Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: State Meet 3A
Date: 2002-05-25
Season: 2002 Outdoor


B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Caesar, Lester (2002) Abington, PA
B-400 48.18 #1 US#93 PA#4

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evans, Matt (2002) Hempfield, PA
B-800 1:53.60 #1

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bair, Sam (2003) Shaler Area, PA
B-1600 4:09.61 #1 US#7 PA#1
Didio, Mike (2002) Council Rock North, PA
B-1600 4:14.51 #2 US#61 PA#2
Breisch, Adam (2003) Quakertown, PA
B-1600 4:14.79 #3 US#68 PA#3
Fleming, Eric (2003) Bishop Shanahan, PA
B-1600 4:15.33 #4 US#75 PA#4

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mazzocco, Dan (2002) Baldwin, PA
B-3200 9:07.48 #1
Butler, John (2002) Cedar Cliff, PA
B-3200 9:11.42 #2 US#56 PA#2
Mullelly, Mark (2002) Upper Moreland, PA
B-3200 9:13.48 #3 US#68 PA#3
Clark, Patrick (2003) Cedar Cliff, PA
B-3200 9:14.98 #4 US#78 PA#5
Thomas, Joel (2002) Emmaus, PA
B-3200 9:18.08 #5 PA#7
Hampson, Rob (2002) Council Rock North, PA
B-3200 9:19.36 #6

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nichols, Steve (2002) Penncrest, PA
B-110H 14.22 #1 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pinkas, Marques (2002) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-300H 37.61 #1 US#25 PA#1
Yerger, Bryan (2002) Reading, PA
B-300H 38.26 #2 US#95 PA#2

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitehead, Mike (2003) Norristown Area, PA
B-TJ 48'4.5" #1 NWI
Marshall, Dante (2003) Hickory, PA
B-TJ 47'2" #2 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bingaman, Adam (2002) Boyertown, PA
B-PV 15'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Meyers, Steve (2002) Conestoga, PA
B-SP 60'3.5" #1 US#40 PA#2
Suber, Tyree (2004) Glen Mills, PA
B-SP 58'4" #2 US#86 PA#3

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ruiz, Ed (2003) William Tennent, PA
B-DT 176'6" #1 US#81 PA#1

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sherwood, Ryan (2002) McDowell, PA
B-JT 222'10" #1
Zimmerman, Brad (2003) Warwick, PA
B-JT 222'3" #2 US#2 PA#2
Ryncavage, Justin (2002) James M Coughlin, PA
B-JT 205'10" #3
Schappe, Leo (2002) Blue Mountain, PA
B-JT 201'4" #4 US#15 PA#4

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Glen Mills, PA
B-4x400 3:14.54 #1 US#16 PA#1
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x400 3:15.93 #2 US#29 PA#2
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x400 3:16.20 #3 US#32 PA#3
Boys Relay Abington, PA
B-4x400 3:16.56 #4 US#35 PA#4
Boys Relay Central Bucks East, PA
B-4x400 3:16.74 #5 US#45 PA#5

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x800 7:45.47 #1
Boys Relay Warwick, PA
B-4x800 7:48.53 #2 US#15 PA#2
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x800 7:50.68 #3 US#22 PA#3
Boys Relay William Tennent, PA
B-4x800 7:50.94 #4 US#25 PA#4
Boys Relay Mt. Lebanon, PA
B-4x800 7:52.26 #5 US#32 PA#5
Boys Relay Lebanon, OH
B-4x800 7:53.12 #6 US#42 OH#10
Boys Relay Red Lion Area, PA
B-4x800 7:53.34 #7 US#44 PA#6
Boys Relay Downingtown West, PA
B-4x800 7:53.83 #8 US#50 PA#7
Boys Relay Abington, PA
B-4x800 7:54.65 #9 US#58 PA#8
Boys Relay Central Bucks East, PA
B-4x800 7:57.25 #10 US#86 PA#9
Boys Relay West Allegheny, PA
B-4x800 7:57.87 #11 US#100 PA#10

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bailey, Jakki (2002) Kennett, PA
G-100 11.68 #1 NWI
Bridgeford, Janet (2004) Upper Darby, PA
G-100 11.93 #2 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Darden, Dominique (2002) Harrisburg, PA
G-200 23.80 #1 NWI
Bailey, Jakki (2002) Kennett, PA
G-200 24.24 #2 NWI
Abney, Tiffany (2003) Lower Merion, PA
G-200 24.25 #3 NWI
Brooks, Takia (2002) Abington, PA
G-200 24.36 #4 NWI
Simkins, Krista (2005) Wissahickon, PA
G-200 24.55 #5 p NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Abney, Tiffany (2003) Lower Merion, PA
G-400 53.79 #1 US#12 PA#1
Darden, Dominique (2002) Harrisburg, PA
G-400 55.18 #2 US#52 PA#4
Ferguson, Yvonne (2003) Westinghouse, PA
G-400 55.78 #3 US#82 PA#5
Ward, Caitlin (2002) Hampton, PA
G-400 55.87 #4 p US#91 PA#7

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dwyer, Evelyn (2002) Lower Merion, PA
G-800 2:09.03 #1 US#8 PA#1
Rodgers, Danielle (2002) Penn Wood, PA
G-800 2:10.86 #2 US#22 PA#2
Cameron, Julie (2003) Upper Saint Clair, PA
G-800 2:10.96 #3 US#24 PA#3
O'Neil, Meghan (2002) Spring-Ford, PA
G-800 2:11.14 #4 US#28 PA#4
Way, Ganne (2003) Warwick, PA
G-800 2:11.36 #5 US#33 PA#5
McDonald, Kimarra (2005) Lower Merion, PA
G-800 2:13.55 #6 US#84 PA#7
Siebert, Danielle (2002) Central Bucks West, PA
G-800 2:13.68 #7 US#88 PA#8
Egan, Amy (2003) Greater Latrobe, PA
G-800 2:13.92 #11 p US#96 PA#10
Nguyen, Thuy (2002) Exeter, PA
G-800 2:14.48 #8 PA#11

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Madia, Stephanie (2002) North Allegheny, PA
G-1600 4:56.87 #1
Perry, Jessica (2002) Peters Township, PA
G-1600 4:58.75 #2 US#53 PA#4
Powell, Rebecca (2003) Pennsbury, PA
G-1600 4:59.00 #3 US#56 PA#5
Malcolm, Kim (2002) Villa Maria, PA
G-1600 4:59.53 #5 US#59 PA#6
Havko, Lindsey (2004) Mercyhurst Prep, PA
G-1600 4:59.89 #4 US#64 PA#7

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Perry, Jessica (2002) Peters Township, PA
G-3200 10:39.37 #1 US#26 PA#2
Franklin, Erin (2002) Wissahickon, PA
G-3200 10:39.77 #2 US#27 PA#3
Saterstad, Angie (2003) Hershey, PA
G-3200 10:50.55 #3 US#57 PA#5
O'Connell, Kelly (2002) Coatesville, PA
G-3200 10:58.15 #4 US#98 PA#9

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Darden, Dominique (2002) Harrisburg, PA
G-100H 13.80 #1 w(3.9)
Gordon, Sheena (2002) McDowell, PA
G-100H 14.03 #2 p NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Abney, Tiffany (2003) Lower Merion, PA
G-300H 42.11 #1
Clark, Courtney (2002) Norristown Area, PA
G-300H 42.21 #2 US#6 PA#2
Reed, Julianna (2003) Hampton, PA
G-300H 43.49 #3 US#36 PA#4
Brown, Allison (2003) Lower Dauphin, PA
G-300H 44.02 #4 US#63 PA#6
Price, Daniella (2002) Chichester, PA
G-300H 44.21 #5 US#77 PA#8
Matthews, DeNia (2002) Canon-McMillan, PA
G-300H 44.32 #6 US#82 PA#9

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Sheena (2002) McDowell, PA
G-HJ 5'11" #1 US#6 PA#1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Sheena (2002) McDowell, PA
G-LJ 19'10.25" #1 NWI
DeShields, Michelle (2002) Union, PA
G-LJ 18'9.25" #2 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Sheena (2002) McDowell, PA
G-TJ 42'10.25" #1 nwi NWI
Ennslin, Sarah (2003) Downingtown East, PA
G-TJ 38'10.25" #2 NWI
Mentlik, Ashley (2002) Susquehannock, PA
G-TJ 38'5.5" #3 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Birckhead, Lauren (2002) Liberty, PA
G-PV 11'3" #1
Regan, Courtney (2004) Easton, PA
G-PV 11'0" #2
Andrews, Kirsten (2003) Garden Spot, PA
G-PV 11'0" #3 PA#5

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Payne, Charity (2002) Selinsgrove Area, PA
G-SP 44'8" #1 US#40 PA#1
Bruce, Carmen (2002) Schenley, PA
G-SP 43'8.25" #2 US#61 PA#4
Stewart, Melissa (2002) Indiana, PA
G-SP 42'1" #3

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crocus, Beth (2003) Freedom, PA
G-JT 148'1" #1
Geibel, Holly (2002) Butler, PA
G-JT 141'3" #2 US#18 PA#4
Radocaj, Ruby (2004) Williamsport Area, PA
G-JT 138'4" #3 US#32 PA#7

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x100 47.54 #1 US#50 PA#2

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lower Merion, PA
G-4x400 3:49.84 #1 US#24 PA#2
Girls Relay Abington Heights, PA
G-4x400 3:52.76 #2 US#53 PA#3
Girls Relay Warwick, PA
G-4x400 3:53.11 #3 US#54 PA#4
Girls Relay Wissahickon, PA
G-4x400 3:55.70 #4 US#100 PA#5
Girls Relay Norristown Area, PA
G-4x400 3:55.84 #5 PA#6

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Great Valley, PA
G-4x800 9:16.63 #1 US#18 PA#1
Girls Relay Council Rock North, PA
G-4x800 9:16.76 #2 US#20 PA#2
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x800 9:18.74 #4 p US#29 PA#4
Girls Relay Lower Merion, PA
G-4x800 9:18.76 #3 US#30 PA#5
Girls Relay Manheim, PA
G-4x800 9:20.99 #11 p US#40 PA#7
Girls Relay Villa Maria, PA
G-4x800 9:21.78 #5 US#41 PA#8
Girls Relay Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-4x800 9:23.05 #6
Girls Relay Haverford, PA
G-4x800 9:23.23 #7 US#48 PA#10
Girls Relay Nazareth Area, PA
G-4x800 9:25.96 #8 p US#62 PA#12
Girls Relay McDowell, PA
G-4x800 9:26.10 #9 p US#63 PA#13
Girls Relay Cumberland Valley, PA
G-4x800 9:31.33 #10 p


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State