Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Bishop Loughlin
Date: 1999-12-18
Season: 2000 Indoor


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bedoya, Carlos (2000) Stepinac, NY
B-55 6.52 #1
Major, Mike (2001) Central, PA
B-55 6.54 #2
Robinson, David (1999) Roman Catholic, PA
B-55 6.58 #3 PA#3
Taylor, Stephen (2000) Roman Catholic, PA
B-55 6.60 #4 PA#4
Inico, Kedar (2001) Campus Magnet, NY
B-55 6.62 #5 NY#14

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ewers, Anthony (2000) St Lawrence, NY
B-300 33.27 #1 US#1 NY#1
Lambert, Sean (2000) South Shore, NY
B-300 34.47 #2
Kudlek, Bryan (2000) Oceanside, NY
B-300 34.80 #3 US#13 NY#7
Inico, Kedar (2001) Campus Magnet, NY
B-300 34.96 #4
Smith, Jade (2002) Camden, NJ
B-300 35.19 #5 US#20 NJ#2
Washington, Adrian (2000) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-300 35.47 #6 US#27 MD#2

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moser, Paul (1999) St. Anthony's, NY
B-600 1:21.68 #1
Bailey, Nimal (2000) South Shore, NY
B-600 1:22.01 #2
Acosta, Engels (2000) De Witt Clinton, NY
B-600 1:22.36 #3 US#15 NY#9
Ryans, Gerran (2000) Central, PA
B-600 1:23.13 #4 US#28 PA#1
Susser, Brian (2001) Colonie Central, NY
B-600 1:23.43 #5 US#37 NY#19
Lolagne, Chris (2001) Suffern, NY
B-600 1:23.96 #6

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Joyce, Paul (2000) Clarkestown S., NY
B-1000 2:30.02 #1
Drummond, Damion (2000) Paul Robeson, NY
B-1000 2:30.95 #2
Doaty, James (2000) Louisville Male Traditional, KY
B-1000 2:32.24 #3 US#11 KY#1
Glackin, Nat (2001) Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
B-1000 2:33.52 #4 US#20 NJ#1
Fulton, Tony (2000) Central, PA
B-1000 2:35.29 #5 US#35 PA#1
Thomas, Corey (2001) Bishop Loughlin, NY
B-1000 2:35.74 #6

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Iatauro, Joe (2000) Tri-Valley, NY
B-Mile 4:21.78 #1
Crosswell, Mark (2000) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-Mile 4:22.09 #2
Martin, Tom (2000) Commack, NY
B-Mile 4:25.81 #3 NY#11
Blaize, Eddie (2000) Bishop Loughlin, NY
B-Mile 4:27.24 #4
Dichiara, Jeff (2000) Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
B-Mile 4:28.68 #5 NJ#6
Hoffman, Brian (2000) Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
B-Mile 4:30.02 #6 NJ#7
Fleckenstein, Eric (2000) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-Mile 4:33.00 #8

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rosenblum, Elliott (2001) John F. Kennedy, NY
B-3200 9:33.17 #1
Romaniuk, Justin (2001) Suffern, NY
B-3200 9:35.06 #2
McGrath, Dan (2000) Arch. Molloy, NY
B-3200 9:35.49 #3
Kerwin, Brian (2000) Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
B-3200 9:36.55 #4
Filachek, Andrew (2000) Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
B-3200 9:38.05 #5 NJ#8

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ruff, Dwight (2001) Camden, NJ
B-55H 7.51 #1
Santiago, Greg (2000) Brentwood, NY
B-55H 7.77 #2
France, Shan (2000) Islip, NY
B-55H 7.79 #3 NY#8
McLean, Alex (2000) Oceanside, NY
B-55H 7.84 #4

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schmidt, Ivan (2001) Philadelphia, PA
B-HJ 6'10" #1
Lewis, Donny (2000) South Shore, NY
B-HJ 6'8" #2 US#15 NY#2
Aryee, Teiko (2000) Ramapo, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #3
Smith, Justin (2000) John F. Kennedy, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #4 US#41 NY#6

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
France, Shan (2000) Islip, NY
B-LJ 22'7.5" #1 US#27 NY#2
Harris, Perfection (2000) Poly Prep, NY
B-LJ 22'3.5" #2

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Larkin, Antonio (2000) McClancy, NY
B-TJ 44'11.75" #2 NY#9
Okolie, Godiva (2000) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-TJ 44'9.5" #1
Forbes, Jason (2000) Newark, DE
B-TJ 44'9.5" #3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Garlardi, Adam (2000) Iona Prep, NY
B-SP 53'8.25" #1 NY#9

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Roman Catholic, PA
B-4x200 1:29.47 #1
Boys Relay De Witt Clinton, NY
B-4x200 1:31.37 #2
Boys Relay Poly Prep, NY
B-4x200 1:31.52 #3
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-4x200 1:32.95 #4
Boys Relay Kellenberg, NY
B-4x200 1:33.20 #5
Boys Relay Colonie Central, NY
B-4x200 1:33.38 #6 p NY#15

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Campus Magnet, NY
B-4x400 3:21.84 #1
Boys Relay St Lawrence, NY
B-4x400 3:22.61 #2
Boys Relay Philadelphia Central, PA
B-4x400 3:23.11 #3
Boys Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-4x400 3:24.45 #4
Boys Relay Suffern, NY
B-4x400 3:29.35 #5

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bishop Loughlin, NY
B-4x800 7:58.65 #1
Boys Relay South Shore, NY
B-4x800 8:08.87 #2
Boys Relay Mount St. Michael, NY
B-4x800 8:09.48 #3
Boys Relay De Witt Clinton, NY
B-4x800 8:12.39 #4
Boys Relay Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
B-4x800 8:13.54 #5
Boys Relay St Regis Falls Central, NY
B-4x800 8:13.77 #6

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ponteen, Tiondra (2003) Washington Irving, NY
G-55 7.25 #1 NY#7
Moore, Jatoya (2000) Uniondale, NY
G-55 7.29 #2
Williams, Kasia (2001) Paul Robeson, NY
G-55 7.40 #3 NY#15

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hunter, Tameika (2002) Lincoln, NY
G-300 40.03 #1
Stoddart, Shevonne (2001) Uniondale, NY
G-300 40.25 #2
Francis, Meisue (2002) Boys and Girls, NY
G-300 41.10 #3 US#30 NY#12
Yarde, Sharisse (2000) Samuel J. Tilden, NY
G-300 41.72 # NY#15
Offor, Chinny (2002) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-300 41.72 #4

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bernard, Neisha (2000) Samuel J. Tilden, NY
G-600 1:31.38 #1 US#1 NY#1
Mortel, Robin (2002) A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-600 1:32.38 #2 US#2 NY#2
Hanson-Hall, Nana (2003) New Rochelle, NY
G-600 1:37.61 #3
Fernandez, Keziah (2003) Boys and Girls, NY
G-600 1:37.80 #4
Feldman, Annie (2000) Kings Park, NY
G-600 1:37.99 #5 US#25 NY#14
Livingston, Stacy (2000) Boys and Girls, NY
G-600 1:38.08 #6

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fath, Theresa (2001) Bellport, NY
G-1000 3:01.37 #1 US#25 NY#9
Pradieu, Carlyne (2000) Bishop Loughlin, NY
G-1000 3:02.21 #2

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Donovan, Jennifer (2000) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-Mile 5:06.69 #1 US#27 NY#7
Kramer, Jen (2000) Colonie Central, NY
G-Mile 5:08.21 #2
Twarog, Kate (2001) Colonie Central, NY
G-Mile 5:21.12 #3
Hawrylo, Shannon (2001) Hunterdon Central, NJ
G-Mile 5:24.12 #4

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marin, Pilar (2000) St. Anthony's, NY
G-3200 11:04.11 #1 US#10 NY#1
Boykin, Nicole (2001) White Plains, NY
G-3200 11:11.43 #2 US#18 NY#3
McCandless, Maureen (2001) Nazareth Area, PA
G-3200 11:14.33 #3 US#22 PA#1
Rust, Tiffany (2000) Hopewell Valley, NJ
G-3200 11:28.84 #4
Mullen, Catha (2003) Bronxville, NY
G-3200 11:35.65 #5 NY#5
Mullen, Caroline (2003) Bronxville, NY
G-3200 11:37.34 #6 NY#6

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kasia (2001) Paul Robeson, NY
G-55H 8.40 #1
Byam, Sherian (2001) Paul Robeson, NY
G-55H 8.41 #2
Dawkins, Shenae (2002) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.43 #3
Kitton, Fara (2001) John F. Kennedy, NY
G-55H 8.71 #4

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Byfield, Shauna (2000) Manhasset, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #1
Mullen, Deirdre (2000) Notre Dame, NJ
G-HJ 5'5" #2
Brown, Alicia (2000) A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #3 US#40 NY#5

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Chinela (2001) North Rockland, NY
G-LJ 18'0.75" #1

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Linnen, Amy (2000) Mt Sinai, NY
G-PV 12'0" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
White, Dana (2000) Camden, NJ
G-SP 38'4" #1

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, NY
G-4x200 1:43.90 #1
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x200 1:45.25 #2
Girls Relay Samuel J. Tilden, NY
G-4x200 1:46.51 #3
Girls Relay Washington Irving, NY
G-4x200 1:46.70 #
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x200 1:46.70 #4

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Boys and Girls, NY
G-4x400 3:56.94 #1
Girls Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-4x400 4:02.60 #2
Girls Relay Abraham Lincoln, NY
G-4x400 4:08.71 #3
Girls Relay Lincoln, NY
G-4x400 4:09.04 #4 NY#25
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x400 4:09.41 #5
Girls Relay Sacred Heart, NY
G-4x400 4:10.95 #6

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-4x800 9:23.47 #1
Girls Relay Nazareth Area, PA
G-4x800 9:47.28 #2
Girls Relay Boys and Girls, NY
G-4x800 9:55.07 #3
Girls Relay Woodrow Wilson, NJ
G-4x800 9:56.09 #4
Girls Relay St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
G-4x800 9:58.88 #5
Girls Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
G-4x800 9:59.04 #6 NY#29


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State