 2:14.84 #3 WI#5
Burr, Jamie (2011) Onalaska, WI
G-800 2:16.00 #4
Irwin, Deedra (2010) Pulaski, WI
G-800 2:17.52 #5 WI#14
Kelly, McKenzie (2009) New Richmond, WI
G-800 2:18.08 #6 WI#17
Ball, Sarah (2010) Tremper, WI
G-800 2:18.21 #7
Stats, Megan (2009) Stevens Point, WI
G-800 2:18.87 #8
McMillan, Taylor (2009) Stoughton, WI
G-800 2:19.15 #9
Frederick, Brittany (2009) Badger, WI
G-800 2:19.87 #10
Bachmeier, Gretchen (2009) North, WI
G-800 2:19.92 #11 WI#25

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Selner, Becca (2009) Ashwaubenon, WI
G-1600 5:06.24 #1 WI#10
Johnson, Haley (2012) Plymouth, WI
G-1600 5:06.77 #2 WI#11
Kelly, McKenzie (2009) New Richmond, WI
G-1600 5:07.17 #3 WI#12
Vicker, Kenzie (2011) Whitefish Bay, WI
G-1600 5:07.70 #4 WI#14
Goodman, Brea (2009) Reedsburg Area, WI
G-1600 5:07.70 #5 WI#14
Trasser, Hannah (2011) Central, WI
G-1600 5:07.91 #6 WI#16

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vicker, Kenzie (2011) Whitefish Bay, WI
G-3200 10:55.86 #1 WI#4
Berkholtz, Liz (2011) Sun Prairie, WI
G-3200 11:01.28 #2 WI#5
Stine, Katelyn (2012) East, WI
G-3200 11:01.77 #3 WI#7
McMiller, Jenna (2011) North, WI
G-3200 11:02.01 #4 WI#8
Selner, Becca (2009) Ashwaubenon, WI
G-3200 11:03.18 #5 WI#9
Johnson, Haley (2012) Plymouth, WI
G-3200 11:03.89 #6 WI#10
Bauer, Haley (2012) Cedarburg, WI
G-3200 11:09.39 #7 WI#14
Schumacher, Whitney (2010) Kimberly, WI
G-3200 11:09.68 #8 WI#15
Priebe, Maggie (2010) East, WI
G-3200 11:10.88 #9 WI#16
Noland, Danielle (2009) Merrill, WI
G-3200 11:14.73 #10 WI#18
Ehrke, Kiah (2009) Stoughton, WI
G-3200 11:15.66 #11
Murphy, Emma-Lisa (2012) Whitefish Bay, WI
G-3200 11:16.26 #12 WI#19
Stenz, Megan (2010) Kaukauna, WI
G-3200 11:16.57 #13 WI#21
Pratt, Olivia (2012) Madison West, WI
G-3200 11:18.12 #14 WI#23
Hibshman, Maddie (2011) Onalaska, WI
G-3200 11:21.06 #15 WI#26

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Savitch, Marissa (2011) Homestead, WI
G-100H 14.67 #1 pre w(3.1)
Emme, Madeline (2010) Watertown, WI
G-100H 14.77 #2 pre w(3.4)
Malcore, Katelyn (2010) Central, WI
G-100H 14.81 #3 pre w(3.4)
Savitch, Marissa (2011) Homestead, WI
G-100H 14.82 #1 WI#1 w(1.8)
Berg, Samantha (2009) Kettle Moraine, WI
G-100H 14.98 #2 WI#3 w(1.8)
Berg, Samantha (2009) Kettle Moraine, WI
G-100H 14.99 #4 pre w(2.6)
Demos, Shelby (2009) Janesville Parker, WI
G-100H 15.01 #5 pre w(2.6)
Emme, Madeline (2010) Watertown, WI
G-100H 15.09 #3 WI#4 w(1.8)
Gigot, Gina (2009) Preble, WI
G-100H 15.10 #6 pre w(3.4)
Allen, Danielle (2009) Oshkosh North, WI
G-100H 15.23 #7 pre w(3.4)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Berg, Samantha (2009) Kettle Moraine, WI
G-300H 45.30 #1 WI#1
Carter, Maya (2011) Case, WI
G-300H 45.59 #1 pre WI#4
Carter, Maya (2011) Case, WI
G-300H 45.82 #2
Malcore, Katelyn (2010) Central, WI
G-300H 45.97 #3 WI#6
Allen, Danielle (2009) Oshkosh North, WI
G-300H 46.03 #2 pre WI#7
Berg, Samantha (2009) Kettle Moraine, WI
G-300H 46.12 #3 pre
Emme, Madeline (2010) Watertown, WI
G-300H 46.15 #4 pre WI#9
Allen, Danielle (2009) Oshkosh North, WI
G-300H 46.20 #4
Malcore, Katelyn (2010) Central, WI
G-300H 46.21 #5 pre
Savitch, Marissa (2011) Homestead, WI
G-300H 46.28 #6 pre
Emme, Madeline (2010) Watertown, WI
G-300H 46.46 #5
Nygren, Phoebe (2009) Arrowhead, WI
G-300H 46.50 #7 pre
Savitch, Marissa (2011) Homestead, WI
G-300H 46.52 #6
Heckel, Kristin (2011) West, WI
G-300H 46.52 #8 pre WI#16
Nygren, Phoebe (2009) Arrowhead, WI
G-300H 46.93 #7
Garner, Michelle (2012) Greenfield, WI
G-300H 47.02 #8 WI#22
Garner, Michelle (2012) Greenfield, WI
G-300H 47.30 #9 pre
Heglund-Lohman, Grace (2011) Logan, WI
G-300H 47.34 #10 pre WI#25
Heglund-Lohman, Grace (2011) Logan, WI
G-300H 47.34 #10
Weigel, Jena (2009) Marshfield, WI
G-300H 47.36 #11 WI#27
Weigel, Jena (2009) Marshfield, WI
G-300H 47.36 #11 pre
Gigot, Gina (2009) Preble, WI
G-300H 47.38 #12
Gigot, Gina (2009) Preble, WI
G-300H 47.38 #12 pre
McCauley, Erin (2011) Middleton, WI
G-300H 47.56 #13
McCauley, Erin (2011) Middleton, WI
G-300H 47.56 #13 pre WI#33
Heckel, Kristin (2011) West, WI
G-300H 47.74 #9
Harrington, Kristin (2010) De Pere, WI
G-300H 47.88 #14 pre
Harrington, Kristin (2010) De Pere, WI
G-300H 47.88 #14
West, Colby (2009) Stevens Point, WI
G-300H 47.93 #15 pre
West, Colby (2009) Stevens Point, WI
G-300H 47.93 #15
Jennings, Erin (2010) Holmen, WI
G-300H 47.97 #16 pre
Jennings, Erin (2010) Holmen, WI
G-300H 47.97 #16 WI#36

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Demos, Shelby (2009) Janesville Parker, WI
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Northey, Katelyn (2009) Franklin, WI
G-HJ 5'3" #2 WI#13
Grandi, Ellie (2011) Burlington, WI
G-HJ 5'3" #3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Waldvogel, Jessica (2010) West, WI
G-LJ 18'1.5" #1 NWI
Worden, Emily (2009) Logan, WI
G-LJ 17'9.75" #2 NWI
Bower, Brianna (2011) Stoughton, WI
G-LJ 17'8" #3 NWI
Day, Krissy (2009) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
G-LJ 17'7.25" #4 NWI
Smith, Shalesa (2009) Milwaukee King, WI
G-LJ 17'6" #5 NWI
Zurowski, Sarah (2009) East, WI
G-LJ 17'5.5" #6 NWI
McCauley, Erin (2011) Middleton, WI
G-LJ 17'2.75" #7 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Shalesa (2009) Milwaukee King, WI
G-TJ 38'6.5" #1 NWI
Talbert, Shavanna (2012) Fond Du Lac, WI
G-TJ 37'10" #2 NWI
Haines, Emily (2010) Tomah, WI
G-TJ 37'5.5" #3 NWI
Taylor, Samia (2009) Madison La Follette, WI
G-TJ 37'5" #4 NWI
Malcore, Katelyn (2010) Central, WI
G-TJ 37'4.25" #5 NWI
Thompson, Roni (2011) Nicolet, WI
G-TJ 37'0" #6 NWI
McGinnis, Laura (2010) Middleton, WI
G-TJ 36'11" #7 NWI
Worden, Emily (2009) Logan, WI
G-TJ 36'9" #8 NWI
Zurowski, Sarah (2009) East, WI
G-TJ 36'2.75" #9 NWI
Ebeling, Jenny (2010) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
G-TJ 36'2.25" #10 NWI
Allen, Katy (2011) South, WI
G-TJ 35'7.5" #11 NWI
Hewett, Sherice (2010) Vincent, WI
G-TJ 35'5.25" #12 NWI
Wiley, Kristin (2009) West, WI
G-TJ 35'4.5" #13 NWI
Myers, Corissa (2011) South Milwaukee, WI
G-TJ 35'4.5" #14 NWI
Gollon, Jordan (2012) Stevens Point, WI
G-TJ 35'3.75" #15 NWI
Pritchard, Latrice (2009) Beloit Memorial, WI
G-TJ 35'3.25" #16 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flucke, Melissa (2009) Ashwaubenon, WI
G-PV 11'3" #1
Rose, Leanna (2010) D C Everest, WI
G-PV 11'0" #2 WI#6
Baeten, Brianna (2009) Ashwaubenon, WI
G-PV 10'9" #3 WI#9
Weber, Stefanie (2010) Burlington, WI
G-PV 10'9" #4 WI#9
Wallace, Hannah (2009) Whitefish Bay, WI
G-PV 10'9" #5
Mitzelfeldt, Emily (2010) Onalaska, WI
G-PV 10'0" #11 WI#21
Voss, Allyson (2009) West, WI
G-PV 10'0" #11
Cassidy, Brie (2009) North, WI
G-PV 10'0" #13 WI#21
McConville, Chantel (2009) Sauk Prairie, WI
G-PV 10'0" #14
Bagley, Becki (2009) Central, WI
G-PV 10'0" #6
Kelly, Kasey (2009) Kimberly, WI
G-PV 10'0" #6 WI#21
Wiegert, Jessica (2011) De Pere, WI
G-PV 10'0" #8
Schmidt, Cali (2010) Central, WI
G-PV 10'0" #8 WI#21
Schafer, Devin (2010) Reedsburg Area, WI
G-PV 10'0" #8 WI#21

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boushea, Angela (2010) Monona Grove, WI
G-SP 44'8.75" #1 US#39 WI#2
Steinbring, Sam (2009) Slinger, WI
G-SP 40'11.75" #2 WI#6
Delakis, Tina (2010) Memorial, WI
G-SP 39'9" #3 WI#14
Talbert, Shavanna (2012) Fond Du Lac, WI
G-SP 39'5" #4 WI#16
Rausch, Alissa (2010) West, WI
G-SP 39'4" #5
Pasholk, Jackie (2009) Arrowhead, WI
G-SP 38'5.75" #6
Wade, Tamara (2009) Madison La Follette, WI
G-SP 38'4.75" #7
Theys, Marissa (2010) East, WI
G-SP 38'4.25" #8
Merkow, Alana (2009) Arrowhead, WI
G-SP 38'2" #9 WI#25
Johnson, Kelli (2010) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
G-SP 37'6.5" #10 WI#31
Strupp, Breanna (2009) Slinger, WI
G-SP 37'5" #11 WI#34
Lindstrom, Jamie (2011) Hudson, WI
G-SP 37'4" #12
Thomas, Daniela (2010) Park, WI
G-SP 37'0.75" #13 WI#38
Devries, Leah (2010) Milton, WI
G-SP 36'4.75" #14
Tolbert, Kerri (2010) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
G-SP 36'4.5" #15 WI#44
McPherson, Caitie (2009) Watertown, WI
G-SP 35'7.25" #16
Miller, Amanda (2009) Wisconsin Rapids, WI
G-SP 35'4" #17 WI#60

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rausch, Alissa (2010) West, WI
G-DT 132'4" #1
McPherson, Caitie (2009) Watertown, WI
G-DT 127'10" #2 WI#8
Strupp, Breanna (2009) Slinger, WI
G-DT 125'10" #3 WI#11
Boushea, Angela (2010) Monona Grove, WI
G-DT 125'9" #4 WI#12
Pasholk, Jackie (2009) Arrowhead, WI
G-DT 123'4" #5
Bower, Alicia (2009) Hudson, WI
G-DT 123'3" #6
Steinbring, Sam (2009) Slinger, WI
G-DT 121'11" #7 WI#17

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Milwaukee King, WI
G-4x100 47.74 #1 pre WI#1
Girls Relay Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
G-4x100 47.95 #2 pre WI#2
Girls Relay Milwaukee King, WI
G-4x100 48.68 #1
Girls Relay Arrowhead, WI
G-4x100 48.69 #3 pre WI#3
Girls Relay Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
G-4x100 48.70 #2
Girls Relay Hamilton, WI
G-4x100 49.11 #4 pre WI#4
Girls Relay Middleton, FL
G-4x100 49.36 #5 pre FL#49
Girls Relay Custer, WI
G-4x100 49.51 #6 pre WI#6
Girls Relay Hamilton, WI
G-4x100 49.66 #3

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
G-4x200 1:38.66 #1 pre US#16 WI#1
Girls Relay Milwaukee King, WI
G-4x200 1:40.66 #2 pre
Girls Relay Milwaukee King, WI
G-4x200 1:40.83 #1
Girls Relay Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
G-4x200 1:42.14 #2
Girls Relay Central, WI
G-4x200 1:43.66 #3 pre
Girls Relay Sun Prairie, WI
G-4x200 1:44.47 #4 pre WI#7
Girls Relay Middleton, FL
G-4x200 1:44.64 #5 pre FL#11
Girls Relay Nicolet, WI
G-4x200 1:44.69 #6 pre WI#9
Girls Relay Arrowhead, WI
G-4x200 1:44.81 #7 pre
Girls Relay Central, WI
G-4x200 1:45.01 #3
Girls Relay Arrowhead, WI
G-4x200 1:45.31 #4
Girls Relay West, WI
G-4x200 1:45.41 #8 pre
Girls Relay Beloit Memorial, WI
G-4x200 1:45.70 #9 pre WI#15
Girls Relay Janesville Parker, WI
G-4x200 1:45.90 #10 pre
Girls Relay Janesville Parker, WI
G-4x200 1:45.90 #10
Girls Relay West, WI
G-4x200 1:46.06 #5
Girls Relay New Richmond, WI
G-4x200 1:46.26 #11 pre WI#18
Girls Relay New Richmond, WI
G-4x200 1:46.26 #11
Girls Relay River Falls, WI
G-4x200 1:46.41 #12 pre
Girls Relay River Falls, WI
G-4x200 1:46.41 #12 WI#20
Girls Relay Appleton North, WI
G-4x200 1:46.61 #13 pre
Girls Relay Appleton North, WI
G-4x200 1:46.61 #13 WI#22
Girls Relay Muskego, WI
G-4x200 1:46.75 #14 WI#25
Girls Relay Muskego, WI
G-4x200 1:46.75 #14 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
G-4x400 3:58.73 #1 pre WI#1
Girls Relay Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
G-4x400 3:59.84 #1
Girls Relay Case, WI
G-4x400 4:02.14 #2 WI#8
Girls Relay Central, WI
G-4x400 4:02.43 #3
Girls Relay Sun Prairie, WI
G-4x400 4:03.08 #4
Girls Relay Central, WI
G-4x400 4:03.13 #2 pre WI#13
Girls Relay Memorial, WI
G-4x400 4:03.37 #5 WI#14
Girls Relay Central, WI
G-4x400 4:03.62 #6
Girls Relay Memorial, WI
G-4x400 4:03.83 #3 pre
Girls Relay Superior, WI
G-4x400 4:03.85 #7 WI#17
Girls Relay Case, WI
G-4x400 4:03.92 #4 pre
Girls Relay Sun Prairie, WI
G-4x400 4:04.15 #5 pre
Girls Relay Onalaska, WI
G-4x400 4:04.43 #6 pre WI#20
Girls Relay Onalaska, WI
G-4x400 4:04.45 #8

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Onalaska, WI
G-4x800 9:23.88 #1
Girls Relay Germantown, WI
G-4x800 9:29.95 #2 WI#2
Girls Relay Arrowhead, WI
G-4x800 9:37.60 #3
Girls Relay Central, WI
G-4x800 9:38.38 #4 WI#8
Girls Relay West, WI
G-4x800 9:38.62 #5 WI#9


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State