Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: State Meet
Date: 2002-03-02
Season: 2002 Indoor
Location: Penn State, PA


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Diggs, Tyrone (2002) Harrisburg, PA
B-60 6.91 #1 US#17 PA#1
Vance, Akeem (2002) Greensburg-Salem, PA
B-60 6.92 #2 p US#20 PA#2
Jefferson, James (2002) Cardinal Dougherty, PA
B-60 6.98 #3 US#37 PA#4
Coleman, Marcel (2002) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-60 7.04 #4 US#53 PA#6
Hannum, Josh (2002) Strath Haven, PA
B-60 7.06 # p
Renninger, Matt (2002) Boyertown, PA
B-60 7.08 #5 PA#11
Gregory, Al (2003) Pennsbury, PA
B-60 7.10 # p PA#13

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Barry (2002) Glen Mills, PA
B-200 21.87 #1 US#12 PA#1
Caesar, Lester (2002) Abington, PA
B-200 22.04 #2 US#22 PA#3
Henderson, Matt (2003) North Penn, PA
B-200 22.30 #3 US#41 PA#4
Jefferson, James (2002) Cardinal Dougherty, PA
B-200 22.36 #4 US#47 PA#6
Levithan, Brandon (2002) Lower Moreland, PA
B-200 22.50 #5 US#61 PA#7
Boston, Tariq (2002) Bishop McDevitt, PA
B-200 22.54 #6 US#67 PA#8

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Barry (2002) Glen Mills, PA
B-400 48.01 #1 US#7 PA#1
Caesar, Lester (2002) Abington, PA
B-400 48.50 #2 US#13 PA#2
Roberson, Troy (2002) William Tennent, PA
B-400 49.23 #3
Bird, Ryan (2003) Conestoga, PA
B-400 49.41 #4 US#34 PA#4
Thomas, Andrew (2002) Pennsbury, PA
B-400 49.42 #5 US#35 PA#5
Leary, Nehemiah (2002) Upper Dublin, PA
B-400 50.00 #6

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Craig, Steve (2002) North Penn, PA
B-800 1:54.91 #1 US#12 PA#1
Michael, Dan (2002) North Penn, PA
B-800 1:56.61 #2 US#30 PA#2
Brown, Mike (2002) Penn Wood, PA
B-800 1:57.15 #3 US#42 PA#3
Franczuszki, Ben (2003) Great Valley, PA
B-800 1:57.47 #4 US#47 PA#4
Rutherford, Ryan (2002) Abington, PA
B-800 1:57.95 #5 US#56 PA#6
Sarge, John (2002) William Tennent, PA
B-800 1:58.05 #6 US#59 PA#7
Link, Patrick (2002) Warwick, PA
B-800 1:58.42 #7 US#71 PA#8
Marsh, Kenrick (2002) Norristown Area, PA
B-800 1:59.02 #8 PA#12
Turner, Ryan (2002) Upper Merion, PA
B-800 1:59.27 #9
Ference, Bill (2003) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-800 1:59.37 #10 PA#13
Gavazzi, Justin (2002) Canon-McMillan, PA
B-800 1:59.90 #11
Donnelly, Mike (2002) William Tennent, PA
B-800 1:59.93 #12 PA#14

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mazzocco, Dan (2002) Baldwin, PA
B-Mile 4:22.66 #1
Didio, Mike (2002) Council Rock North, PA
B-Mile 4:23.71 #2 US#53 PA#3

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blood, Ryan (2003) East Pennsboro, PA
B-3000 8:39.78 #1 US#4 PA#1
Robertson, Rob (2002) Coatesville, PA
B-3000 8:40.98 #2 US#6 PA#2
Mazzocco, Dan (2002) Baldwin, PA
B-3000 8:41.22 #3 US#7 PA#3
Mullelly, Mark (2002) Upper Moreland, PA
B-3000 8:45.31 #4 US#8 PA#4
Cavanaugh, Shawn (2002) Mt. Lebanon, PA
B-3000 8:53.38 #5 US#16 PA#5
McDonald, Dorian (2002) Liberty, PA
B-3000 8:54.49 #6 US#18 PA#6

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kiss, Jeff (2002) Windber Area, PA
B-60H 8.09 #1 US#14 PA#1
Nichols, Steve (2002) Penncrest, PA
B-60H 8.10 #2 US#18 PA#3
Alexander, Eric (2002) Glen Mills, PA
B-60H 8.12 #3 US#20 PA#4
Fudge, John (2002) Gratz Simon, PA
B-60H 8.15 # p US#23 PA#5
Patterson, Jesse (2002) Cheltenham, PA
B-60H 8.15 #4
Polk, Mavis (2002) Glen Mills, PA
B-60H 8.30 #5 US#36 PA#6
Thomas, Zack (2001) North Pocono, PA
B-60H 8.35 # p PA#7
Ayers, Steve (2002) Phoenixville Area, PA
B-60H 8.35 # p PA#7
Rajan, Jordan (2002) Downingtown West, PA
B-60H 8.39 # p

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fedeli, Tyler (2002) Altoona Area, PA
B-HJ 6'10" #1 US#7 PA#1
Bobrownicki, Ray (2002) Westtown, PA
B-HJ 6'8" #2
Pickens, Carson (2003) Germantown Friends , PA
B-HJ 6'6" #3 US#28 PA#3
Nardi, Chris (2003) West Allegheny, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #4 US#28 PA#3
Dempsey, Jim (2002) Wissahickon, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #5

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gregory, Al (2003) Pennsbury, PA
B-LJ 23'0" #1
Westman, Ryan (2002) Lower Merion, PA
B-LJ 22'3.75" #2 PA#5
James, Jamal (2003) Central Dauphin, PA
B-LJ 22'2.75" #3 PA#7
Leary, Nehemiah (2002) Upper Dublin, PA
B-LJ 22'1" #4
Bush, Brandon (2002) Sun Valley, PA
B-LJ 22'0.5" #5 PA#9
Patterson, Jesse (2002) Cheltenham, PA
B-LJ 21'9.5" #6
Fudge, John (2002) Gratz Simon, PA
B-LJ 21'9.5" #7

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitehead, Mike (2003) Norristown Area, PA
B-TJ 46'5.75" #1 US#11 PA#1
Rivers, Galen (2003) Great Valley, PA
B-TJ 46'3" #2 US#15 PA#2
Taylor, Blake (2003) Methacton, PA
B-TJ 45'2.5" #3 US#43 PA#6
Polk, Mavis (2002) Glen Mills, PA
B-TJ 44'10.5" #4
Spence, Kevin (2002) Norristown Area, PA
B-TJ 44'9.5" #5
Gomersall, Josh (2002) Freedom, PA
B-TJ 44'6.5" #6 PA#8
Hammond, John (2002) Girard, PA
B-TJ 44'1.75" #7

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rademacher, Andrew (2004) Hickory, PA
B-PV 14'6" #1
Hecht, Paul (2002) Baldwin, PA
B-PV 14'0" #2 PA#3
Dunn, Kurt (2002) Towanda Area, PA
B-PV 14'0" #3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Meyers, Steve (2002) Conestoga, PA
B-SP 60'0" #1 US#10 PA#2
Miller, Dane (2002) Schuylkill Valley, PA
B-SP 59'1.25" #2
Gullette, Omain (2002) Glen Mills, PA
B-SP 57'2" #3
Hart, Jon (2003) Wyomissing Area, PA
B-SP 56'0.75" #4
Watts, Quentin (2002) Glen Mills, PA
B-SP 54'0.75" #5 PA#5
Lippai, Luke (2002) West Mifflin Area, PA
B-SP 53'7" #6 PA#8

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Glen Mills, PA
B-4x200 1:28.49 #1 US#6 PA#1
Boys Relay Abington, PA
B-4x200 1:30.99 #2 US#25 PA#2
Boys Relay Gratz Simon, PA
B-4x200 1:31.56 #3 US#36 PA#3
Boys Relay Cardinal Dougherty, PA
B-4x200 1:32.19 #4 US#54 PA#5
Boys Relay Coatesville, PA
B-4x200 1:32.41 #5 US#61 PA#6
Boys Relay Central Bucks East, PA
B-4x200 1:32.62 #6 PA#8
Boys Relay Greensburg-Salem, PA
B-4x200 1:32.68 #7
Boys Relay Reading Memorial, MA
B-4x200 1:32.76 #8 MA#5
Boys Relay Altoona Area, PA
B-4x200 1:32.86 #9
Boys Relay Lower Merion, PA
B-4x200 1:32.92 #10 PA#9
Boys Relay Father Judge, PA
B-4x200 1:32.99 #11 PA#10

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Glen Mills, PA
B-4x400 3:18.73 #1
Boys Relay Abington, PA
B-4x400 3:20.83 #2 US#11 PA#2
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x400 3:23.51 #3 US#20 PA#3
Boys Relay William Tennent, PA
B-4x400 3:26.19 #4
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-4x400 3:26.35 #5 US#53 PA#5
Boys Relay Central Bucks East, PA
B-4x400 3:26.91 #6 US#57 PA#6
Boys Relay Upper Dublin, PA
B-4x400 3:27.63 #7 US#67 PA#7
Boys Relay Overbrook, PA
B-4x400 3:28.82 #8 PA#9
Boys Relay Southern Fulton, PA
B-4x400 3:29.23 #9 PA#10

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x800 7:52.05 #1 US#2 PA#1
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x800 7:57.35 #2 US#9 PA#2
Boys Relay Mt. Lebanon, PA
B-4x800 7:59.58 #3 US#15 PA#3
Boys Relay Immaculata-LaSalle, FL
B-4x800 8:00.97 #4 US#20 FL#1
Boys Relay Central Bucks East, PA
B-4x800 8:06.79 #5 US#43 PA#4
Boys Relay Upper Moreland, PA
B-4x800 8:08.59 #6 US#49 PA#5
Boys Relay Msgr Bonner, PA
B-4x800 8:08.86 #7 US#51 PA#6
Boys Relay Great Valley, PA
B-4x800 8:09.73 #8 US#55 PA#7
Boys Relay Council Rock North, PA
B-4x800 8:12.28 #9 PA#10
Boys Relay Henderson, PA
B-4x800 8:12.60 #10 PA#11
Boys Relay Philadelphia Central, PA
B-4x800 8:13.53 #11 PA#14
Boys Relay Archbishop Ryan, PA
B-4x800 8:14.28 #12 PA#15

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bailey, Jakki (2002) Kennett, PA
G-60 7.52 #1
Broaddus, Juanita (2003) William Penn, PA
G-60 7.60 #2 US#12 PA#3
Nwaneshiudu, Chioma (2003) Penn Wood, PA
G-60 7.75 #3 PA#4
Bridgeford, Janet (2004) Upper Darby, PA
G-60 7.77 #4 PA#5
Brooks, Takia (2002) Abington, PA
G-60 7.80 #5 PA#6

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Broaddus, Juanita (2003) William Penn, PA
G-200 24.02 #1 US#5 PA#1
Poussot, Juliette (2002) Agnes Irwin, PA
G-200 24.35 #2 US#9 PA#2
Clark, Courtney (2002) Norristown Area, PA
G-200 24.77 #3 US#15 PA#4
Abney, Tiffany (2003) Lower Merion, PA
G-200 24.81 #4
Batts, Pilar (2004) Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-200 24.88 #5 US#21 PA#5
Bailey, Jakki (2002) Kennett, PA
G-200 25.00 #6 US#26 PA#6
Conquest, Crystal (2002) Chester, PA
G-200 25.19 #7 US#35 PA#7
Wells, Angela (2004) Gratz Simon, PA
G-200 25.21 #8 US#36 PA#8
Lugay, Karon (2002) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-200 25.22 #9 US#37 PA#9
Ferguson, Yvonne (2003) Westinghouse, PA
G-200 25.25 #10 US#40 PA#10
Simpkins, Krista (2002) Wissahickon, PA
G-200 25.25 #10 US#40 PA#10

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Abney, Tiffany (2003) Lower Merion, PA
G-400 54.88 #1
Broaddus, Juanita (2003) William Penn, PA
G-400 55.06 #2 US#7 PA#2
Leach, Nicole (2005) West Catholic, PA
G-400 55.58 #3 US#9 PA#3
Smith, Christina (2003) William Penn, PA
G-400 56.31 #4 US#17 PA#4
Worthington, Kandis (2003) William Penn, PA
G-400 56.94 #5 US#25 PA#6
Dalton, Rashanda (2002) Harrisburg, PA
G-400 56.95 #6 US#27 PA#7
Cephas, Morgan (2002) Philadelphia Central, PA
G-400 57.54 #7 US#45 PA#9
Ferguson, Yvonne (2003) Westinghouse, PA
G-400 57.69 #8
Seitz, Jenn (2004) State College Area, PA
G-400 58.04 #9 US#54 PA#10
Ward, Caitlin (2002) Hampton, PA
G-400 58.82 #10 PA#13

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rodgers, Danielle (2002) Penn Wood, PA
G-800 2:13.68 #1 US#15 PA#1
McDonald, Kimarra (2005) Lower Merion, PA
G-800 2:15.27 #2
O'Neil, Meghan (2002) Spring-Ford, PA
G-800 2:17.71 #3 US#45 PA#3
Patterson, Madonna (2002) William Penn, PA
G-800 2:17.99 #4 US#46 PA#4
Powell, Rebecca (2003) Pennsbury, PA
G-800 2:18.23 #5 PA#6
Ippolito, Ashley (2002) New Hope-Solebury, PA
G-800 2:18.99 #6
Blandy, Lydia (2002) Council Rock North, PA
G-800 2:20.36 #7 PA#8
Pinzini, Maressa (2004) Cheltenham, PA
G-800 2:20.40 #8 PA#9
Rackovan, Anita (2002) Central Bucks East, PA
G-800 2:20.45 #9 PA#10
Siebert, Danielle (2002) Central Bucks West, PA
G-800 2:21.16 #10 PA#13
Johnson, Rachel (2003) Girls, PA
G-800 2:21.31 #11 PA#14

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kelly, Amy (2004) St. Huberts, PA
G-Mile 5:04.26 #1 US#28 PA#1
Madia, Stephanie (2002) North Allegheny, PA
G-Mile 5:05.22 #2 US#32 PA#2
Pudlin, Julia (2002) Baldwin, PA
G-Mile 5:06.06 #3 US#40 PA#3
Cickay, Jessica (2004) Council Rock North, PA
G-Mile 5:09.69 #4 US#55 PA#4
Malcolm, Kim (2002) Villa Maria, PA
G-Mile 5:09.86 #5 US#56 PA#5
Ricci, Janine (2003) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
G-Mile 5:12.92 #6 PA#6
Huss, Debbie (2003) Wyomissing Area, PA
G-Mile 5:13.29 #7 PA#7
Giguere, Paula (2004) Parkland, PA
G-Mile 5:16.05 #8
Regan, Ann Marie (2002) Springfield, PA
G-Mile 5:16.18 #9 PA#11
Bishop, Meghan (2003) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-Mile 5:16.18 #9 PA#11
Schopt, Danielle (2002) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-Mile 5:16.19 #11 PA#13
O'Dea, Nicole (2003) Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-Mile 5:16.62 #12 PA#14

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taranto, Christine (2003) West Allegheny, PA
G-3000 10:04.25 #1 US#7 PA#1
Franklin, Erin (2002) Wissahickon, PA
G-3000 10:07.63 #2 US#8 PA#2
Saterstad, Angie (2003) Hershey, PA
G-3000 10:10.13 #3 US#10 PA#3
Madia, Stephanie (2002) North Allegheny, PA
G-3000 10:14.91 #4 US#14 PA#4
O'Connell, Kelly (2002) Coatesville, PA
G-3000 10:26.65 #5 US#32 PA#6
Kruger, Emily (2003) Lampeter-Strasburg, PA
G-3000 10:30.70 #6 PA#8
Morelli, Lynn (2005) St. Basil Academy, PA
G-3000 10:34.65 #7 PA#10
Huss, Amy (2003) Wyomissing Area, PA
G-3000 10:44.20 #8 PA#11
Murtaugh, Marissa (2002) Henderson, PA
G-3000 10:44.62 #9 PA#12

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Courtney (2002) Norristown Area, PA
G-60H 8.87 #1 US#22 PA#1
Gordon, Sheena (2002) McDowell, PA
G-60H 8.89 #2 US#24 PA#2
George, Precious (2002) Academy Park, PA
G-60H 9.03 #3 US#32 PA#3
Clemons, Mycaiah (2005) Valley, PA
G-60H 9.10 #4 US#40 PA#5
Thomas, Tyeshia (2002) William Penn, PA
G-60H 9.23 # p PA#7
Price, Daniella (2002) Chichester, PA
G-60H 9.27 #5
Patch, Heather (2003) Schuylkill Valley, PA
G-60H 9.32 # p PA#9
Markel, Kim (2003) North Allegheny, PA
G-60H 9.32 # p PA#9
Andrews, Kirsten (2003) Garden Spot, PA
G-60H 9.34 # p PA#11
Ramirez, Valerie (2003) Archbishop Ryan, PA
G-60H 9.37 # p PA#13
Kniipel, Carrie (2002) Penncrest, PA
G-60H 9.38 # p PA#14
Rubin, Kim (2002) Neshaminy, PA
G-60H 9.38 # p PA#14
Wolfe, Brooke (2003) Pennridge, PA
G-60H 9.39 # p

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Sheena (2002) McDowell, PA
G-HJ 5'8" #1
Redding, Caitlin (2003) Penncrest, PA
G-HJ 5'6" #2 US#19 PA#2
Frazee, Erica (2002) Shaler Area, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #3 PA#5

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Sheena (2002) McDowell, PA
G-LJ 18'9.25" #1 US#11 PA#1
Tetkowski, Denise (2003) Archbishop Ryan, PA
G-LJ 17'10.5" #2 PA#3

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Sheena (2002) McDowell, PA
G-TJ 39'11.5" #1
Smith, Tiffany (2002) Gratz Simon, PA
G-TJ 37'7.75" #2 US#25 PA#2
Durica, Keri (2002) West Mifflin Area, PA
G-TJ 36'10" #3 US#39 PA#3
Jones, Angela (2003) West Philadelphia, PA
G-TJ 36'7" #4 US#46 PA#4
Mondie, Ashley (2003) Hershey, PA
G-TJ 36'6.25" #5
McGee, Vanesha (2002) Conwell Egan, PA
G-TJ 36'5.25" #6 PA#6
Hoffman, Gabrielle (2002) McDowell, PA
G-TJ 36'0" #7 PA#9

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lindsay, Jocelyn (2002) Waynesburg Central, PA
G-PV 11'6" #1
Duschek, Kim (2002) Bethelehem, PA
G-PV 10'6" #2
Birckhead, Lauren (2002) Liberty, PA
G-PV 10'6" #3 PA#4
Marquis, Courtney (2002) Pennsbury, PA
G-PV 10'6" #4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ash, Cycierl (2002) Honesdale, PA
G-SP 43'8" #1 US#16 PA#1
Griffin, Crystal (2003) Hershey, PA
G-SP 42'7" #2 US#20 PA#2
Payne, Charity (2002) Selinsgrove Area, PA
G-SP 41'2.75" #3 US#35 PA#4
Bruce, Carmen (2002) Schenley, PA
G-SP 40'0" #4 US#54 PA#5
Beasley, Juanita (2002) Mercersburg Academy, PA
G-SP 38'9.5" #5

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Gratz Simon, PA
G-4x200 1:42.79 #1 US#13 PA#2
Girls Relay Philadelphia Central, PA
G-4x200 1:43.38 #2 US#17 PA#3
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x200 1:44.08 #3 US#27 PA#5
Girls Relay Wissahickon, PA
G-4x200 1:45.03 #4 US#39 PA#6
Girls Relay Pennsbury, PA
G-4x200 1:45.20 #5 US#40 PA#7
Girls Relay West Catholic, PA
G-4x200 1:45.36 #6
Girls Relay Norristown Area, PA
G-4x200 1:45.48 #7 US#43 PA#8
Girls Relay Chester, PA
G-4x200 1:45.62 #8 US#45 PA#9
Girls Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-4x200 1:45.86 #9 US#51 PA#10
Girls Relay Henderson, PA
G-4x200 1:46.09 #10 PA#11
Girls Relay Nazareth Area, PA
G-4x200 1:46.12 #11 PA#12
Girls Relay Neshaminy, PA
G-4x200 1:46.86 #12 PA#13
Girls Relay Girls, PA
G-4x200 1:47.11 #13 PA#14
Girls Relay Truman, PA
G-4x200 1:47.16 #14 PA#15
Girls Relay Milton Hershey, PA
G-4x200 1:47.19 #15 PA#16
Girls Relay West Philadelphia, PA
G-4x200 1:47.81 #16 PA#19

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay William Penn, PA
G-4x400 3:53.05 #1
Girls Relay Chester, PA
G-4x400 3:57.65 #2 US#17 PA#2
Girls Relay Pennsbury, PA
G-4x400 4:00.10 #3 US#32 PA#4
Girls Relay Philadelphia Central, PA
G-4x400 4:00.94 #4 US#35 PA#5
Girls Relay Henderson, PA
G-4x400 4:02.86 #5 US#48 PA#6
Girls Relay Gratz Simon, PA
G-4x400 4:03.54 #6 US#49 PA#7
Girls Relay Nazareth Area, PA
G-4x400 4:03.85 #7 US#51 PA#8
Girls Relay Neshaminy, PA
G-4x400 4:04.40 #8 US#55 PA#10
Girls Relay Archbishop Ryan, PA
G-4x400 4:05.69 #9 PA#12
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x400 4:06.00 #10 PA#14
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x400 4:06.96 #11 PA#15
Girls Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-4x400 4:08.15 #12
Girls Relay Wissahickon, PA
G-4x400 4:09.16 #13 PA#16

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Great Valley, PA
G-4x800 9:28.52 #1 US#14 PA#1
Girls Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-4x800 9:30.55 #2 US#17 PA#2
Girls Relay Hatboro-Horsham, PA
G-4x800 9:34.57 #3 US#20 PA#3
Girls Relay Villa Maria, PA
G-4x800 9:37.35 #4 US#25 PA#4
Girls Relay Radnor, PA
G-4x800 9:40.20 #5 US#31 PA#6
Girls Relay Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-4x800 9:41.05 #6 US#33 PA#7
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x800 9:41.10 #7 US#34 PA#8
Girls Relay Council Rock North, PA
G-4x800 9:42.41 #8 US#37 PA#9
Girls Relay Pennsbury, PA
G-4x800 9:43.64 #9 US#42 PA#10
Girls Relay Penn Wood, PA
G-4x800 9:44.32 #10 US#45 PA#11
Girls Relay Cheltenham, PA
G-4x800 9:51.46 #11 PA#12
Girls Relay Cumberland Valley, PA
G-4x800 9:52.58 #12 PA#14
Girls Relay Lower Merion, PA
G-4x800 9:52.62 #13 PA#15
Girls Relay Bensalem, PA
G-4x800 9:53.35 #14 PA#16
Girls Relay St. Huberts, PA
G-4x800 9:55.60 #15 PA#17
Girls Relay Archbishop Carroll, PA
G-4x800 9:57.70 #16 PA#18
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x800 9:57.91 #17 PA#19


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State