Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Bishop Loughlin
Date: 2003-12-20
Season: 2004 Indoor
Location: NY Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wiseman, Anthony (2005) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-55 6.42 #1
Bullock, Sherron (2004) Camden, NJ
B-55 6.45 #2 US#33 NJ#1
Berger, Dominic (2004) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-55 6.50 #3 US#51 MD#8

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harrison, Drew (2004) Westbury, NY
B-300 35.10 #1 US#18 NY#9
Williams, Jamel (2004) De Witt Clinton, NY
B-300 35.20 #2
Depalma, Dave (2004) Old Bridge, NJ
B-300 35.35 #3 US#26 NJ#2
Facey, Scott (2004) Uniondale, NY
B-300 35.39 #4 US#27 NY#13
McRae, Rob (2005) Shenendehowa, NY
B-300 35.76 #5 US#49 NY#18
Clarke, Alvin (2004) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-300 36.11 #11 NY#24

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Aromire, Afolabi (2005) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
B-600 1:21.16 #1 US#4 MD#1
Gomez, Gregory (2004) Franklin, NJ
B-600 1:23.17 #2 US#26 NJ#1
Crooks, Dwight (2004) De Witt Clinton, NY
B-600 1:23.22 #3
Griffith, Durano (2004) South Shore, NY
B-600 1:23.61 #4
Lovett, Todd (2004) Boys and Girls, NY
B-600 1:24.08 #5
Ville, Pierre (2004) Paul Robeson, NY
B-600 1:24.12 #6
Meekins, Craig (2004) Chaminade, NY
B-600 1:24.48 #7
Armstrong, Matthew (2006) Thomas A. Edison, NY
B-600 1:24.80 # US#56 NY#24
Roper, Kai (2005) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-600 1:24.81 #8 US#57 MD#2

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Jon (2004) Cinnaminson, NJ
B-Mile 4:20.71 #1
Scotland, Bryan (2005) St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-Mile 4:24.15 #2
Ceriello, Bill (2004) Arlington, NY
B-Mile 4:24.29 #3
Kingsbery, Joe (2004) Red Bank Regional, NJ
B-Mile 4:24.75 #4
Roach, Phil (2004) Shenendehowa, NY
B-Mile 4:24.78 #5 US#67 NY#12

B-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Devries, Hakon (2004) John Jay, NY
B-2Mile 9:20.78 #1
Tilger, Mike (2004) Archbishop Carroll, PA
B-2Mile 9:26.89 #2 US#27 PA#1
McCabe, Brian (2004) Fordham Prep, NY
B-2Mile 9:27.29 #3 US#30 NY#3
Jamieson, Carlos (2005) North Rockland, NY
B-2Mile 9:27.65 #4 US#31 NY#4

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ezike, Saidu (2004) Port Richmond, NY
B-55H 7.61 #1
McCoy, Reuben (2004) Winslow Township, NJ
B-55H 7.67 #2

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Calvo, Kyle (2004) Somerville, NJ
B-HJ 6'10" #1 US#6 NJ#1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reyes, Felipe (2004) Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
B-LJ 23'11.5" #1
Lewis, Marcus (2004) Nanuet, NY
B-LJ 22'1.5" #2 NY#7
Calvo, Kyle (2004) Somerville, NJ
B-LJ 22'1.25" #3

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evans, Kimon (2004) Abraham Lincoln, NY
B-TJ 44'3" #1

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rademacher, Andrew (2004) Hickory, PA
B-PV 15'0" #1
Jones, Nick (2004) Shenendehowa, NY
B-PV 14'6" #2

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Uniondale, NY
B-4x200 1:30.01 #1
Boys Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-4x200 1:31.23 #2
Boys Relay DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-4x200 1:31.84 #3
Boys Relay St. Raymond's, NY
B-4x200 1:32.30 #4 US#63 NY#12
Boys Relay Lakewood, NJ
B-4x200 1:32.87 #5

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay De Witt Clinton, NY
B-4x400 3:22.70 #1
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x400 3:26.43 #2

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
B-4x800 8:04.18 #1

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Shanda (2004) East Orange Campus, NJ
G-55 7.10 #1 US#23 NJ#1
Layne, Lynne (2006) New Rochelle, NY
G-55 7.16 #2 US#38 NY#3
Clarke, Jessica (2005) Murry Bergtraum, NY
G-55 7.17 #3
Brown, Kharya (2005) Potomac, VA
G-55 7.22 #4 VA#8

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hastings, Natasha (2004) A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-300 38.46 #1
Clarke, Jessica (2005) Murry Bergtraum, NY
G-300 39.61 #2
Holness, Candace (2004) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-300 39.89 #3 US#11 NY#6
Brown, Kharya (2005) Potomac, VA
G-300 40.77 #4
Emmanuel, Natasha (2004) A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-300 40.81 #5
Henry, Joy (2006) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-300 40.93 #6

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leach, Nicole (2005) West Catholic, PA
G-600 1:31.58 #1 US#3 PA#1
Davis, Janine (2005) Queen of Peace, NJ
G-600 1:31.91 #2 US#4 NJ#1
Richemond, DeDe (2005) Suffern, NY
G-600 1:35.22 #3 US#10 NY#5
Bergold, Liz (2004) Bronxville, NY
G-600 1:35.87 #4 US#12 NY#7
Carlin, Jesse (2004) St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
G-600 1:37.54 #5

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Latavia (2006) West Catholic, PA
G-1000 2:58.12 #1 US#18 PA#1
Sterrett, Adrenee (2006) Boys and Girls, NY
G-1000 2:59.71 #2
Farley, Kristin (2005) Poly Prep, NY
G-1000 2:59.88 #3 US#32 NY#15
Morris, Janean (2006) Bishop Loughlin, NY
G-1000 3:00.42 #4 US#36 NY#17
Sappleton, Selena (2004) A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-1000 3:02.41 #5
Salerno, Melissa (2004) Rocky Point, NY
G-1000 3:02.99 #6 NY#25

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Iatauro, Heather (2004) Tri-Valley, NY
G-Mile 4:59.93 #1
Kelly, Amy (2004) St. Huberts, PA
G-Mile 5:01.87 #2
Williams, Devon (2007) Towson Catholic, MD
G-Mile 5:06.65 #3
Bell, Rolanda (2005) Sacred Heart, NY
G-Mile 5:13.07 #4

G-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Criscuolo, Brittney (2004) East Meadow, NY
G-2Mile 11:08.73 #1
McKenna, Kara (2006) Suffern, NY
G-2Mile 11:28.82 #2 NY#20

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nesfield, Tiffany (2004) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-55H 8.09 #1
Nock, Jamillah (2004) Woodrow Wilson, NJ
G-55H 8.40 #2
Wright, Danette (2004) De Witt Clinton, NY
G-55H 8.43 #3

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Biscardi, Lauren (2005) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-HJ 5'9" #1
Smith, Christina (2004) Winslow Township, NJ
G-HJ 5'4" #2 NJ#6

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
DeBenedetto, Collette (2004) Mountain Lakes, NJ
G-LJ 18'2.25" #1
White, Kerry Ann (2004) Unknown, NY
G-LJ 17'7.5" #2 NY#8

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hengen, Corina (2004) Pine Plains, NY
G-PV 11'0" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yearwood, Felicia (2004) Freeport, NY
G-SP 39'4" #1

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay East Orange Campus, NJ
G-4x200 1:42.92 #1
Girls Relay West Catholic, PA
G-4x200 1:45.16 #2
Girls Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-4x200 1:46.55 #3
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x200 1:46.60 #4 NY#15
Girls Relay Hempstead, NY
G-4x200 1:47.19 #5

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-4x400 3:52.22 #1
Girls Relay Boys and Girls, NY
G-4x400 3:56.94 #2
Girls Relay Bishop Loughlin, NY
G-4x400 3:59.46 #3 US#31 NY#7
Girls Relay Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-4x400 4:05.97 #4
Girls Relay Camden, NJ
G-4x400 4:06.05 #5

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-4x800 9:42.94 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State